Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

D60A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,3 km
Väliaika
3,5 km
Väliaika
Maali
3,6 km
 
1.   Pirjo Kurppa Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  9:50:00   35:40 (1)  37:10 (1)     37:38  
2.   Vellamo Toivonen OK77  FIN  10:24:00   38:07 (2)  39:26 (2)     39:53  
3.   Rose-Marie Etholen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:14:00   38:21 (3)  39:58 (3)     40:28  
4.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:16:00   40:09 (4)  41:47 (4)     42:14  
5.   Eila Seppälä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:46:00      42:04 (5)     42:33  
6.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  10:18:00   41:46 (5)  43:08 (6)     43:36  
7.   Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:26:00   43:17 (7)  45:02 (8)     45:30  
8.   Hellevi Laitinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  9:54:00   42:36 (6)  44:57 (7)     45:35  
9.   Pirkko Eskola Rasti 88  FIN  10:30:00   44:10 (8)  45:55 (9)     46:28  
10.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa  FIN  10:00:00   44:45 (9)  46:34 (10)     47:09  
11.   Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  10:42:00   45:11 (10)  46:50 (11)     47:24  
12.   Liisa Särkkä Navi  FIN  10:32:00   46:47 (11)  48:34 (12)     49:12  
13.   Maija Verha Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:40:00   47:09 (13)  48:44 (14)     49:14  
14.   Sonja Wikström OK77  FIN  9:48:00   46:53 (12)  48:42 (13)     49:15  
15.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman  FIN  10:44:00   47:19 (14)  49:10 (15)     49:42  
16.   Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:28:00   47:35 (15)  49:22 (16)     49:58  
17.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:48:00   47:49 (16)  49:43 (17)     50:18  
18.   Kaarina Rahkasuo Rasti 88  FIN  10:02:00   49:08 (17)  51:05 (18)     51:44  
19.   Raija Ryytty SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:22:00   49:48 (18)  52:15 (19)     52:51  
20.   Tiiu Kaasik Ilves  EST  10:34:00   53:24 (20)  55:12 (20)     55:45  
21.   Tuula Kemppi MS Parma  FIN  9:56:00   53:19 (19)  55:55 (21)     56:33  
22.   Annikka Taitto SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:44:00   54:16 (21)  56:17 (22)     56:48  
23.   Pirjo Reinikainen Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät  FIN  9:42:00   54:45 (22)  56:52 (23)     57:26  
24.   Merja Touru Vallan Suunta  FIN  9:52:00   57:06 (23)  1:00:40 (24)     1:01:17  
25.   Arja Viinanen Olavin Rasti  FIN  9:58:00   58:55 (24)  1:00:58 (25)     1:01:36  
26.   Kaija Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:08:00   59:11 (25)  1:01:23 (26)     1:02:03  
27.   Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:50:00   1:00:28 (26)  1:03:36 (27)     1:04:20  
28.   Jean ONeill FingalOrie  IRL  10:12:00   1:04:45 (27)  1:06:40 (28)     1:07:09  
29.   Anneli Aarniosalo Navi  FIN  10:04:00   1:05:35 (28)  1:07:32 (29)     1:08:11  
30.   Helena Koivunen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:52:00   1:08:10 (29)  1:10:15 (30)     1:10:56  
31.   Orvokki Soikkeli Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:20:00   1:11:24 (30)  1:13:32 (31)     1:14:12  
32.   Marja Kanerva Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:06:00   1:46:12 (31)  1:49:28 (32)     1:50:19  
   Vacant182 Vacant  FIN  9:46:00            ei läht.  
   Liisa Sundberg Lynx  FIN  10:10:00            ei läht.  
   Vacant181 Vacant  FIN  10:36:00            ei läht.  
   Rudite èterna Sigulda  LAT  10:38:00            hylätty  
   Tuula Ohramaa Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:54:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English