Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

D60A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pirjo Kurppa
Turun Suunnistajat
3:15 (7)
5:16 (5)
2:01 (3)
15:24 (1)
10:08 (1)
18:45 (1)
3:21 (3)
23:18 (1)
4:33 (1)
29:05 (1)
5:47 (3)
34:12 (1)
5:07 (3)
35:41 (1)
1:29 (1)
37:11 (1)
1:30 (3)
37:39 (1)
28 (4)
37:38  Pirjo Kurppa
2   Vellamo Toivonen
OK77
3:33 (14)
5:22 (7)
1:49 (1)
16:04 (4)
10:42 (3)
19:29 (3)
3:25 (4)
25:13 (5)
5:44 (11)
30:58 (3)
5:45 (2)
36:20 (3)
5:22 (6)
38:05 (2)
1:45 (5)
39:27 (2)
1:22 (1)
39:54 (2)
27 (1)
39:53  Vellamo Toivonen
3   Rose-Marie Etholen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:09 (4)
5:01 (2)
1:52 (2)
16:36 (5)
11:35 (9)
19:43 (5)
3:07 (1)
24:55 (4)
5:12 (6)
31:13 (4)
6:18 (6)
36:50 (4)
5:37 (9)
38:22 (3)
1:32 (2)
39:58 (3)
1:36 (4)
40:28 (3)
30 (9)
40:28  Rose-Marie Etholen
4   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
2:44 (1)
4:47 (1)
2:03 (4)
18:01 (13)
13:14 (16)
22:24 (11)
4:23 (15)
27:06 (8)
4:42 (4)
33:12 (5)
6:06 (5)
38:27 (5)
5:15 (4)
40:10 (4)
1:43 (4)
41:47 (4)
1:37 (5)
42:14 (4)
27 (1)
42:14  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
5   Eila Seppälä
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:06 (3)
5:21 (6)
2:15 (10)
15:36 (2)
10:15 (2)
19:28 (2)
3:52 (10)
24:08 (2)
4:40 (2)
29:26 (2)
5:18 (1)
34:32 (2)
5:06 (2)
40:19 (5)
5:47 (28)
42:05 (5)
1:46 (9)
42:34 (5)
29 (6)
42:33  Eila Seppälä
6   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:28 (11)
5:35 (8)
2:07 (8)
17:12 (9)
11:37 (10)
24:39 (16)
7:27 (30)
29:19 (14)
4:40 (2)
35:11 (9)
5:52 (4)
40:12 (7)
5:01 (1)
41:47 (6)
1:35 (3)
43:09 (6)
1:22 (1)
43:36 (6)
27 (1)
43:36  Kristiina Huttunen
7   Paula Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:30 (13)
5:35 (8)
2:05 (6)
19:28 (15)
13:53 (18)
23:26 (14)
3:58 (11)
29:15 (13)
5:49 (12)
35:59 (13)
6:44 (11)
41:32 (10)
5:33 (8)
43:18 (8)
1:46 (6)
45:03 (8)
1:45 (8)
45:31 (7)
28 (4)
45:30  Paula Kämäräinen
8   Hellevi Laitinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:39 (16)
5:51 (13)
2:12 (9)
16:53 (7)
11:02 (5)
20:52 (7)
3:59 (12)
26:19 (6)
5:27 (8)
34:23 (8)
8:04 (16)
40:32 (8)
6:09 (14)
42:37 (7)
2:05 (15)
44:59 (7)
2:22 (27)
45:36 (8)
37 (22)
45:35  Hellevi Laitinen
9   Pirkko Eskola
Rasti 88
3:48 (18)
6:05 (15)
2:17 (12)
18:00 (12)
11:55 (12)
21:50 (10)
3:50 (7)
27:32 (10)
5:42 (10)
34:06 (7)
6:34 (10)
40:57 (9)
6:51 (18)
44:09 (9)
3:12 (22)
45:55 (9)
1:46 (9)
46:28 (9)
33 (12)
46:28  Pirkko Eskola
10   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
3:36 (15)
5:55 (14)
2:19 (15)
17:32 (10)
11:37 (10)
21:42 (9)
4:10 (14)
27:32 (10)
5:50 (13)
35:54 (11)
8:22 (19)
42:50 (13)
6:56 (20)
44:46 (10)
1:56 (12)
46:34 (10)
1:48 (11)
47:08 (10)
34 (16)
47:09  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
11   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
3:09 (4)
5:14 (4)
2:05 (6)
17:09 (8)
11:55 (12)
20:29 (6)
3:20 (2)
26:37 (7)
6:08 (18)
33:22 (6)
6:45 (12)
38:43 (6)
5:21 (5)
45:11 (11)
6:28 (32)
46:49 (11)
1:38 (6)
47:24 (11)
35 (18)
47:24  Ann-Mari Sandgren
12   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
4:25 (23)
6:44 (19)
2:19 (15)
17:50 (11)
11:06 (7)
21:40 (8)
3:50 (7)
27:30 (9)
5:50 (13)
35:18 (10)
7:48 (15)
44:52 (14)
9:34 (28)
46:47 (12)
1:55 (11)
48:40 (12)
1:53 (16)
49:13 (12)
33 (12)
49:12  Liisa Särkkä
13   Maija Verha
Rasti-Lukko
2:58 (2)
5:01 (2)
2:03 (4)
16:03 (3)
11:02 (5)
19:32 (4)
3:29 (6)
24:52 (3)
5:20 (7)
37:05 (14)
12:13 (28)
42:35 (12)
5:30 (7)
47:07 (14)
4:32 (26)
48:45 (14)
1:38 (6)
49:14 (13)
29 (6)
49:14  Maija Verha
14   Sonja Wikström
OK77
3:39 (16)
7:12 (21)
3:33 (30)
20:28 (18)
13:16 (17)
25:52 (20)
5:24 (25)
32:20 (19)
6:28 (20)
38:41 (16)
6:21 (8)
44:56 (15)
6:15 (15)
46:53 (13)
1:57 (13)
48:42 (13)
1:49 (14)
49:15 (14)
33 (12)
49:15  Sonja Wikström
15   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
3:24 (8)
6:06 (16)
2:42 (20)
20:14 (17)
14:08 (19)
24:46 (17)
4:32 (17)
31:01 (18)
6:15 (19)
37:26 (15)
6:25 (9)
45:27 (16)
8:01 (25)
47:20 (15)
1:53 (10)
49:11 (15)
1:51 (15)
49:43 (15)
32 (10)
49:42  Kaija Lähdekorpi
16   Seija Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:28 (11)
5:45 (11)
2:17 (12)
16:43 (6)
10:58 (4)
22:30 (12)
5:47 (27)
28:37 (12)
6:07 (17)
35:58 (12)
7:21 (13)
41:38 (11)
5:40 (11)
47:35 (16)
5:57 (30)
49:23 (16)
1:48 (11)
49:58 (16)
35 (18)
49:58  Seija Hurskainen
17   Marja-Terttu Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:27 (10)
5:43 (10)
2:16 (11)
22:15 (22)
16:32 (25)
27:09 (22)
4:54 (22)
33:05 (21)
5:56 (15)
39:24 (17)
6:19 (7)
45:31 (17)
6:07 (13)
47:50 (17)
2:19 (20)
49:44 (17)
1:54 (17)
50:20 (17)
36 (21)
50:18  Marja-Terttu Koskinen
18   Kaarina Rahkasuo
Rasti 88
5:37 (28)
7:54 (25)
2:17 (12)
19:49 (16)
11:55 (12)
23:15 (13)
3:26 (5)
30:54 (16)
7:39 (26)
41:40 (19)
10:46 (25)
47:18 (18)
5:38 (10)
49:08 (18)
1:50 (7)
51:05 (18)
1:57 (19)
51:44 (18)
39 (26)
51:44  Kaarina Rahkasuo
19   Raija Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
3:54 (19)
8:07 (27)
4:13 (32)
21:20 (19)
13:13 (15)
25:49 (19)
4:29 (16)
32:39 (20)
6:50 (23)
40:49 (18)
8:10 (17)
47:57 (19)
7:08 (22)
49:48 (19)
1:51 (9)
52:16 (19)
2:28 (28)
52:51 (19)
35 (18)
52:51  Raija Ryytty
20   Tiiu Kaasik
Ilves
3:14 (6)
6:30 (17)
3:16 (28)
21:46 (21)
15:16 (22)
25:45 (18)
3:59 (12)
30:55 (17)
5:10 (5)
43:01 (20)
12:06 (27)
49:46 (20)
6:45 (17)
53:24 (21)
3:38 (24)
55:12 (20)
1:48 (11)
55:45 (20)
33 (12)
55:45  Tiiu Kaasik
21   Tuula Kemppi
MS Parma
8:16 (32)
11:19 (32)
3:03 (25)
25:42 (26)
14:23 (20)
29:33 (25)
3:51 (9)
36:32 (24)
6:59 (24)
44:03 (21)
7:31 (14)
51:18 (22)
7:15 (23)
53:20 (20)
2:02 (14)
55:55 (21)
2:35 (29)
56:33 (21)
38 (24)
56:33  Tuula Kemppi
22   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
4:03 (20)
6:38 (18)
2:35 (19)
18:06 (14)
11:28 (8)
23:27 (15)
5:21 (24)
29:24 (15)
5:57 (16)
44:15 (22)
14:51 (32)
50:19 (21)
6:04 (12)
54:17 (22)
3:58 (25)
56:17 (22)
2:00 (21)
56:49 (22)
32 (10)
56:48  Annikka Taitto
23   Pirjo Reinikainen
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
5:17 (27)
7:59 (26)
2:42 (20)
23:17 (24)
15:18 (23)
28:10 (23)
4:53 (21)
34:59 (23)
6:49 (22)
44:24 (23)
9:25 (24)
52:30 (23)
8:06 (26)
54:46 (23)
2:16 (19)
56:53 (23)
2:07 (23)
57:27 (23)
34 (16)
57:26  Pirjo Reinikainen
24   Merja Touru
Vallan Suunta
4:10 (21)
7:22 (22)
3:12 (27)
23:16 (23)
15:54 (24)
29:06 (24)
5:50 (28)
37:14 (25)
8:08 (30)
46:03 (24)
8:49 (22)
54:22 (25)
8:19 (27)
57:04 (24)
2:42 (21)
1:00:41 (24)
3:37 (32)
1:01:18 (24)
37 (22)
1:01:17  Merja Touru
25   Arja Viinanen
Olavin Rasti
5:15 (26)
8:09 (28)
2:54 (24)
29:23 (29)
21:14 (29)
35:03 (29)
5:40 (26)
41:47 (29)
6:44 (21)
50:21 (28)
8:34 (21)
56:49 (27)
6:28 (16)
58:55 (25)
2:06 (16)
1:00:58 (25)
2:03 (22)
1:01:36 (25)
38 (24)
1:01:36  Arja Viinanen
26   Kaija Venäläinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:41 (25)
7:09 (20)
2:28 (18)
21:32 (20)
14:23 (20)
26:15 (21)
4:43 (19)
34:33 (22)
8:18 (31)
46:16 (25)
11:43 (26)
53:08 (24)
6:52 (19)
59:10 (26)
6:02 (31)
1:01:23 (26)
2:13 (26)
1:02:03 (26)
40 (28)
1:02:03  Kaija Venäläinen
27   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:59 (31)
10:42 (31)
2:43 (22)
27:24 (28)
16:42 (26)
32:02 (26)
4:38 (18)
39:42 (26)
7:40 (27)
48:56 (27)
9:14 (23)
55:57 (26)
7:01 (21)
1:00:30 (27)
4:33 (27)
1:03:38 (27)
3:08 (30)
1:04:21 (27)
43 (31)
1:04:20  Tytti Torp
28   Jean ONeill
FingalOrie
3:26 (9)
5:45 (11)
2:19 (15)
23:24 (25)
17:39 (27)
32:04 (27)
8:40 (32)
40:06 (28)
8:02 (29)
48:16 (26)
8:10 (17)
1:02:39 (28)
14:23 (31)
1:04:45 (28)
2:06 (16)
1:06:39 (28)
1:54 (17)
1:07:08 (28)
29 (6)
1:07:09  Jean ONeill
29   Anneli Aarniosalo
Navi
4:12 (22)
7:37 (24)
3:25 (29)
27:18 (27)
19:41 (28)
34:16 (28)
6:58 (29)
39:51 (27)
5:35 (9)
52:56 (29)
13:05 (29)
1:03:46 (29)
10:50 (30)
1:05:36 (29)
1:50 (7)
1:07:33 (29)
1:57 (19)
1:08:12 (29)
39 (26)
1:08:11  Anneli Aarniosalo
30   Helena Koivunen
Rasti-Jussit
6:53 (30)
9:46 (29)
2:53 (23)
36:13 (31)
26:27 (31)
41:00 (31)
4:47 (20)
48:17 (31)
7:17 (25)
56:45 (30)
8:28 (20)
1:04:44 (30)
7:59 (24)
1:08:08 (30)
3:24 (23)
1:10:15 (30)
2:07 (23)
1:10:57 (30)
42 (30)
1:10:56  Helena Koivunen
31   Orvokki Soikkeli
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:28 (24)
7:31 (23)
3:03 (25)
31:32 (30)
24:01 (30)
36:32 (30)
5:00 (23)
44:25 (30)
7:53 (28)
58:44 (31)
14:19 (30)
1:09:12 (31)
10:28 (29)
1:11:25 (31)
2:13 (18)
1:13:33 (31)
2:08 (25)
1:14:13 (31)
40 (28)
1:14:12  Orvokki Soikkeli
32   Marja Kanerva
Raisu Lumous
5:57 (29)
10:07 (30)
4:10 (31)
52:53 (32)
42:46 (32)
1:00:24 (32)
7:31 (31)
1:11:00 (32)
10:36 (32)
1:25:43 (32)
14:43 (31)
1:40:24 (32)
14:41 (32)
1:46:13 (32)
5:49 (29)
1:49:30 (32)
3:17 (31)
1:50:21 (32)
51 (32)
1:50:19  Marja Kanerva
   Rudite èterna
Sigulda
3:52
6:45
2:53
18:23
11:38
21:58
3:35
27:41
5:43
38:22
10:41
44:24
6:02
-
-
48:08
-
48:51
43
hylätty  Rudite èterna
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English