L-Maali | Tulos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikko Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
12:31 | Mikko Rahkola |
2 | Andrin Gründler HälgeOK |
- |
13:31 | Andrin Gründler |
3 | Joona Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- |
13:43 | Joona Kirmula |
4 | Valtteri Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
14:03 | Valtteri Heikkinen |
5 | Miska Tervala Rastivarsat |
- |
14:17 | Miska Tervala |
6 | Aleksi Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
- |
14:26 | Aleksi Härkönen |
7 | Eero Jalli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
14:30 | Eero Jalli |
8 | Niku Rintala Teuvan Rivakka |
- |
14:32 | Niku Rintala |
9 | Niko Kommio Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
- |
14:35 | Niko Kommio |
10 | Aaro Lampinen Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
14:37 | Aaro Lampinen |
11 | Otto Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
14:41 | Otto Kaario |
12 | Fabian Hällström_af OK77 |
- |
14:50 | Fabian Hällström_af |
13 | Samuli Saukkonen Pihkaniskat |
- |
14:55 | Samuli Saukkonen |
14 | Atte Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
15:04 | Atte Hietaoja |
15 | Olli Tuhkanen Ulvilan Ura |
- |
15:18 | Olli Tuhkanen |
16 | Ville Nissinen Ulvilan Ura |
- |
15:20 | Ville Nissinen |
17 | Juha Rauhala Espoon Suunta |
- |
15:22 | Juha Rauhala |
18 | Jesper Lindahl Akilles OK |
- |
15:29 | Jesper Lindahl |
19 | Juuso Toivonen Lammin Säkiä |
- |
15:36 | Juuso Toivonen |
20 | Tuomas Puputti Delta |
- |
15:42 | Tuomas Puputti |
21 | Olli Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- |
15:44 | Olli Jalonen |
22 | Tommi Huostila Lammin Säkiä |
- |
15:47 | Tommi Huostila |
22 | Akseli Ruohola MS Parma |
- |
15:47 | Akseli Ruohola |
24 | Jaakko Skog Koo-Vee |
- |
15:49 | Jaakko Skog |
25 | Juuso Järviö Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- |
15:55 | Juuso Järviö |
26 | Urho Vepsäläinen Espoon Akilles |
- |
15:59 | Urho Vepsäläinen |
27 | Matti Herttua Lapuan Virkiä |
- |
16:00 | Matti Herttua |
28 | Juho Elovaara Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- |
16:08 | Juho Elovaara |
29 | Riku Saksa Teuvan Rivakka |
- |
16:14 | Riku Saksa |
30 | Eero Penttilä Hauhon Sisu |
- |
16:29 | Eero Penttilä |
31 | Nico Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
16:33 | Nico Kerkola |
32 | Hannes Holmback IF Femman |
- |
17:02 | Hannes Holmback |
33 | Niklas Kankkunen OK77 |
- |
17:12 | Niklas Kankkunen |
34 | Samppa Ruokonen Kaakon Rasti |
- |
17:30 | Samppa Ruokonen |
35 | Kasperi Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
17:34 | Kasperi Niemi |
36 | Mikko Ryytty SK Vuoksi |
- |
17:48 | Mikko Ryytty |
37 | Esa Sarkimo Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
18:10 | Esa Sarkimo |
37 | Nikita Leont Leader |
- |
18:10 | Nikita Leont |
39 | Aleksi Mattila Kyrös-Rasti |
- |
18:19 | Aleksi Mattila |
40 | Aleksi Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat |
- |
18:35 | Aleksi Pietikäinen |
41 | Leevi Pohja Koo-Vee |
- |
18:38 | Leevi Pohja |
42 | Aleksi Sorsa Pihkaniskat |
- |
18:42 | Aleksi Sorsa |
43 | Johannes Louhi Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
18:52 | Johannes Louhi |
44 | Taneli Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
- |
19:24 | Taneli Härkönen |
45 | Atte Nokka Rasti 88 |
- |
19:26 | Atte Nokka |
46 | Daniel Molnar Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
20:08 | Daniel Molnar |
47 | Ville Launonen Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
20:14 | Ville Launonen |
48 | Hannes Stubb IK Falken |
- |
20:43 | Hannes Stubb |
49 | Joona Nisula Teuvan Rivakka |
- |
20:56 | Joona Nisula |
49 | Erik Ahola Kangasala SK |
- |
20:56 | Erik Ahola |
51 | Pekka Linna Oulaisten Huima |
- |
21:05 | Pekka Linna |
52 | Kalle Heinonen Ulvilan Ura |
- |
21:19 | Kalle Heinonen |
53 | Antti Riukka Asikkalan Raikas |
- |
22:42 | Antti Riukka |
54 | Samu Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
23:26 | Samu Takanen |
55 | Vesa Suonurmi Kyrös-Rasti |
- |
23:32 | Vesa Suonurmi |
56 | Eero Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio |
- |
23:54 | Eero Luurila |
57 | Jimi Viita-Aho Oriveden Ponnistus |
- |
25:03 | Jimi Viita-Aho |
58 | Lauri Laajaniemi Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
25:17 | Lauri Laajaniemi |
59 | Joni Hemminki Pohjankyrön Rasti |
- |
26:07 | Joni Hemminki |
60 | Aatu Korja Delta |
- |
28:00 | Aatu Korja |
61 | Antti Kivikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- |
32:18 | Antti Kivikko |
Antti Nurmi Lappeen Riento |
- |
hylätty | Antti Nurmi | |
Pyry Pihlavisto Delta |
- |
hylätty | Pyry Pihlavisto |