L-Maali | Tulos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anssi Huostila Lammin Säkiä |
- |
19:40 | Anssi Huostila |
2 | Olli Malinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
20:36 | Olli Malinen |
3 | Santeri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti |
- |
20:40 | Santeri Silvennoinen |
4 | Olli Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
21:08 | Olli Ojanaho |
4 | Lari Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
21:08 | Lari Takanen |
6 | Antti Sainio Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
21:33 | Antti Sainio |
7 | Aki Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti |
- |
22:10 | Aki Saari |
8 | Matti Linna Oulaisten Huima |
- |
22:38 | Matti Linna |
9 | Miika Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
22:57 | Miika Koskinen |
10 | Eero Saleva Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
22:58 | Eero Saleva |
11 | Eero Kuusela Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
- |
23:21 | Eero Kuusela |
12 | Jonas Jern IF Femman |
- |
23:33 | Jonas Jern |
13 | Anttoni Patana Lapuan Virkiä |
- |
24:15 | Anttoni Patana |
14 | Eero Hämäläinen Kangasala SK |
- |
24:22 | Eero Hämäläinen |
15 | Lauri Roininen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
24:32 | Lauri Roininen |
16 | Akseli Leino Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
24:36 | Akseli Leino |
17 | Ville Sundelin Ulvilan Ura |
- |
24:58 | Ville Sundelin |
18 | Janne Rohula Delta |
- |
25:14 | Janne Rohula |
19 | Henri Friari SK Vuoksi |
- |
25:40 | Henri Friari |
20 | Toni Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
25:58 | Toni Anttila |
21 | Antti Mäkelä Rastikarhut |
- |
26:06 | Antti Mäkelä |
21 | Niko Kauria Navi |
- |
26:06 | Niko Kauria |
23 | Arttu Kottonen Lynx |
- |
26:49 | Arttu Kottonen |
24 | Elias Lehto Karjaan Ura |
- |
27:12 | Elias Lehto |
25 | Ismo Voutilainen Karjaan Ura |
- |
27:14 | Ismo Voutilainen |
26 | Kimi Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas |
- |
27:31 | Kimi Lehtinen |
27 | Rasmus Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
27:44 | Rasmus Gustafsson |
28 | Philipp Khlebnikov COChenau |
- |
28:03 | Philipp Khlebnikov |
29 | Markus Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
28:44 | Markus Laakso |
30 | Taavi Korja Delta |
- |
29:26 | Taavi Korja |
31 | Joachim Harald IK Falken |
- |
29:34 | Joachim Harald |
32 | Caj Snickars Solf IK |
- |
30:25 | Caj Snickars |
33 | Riku Juhala Hiisirasti |
- |
30:31 | Riku Juhala |
34 | Aapo Häkkinen Saarijärven Pullistus |
- |
32:33 | Aapo Häkkinen |
35 | Joakim Lintula IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
- |
32:46 | Joakim Lintula |
36 | Lassi Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
33:01 | Lassi Heikkinen |
37 | Riku Villanen SK Vuoksi |
- |
33:14 | Riku Villanen |
38 | Valtteri Halonen Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
34:55 | Valtteri Halonen |
39 | Eetu Holmberg Ulvilan Ura |
- |
35:22 | Eetu Holmberg |
40 | Viljam Grahn Närpes OK |
- |
37:24 | Viljam Grahn |
41 | Ville Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
38:11 | Ville Lampinen |
42 | Joni Halme Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
38:52 | Joni Halme |
43 | Riku Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
44:32 | Riku Kerkola |
Osku Lyytikäinen Lappeen Riento |
- |
hylätty | Osku Lyytikäinen |