Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

D60A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,2 km
Väliaika
2,4 km
Väliaika
Maali
2,5 km
 
1.   Maija Verha Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:34:00   21:49 (1)  23:58 (1)     24:24  
2.   Pirjo Kurppa Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:02:00   22:52 (2)  24:56 (2)     25:22  
3.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  10:42:00   22:53 (3)  25:16 (3)     25:42  
4.   Eila Seppälä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:18:00   23:51 (6)  25:52 (4)     26:19  
5.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:36:00   23:41 (5)  26:14 (5)     26:42  
6.   Vellamo Toivonen OK77  FIN  10:02:00   23:17 (4)  26:42 (6)     27:08  
7.   Rose-Marie Etholen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:12:00   24:57 (8)  27:32 (7)     28:01  
8.   Kaarina Rahkasuo Rasti 88  FIN  10:50:00   24:27 (7)  28:06 (8)     28:37  
9.   Pirkko Eskola Rasti 88  FIN  10:10:00   26:25 (9)  28:39 (9)     29:08  
10.   Tuula Kemppi MS Parma  FIN  10:14:00   27:42 (15)  30:18 (10)     30:55  
11.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa  FIN  10:48:00   26:37 (10)  30:25 (11)     30:57  
12.   Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:22:00   27:00 (12)  30:53 (12)     31:22  
13.   Rudite èterna Sigulda  LAT  11:06:00   28:23 (17)  31:11 (13)     31:51  
14.   Raija Ryytty SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:00:00   26:58 (11)  31:46 (14)     32:20  
15.   Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  10:24:00   27:41 (14)  31:55 (15)     32:31  
16.   Hellevi Laitinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:10:00   29:46 (21)  32:18 (16)     32:47  
17.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman  FIN  10:52:00   27:39 (13)  32:41 (17)     33:12  
18.   Anneli Aarniosalo Navi  FIN  10:06:00   30:04 (22)  32:41 (17)     33:14  
19.   Helena Koivunen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:00:00   29:39 (20)  33:04 (19)     33:39  
20.   Tiiu Kaasik Ilves  EST  10:30:00   29:08 (19)  33:25 (20)     33:59  
21.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:28:00   28:21 (16)  33:46 (21)     34:20  
22.   Kaija Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:58:00   31:26 (23)  34:36 (22)     35:10  
23.   Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:04:00   28:39 (18)  35:00 (23)     35:34  
24.   Orvokki Soikkeli Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:46:00   32:22 (24)  35:37 (24)     36:12  
25.   Arja Viinanen Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:56:00   32:59 (25)  35:49 (25)     36:24  
26.   Annikka Taitto SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:16:00   33:38 (27)  36:27 (26)     37:00  
27.   Jean ONeill FingalOrie  IRL  10:38:00   33:17 (26)  36:59 (27)     37:26  
28.   Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   34:25 (29)  40:43 (28)     41:28  
29.   Merja Touru Vallan Suunta  FIN  10:20:00   37:17 (30)  40:57 (29)     41:32  
30.   Pirjo Reinikainen Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät  FIN  10:26:00   39:14 (31)  43:02 (30)     43:31  
31.   Liisa Särkkä Navi  FIN  10:44:00   33:40 (28)  45:32 (31)     46:02  
32.   Marja Kanerva Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:04:00   49:33 (32)  54:34 (32)     55:21  
   Vacant181 Vacant  FIN  10:08:00            ei läht.  
   Tuula Ohramaa Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:32:00            ei läht.  
   Liisa Sundberg Lynx  FIN  10:40:00            ei läht.  
   Vacant182 Vacant  FIN  11:08:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English