L-Maali | Tulos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo |
- |
32:16 | Reino Nikula |
2 | Pertti Salminen Koo-Vee |
- |
32:32 | Pertti Salminen |
3 | Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo |
- |
33:06 | Toivo Setälä |
4 | Mikko Houni Epilän Esa |
- |
35:04 | Mikko Houni |
5 | Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles |
- |
35:26 | Pentti Suonpää |
6 | Paavo Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus |
- |
36:04 | Paavo Moisio |
7 | Seppo Kuusisto Rasti-Lukko |
- |
36:24 | Seppo Kuusisto |
8 | Tarmo Salmi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
37:11 | Tarmo Salmi |
9 | Kosti Salmela Pihtiputaan Tuisku |
- |
37:17 | Kosti Salmela |
10 | Börje Alden Akilles OK |
- |
37:18 | Börje Alden |
11 | Matti Lainema XYZ |
- |
38:04 | Matti Lainema |
12 | Alpo Nisula Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat |
- |
38:24 | Alpo Nisula |
13 | Matti Keskinen Tikkakosken Suunnistajat |
- |
38:31 | Matti Keskinen |
14 | Aulis Leino Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
38:42 | Aulis Leino |
15 | Auvo Laaksonen Maarian Mahti |
- |
39:02 | Auvo Laaksonen |
16 | Mikko Laakso Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
- |
39:11 | Mikko Laakso |
17 | Esa Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
39:31 | Esa Klinga |
18 | Tuomo Ketola Kauhajoen Karhu |
- |
39:58 | Tuomo Ketola |
19 | Mikko Heikkilä MS Parma |
- |
40:45 | Mikko Heikkilä |
20 | Asko Kangasmaa Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
40:50 | Asko Kangasmaa |
21 | Sulo Vuorenpää Urjalan Urheilijat |
- |
41:03 | Sulo Vuorenpää |
22 | Aimo Salmi Vaasan Suunnistajat |
- |
41:07 | Aimo Salmi |
23 | Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
- |
41:18 | Väinö Ronkainen |
24 | Pauli Piiroinen Rasti-Pielinen |
- |
41:32 | Pauli Piiroinen |
25 | Vyacheslav Krasnobaev Tver |
- |
41:48 | Vyacheslav Krasnobaev |
26 | Teuvo Valtonen Hiisirasti |
- |
41:55 | Teuvo Valtonen |
27 | Heikki Tamminen Maarian Mahti |
- |
42:05 | Heikki Tamminen |
28 | Aimo Haapaniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
42:06 | Aimo Haapaniemi |
29 | Valto Halonen Kuopion Suunnistajat |
- |
43:01 | Valto Halonen |
30 | Kyösti Suokas Rasti Reipas |
- |
43:11 | Kyösti Suokas |
31 | Heino Avikainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
43:27 | Heino Avikainen |
31 | Risto Kaitio MS Parma |
- |
43:27 | Risto Kaitio |
33 | Bo-Gustaf Franzen OK Raseborg |
- |
43:56 | Bo-Gustaf Franzen |
34 | Jouko Ranta Rasti-Nokia |
- |
44:02 | Jouko Ranta |
35 | Mauri Karnaattu Sippurasti |
- |
44:47 | Mauri Karnaattu |
36 | Pekka Salminen Espoon Suunta |
- |
45:11 | Pekka Salminen |
37 | Lars-Gunnar Holm OK Botnia |
- |
45:29 | Lars-Gunnar Holm |
38 | Valto Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus |
- |
45:46 | Valto Kopra |
39 | Seppo Paavola Epilän Esa |
- |
45:58 | Seppo Paavola |
40 | Raimo Hirvikorpi Hiidenkiertäjät |
- |
46:05 | Raimo Hirvikorpi |
41 | Martti Sukki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
46:07 | Martti Sukki |
42 | Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa |
- |
46:20 | Onni Rosenqvist |
43 | Aarne Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
- |
46:41 | Aarne Kettunen |
44 | Stig Danielsson OK Raseborg |
- |
46:49 | Stig Danielsson |
45 | Pertti Rautasalo Liperin Taimi |
- |
46:56 | Pertti Rautasalo |
46 | Seppo Saario MS Parma |
- |
47:01 | Seppo Saario |
47 | Keijo Ruokonen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
47:05 | Keijo Ruokonen |
48 | Heikki Väyrynen Espoon Suunta |
- |
47:15 | Heikki Väyrynen |
49 | Ilmari Tupitsa Rasti-Jyry |
- |
47:26 | Ilmari Tupitsa |
50 | Eero Merimäki Kalvolan Keihäs |
- |
48:14 | Eero Merimäki |
51 | Kimmo Numminen Mellunkylä |
- |
48:33 | Kimmo Numminen |
52 | Lars Hjerpe IF Femman |
- |
49:31 | Lars Hjerpe |
53 | Seppo Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
49:34 | Seppo Väisänen |
54 | Eero Helariutta Rastikarhut |
- |
49:44 | Eero Helariutta |
55 | Antti Mikkola Urjalan Urheilijat |
- |
50:06 | Antti Mikkola |
56 | Keijo Viitanen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat |
- |
50:11 | Keijo Viitanen |
57 | Teuvo Kurki Rasti-Jussit |
- |
50:14 | Teuvo Kurki |
58 | Bror Holmberg Kimito SF |
- |
51:08 | Bror Holmberg |
59 | Veikko Vuontisjärvi Lapin Veikot |
- |
51:13 | Veikko Vuontisjärvi |
60 | Raimo Kuisla Epilän Esa |
- |
51:52 | Raimo Kuisla |
61 | Oleg Zhukov St.-Peters |
- |
53:08 | Oleg Zhukov |
62 | Matti Collin Hiisirasti |
- |
53:15 | Matti Collin |
63 | Tauno Backman Rastivarsat |
- |
53:19 | Tauno Backman |
64 | Raimo Erkkilä Suosmeren Salpa |
- |
53:32 | Raimo Erkkilä |
65 | Arvo Seppänen Hiidenkiertäjät |
- |
53:53 | Arvo Seppänen |
66 | Olli Juntunen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
54:00 | Olli Juntunen |
67 | Olavi Leino Delta |
- |
58:13 | Olavi Leino |
68 | Jouko Myöhänen MS Parma |
- |
59:19 | Jouko Myöhänen |
69 | Ari Parnela Oriveden Ponnistus |
- |
1:00:26 | Ari Parnela |
70 | Vladimir Barantsevich Mysl |
- |
1:00:27 | Vladimir Barantsevich |
71 | Heikki Hurme Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat |
- |
1:00:55 | Heikki Hurme |
72 | Vielo Pihlaja Pargas IF |
- |
1:01:14 | Vielo Pihlaja |
73 | Janis Ozols individual |
- |
1:04:44 | Janis Ozols |
74 | Raimo Salo Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:05:38 | Raimo Salo |
75 | Aimo Mattila Hiisirasti |
- |
1:05:57 | Aimo Mattila |
76 | Kalevi Vartiainen Espoon Suunta |
- |
1:07:41 | Kalevi Vartiainen |
77 | Raimo Havukorpi Delta |
- |
1:08:36 | Raimo Havukorpi |
78 | Vladimir Makarov Ekaterinburg |
- |
1:09:33 | Vladimir Makarov |
79 | Heikki Lepistö Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:10:40 | Heikki Lepistö |
80 | Antti Kuhmonen Rautalammin Urheilijat |
- |
1:11:09 | Antti Kuhmonen |
81 | Sadao Isobe OLPHyogo |
- |
1:21:40 | Sadao Isobe |
82 | Pekka Kandolin Savon Suunta |
- |
3:01:18 | Pekka Kandolin |
Johannes Katajamäki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
- |
hylätty | Johannes Katajamäki | |
Seppo Kaukinen Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
hylätty | Seppo Kaukinen | |
Antti Lindqvist Kangasniemen Kalske |
- |
hylätty | Antti Lindqvist |