L-Maali | Tulos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ari Anjala Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
43:30 | Ari Anjala |
2 | Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
46:38 | Jouko Malinen |
3 | Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
47:23 | Teuvo Töyrylä |
4 | Roy Parnetti Hyvinkään Rasti |
- |
47:36 | Roy Parnetti |
5 | Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
47:39 | Arto Niemi |
6 | Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti |
- |
49:30 | Tuomo Kauppinen |
7 | Anssi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi |
- |
49:31 | Anssi Juutilainen |
8 | Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
49:42 | Jouko Karamo |
9 | Heikki Pajuoja Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
50:14 | Heikki Pajuoja |
10 | Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat |
- |
50:29 | Markku Hämäläinen |
11 | Rein Rooni Hiisirasti |
- |
51:06 | Rein Rooni |
12 | Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka |
- |
51:31 | Arvo Ahola |
13 | Esa Kangasmäki Suunta Jurva |
- |
51:36 | Esa Kangasmäki |
14 | Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti |
- |
52:09 | Jyrki Routsi |
15 | Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo |
- |
52:16 | Pekka Pulkkinen |
16 | Heikki Liimatainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
- |
52:19 | Heikki Liimatainen |
17 | Rauno Asikainen Kalevan Rasti |
- |
52:47 | Rauno Asikainen |
18 | Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
- |
53:07 | Markku Laine |
19 | Matti Kotilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
53:28 | Matti Kotilainen |
20 | Viktor Rylov St.-Peters |
- |
53:40 | Viktor Rylov |
21 | Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
54:37 | Reino Kurkela |
22 | Björn-Erik Wickholm OK Raseborg |
- |
54:50 | Björn-Erik Wickholm |
23 | Pekka Partanen Kalevan Rasti |
- |
54:58 | Pekka Partanen |
24 | Heikki Pietilä Suunta 2000 |
- |
55:04 | Heikki Pietilä |
25 | Heikki Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
55:06 | Heikki Korppi |
26 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto |
- |
55:28 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala |
27 | Eugenijus Miksys SilalesSM |
- |
56:32 | Eugenijus Miksys |
28 | Kari Ranta-Puska Espoon Akilles |
- |
57:13 | Kari Ranta-Puska |
29 | Reima Liikkanen Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät |
- |
57:39 | Reima Liikkanen |
30 | John Laukka Rastivarsat |
- |
57:46 | John Laukka |
31 | Heikki Pelkonen Nastolan Terä |
- |
58:38 | Heikki Pelkonen |
32 | Timo Halla-Aho Iisu |
- |
59:52 | Timo Halla-Aho |
33 | Hannu Tamminen Suunta Jurva |
- |
59:59 | Hannu Tamminen |
34 | Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka |
- |
1:00:24 | Jari Mahlamäki |
35 | Vesa Rajaniemi Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
1:00:38 | Vesa Rajaniemi |
36 | Jouni Hjelm RastiPiikkiö |
- |
1:01:01 | Jouni Hjelm |
37 | Jukka Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja |
- |
1:01:22 | Jukka Keskitalo |
38 | Sauli Konttila Kannuksen Ura |
- |
1:01:40 | Sauli Konttila |
39 | Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat |
- |
1:01:50 | Heikki Hulkkonen |
40 | Mikhail Lukin Mysl |
- |
1:02:57 | Mikhail Lukin |
41 | Seppo Laitinen Kangasniemen Kalske |
- |
1:03:26 | Seppo Laitinen |
42 | Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat |
- |
1:03:52 | Tuomo Puustinen |
43 | Jukka Alho Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
1:04:04 | Jukka Alho |
44 | Alastair Mackenzie CLOK |
- |
1:04:11 | Alastair Mackenzie |
44 | Jaakko Raula Turun Metsänkävijät |
- |
1:04:11 | Jaakko Raula |
46 | Martti Hakola Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
- |
1:04:52 | Martti Hakola |
47 | Eino Tiittanen Pihkaniskat |
- |
1:05:23 | Eino Tiittanen |
48 | Evgeny Shver Inus |
- |
1:06:13 | Evgeny Shver |
49 | Tapio Naakka Pitäjänmäen Tarmo |
- |
1:08:09 | Tapio Naakka |
50 | Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
1:08:11 | Jarmo Lehto |
51 | Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- |
1:09:49 | Esa Saarela |
52 | Jarkko Jaatela Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:09:54 | Jarkko Jaatela |
53 | Igor Zakharov VIVAT |
- |
1:11:29 | Igor Zakharov |
54 | Ivanas Ziaziulia OKLevuo |
- |
1:12:20 | Ivanas Ziaziulia |
55 | Juha Liukkonen Delta |
- |
1:12:49 | Juha Liukkonen |
56 | Markus Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat |
- |
1:13:31 | Markus Karjalainen |
57 | Heikki Tamminen Suunta Jurva |
- |
1:14:23 | Heikki Tamminen |
58 | Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu |
- |
1:14:55 | Kari Nuuttila |
59 | Andrew Evans Dartford |
- |
1:17:12 | Andrew Evans |
60 | Anton Khlebnikov COChenau |
- |
1:19:49 | Anton Khlebnikov |
61 | Almir Safin Moscow |
- |
1:19:51 | Almir Safin |
62 | Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka |
- |
1:22:13 | Kari Rintaluoma |
63 | Mikko Saleva Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
1:26:07 | Mikko Saleva |
64 | Jarmo Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:28:52 | Jarmo Laakso |
65 | Vladimir Zherdev O-KlubMosc |
- |
1:32:50 | Vladimir Zherdev |
66 | Tarmo Pietilä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
1:35:44 | Tarmo Pietilä |
67 | Pekka Holopainen Suunta-Veikot |
- |
1:52:06 | Pekka Holopainen |
Juha Lahti Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
hylätty | Juha Lahti | |
Erkki Tamminen Suunta Jurva |
- |
hylätty | Erkki Tamminen | |
Juha Ala-Hukkala Rasti-Jussit |
- |
hylätty | Juha Ala-Hukkala |