Warning: Use of undefined constant style - assumed 'style' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /var/www/www.jouniaaltonen.fi/tulokset/tulokset-www.jouniaaltonen.fi.php on line 27
Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009 - Tulokset

Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H40A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Timo Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:25 (2)
9:54 (1)
6:29 (1)
13:59 (1)
4:05 (1)
19:43 (1)
5:44 (1)
22:23 (1)
2:40 (3)
25:06 (1)
2:43 (2)
29:45 (1)
4:39 (1)
36:53 (1)
7:08 (1)
43:49 (1)
6:56 (4)
44:48 (1)
59 (1)
45:10 (1)
22 (15)
45:09  Timo Karppinen
2   Janne Märkälä
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:19 (1)
10:40 (3)
7:21 (3)
15:05 (2)
4:25 (7)
21:10 (2)
6:05 (2)
23:48 (2)
2:38 (2)
26:54 (2)
3:06 (7)
31:57 (2)
5:03 (3)
39:34 (2)
7:37 (3)
46:49 (2)
7:15 (7)
47:56 (2)
1:07 (7)
48:15 (2)
19 (1)
48:15  Janne Märkälä
3   Jan Donner
OK77
3:37 (5)
12:26 (14)
8:49 (19)
16:39 (9)
4:13 (2)
23:06 (7)
6:27 (7)
25:42 (6)
2:36 (1)
28:15 (4)
2:33 (1)
33:17 (3)
5:02 (2)
40:43 (3)
7:26 (2)
48:10 (3)
7:27 (9)
49:12 (3)
1:02 (4)
49:32 (3)
20 (6)
49:32  Jan Donner
4   Tuomo Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:43 (6)
11:08 (4)
7:25 (4)
15:22 (4)
4:14 (3)
21:43 (3)
6:21 (4)
24:47 (3)
3:04 (8)
28:27 (5)
3:40 (24)
33:30 (4)
5:03 (3)
41:14 (4)
7:44 (4)
48:17 (4)
7:03 (5)
49:21 (4)
1:04 (5)
49:41 (4)
20 (6)
49:40  Tuomo Haanpää
5   Jukka Viskari
Delta
3:33 (3)
10:36 (2)
7:03 (2)
15:20 (3)
4:44 (11)
21:52 (4)
6:32 (10)
25:01 (4)
3:09 (13)
27:51 (3)
2:50 (3)
33:42 (5)
5:51 (17)
42:15 (5)
8:33 (14)
48:57 (5)
6:42 (2)
49:57 (5)
1:00 (2)
50:17 (5)
20 (6)
50:17  Jukka Viskari
6   Jari Jaakkola
Maarian Mahti
3:35 (4)
12:23 (13)
8:48 (18)
17:10 (12)
4:47 (14)
23:31 (11)
6:21 (4)
26:38 (11)
3:07 (11)
29:42 (9)
3:04 (6)
34:57 (7)
5:15 (7)
42:45 (6)
7:48 (5)
49:17 (6)
6:32 (1)
50:18 (6)
1:01 (3)
50:37 (6)
19 (1)
50:36  Jari Jaakkola
7   Timo Äijälä
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:20 (17)
12:20 (11)
8:00 (11)
17:05 (11)
4:45 (12)
23:21 (9)
6:16 (3)
26:38 (11)
3:17 (16)
29:46 (10)
3:08 (9)
35:00 (8)
5:14 (6)
43:24 (9)
8:24 (11)
50:12 (7)
6:48 (3)
51:17 (7)
1:05 (6)
51:39 (7)
22 (15)
51:38  Timo Äijälä
8   Matti Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:10 (12)
11:53 (8)
7:43 (9)
16:15 (7)
4:22 (6)
23:07 (8)
6:52 (14)
25:59 (7)
2:52 (5)
30:03 (11)
4:04 (33)
35:06 (9)
5:03 (3)
43:20 (8)
8:14 (7)
50:29 (8)
7:09 (6)
51:38 (8)
1:09 (13)
52:02 (8)
24 (27)
52:02  Matti Yliluikki
9   Manne Suominen
Delta
4:06 (8)
11:38 (6)
7:32 (6)
16:17 (8)
4:39 (9)
22:47 (6)
6:30 (9)
26:11 (8)
3:24 (19)
29:18 (7)
3:07 (8)
34:54 (6)
5:36 (9)
43:04 (7)
8:10 (6)
50:31 (9)
7:27 (9)
51:51 (9)
1:20 (29)
52:14 (9)
23 (23)
52:13  Manne Suominen
10   Mika Loukkalahti
Espoon Suunta
4:12 (13)
11:37 (5)
7:25 (4)
15:57 (5)
4:20 (5)
22:23 (5)
6:26 (6)
25:20 (5)
2:57 (6)
28:29 (6)
3:09 (10)
35:18 (11)
6:49 (36)
43:41 (11)
8:23 (10)
51:06 (10)
7:25 (8)
52:13 (10)
1:07 (7)
52:35 (10)
22 (15)
52:32  Mika Loukkalahti
11   Mark Lawson
NorthWestN
4:08 (9)
11:49 (7)
7:41 (7)
16:08 (6)
4:19 (4)
23:44 (12)
7:36 (24)
26:34 (10)
2:50 (4)
29:33 (8)
2:59 (4)
35:09 (10)
5:36 (9)
43:39 (10)
8:30 (12)
51:19 (11)
7:40 (13)
52:34 (11)
1:15 (20)
52:58 (11)
24 (27)
52:57  Mark Lawson
12   Mika Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:09 (11)
12:15 (10)
8:06 (12)
17:01 (10)
4:46 (13)
23:29 (10)
6:28 (8)
26:26 (9)
2:57 (6)
30:06 (12)
3:40 (24)
36:26 (12)
6:20 (22)
44:58 (12)
8:32 (13)
52:53 (12)
7:55 (14)
54:00 (12)
1:07 (7)
54:24 (12)
24 (27)
54:23  Mika Kerkola
13   Sami Kälviäinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:45 (32)
14:05 (26)
9:20 (28)
18:41 (22)
4:36 (8)
25:21 (15)
6:40 (12)
28:34 (15)
3:13 (15)
32:42 (16)
4:08 (36)
38:01 (14)
5:19 (8)
46:53 (14)
8:52 (17)
54:22 (13)
7:29 (12)
55:32 (13)
1:10 (14)
55:51 (13)
19 (1)
55:50  Sami Kälviäinen
14   Tommi Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
4:17 (15)
12:52 (16)
8:35 (17)
17:52 (15)
5:00 (19)
25:04 (14)
7:12 (18)
28:16 (13)
3:12 (14)
31:36 (13)
3:20 (14)
37:26 (13)
5:50 (15)
46:09 (13)
8:43 (16)
54:34 (14)
8:25 (19)
55:52 (14)
1:18 (26)
56:14 (14)
22 (15)
56:13  Tommi Tervakangas
15   Marko Lehtonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:09 (38)
13:58 (25)
8:49 (19)
18:52 (23)
4:54 (16)
26:53 (25)
8:01 (29)
30:56 (26)
4:03 (33)
33:59 (23)
3:03 (5)
39:49 (20)
5:50 (15)
48:49 (18)
9:00 (19)
56:17 (16)
7:28 (11)
57:27 (15)
1:10 (14)
57:50 (15)
23 (23)
57:49  Marko Lehtonen
16   Ossi Heikkilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:50 (33)
13:05 (19)
8:15 (13)
18:18 (19)
5:13 (25)
25:26 (16)
7:08 (16)
28:45 (16)
3:19 (17)
32:11 (15)
3:26 (16)
38:52 (16)
6:41 (31)
47:55 (17)
9:03 (21)
56:12 (15)
8:17 (18)
57:27 (15)
1:15 (20)
57:51 (16)
24 (27)
57:50  Ossi Heikkilä
17   Hannu Ilonen
SK Vuoksi
4:28 (24)
12:10 (9)
7:42 (8)
17:36 (13)
5:26 (31)
26:33 (23)
8:57 (39)
29:39 (18)
3:06 (10)
33:26 (18)
3:47 (27)
39:10 (17)
5:44 (13)
47:43 (16)
8:33 (14)
56:31 (17)
8:48 (23)
57:39 (17)
1:08 (10)
58:05 (17)
26 (40)
58:05  Hannu Ilonen
18   Asmo Vuorenpää
Rastihaukat
4:30 (25)
14:42 (30)
10:12 (34)
19:36 (26)
4:54 (16)
26:18 (19)
6:42 (13)
29:44 (19)
3:26 (22)
32:54 (17)
3:10 (11)
39:13 (18)
6:19 (21)
47:28 (15)
8:15 (9)
56:32 (18)
9:04 (33)
57:52 (18)
1:20 (29)
58:18 (18)
26 (40)
58:17  Asmo Vuorenpää
19   Timo Tähtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:44 (30)
13:05 (19)
8:21 (15)
18:13 (16)
5:08 (20)
25:52 (18)
7:39 (26)
29:23 (17)
3:31 (25)
33:27 (19)
4:04 (33)
40:01 (21)
6:34 (30)
49:03 (19)
9:02 (20)
57:57 (19)
8:54 (27)
59:22 (19)
1:25 (45)
59:46 (19)
24 (27)
59:46  Timo Tähtinen
20   Mika Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:27 (22)
12:21 (12)
7:54 (10)
17:43 (14)
5:22 (29)
24:53 (13)
7:10 (17)
28:17 (14)
3:24 (19)
31:48 (14)
3:31 (18)
38:17 (15)
6:29 (29)
50:23 (23)
12:06 (49)
58:19 (20)
7:56 (15)
59:32 (20)
1:13 (17)
59:56 (20)
24 (27)
59:55  Mika Kulmala
21   Kari Mäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:55 (35)
16:35 (41)
11:40 (48)
21:43 (35)
5:08 (20)
28:40 (30)
6:57 (15)
31:47 (28)
3:07 (11)
35:09 (27)
3:22 (15)
40:55 (26)
5:46 (14)
49:52 (21)
8:57 (18)
58:45 (22)
8:53 (26)
1:00:08 (22)
1:23 (40)
1:00:27 (21)
19 (1)
1:00:26  Kari Mäki
22   Jukka Kyhäräinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:22 (20)
14:21 (28)
9:59 (31)
19:48 (27)
5:27 (32)
26:27 (21)
6:39 (11)
29:55 (20)
3:28 (23)
33:32 (21)
3:37 (22)
39:40 (19)
6:08 (18)
49:14 (20)
9:34 (25)
58:43 (21)
9:29 (37)
1:00:05 (21)
1:22 (38)
1:00:32 (22)
27 (48)
1:00:32  Jukka Kyhäräinen
23   Kari Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:20 (17)
14:18 (27)
9:58 (30)
19:29 (25)
5:11 (23)
27:05 (26)
7:36 (24)
30:38 (24)
3:33 (27)
34:05 (24)
3:27 (17)
40:31 (24)
6:26 (25)
50:11 (22)
9:40 (26)
59:14 (23)
9:03 (32)
1:00:35 (23)
1:21 (36)
1:01:01 (23)
26 (40)
1:01:00  Kari Matilainen
24   Jouni Vidqvist
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:27 (22)
17:56 (50)
13:29 (56)
22:54 (43)
4:58 (18)
30:13 (36)
7:19 (19)
34:05 (35)
3:52 (32)
37:20 (32)
3:15 (13)
43:02 (30)
5:42 (12)
51:16 (28)
8:14 (7)
59:24 (24)
8:08 (17)
1:00:44 (24)
1:20 (29)
1:01:05 (24)
21 (12)
1:01:05  Jouni Vidqvist
25   Timo Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:30 (25)
13:00 (17)
8:30 (16)
18:19 (20)
5:19 (28)
25:46 (17)
7:27 (23)
30:02 (22)
4:16 (40)
33:46 (22)
3:44 (26)
40:07 (22)
6:21 (23)
50:54 (24)
10:47 (33)
59:55 (26)
9:01 (30)
1:01:03 (25)
1:08 (10)
1:01:26 (25)
23 (23)
1:01:23  Timo Reinikka
26   Jarmo Koskela
OK77
4:08 (9)
13:01 (18)
8:53 (21)
18:15 (17)
5:14 (26)
26:31 (22)
8:16 (33)
31:38 (27)
5:07 (50)
35:40 (28)
4:02 (31)
41:16 (27)
5:36 (9)
51:09 (26)
9:53 (28)
59:58 (27)
8:49 (24)
1:01:06 (26)
1:08 (10)
1:01:28 (26)
22 (15)
1:01:24  Jarmo Koskela
27   Ari Kotiharju
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
4:18 (16)
13:16 (21)
8:58 (22)
18:26 (21)
5:10 (22)
26:24 (20)
7:58 (28)
29:56 (21)
3:32 (26)
33:30 (20)
3:34 (21)
40:20 (23)
6:50 (37)
51:05 (25)
10:45 (32)
59:50 (25)
8:45 (20)
1:01:21 (27)
1:31 (52)
1:01:51 (27)
30 (56)
1:01:49  Ari Kotiharju
28   Harri Saramäki
Olavin Rasti
4:21 (19)
12:36 (15)
8:15 (13)
18:17 (18)
5:41 (34)
26:36 (24)
8:19 (34)
30:14 (23)
3:38 (28)
34:06 (25)
3:52 (28)
40:53 (25)
6:47 (33)
51:10 (27)
10:17 (30)
1:00:52 (28)
9:42 (38)
1:02:06 (28)
1:14 (19)
1:02:31 (28)
25 (37)
1:02:31  Harri Saramäki
29   Jurg Niggli
OJura
4:22 (20)
13:49 (23)
9:27 (29)
19:05 (24)
5:16 (27)
27:11 (27)
8:06 (32)
30:51 (25)
3:40 (29)
35:03 (26)
4:12 (38)
41:50 (28)
6:47 (33)
52:45 (30)
10:55 (35)
1:01:47 (29)
9:02 (31)
1:03:11 (29)
1:24 (42)
1:03:36 (29)
25 (37)
1:03:33  Jurg Niggli
30   Kimmo Gynther
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:45 (7)
17:03 (45)
13:18 (55)
21:42 (34)
4:39 (9)
29:44 (35)
8:02 (31)
32:48 (31)
3:04 (8)
37:27 (33)
4:39 (43)
43:53 (33)
6:26 (25)
53:17 (31)
9:24 (23)
1:02:04 (30)
8:47 (21)
1:03:17 (30)
1:13 (17)
1:03:38 (30)
21 (12)
1:03:37  Kimmo Gynther
31   Tero Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
4:12 (13)
17:21 (48)
13:09 (54)
22:09 (40)
4:48 (15)
29:29 (33)
7:20 (20)
35:26 (38)
5:57 (55)
38:38 (35)
3:12 (12)
45:06 (35)
6:28 (28)
54:32 (33)
9:26 (24)
1:02:32 (31)
8:00 (16)
1:03:48 (31)
1:16 (22)
1:04:15 (31)
27 (48)
1:04:15  Tero Leppämäki
32   Rob Jessop
NorthWestN
4:59 (37)
16:45 (42)
11:46 (49)
23:23 (47)
6:38 (48)
30:43 (38)
7:20 (20)
34:02 (34)
3:19 (17)
37:34 (34)
3:32 (20)
43:51 (32)
6:17 (19)
53:31 (32)
9:40 (26)
1:03:38 (32)
10:07 (44)
1:04:55 (32)
1:17 (24)
1:05:22 (32)
27 (48)
1:05:19  Rob Jessop
33   Harri Posti
Koskelankylän Riento
5:37 (45)
15:51 (36)
10:14 (35)
21:26 (33)
5:35 (33)
28:46 (31)
7:20 (20)
32:14 (30)
3:28 (23)
36:21 (29)
4:07 (35)
43:09 (31)
6:48 (35)
52:24 (29)
9:15 (22)
1:04:06 (33)
11:42 (55)
1:05:27 (33)
1:21 (36)
1:05:49 (33)
22 (15)
1:05:49  Harri Posti
34   Stefan Höstman
Malax IF
5:43 (47)
15:00 (31)
9:17 (27)
21:03 (31)
6:03 (39)
29:04 (32)
8:01 (29)
33:11 (32)
4:07 (37)
37:07 (31)
3:56 (30)
44:48 (34)
7:41 (45)
56:34 (35)
11:46 (44)
1:05:47 (34)
9:13 (35)
1:07:09 (34)
1:22 (38)
1:07:31 (34)
22 (15)
1:07:31  Stefan Höstman
35   Markku Karttunen
Kevytrakennemiehet
4:32 (27)
13:38 (22)
9:06 (24)
19:57 (29)
6:19 (44)
28:24 (29)
8:27 (35)
32:09 (29)
3:45 (31)
36:35 (30)
4:26 (40)
42:57 (29)
6:22 (24)
55:02 (34)
12:05 (48)
1:06:25 (35)
11:23 (54)
1:07:44 (35)
1:19 (27)
1:08:10 (35)
26 (40)
1:08:10  Markku Karttunen
36   Kristian Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
4:44 (30)
15:03 (32)
10:19 (36)
21:25 (32)
6:22 (47)
30:15 (37)
8:50 (37)
34:21 (36)
4:06 (35)
38:49 (36)
4:28 (41)
46:37 (38)
7:48 (46)
57:52 (37)
11:15 (38)
1:07:10 (36)
9:18 (36)
1:08:41 (36)
1:31 (52)
1:09:01 (36)
20 (6)
1:09:01  Kristian Liljeström
37   Ismo Aho
Navi
5:31 (44)
16:09 (40)
10:38 (38)
22:08 (39)
5:59 (38)
30:52 (39)
8:44 (36)
34:58 (37)
4:06 (35)
38:52 (37)
3:54 (29)
46:13 (36)
7:21 (43)
57:42 (36)
11:29 (41)
1:07:52 (37)
10:10 (45)
1:09:12 (37)
1:20 (29)
1:09:38 (37)
26 (40)
1:09:38  Ismo Aho
38   Pekka Jokinen
Pälkäneen Lukko
4:58 (36)
15:53 (37)
10:55 (43)
21:48 (37)
5:55 (36)
31:33 (40)
9:45 (43)
35:36 (39)
4:03 (33)
39:38 (39)
4:02 (31)
46:54 (39)
7:16 (41)
58:05 (39)
11:11 (37)
1:07:52 (37)
9:47 (40)
1:09:23 (38)
1:31 (52)
1:09:54 (38)
31 (59)
1:09:53  Pekka Jokinen
39   Mikko Talvitie
Keravan Urheilijat
5:20 (41)
14:25 (29)
9:05 (23)
19:49 (28)
5:24 (30)
27:35 (28)
7:46 (27)
38:14 (45)
10:39 (61)
41:45 (42)
3:31 (18)
48:03 (40)
6:18 (20)
58:56 (41)
10:53 (34)
1:08:45 (39)
9:49 (41)
1:10:05 (39)
1:20 (29)
1:10:35 (39)
30 (56)
1:10:34  Mikko Talvitie
40   Juha Koivusalo
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
4:39 (28)
13:49 (23)
9:10 (25)
20:44 (30)
6:55 (50)
29:39 (34)
8:55 (38)
33:19 (33)
3:40 (29)
38:56 (38)
5:37 (51)
46:13 (36)
7:17 (42)
57:56 (38)
11:43 (42)
1:08:48 (40)
10:52 (49)
1:10:17 (40)
1:29 (48)
1:10:45 (40)
28 (53)
1:10:45  Juha Koivusalo
41   Kimmo Forsman
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:35 (55)
15:49 (35)
9:14 (26)
23:02 (44)
7:13 (54)
32:54 (43)
9:52 (46)
37:04 (42)
4:10 (38)
41:23 (40)
4:19 (39)
48:16 (42)
6:53 (39)
1:00:01 (42)
11:45 (43)
1:09:00 (41)
8:59 (29)
1:10:34 (41)
1:34 (56)
1:10:58 (41)
24 (27)
1:10:57  Kimmo Forsman
42   Jyrki Kopra
Turengin Sarastus
5:46 (48)
15:56 (38)
10:10 (33)
23:07 (45)
7:11 (53)
33:46 (47)
10:39 (52)
38:01 (43)
4:15 (39)
41:38 (41)
3:37 (22)
48:04 (41)
6:26 (25)
58:07 (40)
10:03 (29)
1:09:21 (42)
11:14 (52)
1:10:41 (42)
1:20 (29)
1:11:07 (42)
26 (40)
1:11:05  Jyrki Kopra
43   Kimmo Viertola
Tarpian Suunta
7:08 (57)
18:16 (52)
11:08 (45)
24:26 (51)
6:10 (41)
33:36 (44)
9:10 (41)
38:02 (44)
4:26 (44)
42:13 (43)
4:11 (37)
49:36 (43)
7:23 (44)
1:00:51 (43)
11:15 (38)
1:09:38 (43)
8:47 (21)
1:10:58 (43)
1:20 (29)
1:11:22 (43)
24 (27)
1:11:22  Kimmo Viertola
44   Jouko Skog
Koo-Vee
6:01 (51)
16:46 (43)
10:45 (40)
23:07 (45)
6:21 (46)
32:37 (42)
9:30 (42)
37:01 (41)
4:24 (43)
42:35 (44)
5:34 (50)
50:24 (45)
7:49 (47)
1:01:32 (44)
11:08 (36)
1:11:27 (44)
9:55 (42)
1:12:44 (44)
1:17 (24)
1:13:08 (44)
24 (27)
1:13:08  Jouko Skog
45   Max Lindfors
OK77
5:16 (40)
17:14 (46)
11:58 (50)
22:26 (42)
5:12 (24)
32:23 (41)
9:57 (48)
36:53 (40)
4:30 (47)
42:47 (45)
5:54 (55)
49:44 (44)
6:57 (40)
1:01:41 (45)
11:57 (46)
1:12:02 (45)
10:21 (47)
1:13:41 (45)
1:39 (58)
1:14:01 (45)
20 (6)
1:14:01  Max Lindfors
46   Pasi Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
5:58 (50)
18:12 (51)
12:14 (52)
24:10 (48)
5:58 (37)
33:58 (48)
9:48 (45)
39:48 (48)
5:50 (53)
44:45 (47)
4:57 (46)
51:36 (46)
6:51 (38)
1:03:55 (46)
12:19 (50)
1:12:47 (46)
8:52 (25)
1:14:10 (46)
1:23 (40)
1:14:40 (46)
30 (56)
1:14:41  Pasi Nevala
47   Juha Ruokonen
Lappeen Riento
4:42 (29)
15:44 (34)
11:02 (44)
21:50 (38)
6:06 (40)
34:42 (49)
12:52 (58)
39:05 (46)
4:23 (42)
45:47 (50)
6:42 (57)
53:47 (49)
8:00 (48)
1:04:29 (47)
10:42 (31)
1:13:33 (47)
9:04 (33)
1:14:49 (47)
1:16 (22)
1:15:13 (47)
24 (27)
1:15:12  Juha Ruokonen
48   Tommi Lainema
Espoon Suunta
5:21 (42)
15:27 (33)
10:06 (32)
21:45 (36)
6:18 (43)
33:36 (44)
11:51 (56)
40:13 (49)
6:37 (57)
44:47 (48)
4:34 (42)
53:19 (48)
8:32 (53)
1:05:20 (49)
12:01 (47)
1:15:15 (49)
9:55 (42)
1:16:43 (48)
1:28 (47)
1:17:08 (48)
25 (37)
1:17:08  Tommi Lainema
49   Jyrki Hyyrynen
Sippurasti
5:52 (49)
17:16 (47)
11:24 (46)
24:12 (49)
6:56 (51)
34:45 (50)
10:33 (51)
39:07 (47)
4:22 (41)
43:50 (46)
4:43 (44)
51:54 (47)
8:04 (49)
1:04:31 (48)
12:37 (51)
1:14:45 (48)
10:14 (46)
1:16:44 (49)
1:59 (61)
1:17:10 (49)
26 (40)
1:17:09  Jyrki Hyyrynen
50   Pasi Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
5:28 (43)
19:43 (56)
14:15 (57)
26:27 (55)
6:44 (49)
36:31 (52)
10:04 (50)
43:32 (53)
7:01 (58)
49:15 (52)
5:43 (52)
57:31 (52)
8:16 (51)
1:08:46 (51)
11:15 (38)
1:20:49 (51)
12:03 (56)
1:22:00 (50)
1:11 (16)
1:22:22 (50)
22 (15)
1:22:21  Pasi Koistinen
51   Jari Kanko
Koo-Vee
6:30 (54)
18:38 (53)
12:08 (51)
25:57 (54)
7:19 (55)
35:42 (51)
9:45 (43)
40:51 (50)
5:09 (51)
45:55 (51)
5:04 (47)
54:37 (50)
8:42 (54)
1:06:27 (50)
11:50 (45)
1:20:35 (50)
14:08 (58)
1:22:00 (50)
1:25 (45)
1:22:26 (51)
26 (40)
1:22:25  Jari Kanko
52   Matti Huttunen
Pihkaniskat
4:53 (34)
23:13 (58)
18:20 (61)
29:03 (58)
5:50 (35)
38:02 (53)
8:59 (40)
41:27 (52)
3:25 (21)
49:35 (55)
8:08 (59)
58:04 (53)
8:29 (52)
1:12:21 (52)
14:17 (55)
1:22:07 (52)
9:46 (39)
1:23:31 (52)
1:24 (42)
1:23:58 (52)
27 (48)
1:23:57  Matti Huttunen
53   Jyrki Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:18 (53)
17:47 (49)
11:29 (47)
25:44 (52)
7:57 (60)
39:01 (57)
13:17 (59)
43:40 (54)
4:39 (48)
49:23 (54)
5:43 (52)
58:51 (54)
9:28 (58)
1:12:21 (52)
13:30 (52)
1:23:34 (53)
11:13 (51)
1:25:07 (53)
1:33 (55)
1:25:30 (53)
23 (23)
1:25:26  Jyrki Louhi
54   Pasi Lyyluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
6:02 (52)
16:52 (44)
10:50 (41)
24:25 (50)
7:33 (56)
41:05 (59)
16:40 (61)
45:33 (58)
4:28 (46)
51:39 (57)
6:06 (56)
59:54 (55)
8:15 (50)
1:13:32 (54)
13:38 (53)
1:23:57 (54)
10:25 (48)
1:25:16 (54)
1:19 (27)
1:25:43 (54)
27 (48)
1:25:43  Pasi Lyyluoma
55   Pertti Koskela
Turengin Sarastus
8:49 (59)
19:26 (55)
10:37 (37)
25:45 (53)
6:19 (44)
38:27 (55)
12:42 (57)
48:37 (59)
10:10 (60)
54:05 (58)
5:28 (48)
1:00:46 (58)
6:41 (31)
1:15:32 (57)
14:46 (59)
1:24:29 (55)
8:57 (28)
1:25:53 (55)
1:24 (42)
1:26:13 (55)
20 (6)
1:26:12  Pertti Koskela
56   Veli Pyhtilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:39 (46)
21:08 (57)
15:29 (59)
28:09 (57)
7:01 (52)
38:09 (54)
10:00 (49)
43:49 (55)
5:40 (52)
49:21 (53)
5:32 (49)
1:00:25 (56)
11:04 (62)
1:14:35 (55)
14:10 (54)
1:25:44 (56)
11:09 (50)
1:27:13 (56)
1:29 (48)
1:27:34 (56)
21 (12)
1:27:34  Veli Pyhtilä
57   Harri Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
7:38 (58)
23:13 (58)
15:35 (60)
31:01 (59)
7:48 (59)
40:57 (58)
9:56 (47)
45:24 (57)
4:27 (45)
51:14 (56)
5:50 (54)
1:00:41 (57)
9:27 (57)
1:15:00 (56)
14:19 (56)
1:26:17 (57)
11:17 (53)
1:27:46 (57)
1:29 (48)
1:28:05 (57)
19 (1)
1:28:05  Harri Jakobsson
58   Oleg Kisil
SochiHBM
11:16 (61)
25:51 (60)
14:35 (58)
33:26 (60)
7:35 (58)
44:59 (60)
11:33 (54)
49:53 (60)
4:54 (49)
1:00:17 (59)
10:24 (60)
1:10:51 (59)
10:34 (61)
1:25:29 (58)
14:38 (58)
1:38:16 (58)
12:47 (57)
1:39:45 (58)
1:29 (48)
1:40:14 (58)
29 (54)
1:40:14  Oleg Kisil
59   Timo Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:56 (56)
19:22 (54)
12:26 (53)
26:56 (56)
7:34 (57)
38:30 (56)
11:34 (55)
44:24 (56)
5:54 (54)
1:02:10 (60)
17:46 (62)
1:12:02 (60)
9:52 (59)
1:26:35 (59)
14:33 (57)
1:42:08 (59)
15:33 (59)
1:44:05 (59)
1:57 (59)
1:44:37 (59)
32 (61)
1:44:37  Timo Rokka
60   Markku Saksa
Teuvan Rivakka
5:15 (39)
15:58 (39)
10:43 (39)
22:12 (41)
6:14 (42)
33:40 (46)
11:28 (53)
40:58 (51)
7:18 (59)
45:45 (49)
4:47 (45)
54:37 (50)
8:52 (55)
1:28:06 (60)
33:29 (62)
1:45:37 (60)
17:31 (61)
1:47:34 (60)
1:57 (59)
1:48:15 (60)
41 (62)
1:48:14  Markku Saksa
61   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
10:07 (60)
29:51 (62)
19:44 (62)
38:22 (61)
8:31 (61)
52:16 (61)
13:54 (60)
58:24 (61)
6:08 (56)
1:09:20 (61)
10:56 (61)
1:19:48 (61)
10:28 (60)
1:39:24 (61)
19:36 (61)
1:55:42 (61)
16:18 (60)
1:57:41 (61)
1:59 (61)
1:58:12 (61)
31 (59)
1:58:11  Kasperi Launis
62   Igor Lazarev
Ryazan`
17:06 (62)
27:58 (61)
10:52 (42)
38:27 (62)
10:29 (62)
1:14:52 (62)
36:25 (62)
1:28:48 (62)
13:56 (62)
1:36:40 (62)
7:52 (58)
1:45:51 (62)
9:11 (56)
2:01:24 (62)
15:33 (60)
2:20:45 (62)
19:21 (62)
2:22:23 (62)
1:38 (57)
2:22:52 (62)
29 (54)
2:22:52  Igor Lazarev
   Yuri Emaldinov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:06
-
-
-
-
-
57:26
-
58:35
1:09
58:57
22
hylätty  Yuri Emaldinov
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English