Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

D60A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,3 km
Väliaika
3,1 km
Väliaika
Maali
3,2 km
 
1.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:46:00   27:36 (1)  33:58 (1)     34:20  
2.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:58:00   31:45 (2)  37:36 (2)     37:55  
3.   Pirjo Kurppa Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:42:00   32:21 (3)  37:55 (3)     38:17  
4.   Rose-Marie Etholen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:54:00   33:25 (4)  40:08 (4)     40:32  
5.   Maija Verha Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:02:00   34:10 (5)  40:31 (5)     40:51  
6.   Vellamo Toivonen OK77  FIN  13:50:00   34:31 (6)  40:53 (6)     41:13  
7.   Tiiu Kaasik Ilves  EST  13:20:00   35:24 (8)  42:12 (7)     42:38  
8.   Eila Seppälä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  13:22:00   36:58 (12)  42:37 (8)     43:01  
9.   Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:48:00   36:24 (10)  42:51 (9)     43:12  
10.   Kaarina Rahkasuo Rasti 88  FIN  13:26:00   35:21 (7)  42:58 (10)     43:23  
11.   Pirkko Eskola Rasti 88  FIN  14:06:00   36:32 (11)  43:17 (11)     43:43  
12.   Tuula Kemppi MS Parma  FIN  14:04:00   35:41 (9)  43:50 (12)     44:18  
13.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa  FIN  13:40:00   38:35 (15)  45:08 (13)     45:34  
14.   Annikka Taitto SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:52:00   38:28 (14)  45:36 (14)     46:03  
15.   Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  13:10:00   40:32 (16)  46:55 (15)     47:23  
16.   Liisa Särkkä Navi  FIN  13:32:00   38:18 (13)  47:28 (16)     47:52  
17.   Beatrice Malmsten Lynx  FIN  13:00:00   40:47 (17)  47:49 (17)     48:19  
18.   Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:08:00   41:22 (19)  47:55 (18)     48:22  
19.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman  FIN  13:36:00   41:30 (21)  48:07 (19)     48:31  
20.   Hellevi Laitinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:14:00   42:07 (23)  48:12 (20)     48:37  
21.   Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:18:00   41:23 (20)  48:12 (20)     48:44  
22.   Arja Viinanen Olavin Rasti  FIN  13:28:00   41:15 (18)  49:08 (22)     49:34  
23.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:00:00   41:43 (22)  49:18 (23)     49:44  
24.   Raija Ryytty SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:16:00   43:26 (24)  50:16 (24)     50:45  
25.   Anneli Aarniosalo Navi  FIN  14:08:00   46:55 (26)  54:30 (25)     54:57  
26.   Jean ONeill FingalOrie  IRL  13:56:00   46:11 (25)  55:11 (26)     55:39  
27.   Helena Koivunen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:12:00   49:38 (27)  56:50 (27)     57:19  
28.   Merja Touru Vallan Suunta  FIN  14:02:00   49:39 (28)  57:07 (28)     57:34  
29.   Pirjo Reinikainen Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät  FIN  13:44:00   49:58 (29)  57:17 (29)     57:41  
30.   Kaija Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:34:00   55:21 (30)  1:02:32 (30)     1:03:04  
31.   Orvokki Soikkeli Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:04:00   57:01 (31)  1:05:38 (31)     1:06:09  
32.   Marja Kanerva Raisu Lumous  FIN  13:24:00      1:30:16 (32)     1:30:58  
   Vacant181 Vacant  FIN  13:06:00            ei läht.  
   Vacant182 Vacant  FIN  13:30:00            ei läht.  
   Liisa Sundberg Lynx  FIN  13:38:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English