Warning: Use of undefined constant style - assumed 'style' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /var/www/www.jouniaaltonen.fi/tulokset/tulokset-www.jouniaaltonen.fi.php on line 27
Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009 - Tulokset

Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H40A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,6 km
Väliaika
4,6 km
Väliaika
Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Jan Donner OK77  FIN  11:41:00            30:12  
2.   Janne Märkälä Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:07:00   29:16 (1)  30:39 (1)     31:00  
3.   Timo Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:15:00   29:39 (3)  31:07 (2)     31:30  
4.   Yuri Emaldinov Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:21:00   29:52 (4)  31:15 (3)     31:35  
5.   Tero Heikkilä Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:27:00   29:37 (2)  31:29 (4)     31:56  
6.   Asmo Vuorenpää Rastihaukat  FIN  11:15:00   30:52 (5)  32:23 (5)     32:46  
7.   Mika Loukkalahti Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:05:00   31:19 (6)  32:44 (6)     33:06  
8.   Tuomo Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:01:00   31:48 (7)  33:07 (7)     33:31  
9.   Jukka Viskari Delta  FIN  10:51:00   33:01 (8)  34:23 (8)     34:41  
10.   Matti Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:23:00   33:11 (10)  34:34 (9)     34:58  
11.   Jussi Korhonen OK Flygpojkarna  FIN  12:19:00   33:09 (9)  34:41 (10)     35:05  
12.   Manne Suominen Delta  FIN  12:27:00   34:00 (11)  35:26 (11)     35:52  
13.   Mika Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:05:00   34:09 (12)  35:45 (12)     36:09  
14.   Jarmo Koskela OK77  FIN  10:39:00   34:37 (14)  36:08 (13)     36:29  
15.   Tommi Tervakangas Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:23:00   34:36 (13)  36:10 (14)     36:32  
16.   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:09:00   35:26 (15)  36:58 (15)     37:20  
17.   Ari Kotiharju Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima  FIN  12:15:00   35:34 (16)  37:18 (16)     37:44  
18.   Mika Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:59:00   35:40 (17)  37:27 (17)     37:50  
19.   Jouni Vidqvist Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:33:00   36:08 (19)  37:41 (18)     38:01  
20.   Rob Jessop NorthWestN  NZL  10:53:00   36:18 (20)  37:45 (19)     38:09  
21.   Jukka Kyhäräinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:25:00   36:34 (21)        38:31  
22.   Harri Saramäki Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:37:00   36:39 (22)  38:13 (20)     38:33  
23.   Kimmo Gynther Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:01:00   36:05 (18)  38:13 (20)     38:36  
24.   Timo Reinikka Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00   36:57 (23)  38:35 (22)     38:58  
25.   Jyrki Kopra Turengin Sarastus  FIN  10:55:00   37:12 (24)  38:36 (23)     38:59  
26.   Tero Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta  FIN  10:19:00   37:49 (25)  39:12 (24)     39:36  
27.   Hannu Ilonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:39:00   38:25 (27)  40:03 (25)     40:27  
28.   Jukka Kujanpää Kangasala SK  FIN  11:53:00   38:08 (26)  40:04 (26)     40:34  
29.   Timo Tähtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:45:00   39:39 (28)  41:18 (27)     41:42  
30.   Juha Koivusalo Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  10:35:00   39:50 (29)  41:39 (28)     42:03  
31.   Jurg Niggli OJura  FRA  10:49:00   40:19 (30)  41:54 (29)     42:19  
32.   Sami Kälviäinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00   40:47 (32)  42:11 (30)     42:32  
33.   Stefan Höstman Malax IF  FIN  11:21:00   40:28 (31)  42:17 (31)     42:38  
34.   Ari-Pekka Ojala Turengin Sarastus  FIN  12:09:00   41:06 (34)  42:43 (32)     43:08  
35.   Ismo Aho Navi  FIN  11:45:00   40:57 (33)  42:48 (33)     43:11  
36.   Markku Karttunen Kevytrakennemiehet  FIN  10:11:00   41:49 (35)  43:35 (34)     43:58  
37.   Veli-Matti Rytkönen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:17:00   42:04 (36)  43:45 (35)     44:15  
38.   Kimmo Viertola Tarpian Suunta  FIN  10:43:00   42:59 (37)  44:47 (36)     45:08  
39.   Kari Mäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:19:00   43:34 (38)  45:05 (37)     45:25  
40.   Mark Lawson NorthWestN  NZL  12:07:00   43:37 (39)  45:05 (37)     45:27  
41.   Harri Posti Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  10:59:00   43:47 (40)  45:31 (39)     45:56  
42.   Jouko Skog Koo-Vee  FIN  11:49:00   43:53 (41)  45:35 (40)     46:00  
43.   Pertti Koskela Turengin Sarastus  FIN  10:13:00   44:26 (45)  45:48 (42)     46:09  
44.   Pekka Jokinen Pälkäneen Lukko  FIN  10:31:00   44:03 (43)  45:41 (41)     46:10  
45.   Mikko Talvitie Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:25:00   44:05 (44)  45:51 (43)     46:15  
46.   Kristian Liljeström Olavin Rasti  FIN  11:47:00   44:02 (42)  46:00 (44)     46:21  
47.   Veli Pyhtilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:11:00   45:02 (46)  47:05 (45)     47:26  
48.   Juha Ruokonen Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:17:00   46:01 (47)  47:38 (46)     48:01  
49.   Kimmo Forsman Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:13:00   46:08 (48)  47:56 (47)     48:23  
50.   Tommi Lainema Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:57:00   46:41 (49)  48:38 (48)     49:10  
51.   Pasi Koistinen Nastolan Terä  FIN  10:47:00   50:16 (51)  51:43 (49)     52:03  
52.   Jyrki Louhi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00   49:51 (50)  52:09 (50)     52:30  
53.   Pasi Lyyluoma Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  11:01:00   51:11 (52)  52:52 (51)     53:19  
54.   Marko Lehtonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  10:03:00   53:53 (53)  55:21 (52)     55:46  
55.   Pasi Nevala Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  10:09:00   57:37 (54)  59:24 (53)     59:46  
56.   Timo Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:33:00   59:38 (55)  1:01:38 (54)     1:02:04  
57.   Harri Jakobsson Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:29:00   59:59 (56)  1:01:57 (55)     1:02:16  
58.   Jari Kanko Koo-Vee  FIN  10:07:00   1:00:57 (57)  1:02:42 (56)     1:03:08  
59.   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:25:00   1:01:16 (58)  1:03:20 (57)     1:03:53  
60.   Markku Saksa Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  11:51:00   1:02:15 (59)  1:04:25 (58)     1:05:01  
61.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:31:00   1:16:50 (60)  1:19:48 (59)     1:20:25  
62.   Igor Lazarev Ryazan`  RUS  10:21:00   1:21:36 (61)  1:23:20 (60)     1:23:45  
   Pasi Lehtonen Testaaja  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Reko Rantamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:23:00            ei läht.  
   Risto Savelius SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:29:00            ei läht.  
   Sami Louekari Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:41:00            ei läht.  
   Mika Tervala Rastivarsat  FIN  11:03:00            ei läht.  
   Petri Kuusinen Turengin Sarastus  FIN  11:27:00            ei läht.  
   Matti Huttunen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:37:00            ei läht.  
   Jori Arrakoski OK77  FIN  11:41:00            ei läht.  
   Alexander Afonyushkin Ramenskoye  RUS  11:43:00            ei läht.  
   Oleg Kisil SochiHBM  RUS  11:55:00            ei läht.  
   Raul Hindov TON  EST  12:03:00            ei läht.  
   Vacant062905 Vacant  FIN  12:17:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English