L-Maali | Tulos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santeri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti |
- |
20:49 | Santeri Silvennoinen |
2 | Olli Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
22:47 | Olli Ojanaho |
3 | Miika Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
24:14 | Miika Koskinen |
4 | Lauri Roininen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
24:25 | Lauri Roininen |
5 | Antti Sainio Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
24:54 | Antti Sainio |
6 | Olli Malinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
25:14 | Olli Malinen |
7 | Lari Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
25:44 | Lari Takanen |
8 | Aki Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti |
- |
25:56 | Aki Saari |
9 | Riku Juhala Hiisirasti |
- |
26:15 | Riku Juhala |
10 | Anssi Huostila Lammin Säkiä |
- |
26:38 | Anssi Huostila |
10 | Ville Sundelin Ulvilan Ura |
- |
26:38 | Ville Sundelin |
12 | Henri Friari SK Vuoksi |
- |
26:54 | Henri Friari |
13 | Osku Lyytikäinen Lappeen Riento |
- |
26:55 | Osku Lyytikäinen |
14 | Janne Rohula Delta |
- |
27:54 | Janne Rohula |
15 | Toni Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
28:17 | Toni Anttila |
16 | Antti Mäkelä Rastikarhut |
- |
28:29 | Antti Mäkelä |
17 | Eero Kuusela Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
- |
28:32 | Eero Kuusela |
18 | Akseli Leino Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
28:53 | Akseli Leino |
19 | Eero Saleva Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
30:49 | Eero Saleva |
20 | Lassi Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
30:52 | Lassi Heikkinen |
21 | Jonas Jern IF Femman |
- |
31:10 | Jonas Jern |
22 | Eero Hämäläinen Kangasala SK |
- |
31:32 | Eero Hämäläinen |
23 | Niko Kauria Navi |
- |
31:46 | Niko Kauria |
24 | Joachim Harald IK Falken |
- |
32:24 | Joachim Harald |
25 | Eetu Holmberg Ulvilan Ura |
- |
33:16 | Eetu Holmberg |
26 | Viljam Grahn Närpes OK |
- |
34:01 | Viljam Grahn |
27 | Arttu Kottonen Lynx |
- |
35:10 | Arttu Kottonen |
28 | Anttoni Patana Lapuan Virkiä |
- |
35:43 | Anttoni Patana |
29 | Ismo Voutilainen Karjaan Ura |
- |
38:54 | Ismo Voutilainen |
30 | Elias Lehto Karjaan Ura |
- |
39:25 | Elias Lehto |
31 | Rasmus Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
39:35 | Rasmus Gustafsson |
32 | Caj Snickars Solf IK |
- |
40:33 | Caj Snickars |
33 | Riku Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
40:56 | Riku Kerkola |
34 | Taavi Korja Delta |
- |
41:25 | Taavi Korja |
35 | Matti Linna Oulaisten Huima |
- |
41:42 | Matti Linna |
36 | Markus Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
42:40 | Markus Laakso |
37 | Valtteri Halonen Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
42:45 | Valtteri Halonen |
38 | Riku Villanen SK Vuoksi |
- |
43:10 | Riku Villanen |
39 | Kimi Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas |
- |
43:57 | Kimi Lehtinen |
40 | Joni Halme Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
44:10 | Joni Halme |
41 | Ville Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
44:40 | Ville Lampinen |
42 | Aapo Häkkinen Saarijärven Pullistus |
- |
44:55 | Aapo Häkkinen |
43 | Vilho Loukkalahti Delta |
- |
56:20 | Vilho Loukkalahti |
Joakim Lintula IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
- |
hylätty | Joakim Lintula | |
Philipp Khlebnikov COChenau |
- |
hylätty | Philipp Khlebnikov |