Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

D60A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,1 km
Väliaika
3,3 km
Väliaika
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:40:00   29:24 (1)  32:18 (1)     32:49  
2.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:44:00   32:18 (2)  34:47 (2)     35:17  
3.   Vellamo Toivonen OK77  FIN  12:02:00   33:01 (5)  35:19 (3)     35:52  
4.   Eila Seppälä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  11:38:00   32:59 (4)  35:28 (4)     35:58  
5.   Maija Verha Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:20:00   32:43 (3)  35:32 (5)     36:01  
6.   Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  11:42:00   33:59 (8)  36:49 (6)     37:25  
7.   Hellevi Laitinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:32:00   33:55 (7)  36:59 (8)     37:29  
8.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa  FIN  12:28:00   33:52 (6)  36:55 (7)     37:32  
9.   Rose-Marie Etholen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   34:38 (9)  37:39 (9)     38:08  
10.   Kaarina Rahkasuo Rasti 88  FIN  12:12:00   35:22 (10)  38:09 (10)     38:43  
11.   Pirkko Eskola Rasti 88  FIN  11:28:00   38:26 (12)  41:54 (11)     42:28  
12.   Raija Ryytty SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:48:00   38:23 (11)  42:10 (12)     42:49  
13.   Pirjo Kurppa Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   40:15 (15)  42:41 (13)     43:14  
14.   Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:56:00   39:38 (13)  42:41 (13)     43:16  
15.   Jean ONeill FingalOrie  IRL  12:26:00   39:53 (14)  42:48 (15)     43:19  
16.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:06:00   41:39 (17)  44:32 (16)     45:08  
17.   Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:30:00   41:02 (16)  44:42 (17)     45:28  
18.   Liisa Särkkä Navi  FIN  11:54:00   41:51 (19)  45:05 (18)     45:41  
19.   Tiiu Kaasik Ilves  EST  11:34:00   42:30 (21)  45:19 (19)     45:58  
20.   Annikka Taitto SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:22:00   42:14 (20)  45:41 (20)     46:13  
21.   Tuula Kemppi MS Parma  FIN  12:10:00   42:51 (22)  45:59 (21)     46:37  
22.   Rudite èterna Sigulda  LAT  11:26:00   41:42 (18)  46:01 (22)     46:45  
23.   Helena Koivunen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:18:00   43:40 (23)  46:57 (23)     47:39  
24.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman  FIN  11:46:00   43:42 (24)  47:09 (24)     47:44  
25.   Pirjo Reinikainen Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät  FIN  12:34:00   44:43 (25)  48:04 (25)     48:39  
26.   Merja Touru Vallan Suunta  FIN  12:00:00   45:15 (26)  48:32 (26)     49:14  
27.   Arja Viinanen Olavin Rasti  FIN  11:58:00   46:41 (27)  50:03 (27)     50:48  
28.   Kaija Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:32:00   47:02 (28)  50:50 (28)     51:33  
29.   Orvokki Soikkeli Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:36:00   49:06 (29)  52:59 (29)     53:36  
30.   Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:24:00   52:10 (30)  55:09 (30)     55:45  
31.   Anneli Aarniosalo Navi  FIN  12:30:00   58:41 (31)  1:01:51 (31)     1:02:27  
32.   Marja Kanerva Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:16:00   1:11:21 (32)  1:16:22 (32)     1:17:12  
   Vacant182 Vacant  FIN  11:36:00            ei läht.  
   Tuula Ohramaa Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:50:00            keskeytti  
   Liisa Sundberg Lynx  FIN  11:52:00            ei läht.  
   Vacant181 Vacant  FIN  12:08:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English