Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

Tulosten rajaus: Kuopion Suunnistajat + 5 parasta

Yhteisajat 5. päivä

H21E (6,1+3,7+3,8+16,5+6,1)

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11Topi AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN3:19:33
22Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:22:10+2:37
34Olle KärnerDeltaFIN3:24:09+4:36
45Jonne LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:28:06+8:33
58Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN3:28:45+9:12

H20E (5,8+7,5+8,2+5,3+8,9)

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11000Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN4:00:46
21002Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:10:33+9:47
31001Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN4:10:42+9:56
41003Jukka TaniSippurastiFIN4:23:42+22:56
51004Tapio KeskitaloLauttakylän LujaFIN4:40:34+39:48

H18E (5,2+6,6+7,7+4,8+8,2)

(Lähti 53, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11029Oskari MikkolaEspoon SuuntaFIN3:24:48
21030Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:27:06+2:18
31032Victor LövdalIF FemmanFIN3:33:58+9:10
41031Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN3:39:34+14:46
51036Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN3:47:12+22:24

H16E (4,1+4,8+6,7+4,3+6,8)

(Lähti 41, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

11089Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN3:12:33
21090Jermu KujanpääLynxFIN3:13:41+1:08
31091Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN3:17:05+4:32
41092Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:19:50+7:17
51093Aapo AaltioRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:22:07+9:34
231112Jirli KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:37:28+1:24:55
1118Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN

D21E (4,9+3,1+2,8+10,4+5,3)

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1100Merja RantanenKoo-VeeFIN2:54:47
2101Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN2:55:58+1:11
3102Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen PyrintöFIN3:00:05+5:18
4105Liisa AnttilaKoo-VeeFIN3:04:32+9:45
5104Vroni König-SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:04:39+9:52

D20E (4,4+5,1+7,1+4,7+7,3)

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11136Hilla LamminpääOK OrientFIN4:14:30
21137Laura PalmKangasala SKFIN4:24:03+9:33
31138Sanni LepolaOK OrientFIN4:27:23+12:53
41139Olga ZherdevaO-KlubMoscRUS4:42:57+28:27
51140Riikka LaitinenSK VuoksiFIN4:57:45+43:15

D18E (4,1+4,8+6,7+4,3+6,8)

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11166Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN3:38:38
21167Sonja LiukkonenDeltaFIN3:49:15+10:37
31170Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:59:37+20:59
41168Natalia KankoKoo-VeeFIN4:00:10+21:32
51169Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN4:03:12+24:34
91172Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:10:12+31:34

D16E (3,8+4,2+5,8+3,5+5,8)

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11204Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN3:02:16
21205Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:07:01+4:45
31206Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:12:15+9:59
41208Annika KottonenLynxFIN3:17:33+15:17
51209Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:20:19+18:03

H21A (5,9+7,8+8,5+5,4+9,0)

(Lähti 88, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11330Janne SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:44:29
21274Denis GlazunovRastivarsatFIN3:50:27+5:58
31296Ville KeskisaariLapuan VirkiäFIN3:53:06+8:37
41326Kalle RantalaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:53:28+8:59
51275Sergey GorokhovRasti-KurikkaFIN3:54:07+9:38
1346Juha MatilainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN

H21AL (4,7+6,0+6,9+4,3+7,0)

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12026Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN2:53:56
22030Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:59:31+5:35
32034Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN3:09:45+15:49
42032Arto Puro-AhoYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN3:12:21+18:25
52007Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:14:14+20:18

H21B (4,7+5,8+6,3+3,7+6,6)

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12936Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN3:32:22
22941Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN3:41:40+9:18
32948Otto VirkkiAskolan UrheilijatFIN3:45:53+13:31
42927Roman FomushkinIzhoraRUS3:50:11+17:49
52932Andrey KorotaevLytkarinoKRUS3:55:57+23:35

H21C (4,3+4,5+4,0+2,7+4,1)

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13006Hemmo LaurilaKodisjoen KaikuFIN2:34:25
23007Antti MäkinenRasti-NokiaFIN2:38:33+4:08
33014Kaj RauteSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:43:09+8:44
43005Marko KoskelainenIitin PyrintöFIN2:51:41+17:16
53001Kari HuhtaSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN2:54:44+20:19

H35A (5,8+7,5+8,2+5,3+8,9)

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11363Jukka ErkkiläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:07:49
21369Harri IivonenKangasala SKFIN4:08:02+13
31361Alar AbramKangasala SKFIN4:13:21+5:32
41384Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN4:18:51+11:02
51388Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFIN4:26:43+18:54

H35AL (4,3+5,3+6,0+3,5+6,8)

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12093Dmitri ShvedSRDEST3:07:16
22081Jari MönttinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN3:10:38+3:22
32078Pasi LiuhaVaajakosken TeräFIN3:13:25+6:09
42071Jari JokelaKyrös-RastiFIN3:17:46+10:30
52065Sergey GaskevichSt.-PetersRUS3:18:41+11:25

H35B (4,0+4,1+4,7+3,2+5,0)

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

13031Juha MäkinenRastikarhutFIN4:04:54
23032Tero SuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN7:48:52+3:43:58

H40A (5,6+7,0+7,5+4,9+8,0)

(Lähti 80, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11423Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN3:28:17
21404Jan DonnerOK77FIN3:32:41+4:24
31456Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN3:35:17+7:00
41408Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN3:37:21+9:04
51486Jukka ViskariDeltaFIN3:52:45+24:28

H40AL (4,2+5,2+5,6+3,4+6,5)

(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 0)

12118Heikki JokinenRastivarsatFIN2:58:56
22120Lars KarlssonOKHammarenSWE3:03:57+5:01
32122Timo KauppilaKoo-VeeFIN3:07:22+8:26
42143Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN3:09:22+10:26
52136Ari SalonenRasti 88FIN3:14:46+15:50
2142Timo TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H40B (4,0+4,1+4,7+3,2+5,0)

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13060Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN2:46:20
23047Sergey PasechnikIzhoraRUS3:03:20+17:00
33056Juha SinkkonenRasti 88FIN3:04:33+18:13
43043Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:05:47+19:27
53048Vladimir PasechnikIzhoraRUS3:18:42+32:22

H45A (4,9+6,2+7,3+4,2+7,3)

(Lähti 78, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

11495Reijo BisterRasti 88FIN3:17:51
21557Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN3:29:10+11:19
31578Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN3:36:18+18:27
41571Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:42:15+24:24
51497Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:43:04+25:13
271524Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:45:55+1:28:04

H45AL (3,8+4,6+5,0+3,2+6,2)

(Lähti 53, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

12155Nikolai FedorovSt.-PetersRUS2:49:55
22170Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN2:52:41+2:46
32190Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:55:23+5:28
42195Markus SiitonenKoo-VeeFIN3:13:12+23:17
52175Igor KunitskiySt.-PetersRUS3:13:33+23:38

H45B (3,3+4,0+4,4+3,1+4,7)

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

13064Aimo AaltoRasti-NokiaFIN2:26:32
23071Asko KarjalainenIitin PyrintöFIN2:48:35+22:03
33067Maxim GureevSt.-PetersRUS2:51:03+24:31
43087Pertti TuomiAskolan UrheilijatFIN3:19:23+52:51
53073Jouko LaatunenVihtavuoren PamausFIN3:20:36+54:04

H50A (4,6+5,8+6,9+3,8+6,5)

(Lähti 88, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11593Ari AnjalaTampereen PyrintöFIN3:03:13
21614Anssi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN3:19:41+16:28
31594Rauno AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN3:24:12+20:59
41646Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:25:31+22:18
51619Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:30:54+27:41
491617Markus KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN5:48:54+2:45:41

H50AL (3,8+4,4+5,0+3,1+5,5)

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12214Pekka AhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:43:43
22230Jouni MarkkuMustalammen PalloFIN3:11:36+27:53
32245Jorma VarkilaLammin SäkiäFIN3:21:16+37:33
42248Hannu VehmaaKoo-VeeFIN3:23:33+39:50
52220Erkki HuhtalaMS ParmaFIN3:25:11+41:28

H50B (3,5+3,3+4,3+2,8+4,2)

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

13106Heikki RuokonenKaakon RastiFIN2:33:43
23097Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:48:07+14:24
33111Hannu ValkamaHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN2:54:57+21:14
43104Rauno RaitanenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:56:42+22:59
53095Sergey GundorovMyslRUS3:01:47+28:04

H55A (4,5+5,2+6,3+3,7+6,0)

(Lähti 101, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11718Seppo KeltamäkiIisuFIN3:21:48
21763Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN3:27:03+5:15
31772Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:28:09+6:21
41700Veli-Matti HeinonenDeltaFIN3:29:00+7:12
51783Ossi TaniSippurastiFIN3:30:19+8:31

H55AL (3,8+4,2+4,4+2,8+5,0)

(Lähti 41, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12258Leonid BelousovIzhoraRUS2:52:16
22284Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN3:04:40+12:24
32281Jouni MattilaRastivarsatFIN3:20:59+28:43
42279Sune LindIK FalkenFIN3:25:01+32:45
52263Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:28:33+36:17
2272Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFINhylätty

H55B (3,2+3,2+3,8+2,6+4,1)

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

13129Pekka SalminenUlvilan UraFIN2:27:40
23127Antti SaarinenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN2:42:14+14:34
33117Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:45:37+17:57
43130Eero SihvolaValkealan KajoFIN2:57:29+29:49
53124Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN3:09:00+41:20
3128Reijo SaarinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H60A (4,2+4,3+5,6+3,1+6,5)

(Lähti 109, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

12390Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFIN3:06:46
22410Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:11:03+4:17
32376Pertti NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:12:06+5:20
42379Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN3:15:09+8:23
52329Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:18:47+12:01

H60AL (3,7+3,6+3,8+2,7+4,2)

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

13173Heikki PeltonenKouvolan Rasti-72FIN2:37:58
23151Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN2:39:44+1:46
33150Aarne HurskainenValkeakosken HakaFIN2:58:01+20:03
43195Seppo ValliKauhajoen KarhuFIN3:04:21+26:23
53180Jaakko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN3:05:08+27:10

H60B (3,0+3,0+3,6+2,6+3,7)

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13210Antero MikkonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN2:24:31
23215Heino SarkkinenLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN2:30:24+5:53
33213Markku PetterqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN2:31:36+7:05
43220Pekka VilskaOlavin RastiFIN2:37:13+12:42
53201Mauri AroniittyKouvolan Rasti-72FIN2:56:38+32:07

H65A (3,8+4,2+5,0+3,1+5,1)

(Lähti 85, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

12483Juhani MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN3:12:38
22527Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään PaloFIN3:24:41+12:03
32488Yrjö NikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:25:14+12:36
42495Paavo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:26:10+13:32
52536Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:27:01+14:23

H65AL (3,4+3,1+3,5+2,6+3,8)

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

13267Seppo SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN2:42:57
23231Jouko HeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:43:45+48
33268Jorma SaarimäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:45:56+2:59
43233Aapo HietalahtiHalsuan ToivoFIN2:54:59+12:02
53248Eero LampiPäijät-RastiFIN2:56:50+13:53

H70 (3,4+3,7+3,7+2,4+3,7)

(Lähti 94, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

13365Pertti SalminenKoo-VeeFIN2:39:44
23368Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN2:45:00+5:16
33362Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN2:48:08+8:24
43303Mikko HouniEpilän EsaFIN2:56:21+16:37
53316Matti KeskinenTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN2:57:40+17:56
343294Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:46:32+1:06:48

H75 (2,9+3,1+3,2+2,2+3,2)

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 5)

13390Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN2:34:19
23402Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN2:38:48+4:29
33403Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:39:37+5:18
43398Jukka KoskinenHiisirastiFIN2:40:38+6:19
53404Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN2:45:20+11:01

H80 (2,0+2,0+2,4+2,0+2,4)

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13446Erkki LättiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN2:09:47
23451Mauno RipattilaKouvolan Rasti-72FIN2:13:54+4:07
33447Arvo MajoinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:23:03+13:16
43441Tauno FinckeVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:32:06+22:19
53442Veikko HasuSippurastiFIN2:38:42+28:55

H20A (4,4+4,6+6,2+4,0+6,5)

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12548Mikko TiljaLapin VeikotFIN3:25:11
22554Tero VäisänenLappeen RientoFIN3:30:56+5:45
32541Samuel HippiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:42:16+17:05
42553Niklas WickholmOK RaseborgFIN3:42:35+17:24
52543Alexey MarinichLytkarinoKRUS3:46:04+20:53

H18A (4,4+4,6+6,2+4,0+6,5)

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12575Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN3:58:07
22559Jussi BirlingTeuvan RivakkaFIN4:06:24+8:17
32563Sami MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN4:13:22+15:15
42567Jussi SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN4:20:24+22:17
52569Kalle ToivonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:34:31+36:24

H16A (3,8+4,3+4,9+2,9+5,2)

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12590Matias KankkunenOK77FIN2:57:25
22585Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:09:44+12:19
32599Teemu NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:21:26+24:01
42593Juha KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN3:24:10+26:45
52610Valentas ZymanciusSilalesSMLTU3:24:24+26:59

H15-18B (2,8+3,0+3,6+2,6+3,7)

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

13467Ville KivinenLammin SäkiäFIN2:32:24
23466Asko HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:49:41+17:17
33474Eeli UusitaloLapin VeikotFIN3:06:50+34:26
43469Markus-Mikko KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:29:53+57:29
53472Stanislav ShpilevoyIzhoraRUS3:32:07+59:43

H14A (3,3+3,1+3,1+2,7+3,0)

(Lähti 47, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

14036Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:35:51
24043Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:38:26+2:35
34046Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:46:19+10:28
44034Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:49:34+13:43
54041Antti SainioKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:53:46+17:55

H13A (3,0+2,8+3,0+2,2+2,6)

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

14069Jere KommioHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:44:35
24081Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:44:55+20
34078Arttu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:47:11+2:36
44083Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:58:06+13:31
54066Tuomas KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN1:59:33+14:58

H13-14B (2,1+2,5+2,2+1,6+2,2)

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14100Saku KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:26:03
24099Rasmus KiviluomaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:08+2:05
34107Aleksi MäenpääJärvenpään PaloFIN1:32:43+6:40
44109Santeri PeräläKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:37:13+11:10
54097Teemu HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:48:18+22:15

H12 (2,2+2,3+2,2+1,8+2,3)

(Lähti 72, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

14177Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:15:04
24154Aaro LampinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:15:42+38
34136Tommi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:17:50+2:46
44141Eero JalliLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:19:14+4:10
54192Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN1:21:09+6:05

H12TR (1,8+2,2+1,9+1,6+2,1)

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14225Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:25:26
24215Lauri KaitolaRastiketutFIN1:35:59+10:33
34220Sami LaurilaRasti-LukkoFIN1:43:17+17:51
44227Märten PaisEST1:45:16+19:50
54231Antti SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:50:09+24:43

H10RR (2,8+3,1+3,2+3,0+3,2)

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14270Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:57
24265Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN1:12:57+3:00
34278Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN1:14:19+4:22
44281Matias SalonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:17:55+7:58
54268Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:18:50+8:53

H9RR (2,4+2,5+2,9+2,6+2,9)

(Lähti 83, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14381Juuso ViskariDeltaFIN59:31
24377Kaarel VesilindSRDEST1:01:42+2:11
34301Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:04:42+5:11
44298Mattia GründlerHälgeOKSUI1:05:58+6:27
54324Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:06:31+7:00

D21A (4,4+5,1+7,1+4,7+7,3)

(Lähti 58, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11864Anu ÅkermanHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:55:52
21817Teresa KollanenRasti-KurikkaFIN3:57:54+2:02
31862Mari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN4:00:53+5:01
41801Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN4:04:45+8:53
51846Jaana RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN4:10:21+14:29

D21AL (3,6+4,1+4,7+2,8+5,0)

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12643Eveliina MuukkonenMS ParmaFIN2:38:32
22639Tuija LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN2:46:56+8:24
32637Tiina KomssiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:50:26+11:54
42652Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN2:57:32+19:00
52620Nastasya GluschenkoSt.-PetersRUS3:10:44+32:12

D21B (3,3+4,0+4,4+3,1+4,7)

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12672Sanna KarjalainenSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:22:33
22688Marjo SaarenpääLahden TaimiFIN3:43:52+21:19
32678Galina LapochkinaLytkarinoKRUS3:44:15+21:42
42675Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN3:51:58+29:25
52684Carina NybergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:56:35+34:02

D21C (3,2+3,5+3,8+2,6+4,0)

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13498Anna VavilovaIzhoraRUS2:24:20
23483Reija HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN2:36:58+12:38
33480Maija BlomqvistKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN3:07:04+42:44
43493Mariya ShpilevayaIzhoraRUS3:26:38+1:02:18
53482Nadezda DesinovaMyslRUS3:30:50+1:06:30

D35A (3,6+4,3+5,4+3,3+6,0)

(Lähti 41, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12727Heidi SalonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:15:29
22702Mirka HaatajaEspoon SuuntaFIN3:21:03+5:34
32704Jonna HalttunenKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:25:46+10:17
42715Nina MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:36:47+21:18
52698Larissa ErolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:41:51+26:22

D35B (3,5+3,3+4,3+2,8+4,2)

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

13511Terhi LatvalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN3:06:46
23514Kirsi LintulaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:08:20+1:34
33525Tatyana SimanovaKirishiKINRUS3:10:28+3:42
43509Natalya KunitskayaSt.-PetersRUS3:16:24+9:38
53510Minna LaitilaKoo-VeeFIN3:17:45+10:59

D40A (3,6+4,3+5,4+3,3+6,0)

(Lähti 41, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12772Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN2:56:04
22771Anniina ParonenMS ParmaFIN3:01:18+5:14
32788Annamari VierikkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:03:18+7:14
42762Marja KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN3:20:00+23:56
52745Maarit Dahlman-TervalaRastivarsatFIN3:27:29+31:25
62752Riikka HolmKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:30:36+34:32
152785Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:26:08+1:30:04
2765Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN

D40B (3,2+3,2+3,8+2,6+4,1)

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

13545Anu MarkkolaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN2:25:34
23561Liisa Tuumi-IlomäkiHiisirastiFIN2:28:18+2:44
33551Galina PigarevaMile-SportRUS2:40:38+15:04
43531Elena AfonyushkinaRamenskoyeRUS2:52:12+26:38
53547Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:02:43+37:09

D45A (3,5+4,3+4,9+3,0+5,6)

(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12839Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN3:14:06
22807Virpi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN3:20:28+6:22
32831Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:22:34+8:28
42800Svetlana BerezinaSt.-PetersRUS3:22:38+8:32
52810Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:25:05+10:59
112833Merja PulkkinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:05:19+51:13
212815Sinikka KukkolaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:23:21+1:09:15

D45B (3,0+3,0+3,4+2,3+3,2)

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

13610Olga ZakharovaVIVATRUS2:13:46
23588Lea MartikainenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN2:39:44+25:58
33596Tuija RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:47:22+33:36
43579Katriina KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN2:48:38+34:52
53600Leena TikkanenLammin SäkiäFIN2:51:09+37:23

D50A (3,4+3,8+3,6+2,6+3,7)

(Lähti 48, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13631Annariitta KottonenLynxFIN2:42:38
23651Anne Pelto-HuikkoEpilän EsaFIN2:44:49+2:11
33627Kirsi KihlströmHankasalmen HankaFIN2:45:22+2:44
43614Sisko AnttilaLammin SäkiäFIN3:01:25+18:47
53640Raili LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN3:04:07+21:29

D50B (3,0+3,0+3,4+2,3+3,2)

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13679Pirjo KiviojaSalon VilpasFIN2:51:55
23685Seija OjajärviHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:57:59+6:04
33687Leena PaasoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:59:09+7:14
43682Sirpa LeinonenRastiketutFIN3:02:25+10:30
53672Tatyana BelousovaIzhoraRUS3:03:21+11:26

D55A (3,4+3,8+3,6+2,6+3,7)

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

13741Erja RaikoHyvinkään RastiFIN2:56:21
23723Pirkko KalliolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:59:07+2:46
33750Margit SuomelaRasti-LukkoFIN3:04:48+8:27
43725Päivi KekkiKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN3:10:26+14:05
53756Liisa VeijalainenMS ParmaFIN3:13:11+16:50

D55B (2.8+2.8+3.2+2.3+2.9)

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

13765Tamara BortnovskayaMyslRUS2:53:45
23771Anita LaukkanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:06:01+12:16
33769Kaija LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN3:29:18+35:33
43774Sisko NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN4:01:20+1:07:35
53770Marja LaineAsikkalan RaikasFIN4:06:04+1:12:19

D60A (3,2+3,4+3,4+2,5+3,6)

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

13798Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN2:52:22
23800Pirjo KurppaTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:00:05+7:43
33793Kristiina HuttunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN3:00:44+8:22
43816Vellamo ToivonenOK77FIN3:06:33+14:11
53791Rose-Marie EtholenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:07:01+14:39

D60B (2,8+2,8+3,2+2,3+2,9)

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13841Anne StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:56:04
23832Tuula KukkonenOlavin RastiFIN2:58:31+2:27
33844Marjatta UusikartanoKodisjoen KaikuFIN2:59:01+2:57
43833Nadezda KuleshovaMyslRUS3:05:51+9:47
53840Arja RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN3:40:29+44:25

D65 (2,9+3,1+3,2+2,2+3,2)

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

13884Eeva TanskaRastihaukatFIN2:42:35
23876Eva ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN2:44:27+1:52
33871Rauni MuikkuNaviFIN2:51:33+8:58
43858Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:02:52+20:17
53891Anneli VilppolaIisuFIN3:04:54+22:19

D70 (2,0+2,0+2,4+2,0+2,4)

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

13912Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:27:42
23916Anu TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN2:27:56+14
33896Maie AbramOKIlvesEST2:35:19+7:37
43909Lyalya MuratovaMyslRUS2:52:21+24:39
53900Sisko HiekkavuoHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:56:15+28:33

D75 (2,0+2,0+2,4+2,0+2,4)

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13931Kaija LahtiLeppävaaran SisuFIN2:54:58
23927Leena BisterJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:06:02+11:04
33934Lilia PokhMyslRUS3:06:10+11:12
43928Leena IkkalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:06:35+11:37
53933Raisa MazzarinaSeniorsLAT3:20:57+25:59

D80 (2,0+2,0+2,4+2,0+2,4)

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13943Sole NieminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:05:22

D20A (3,8+4,3+4,9+2,9+5,2)

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12861Nadezhda SukhovaLytkarinoKRUS3:31:54
22860Kirsi SipiläHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN3:34:27+2:33
32857Annamari KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN4:12:59+41:05
42867Augustina ZymanciuteSilalesSMLTU4:40:41+1:08:47
52865Nataliya VavilovaIzhoraRUS4:46:33+1:14:39
72856Katariina KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN5:19:38+1:47:44

D18A (3,6+4,1+4,7+2,8+5,0)

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12876Essi HjelmRastiPiikkiöFIN3:32:58
22881Tiina LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:34:13+1:15
32885Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:49:11+16:13
42882Ingrida OlendraiteSilalesSMLTU3:55:01+22:03
52878Laura JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN4:25:11+52:13
2879Anni KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN

D16A (3,5+3,6+3,8+2,5+4,1)

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12893Rahel BertschiOLGRymenzbSUI2:58:43
22921Laura ZickuteSilalesSMLTU3:11:06+12:23
32905Egle MiksyteSilalesSMLTU3:12:30+13:47
42904Anniina KössiLapuan VirkiäFIN3:25:20+26:37
52897Aada ForsmanVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:25:39+26:56

D15-18B (2,8+2,8+3,2+2,3+2,9)

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13960Kätlin KalveEstoniaFIN2:59:52
23952Essi GranholmSuunta-VeikotFIN3:02:56+3:04
33956Hanna KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:10:31+10:39
43953Jessica GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN3:11:35+11:43
53958Kara MartikainenPihkaniskatFIN3:19:41+19:49

D14A (3,1+3,0+3,1+2,3+2,8)

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14396Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:49:56
24414Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN2:00:54+10:58
34407Daria NakolyushkinaBelieNochiRUS2:01:46+11:50
44386Eliisa AlataloTampereen PyrintöFIN2:02:46+12:50
54393Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN2:02:59+13:03

D13A (2,8+2,7+2,8+2,2+2,6)

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14446Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:47:03
24439Mona JuppoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:48:08+1:05
34432Petra AhoNaviFIN2:02:05+15:02
44473Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN2:05:46+18:43
54465Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN2:08:37+21:34

D13-14B (2,1+2,5+2,3+2,6+2,2)

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14485Sanni RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN1:53:25
24484Sara PaasonenPihkaniskatFIN2:18:04+24:39
34488Ekaterina BerezinaSt.-PetersRUS4:19:45+2:26:20

D12 (2,1+2,2+2,1+1,7+2,2)

(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

14513Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:20:08
24504Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:28:47+8:39
34529Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:30:02+9:54
44523Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:36:12+16:04
54521Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:07+16:59

D12TR (1,8+2,2+1,9+1,6+2,1)

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

14582Essi RoininenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:31:55
24570Emma MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:49+8:54
34569Anni MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:45:16+13:21
44584Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:48:09+16:14
54565Eliisa LaineRasti-LukkoFIN1:48:30+16:35

D10RR (2,8+3,1+3,2+3,0+3,2)

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14634Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:07:46
24640Mari RyyttySK VuoksiFIN1:18:43+10:57
34618Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:25:23+17:37
44616Aino LampinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:25:25+17:39
54625Maija MäkinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:26:32+18:46

D9RR (2,4+2,5+2,9+2,6+2,9)

(Lähti 56, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14674Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN1:06:35
24676Sara KurthOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:07:37+1:02
34696Siiri SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:12:22+5:47
44688Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:13:34+6:59
54678Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:55+7:20

Valitut seurat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English