Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

D60A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,8 km
Väliaika
3,3 km
Väliaika
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Pirjo Kurppa Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   30:39 (1)  35:13 (1)     35:34  
2.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:01:00   31:28 (2)  35:56 (2)     36:17  
3.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  10:57:00   33:41 (3)  37:56 (3)     38:14  
4.   Rose-Marie Etholen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:49:00   34:49 (4)  39:30 (4)     39:52  
5.   Eila Seppälä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  11:37:00   36:00 (6)  40:39 (5)     41:02  
6.   Kaarina Rahkasuo Rasti 88  FIN  11:41:00   35:43 (5)  40:40 (6)     41:06  
7.   Vellamo Toivonen OK77  FIN  11:15:00   37:44 (7)  42:07 (7)     42:27  
8.   Maija Verha Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:55:00   38:02 (9)        42:45  
9.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa  FIN  10:53:00   37:51 (8)  42:50 (8)     43:17  
10.   Tuula Kemppi MS Parma  FIN  11:29:00   38:10 (11)  43:18 (9)     43:44  
11.   Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:47:00   38:03 (10)  45:21 (10)     45:44  
12.   Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   40:17 (12)  45:32 (11)     46:08  
13.   Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  11:35:00   40:46 (14)  45:51 (12)     46:15  
14.   Raija Ryytty SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:47:00   40:19 (13)  46:01 (13)     46:28  
15.   Hellevi Laitinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:25:00   41:17 (15)  46:22 (14)     46:45  
16.   Pirkko Eskola Rasti 88  FIN  11:03:00   42:27 (17)  47:27 (15)     47:52  
17.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:41:00   41:34 (16)  47:40 (16)     48:07  
18.   Liisa Särkkä Navi  FIN  11:21:00   42:43 (18)  47:55 (17)     48:19  
19.   Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:31:00   44:50 (20)  49:50 (18)     50:13  
20.   Tiiu Kaasik Ilves  EST  11:45:00   45:41 (22)  50:36 (19)     51:00  
21.   Jean ONeill FingalOrie  IRL  10:51:00   45:38 (21)  51:58 (20)     52:21  
22.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman  FIN  10:59:00   43:22 (19)  53:23 (21)     53:48  
23.   Arja Viinanen Olavin Rasti  FIN  11:33:00   48:00 (23)  54:20 (22)     54:49  
24.   Orvokki Soikkeli Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:07:00   50:52 (25)  58:04 (23)     58:31  
25.   Kaija Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:09:00   48:05 (24)  59:56 (24)     1:00:24  
26.   Helena Koivunen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:39:00   54:19 (26)  1:02:55 (25)     1:03:29  
27.   Merja Touru Vallan Suunta  FIN  11:23:00   59:36 (27)  1:06:09 (26)     1:06:38  
28.   Anneli Aarniosalo Navi  FIN  10:43:00   1:01:49 (28)  1:06:48 (27)     1:07:16  
29.   Annikka Taitto SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:13:00   1:03:26 (29)  1:09:06 (28)     1:09:31  
30.   Pirjo Reinikainen Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät  FIN  11:05:00   1:05:11 (30)  1:17:10 (29)     1:17:33  
31.   Marja Kanerva Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:45:00   1:09:55 (31)  1:17:49 (30)     1:18:26  
   Liisa Sundberg Lynx  FIN  11:11:00            ei läht.  
   Vacant182 Vacant  FIN  11:17:00            ei läht.  
   Vacant181 Vacant  FIN  11:43:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English