2009_fin5
Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009
H21E
16,5
1
Anjala
Topi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
FIN
11:42:00
42120
5688
2
Muukkonen
Petteri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:32:00
41520
5726
3
Huovila
Jarkko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5846
4
Kärner
Olle
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:18:00
40680
5837
5
Lehto
Jonne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:52:00
42720
5934
6
Fincke
Simo-Pekka
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6044
7
Taanila
Vesa
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
FIN
11:46:00
42360
6066
8
Airila
Hannu
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
6074
9
Wickholm
Jörgen
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:58:00
43080
6120
10
Nurmonen
Antti
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
6235
11
Parkkinen
Jarno
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
6269
12
Bäckman
Johan
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:50:00
39000
6345
13
Lakanen
Jonne
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:26:00
41160
6334
14
Huttunen
Esa
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
11:38:00
41880
6386
15
Liukkonen
Oskari
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:46:00
38760
6249
16
Heikka
Janne
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:20:00
37200
6176
17
Bostrom
Marten
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:22:00
37320
6170
18
Saarinen
Timo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:28:00
41280
6466
19
Mattila
Tuomas
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:42:00
38520
6324
20
Noponen
Petri
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:04:00
36240
6211
21
Pohjala
Johannes
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
6456
22
Dahlen
Mats
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
6449
23
Metsälä
Juuso
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:44:00
38640
6573
24
Hernelahti
Miika
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:28:00
37680
6540
25
Suna
Jussi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:38:00
38280
6740
26
Kahelin
Jouni
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:56:00
39360
6286
27
Leskinen
Aleksi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:02:00
39720
6713
28
Salmenoja
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:24:00
37440
6552
29
Väisänen
Henrik
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:34:00
38040
6981
30
Teittinen
Panu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:54:00
39240
7082
31
Toivio
Heikki
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:04:00
39840
7213
32
Heinonen
Mikko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:20:00
40800
7232
33
Myshakin
Sergey
Vladivosto
Vladivosto
RUS
10:30:00
37800
7781
62
Väre
Teemu
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:48:00
38880
6334
47
Tervo
Tuomas
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
DNS
37
Tammemäe
Lauri
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:58:00
39480
DNS
59
Taivainen
Olli-Markus
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:12:00
40320
6101
39
Sorvisto
Juha
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:14:00
36840
DNS
58
Sorsa
Perttu
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
7619
65
Parjanne
Antti
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:56:00
42960
6237
36
Pajunen
Jere
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DNS
64
Mäkelä
Tuomo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:36:00
41760
6074
41
Myllärinen
Jani
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:08:00
36480
DNF
45
Mattila
Aleksi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:08:00
40080
DNF
54
Liuha
Jarkko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:18:00
37080
6307
53
Leskinen
Aapo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:22:00
40920
DNF
52
Lakanen
Jani
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:16:00
40560
6130
35
Laitinen
Petteri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:12:00
36720
DNF
51
Laakkonen
Leo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:02:00
36120
DNS
43
Koivisto
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:40:00
38400
DNS
40
Koistinen
Olli-Pekka
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
DNS
44
Kivelä
Matti
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DQ
42
Kaivosaari
Ari-Pekka
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:52:00
39120
DQ
50
Joensuu
Timo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:36:00
38160
6525
63
Haldin
Mats
IFKGötebor
IFKGötebor
SWE
11:40:00
42000
5816
34
Fagerudd
Kim
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:26:00
37560
7171
38
Chegarovskiy
Mikhail
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:06:00
39960
6961
46
Anttonen
Antti
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:50:00
42600
6439
H20E
5,3
1000
Huikko
Petteri
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2315
1001
Penttinen
Topi
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2038
1002
Sirén
Mikko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2232
1003
Tani
Jukka
SipRa
Sippurasti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2427
1004
Keskitalo
Tapio
LaLu
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2418
1005
Heikkilä
Vesa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2813
1006
Seppänen
Atte
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:56:00
39360
2656
1007
Lehtinen
Juuso
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2789
1008
Nenonen
Heikki
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3130
1012
Sorokin
Dmitriy
NorthernWi
Northern Wind - St.petersburg
RUS
11:24:00
41040
DNS
1011
Stenlund
Daniel
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2104
1014
Perälä
Teemu
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:04:00
39840
DNS
1013
Peltola
Tuomas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:54:00
39240
DNS
1015
Korpi
Eero
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2583
1009
Kokkila
Ville
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:52:00
39120
2934
1010
Iovenko
Viktor
KMC
KMC
RUS
11:08:00
40080
DNS
H18E
4,8
1029
Mikkola
Oskari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1892
1030
Heinaro
Einari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1852
1031
Hämäläinen
Sami
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1868
1032
Lövdal
Victor
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1953
1033
Saari
Toni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1807
1034
Valkama
Sami
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1960
1035
Saari
Matti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2218
1036
Henriksson
Tobias
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1955
1037
Braveny
Vit
VSKMZLUBrn
VSKMZLUBrn
CZE
12:24:00
44640
2111
1038
Mieskoski
Kimmo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2334
1039
Onnela
Kalle
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2250
1040
Haajanen
Erik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2189
1041
Mickus
Dovydas
SilalesSM
SilalesSM
LTU
12:06:00
43560
2266
1042
Järvinen
Seppo
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
12:40:00
45600
2096
1043
Heiska
Samu
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
13:08:00
47280
2097
1044
Kokkila
Kalle
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2274
1045
Seppänen
Jukka-Pekka
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
2533
1046
Dauksys
Egidijus
SilalesSM
SilalesSM
LTU
13:02:00
46920
2160
1047
Hakala
Henrikki
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2076
1048
Rjabyshkin
Sergei
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:52:00
46320
2132
1049
Post
Rene
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2236
1050
Kronberg
Patrick
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2280
1051
Töyrylä
Ville
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2249
1052
Kaskinen
Kare
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2179
1053
Höstman
Joakim
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2255
1054
Koskinen
Roope
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2378
1055
Sankari
Matias
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2284
1056
Matikainen
Janne
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3287
1057
Sihvola
Eerik
Kajo
Valkealan Kajo
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2539
1058
Wickholm
Roy
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2472
1059
Alho
Ville
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:48:00
46080
2382
1060
Kulikov
Anatoly
Univerteam
Univerteam
RUS
12:26:00
44760
3116
1061
Pekkala
Oskari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
13:12:00
47520
2944
1062
Kössi
Santeri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:34:00
45240
3550
1063
Frenckell
Von Robert
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2793
1064
Villanen
Simo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2474
1065
Nyberg
Janne
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:04:00
43440
4176
1066
Rinta
Matias
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
12:46:00
45960
3166
1067
Pirilä
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2280
1083
Suominen
Miika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1996
1071
Simola
Mikko
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1809
1081
Polvi
Mikko
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2679
1080
Nuuttila
Lauri
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
13:04:00
47040
2056
1079
Leskinen
Antti-Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:58:00
46680
DNF
1078
Laukkarinen
Jesse
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
13:06:00
47160
1823
1077
Laine
Miika
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:50:00
46200
3570
1073
Huhtanen
Pyry
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2204
1070
Godarzi
Cyrus
OLGRymenzb
OLGRymenzb
SUI
12:42:00
45720
DQ
1072
Brunell
Filip
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2086
H16E
4,3
1089
Nenonen
Lauri
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1971
1090
Kujanpää
Jermu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1840
1091
Kotro
Tuomas
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1900
1092
Jurvakainen
Tuukka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1918
1093
Aaltio
Aapo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1835
1094
Oksanen
Tommi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1880
1095
Huusari
Pauli
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1962
1096
Valtonen
Luukas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1758
1097
Tanskanen
Lassi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2038
1098
Virekunnas
Heikki
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2094
1099
Rousku
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2131
1100
Keskitalo
Juhani
LaLu
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2304
1101
Senttula
Tuukka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1978
1102
Lilja
Aku
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2103
1103
Rantala
Antti
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2042
1104
Kronberg
Christian
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2304
1105
Holmberg
Ville
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2275
1106
Portin
Niclas
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2268
1107
Holmijoki
Janne
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2382
1108
Mäkipää
Samuli
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2166
1109
Koskiaho
Aleksi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2344
1110
Töyrylä
Jussi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2317
1111
Hakulinen
Niko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2529
1112
Korhonen
Jirli
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2369
1113
Juutilainen
Masa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2662
1128
Stenberg
Tuomo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:02:00
43320
DNS
1118
Tuovinen
Aleksi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
DNS
1115
Salminen
Juho
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:50:00
42600
DNS
1117
Peltonen
Topias
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
DNF
1119
Niinimäki
Joonas
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2112
1121
Mattila
Pekka
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2345
1114
Lehtinen
Niko
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2174
1116
Hänninen
Jarkko
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:38:00
41880
DNS
D21E
10,4
100
Rantanen
Merja
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:11:00
40260
4393
101
Sundberg
Karoliina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:17:00
40620
4507
102
Fincke
Anni-Maija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4572
103
Rantala
Maria
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:23:00
40980
4551
104
König-Salmi
Vroni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4629
105
Anttila
Liisa
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:03:00
39780
4854
106
Kuuselo
Riina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:29:00
41340
4731
107
Lindeqvist
Katri
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4967
108
Gunell
Yvonne
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:25:00
41100
4737
109
Satri
Pinja
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:21:00
40860
4823
110
Joensuu
Marttiina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:27:00
41220
4856
111
Wennman
Heini
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:33:00
37980
4954
112
Haapamäki
Elli
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:07:00
40020
5022
113
Pulli
Liisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:47:00
38820
5202
114
Kinni
Saila
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:09:00
40140
5316
115
Saarimäki
Heini
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:39:00
38340
5040
116
Kulmala
Päivi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:19:00
37140
5259
117
Haapasalo
Heidi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:01:00
36060
5185
118
Uotila
Ulrika
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:55:00
39300
5247
119
Laine
Maria
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:25:00
37500
5301
120
Taini
Mia
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:17:00
37020
5494
121
Niittynen
Marjo
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5640
122
Tervo
Susanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:23:00
37380
5427
123
Malmi
Päivi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
5508
124
Rozova
Tatiana
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:27:00
37620
5626
125
Lukina
Tatiana
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
10:13:00
36780
5960
126
Saarinen
Kirsi
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:37:00
38220
6484
127
Rafols
Perramon Ona
catteam
catteam
ESP
10:21:00
37260
6529
128
Repo
Kukka-Maaria
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
6582
129
Vikström
Mia-Riitta
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
7930
131
Mjösund
Katja
MS Parma
MS Parma
FIN
10:35:00
38100
DNS
137
Norrgrann
Saara
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
10:31:00
37860
DNS
134
Leskinen
Anne-Mari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:05:00
39900
4735
143
Leskinen
Aino
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:09:00
36540
5546
138
Vacant
090705_01
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:43:00
38580
DNS
132
Häsä
Laura
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:49:00
38940
DNF
133
Holmström
Bodil
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNS
141
Hokka
Laura
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:11:00
36660
DNF
140
Heinonen
Sanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:57:00
39420
5469
139
Heikkonen
Anni
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:29:00
37740
DNS
130
Haajanen
Sofia
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:59:00
39540
DQ
136
Guillen-Escriba
Carla
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:41:00
38460
DNS
D20E
4,7
1136
Lamminpää
Hilla
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:00:00
36000
2715
1137
Palm
Laura
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2826
1138
Lepola
Sanni
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2802
1139
Zherdeva
Olga
O-KlubMosc
O-KlubMosc
RUS
10:14:00
36840
2866
1140
Laitinen
Riikka
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:26:00
37560
3114
1141
Lahtimies
Malena
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:24:00
37440
4509
1142
Seppänen
Suvi-Maria
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:28:00
37680
3185
1143
Vuorenpää
Sanna
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:18:00
37080
3380
1146
Vacant18
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:22:00
37320
DNS
1148
Vacant17
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:36:00
38160
DNS
1153
Vacant16
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:04:00
36240
DNS
1145
Sivén
Hanna
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2763
1151
Senn
Anina
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
10:20:00
37200
DNF
1152
Repo
Marja-Terttu
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:02:00
36120
DNF
1159
Papinsaari
Heini
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2447
1154
Lindholm
Vivian
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:30:00
37800
3523
1150
Lindeman
Inkeri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:34:00
38040
2820
1144
Kihlström
Tiina
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
DNS
1149
Hietaoja
Nelli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2904
1147
Erkkilä
Elina
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:08:00
36480
DNS
D18E
4,3
1166
Asikainen
Anna-Kaisa
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2209
1167
Liukkonen
Sonja
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:34:00
38040
2274
1168
Kanko
Natalia
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:50:00
39000
2451
1169
Hakala
Eeva-Liisa
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
2687
1170
Kauppila
Sanna
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2544
1171
Björkstrand
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:42:00
38520
2295
1172
Korhonen
Miitu
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
2562
1173
Papinsaari
Niina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:40:00
38400
2310
1174
Davydova
Elizaveta
LytkarinoK
LytkarinoK
RUS
10:24:00
37440
2325
1175
Lamminpää
Vilma
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:18:00
37080
2429
1176
Jakovleva
Maria
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2398
1177
Juopperi
Suvi-Päivikki
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2534
1178
Jurvakainen
Vuokko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:52:00
39120
2529
1179
Cesnaite
Joana
SilalesSM
SilalesSM
LTU
10:14:00
36840
2530
1180
Espo
Carita
SipRa
Sippurasti
FIN
10:22:00
37320
2738
1181
Kotro
Vilma
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2575
1182
Kattelus
Marianne
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:56:00
39360
2967
1183
Lahtimies
Juulia
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:48:00
38880
2920
1184
Grahn
Elina
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
10:58:00
39480
3188
1185
Ylikylä
Sanna
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:54:00
39240
3419
1186
Ylikylä
Suvi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:08:00
36480
3350
1189
Vacant21
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
1190
Krum
Tarja
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:30:00
37800
3289
1198
Väätäinen
Eeva-Stiina
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
2614
1192
Silvennoinen
Emma
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2543
1187
Palm
Noora
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:06:00
36360
DNF
1193
Moilanen
Anna
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:46:00
38760
2860
1195
Lönnberg
Frida
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:36:00
38160
2214
1194
Laakkonen
Susanna
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2753
1188
Kaskinen
Mira
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2312
D16E
3,5
1204
Hulkkonen
Johanna
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1644
1205
Hietaoja
Essi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1648
1206
Mähönen
Emmi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1607
1207
Maijala
Meri
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1699
1208
Kottonen
Annika
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1563
1209
Kivelä
Sanni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1777
1210
Forsell
Susanna
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1922
1211
Höstman
Victoria
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1713
1212
Kuusela
Tuija
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1895
1213
Kattilakoski
Aino
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1926
1214
Varjus
Hanna
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1748
1215
Saarela
Ruska
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1826
1216
Hulkkonen
Niina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1931
1217
Ojanen
Aino
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1733
1218
Maijala
Milla
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:20:00
37200
2147
1219
Simosas
Emma
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:46:00
38760
2481
1220
Gustafsson
Jannina
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2025
1221
Kosonen
Irene
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2277
1222
Lepola
Siiri
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:40:00
38400
2144
1223
Lindroth
Mona
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2238
1224
Saari
Johanna
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
2213
1225
Bergman
Marjo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1987
1226
Lonka
Maiju
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:56:00
39360
2362
1227
Tani
Leena
SipRa
Sippurasti
FIN
10:48:00
38880
2211
1228
Toivanen
Pinja
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:52:00
39120
2359
1229
Rinta
Emma
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
10:50:00
39000
2258
1230
Ojala
Jenna
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2159
1231
Raitanen
Alisa
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2356
1232
Sinkkonen
Anniina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:58:00
39480
2388
1233
Kauppila
Kaisa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:34:00
38040
2529
1234
Lindroth
Mia
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2215
1235
Sundström
Essi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2372
1236
Nummela
Iida
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
3132
1243
Silvonen
Vilmalotta
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:28:00
37680
DNS
1241
Saari
Miia
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2489
1242
Moilanen
Kaisu
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3345
1238
Leinonen
Hanna
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:42:00
38520
2317
1245
Laukkarinen
Jenna
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1730
1237
Järvinen
Asta
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:02:00
39720
DNS
1240
Halinen
Minni
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
DNS
1239
Asikainen
Suvituuli
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:18:00
37080
2253
H21A
5,4
1330
Salmi
Janne
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1947
1311
Mattila
Tomi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2087
1274
Glazunov
Denis
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2022
1275
Gorokhov
Sergey
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1982
1318
Nurminen
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
2117
1326
Rantala
Kalle
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2028
1296
Keskisaari
Ville
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1999
1261
Ahonen
Jere
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:53:00
39180
2110
1299
Korpinen
Olli-Jussi
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
2047
1350
Alanissi
Jarkko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2095
1353
Virta
Jani
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2043
1308
Löfbacka
Sami
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:29:00
37740
2085
1277
Heinonen
Jouni
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2083
1356
Åkerman
Anders
MalungsOK
MalungsOK
SWE
10:03:00
36180
2028
1300
Korppi
Miika
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2144
1283
Huusari
Pekka
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2202
1272
Fröberg
Robin
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2223
1351
Vartiamäki
Teemu
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:55:00
39300
2242
1291
Karelo
Henrik
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2197
1352
Vilska
Kimmo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2052
1320
Nurmukhametov
Petr
Vladivosto
Vladivosto
RUS
11:17:00
40620
2131
1288
Jokiranta
Mika
SipRa
Sippurasti
FIN
10:39:00
38340
2205
1294
Karvonen
Ossi
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2230
1327
Raykov
Alexander
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:59:00
39540
2187
1331
Salo
Markus
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
10:51:00
39060
2315
1297
Kettunen
Heikki
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2172
1293
Karimbaev
Artur
LytkarinoK
LytkarinoK
RUS
10:21:00
37260
2321
1329
Rusanen
Antti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2287
1276
Hartvik
Toni
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2509
1281
Huovila
Miikka
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2217
1334
Sheremet
Oleksandr
Kiev
Kiev
UKR
11:31:00
41460
2342
1263
Arffman
Vesa
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2983
1304
Kurkela
Mikko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:47:00
38820
2233
1316
Misko
Robert
BSC
BSC
HUN
10:25:00
37500
2715
1302
Kupriiets
Anton
Ukraina
Ukraina
UKR
10:13:00
36780
2768
1270
Fesenko
Andriy
Ukraina
Ukraina
UKR
11:09:00
40140
3004
1313
Mihályi
Ferenc
SirályokSC
SirályokSC
HUN
11:51:00
42660
2407
1312
Meier
Beat
OLGRymenzb
OLGRymenzb
SUI
10:35:00
38100
2562
1319
Nurminen
Ville-Veikko
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2710
1321
Oleshko
Sergii
Ukraina
Ukraina
UKR
12:27:00
44820
3017
1315
Minov
Andrey
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
12:03:00
43380
2751
1333
Sevon
Tuomo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:45:00
38700
3003
1354
Zaika
Sergii
Ukraina
Ukraina
UKR
11:55:00
42900
2825
1273
Gantenbein
Martin
OLGRymenzb
OLGRymenzb
SUI
11:23:00
40980
2774
1269
Favre
Jérôme
OJura
OJura
FRA
10:57:00
39420
3148
1278
Hintermann
Markus
OLGRymenzb
OLGRymenzb
SUI
12:21:00
44460
2926
1260
Ahokainen
Nike
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3018
1342
Takacs
Kristzian
BSC
BSC
HUN
11:41:00
42060
3732
1343
Tolvanen
Leo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3206
1265
Björkman
Niko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3397
1262
Alho
Antti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:11:00
43860
4144
1358
Karhulahti
Veli-Matti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
DNS
1339
Sundberg
Ville
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2049
1338
Summanen
Aapo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:43:00
38580
DNS
1314
Mikkola
Timo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:07:00
43620
DNS
1301
Kraas
Andreas
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1942
1295
Kautto
Lasse
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2013
1286
Ikävalko
Petri
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2116
1267
Detkov
Sergey
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:19:00
40740
DNS
1259
Agafontsev
Yuri
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:11:00
36660
DQ
1355
Lamberg
Mikael
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
DNS
1344
Torri
Pauli
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
DNS
1337
Sorsa
Lauri
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2100
1328
Ristimäki
Tapio
StorminTer
StorminTer
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2879
1324
Rahkila
Pyry
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2810
1323
Partanen
Tapani
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:41:00
38460
2413
1317
Nesterenko
Ruslan
Ukraina
Ukraina
UKR
10:49:00
38940
DNS
1310
Mattila
Esa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:11:00
40260
DNS
1298
Kiljunen
Antti
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2144
1284
Hytönen
Juho-Veikko
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2210
1282
Husu
Heikki
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:49:00
42540
DNS
1279
Huhtala
Antti
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
DNS
1266
Chumak
Dmytro
Ukraina
Ukraina
UKR
11:37:00
41820
DNS
H21AL
4,3
2026
Lindeqvist
Markus
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1404
2030
Mähönen
Jouni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1475
2021
Laine
Jarkko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1556
2032
Puro-Aho
Arto
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1608
2034
Rautanen
Mika
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1452
2007
Hongell
Timo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1653
2042
Taini
Juha
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1549
2004
Forsell
Daniel
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1801
2033
Rautanen
Marko
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1707
2024
Lehtimäki
Harri
RMH
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1837
2039
Simanov
Alexander
KirishiKIN
KirishiKIN
RUS
11:15:00
40500
1879
2008
Hyvönen
Sami
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1839
2001
Aho
Jukka
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1703
2044
Tukiainen
Jouni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1773
2015
Kivelä
Marko
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1756
2017
Kohvakka
Ilkka
SaRa
Savon Rasti
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1882
2003
Borozdin
Andrey
Univerteam
Univerteam
RUS
10:29:00
37740
1893
2035
Rautiainen
Teemu
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1855
2038
Rybakov
Oleksandr
Kiev
Kiev
UKR
10:31:00
37860
1787
2020
Kumpumäki
Ari
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
10:49:00
38940
2219
2052
Vainio
Mikko
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:27:00
37620
2067
2047
Nefedov
Evgeni
RUS
RUS
RUS
11:25:00
41100
1815
2014
Kervinen
Sami
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2197
2054
Virtanen
Aku
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
10:33:00
37980
2264
2010
Kaataja
Mikko
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2092
2011
Kalapudas
Antti
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2189
2019
Krylov
Nikolay
Omega Mosc
Omega Mosc
RUS
10:25:00
37500
2219
2058
Yli-Kaatiala
Juho
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2158
2036
Rosenblad
Kalle
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:57:00
39420
2385
2037
Ruokolainen
Mikko
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:41:00
38460
3138
2016
Kiviluoma
Markus
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2145
2013
Kenttä
Santeri
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2769
2029
Murtola
Mika
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2585
2012
Kantelinen
Teemu
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:05:00
36300
3156
2051
Vacant55
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:37:00
38220
DNS
2050
Vacant54
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:07:00
36420
DNS
2049
Hakala
Antti
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
10:53:00
39180
DNS
2048
Tero
Kopra
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:39:00
41940
DNS
2057
Väätäinen
Olli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1681
2056
Väinä
Tuomas
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1822
2055
Vuola
Asser
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2225
2053
Vesterinen
Vesa
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:47:00
38820
2014
2046
Vacant062905
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:13:00
40380
DNS
2045
Tuomaala
Juuso
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1536
2043
Tolkki
Lauri
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2005
2031
Pulli
Arttu
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2413
2027
Manninen
Ari
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
FIN
10:43:00
38580
DNS
2022
Laine
Kalle
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1744
2018
Kopra
Riku
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:37:00
41820
DNS
2002
Asikainen
Pasi
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2016
2000
Afanasyev
Andrey
Russia
Russia
RUS
10:23:00
37380
4359
H21B
3,7
2936
Lehtinen
Juhani
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1946
2948
Virkki
Otto
AskU
Askolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1748
2941
Naakka
Tapani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1826
2932
Korotaev
Andrey
LytkarinoK
LytkarinoK
RUS
10:22:00
37320
1881
2927
Fomushkin
Roman
Izhora
Izhora
RUS
10:00:00
36000
1661
2944
Rinta
Toni
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1904
2931
Jäppilä
Juuso
AskU
Askolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1739
2933
Köykkä
Ilari
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2192
2935
Lassila
Hannu
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1981
2930
Jänes
Margus
OKOrvand
OKOrvand
EST
10:02:00
36120
1899
2934
Lahtinen
Ismo
OJy
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1958
2942
Pöyhönen
Simo
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2182
2943
Reeni
Esko
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
2715
2939
Mertens
Bert
Borasca
Borasca
BEL
10:14:00
36840
2508
2947
Vacant58
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:04:00
36240
DNS
2946
Vacant57
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:20:00
37200
DNS
2945
Vacant56
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:36:00
38160
DNS
2940
Mänty
Eero
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
10:16:00
36960
DQ
2929
Jaakkola
Joonas
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:30:00
37800
2516
2926
Breilin
Oskar
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1655
H21C
2,7
3006
Laurila
Hemmo
KodisjKa
Kodisjoen Kaiku
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1219
3007
Mäkinen
Antti
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1190
3014
Raute
Kaj
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1274
3001
Huhta
Kari
SulkU
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1465
3004
Kekki
Mikko
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1219
3005
Koskelainen
Marko
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1772
3013
Raunio
Marko
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1525
3002
Hämäläinen
Petri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1570
3008
Nieminen
Teemu
KuorKä
Kuoreveden Kärki
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1332
3016
Saarikko
Samuli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1562
3011
Rajamäki
Markus
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2013
3018
Stoor
Matti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2443
3021
Virtanen
Aarne
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2075
3015
Rosenblad
Niklas
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1780
3017
Salminen
Juha-Pekka
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2210
3010
Ostrykov
Andrii
Ukraina
Ukraina
UKR
11:38:00
41880
2125
3020
Kuisla
Janne
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1693
3000
Honkasaari
Antti
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:26:00
41160
3435
H35A
5,3
1369
Iivonen
Harri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:30:00
37800
2284
1363
Erkkilä
Jukka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:20:00
37200
2323
1361
Abram
Alar
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2354
1384
Riissanen
Jani
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2368
1388
Savolainen
Tomi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:22:00
37320
2457
1374
Moisio
Petri
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2532
1372
Lepo
Jari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2899
1386
Saarelainen
Mikko
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:28:00
37680
2776
1375
Myllykoski
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:00:00
36000
2774
1362
Anttila
Jussi
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2849
1373
Leppäniemi
Jani
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
3391
1378
Nurmi
Pasi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:42:00
38520
2932
1371
Kuusivaara
Janne
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:18:00
37080
3227
1364
Gniedov
Volodymyr
Ukraina
Ukraina
UKR
10:10:00
36600
4122
1389
Sipilä
Teemu
OJy
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
FIN
10:32:00
37920
3944
1393
Vacant29
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:14:00
36840
DNS
1392
Pulli
Veli-Matti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:46:00
38760
2422
1394
Viisanen
Ville
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2742
1387
Salonen
Mika
SipRa
Sippurasti
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2814
1383
Rahkila
Panu
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:08:00
36480
3813
1382
Pulli
Antero
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:40:00
38400
DNS
1377
Määttänen
Pekka
OLGStäfa
OLGStäfa
FIN
10:12:00
36720
3048
1365
Haakana
Tommi
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:24:00
37440
2867
H35AL
3,5
2093
Shved
Dmitri
SRD
SRD
EST
10:47:00
38820
1508
2081
Mönttinen
Jari
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1464
2078
Liuha
Pasi
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1537
2071
Jokela
Jari
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1589
2065
Gaskevich
Sergey
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
10:19:00
37140
1570
2085
Nisula
Marko
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1679
2082
Mönttinen
Sami
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1615
2098
Tonteri
Petri
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1693
2061
Bakun
Sergey
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
11:11:00
40260
1614
2069
Holmback
Joakim
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1843
2072
Kivilaakso
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1696
2084
Nikkinen
Jyrki
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2103
2102
Venäläinen
Toni
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1844
2066
Havula
Jarmo
HTH
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1825
2097
Tarmo
Klaar
OKIlves
OKIlves
EST
10:51:00
39060
1914
2094
Shved
Roman
SRD
SRD
EST
10:05:00
36300
1979
2096
Tanhua
Jukka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1946
2076
Lehtoranta
Olli
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1938
2073
Korhonen
Markus
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:43:00
38580
2196
2090
Puupponen
Erno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1916
2077
Lindholm
Antti
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1921
2089
Pohjola
Olli-Pekka
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2079
2067
Heikkilä
Juha
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2263
2064
Fiskars
Stefan
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2271
2070
Hänninen
Marko
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2307
2080
Mustajärvi
Jari
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2053
2075
Kurttila
Jukka
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:49:00
38940
2478
2074
Korja
Oula
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2763
2087
Pasanen
Ilpo
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
10:55:00
39300
2227
2062
Engström
Patrik
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:33:00
37980
2231
2095
Skopinski
Sergey
Omega Mosc
Omega Mosc
RUS
10:53:00
39180
2250
2079
Molin
Mika
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2845
2101
Vacant61
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:09:00
36540
DNS
2100
Vacant60
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:31:00
37860
DNS
2099
Vacant
090705_05
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DNS
2103
Vesterinen
Esa
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:25:00
37500
2100
2091
Salonen
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2289
2083
Nikkinen
Jari
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1450
2068
Hiltula
Hannu
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:45:00
38700
DNS
2063
Fedorov
Taras
Izhora
Izhora
RUS
10:39:00
38340
1428
H35B
3,2
3027
Kolobov
Andrey
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
12:43:00
45780
1547
3030
Lassila
Marko
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1934
3031
Mäkinen
Juha
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:33:00
45180
2730
3032
Suominen
Tero
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:47:00
46020
3775
3034
Vacant122
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:41:00
45660
DNS
3033
Savela
Sauli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:49:00
46140
DQ
3035
Zorin
Sergey
RUS
RUS
RUS
12:37:00
45420
DNS
3028
Kontio
Pasi
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:45:00
45900
DNS
3026
Jarolf
Henrik
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2694
H40A
4,9
1423
Karppinen
Timo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1890
1404
Donner
Jan
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1812
1456
Märkälä
Janne
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1860
1408
Haanpää
Tuomo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2011
1405
Emaldinov
Yuri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1895
1475
Suominen
Manne
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2152
1486
Viskari
Jukka
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:51:00
39060
2081
1451
Loukkalahti
Mika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1986
1478
Tervakangas
Tommi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2192
1445
Leppämäki
Tero
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
10:19:00
37140
2376
1487
Vuorenpää
Asmo
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1966
1425
Kerkola
Mika
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2169
1434
Kotiharju
Ari
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2264
1484
Vidqvist
Jouni
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2281
1469
Rytkönen
Veli-Matti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2655
1407
Gynther
Kimmo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2316
1455
Mäki
Kari
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2725
1466
Reinikka
Timo
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
2338
1419
Jessop
Rob
NorthWestN
NorthWestN
NZL
10:53:00
39180
2289
1430
Kopra
Jyrki
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
10:55:00
39300
2339
1444
Lehtonen
Marko
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
10:03:00
36180
3346
1459
Niggli
Jurg
OJura
OJura
FRA
10:49:00
38940
2539
1476
Talvitie
Mikko
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
2775
1415
Höstman
Stefan
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2558
1424
Karttunen
Markku
Kermit
Kevytrakennemiehet
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2638
1446
Liljeström
Kristian
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2781
1420
Jokinen
Pekka
PälkLu
Pälkäneen Lukko
FIN
10:31:00
37860
2770
1485
Viertola
Kimmo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:43:00
38580
2708
1433
Koskela
Pertti
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2769
1468
Ruokonen
Juha
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2881
1406
Forsman
Kimmo
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2903
1440
Lainema
Tommi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2950
1403
Autio
Rauno
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3833
1474
Skog
Jouko
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2760
1457
Nevala
Pasi
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:09:00
36540
3586
1449
Louhi
Jyrki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3150
1462
Pyhtilä
Veli
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2846
1452
Lyyluoma
Pasi
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3199
1436
Kulmala
Mika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2270
1421
Kanko
Jari
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:07:00
36420
3788
1470
Saksa
Markku
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3901
1467
Rokka
Timo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:33:00
37980
3724
1443
Lazarev
Igor
Ryazan`
Ryazan`
RUS
10:21:00
37260
5025
1441
Launis
Kasperi
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:31:00
41460
4825
1483
Lehtonen
Pasi
Testaaja
Testaaja
FIN
09:00:00
32400
DNS
1488
Yliluikki
Matti
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2098
1480
Tähtinen
Timo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:45:00
38700
2502
1479
Tervala
Mika
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DNS
1473
Savelius
Risto
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:29:00
37740
DNS
1472
Saramäki
Harri
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2313
1463
Rantamäki
Reko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
DNS
1461
Posti
Harri
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
10:59:00
39540
2756
1460
Ojala
Ari-Pekka
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2588
1448
Louekari
Sami
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:41:00
38460
DNS
1442
Lawson
Mark
NorthWestN
NorthWestN
NZL
12:07:00
43620
2727
1439
Kälviäinen
Sami
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2552
1438
Kyhäräinen
Jukka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2311
1437
Kuusinen
Petri
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DNS
1435
Kujanpää
Jukka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2434
1432
Koskela
Jarmo
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:39:00
38340
2189
1431
Korhonen
Jussi
OKF
OK Flygpojkarna
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2105
1429
Koivusalo
Juha
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2523
1428
Koistinen
Pasi
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
10:47:00
38820
3123
1427
Vacant062905
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:17:00
44220
DNS
1426
Kisil
Oleg
SochiHBM
SochiHBM
RUS
11:55:00
42900
DNS
1418
Jakobsson
Harri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3736
1416
Ilonen
Hannu
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2427
1412
Huttunen
Matti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
DNS
1411
Hindov
Raul
TON
TON
EST
12:03:00
43380
DNS
1410
Heikkilä
Tero
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1916
1409
Heikkilä
Ossi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2240
1402
Arrakoski
Jori
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:41:00
42060
DNS
1401
Aho
Ismo
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2591
1400
Afonyushkin
Alexander
Ramenskoye
Ramenskoye
RUS
11:43:00
42180
DNS
H40AL
3,4
2118
Jokinen
Heikki
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1418
2120
Karlsson
Lars
OKHammaren
OKHammaren
SWE
10:29:00
37740
1395
2122
Kauppila
Timo
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1532
2143
Tähtinen
Vesa
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1506
2136
Salonen
Ari
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1519
2137
Shelekhin
Anatoly
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
10:15:00
36900
1599
2141
Taskila
Sakari
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1602
2111
Borgman
Stefan
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1626
2134
Salminen
Tommi
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1791
2113
Heiskanen
Jari
TampereenP
TampereenP
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2144
2119
Kaitola
Harri
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1640
2133
Ruohola
Risto
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1900
2127
Lindahl
Anders
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
10:57:00
39420
2172
2117
Joentausta
Marko
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1877
2129
Mutka
Jouni
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2227
2116
Jalli
Juha-Pekka
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2063
2139
Snickars
Christer
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
10:31:00
37860
2003
2138
Sippu
Visa
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
10:33:00
37980
2049
2130
Niemi
Seppo
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:43:00
38580
2436
2115
Hämynen
Petri
ÄäSa
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2492
2131
Razmetov
Andrey
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:15:00
40500
2500
2112
Dobritskiy
Alexander
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
10:39:00
38340
2043
2125
Kuva
Ari
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:47:00
38820
2150
2121
Kattelus
Matti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2303
2110
Bogdanovs
Igors
SRD
SRD
EST
10:27:00
37620
2104
2108
Ahola
Tuomo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:53:00
39180
2340
2124
Koskiaho
Marko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2288
2128
Luurila
Harri
MeKo
Mellunkylän Kontio
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2036
2146
Vacant64
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:07:00
40020
DNS
2145
Vacant63
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:11:00
36660
DNS
2142
Tuovinen
Timo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DNS
2140
Tanhua
Heikki
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1618
2132
Rehn
Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:55:00
39300
3039
2126
Lehtosaari
Jari
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1998
2123
Kortetjärvi
Hannu
PälkLu
Pälkäneen Lukko
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1973
2114
Holmberg
Jari
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1955
2109
Anttila
Jouni
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:19:00
37140
DNS
H40B
3,2
3060
Veijola
Harri
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1563
3047
Pasechnik
Sergey
Izhora
Izhora
RUS
12:11:00
43860
1966
3056
Sinkkonen
Juha
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1694
3043
Klinga
Ville
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:59:00
43140
1638
3048
Pasechnik
Vladimir
Izhora
Izhora
RUS
11:49:00
42540
1778
3053
Ruokola
Ilkka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2166
3046
Lyuk
Vladimir
O-KlubMosc
O-KlubMosc
RUS
11:51:00
42660
1662
3055
Savela
Pauli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1845
3049
Pietikäinen
Timo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1996
3041
Keronen
Tommi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1823
3054
Saukkonen
Petri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2286
3039
Barankin
Vyacheslav
O-KlubMosc
O-KlubMosc
RUS
12:13:00
43980
2661
3051
Rosendahl
Jan
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2556
3057
Syväterä
Sami
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3430
3059
Vacant124
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:23:00
44580
DNS
3058
Kivelä
Timo
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DNS
3052
Rujala
Pasi
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
12:09:00
43740
DNS
3050
Rantala
Ilkka
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2372
3044
Kuusholma
Ari
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
DQ
3040
Ilomäki
Marko
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:55:00
42900
DQ
H45A
4,2
1495
Bister
Reijo
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1770
1557
Peltola
Ilkka
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1833
1578
Vantaala
Jouni
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1968
1571
Tuomisto
Juha
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2081
1497
Enroth
Ari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2032
1527
Kotro
Petri
SipRa
Sippurasti
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1930
1538
Launonen
Jarmo
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1936
1547
Natunen
Timo
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2173
1532
Laiho
Hannu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2057
1545
Mäkipää
Kalevi
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2074
1530
Kuusinen
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:53:00
39180
2206
1556
Pelkonen
Heikki
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2214
1555
Pekkala
Pekka
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2275
1534
Lainema
Timo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2332
1560
Raitanen
Anssi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2196
1529
Kuoppala
Reijo
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
10:49:00
38940
2553
1522
Kauppila
Jorma
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2312
1501
Hakala
Heikki
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2445
1536
Lampinen
Raino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2354
1572
Uusikartano
Simo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:33:00
45180
2260
1579
Vapaniemi
Jukka-Pekka
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2663
1516
Ivanov
Andrey
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
12:23:00
44580
2191
1541
Maijala
Taisto
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:33:00
37980
2402
1565
Rööm
Raivo
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2337
1524
Korhonen
Ilkka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2456
1544
Molnar
Geza
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2400
1502
Hakulinen
Jukka
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:29:00
37740
2721
1520
Karjalainen
Heikki
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
10:55:00
39300
2543
1510
Holmijoki
Tapani
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2963
1562
Reinikka
Kenneth
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2903
1548
Nissinen
Arto
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:41:00
38460
2696
1503
Hakulinen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2852
1552
Paavola
Olli-Pekka
KiimU
Kiimingin Urheilijat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2711
1564
Rutz
Peter
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
10:25:00
37500
3077
1507
Hietanen
Ari
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2805
1549
Numminen
Hannu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2832
1567
Sankari
Jeremias
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2716
1498
Frenckell
Von Otto
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:31:00
37860
2514
1509
Hokka
Kari
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:59:00
39540
2752
1514
Härkönen
Antti
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2725
1521
Kattilakoski
Jarmo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2620
1577
Valtonen
Jari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2947
1581
Volotinen
Jouni
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3575
1540
Liukkonen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3727
1570
Toivonen
Jari
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3161
1500
Gründler
Markus
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
11:53:00
42780
2894
1513
Hyvönen
Reijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
4085
1543
Mikkola
Sakari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3679
1559
Pulec
Pavel
VSKMZLUBrn
VSKMZLUBrn
CZE
11:05:00
39900
3442
1531
Kyöstilä
Ari
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
4257
1575
Vacant35
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:51:00
42660
DNS
1574
Vacant34
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:57:00
39420
DNS
1573
Sorsa
Juha-Antti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DNS
1583
Österberg
Kim
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:35:00
38100
3596
1568
Siivonen
Tapani
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:39:00
38340
2037
1561
Reini
Kari
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:19:00
44340
DQ
1558
Pesola
Sakari
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2336
1551
Nyholm
Thomas
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2081
1550
Nurminen
Juha
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:51:00
39060
2811
1546
Mänty
Markku
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
10:45:00
38700
DNS
1539
Lindroos
Jarmo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:49:00
42540
DNS
1537
Lassila
Antti
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2714
1535
Laitinen
Jorma
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2878
1533
Laine
Kimmo
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2624
1528
Kujanpää
Ilkka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:15:00
44100
DNS
1526
Koskinen
Vesa
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:15:00
36900
DNS
1525
Koskinen
Juha
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2003
1523
Kiviniitty
Jyrki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3101
1519
Kangasniemi
Jukka
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2722
1515
Ikäheimo
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:23:00
37380
DNS
1512
Huostila
Markku
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1896
1511
Honkasaari
Jukka
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:43:00
38580
DNF
1508
Hietaoja
Jarkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2556
1506
Heikola
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
3097
1504
Vacant062909
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:47:00
38820
DNS
1499
Frilander
Heikki
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
12:21:00
44460
DNS
1496
Byggningsbacka
Johan
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2436
H45AL
3,2
2155
Fedorov
Nikolai
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
12:18:00
44280
1322
2190
Rahkola
Mika
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1364
2170
Kemppainen
Vesa
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1466
2166
Jaskari
Juhani
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1520
2195
Siitonen
Markus
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1474
2175
Kunitskiy
Igor
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
11:38:00
41880
1684
2185
Patana
Pekka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
12:46:00
45960
1570
2160
Hilo
Kai
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1551
2157
Hakala
Seppo
PälkLu
Pälkäneen Lukko
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1634
2164
Häkkinen
Olli-Pekka
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1510
2197
Stubb
Stefan
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1620
2167
Kalliokoski
Arto
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1753
2188
Potemkin
Victor
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
11:56:00
42960
1732
2165
Hänninen
Jukka
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1644
2199
Tourunen
Jouni
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1602
2156
Hakala
Jouni
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
12:34:00
45240
2000
2186
Perälä
Harry
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1554
2207
Vesala
Pekka
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
12:50:00
46200
1780
2182
Onnela
Matti
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1929
2153
Borachenko
Alexander
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
12:52:00
46320
1648
2176
Kylliäinen
Seppo
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1807
2169
Kazus
Stanislav
Energotran
Energotran
RUS
11:48:00
42480
1704
2189
Puputti
Ilpo
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1853
2171
Kleemola
Jukka
Eks
Eksymä
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1870
2183
Paasi
Jaakko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1658
2173
Kosolapov
Alexey
Energotran
Energotran
RUS
12:54:00
46440
2085
2162
Holm
Mikael
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2264
2198
Sund
Bo-Göran
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1733
2196
Sorsa
Heikki
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2040
2192
Rousku
Riku
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2179
2178
Laukkarinen
Kari
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1760
2187
Pesonen
Arto
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2143
2184
Pajusaari
Juha-Pekka
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2141
2208
Vesanen
Asko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2285
2168
Kankkunen
Jarmo
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2119
2193
Senttula
Asko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2671
2151
Ala-Rasula
Vesa
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2619
2159
Heinaro
Heikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2154
2152
Berezin
Igor
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
11:26:00
41160
2353
2181
Niinimäki
Jorma
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3050
2191
Raivio
Arto
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3206
2205
Hanhimäki
Pekka
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
12:38:00
45480
2340
2204
Vacant69
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DNS
2203
Vacant68
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:12:00
43920
DNS
2202
Vacant67
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:42:00
42120
DNS
2201
Vacant66
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:32:00
41520
DNS
2200
Koskiniemi
Jukka
HSU
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2003
2210
Vinogradov
Evgeny
Ekaterinbu
Ekaterinburg
RUS
12:22:00
44520
1833
2180
Lusa
Hannu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:20:00
40800
DNS
2179
Lehtinen
Jukka
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1725
2177
Lamminpää
Antti
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
12:32:00
45120
DNS
2174
Kosonen
Mikko
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1576
2158
Heikkinen
Olli
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1993
H45B
3,1
3064
Aalto
Aimo
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1388
3071
Karjalainen
Asko
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
FIN
13:09:00
47340
1499
3067
Gureev
Maxim
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
12:41:00
45660
1520
3073
Laatunen
Jouko
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
12:53:00
46380
1708
3087
Tuomi
Pertti
AskU
Askolan Urheilijat
FIN
13:15:00
47700
1632
3081
Piispanen
Reima
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1847
3078
Mäenpää
Tapio
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2001
3074
Leinonen
Ari-Matti
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1826
3080
Ojala
Sauli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2176
3069
Harju
Jari
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
13:01:00
46860
1779
3082
Rinta
Jari
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
12:55:00
46500
1781
3079
Mänty
Pekka
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
13:03:00
46980
1819
3076
Muhonen
Juha
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:57:00
46620
2184
3083
Rämänen
Ari
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1783
3072
Kylmälä
Markku
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1982
3084
Shpilevoy
Aleksandr
Izhora
Izhora
RUS
12:29:00
44940
1933
3089
Vacant126
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:49:00
46140
DNS
3088
Vacant125
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
13:17:00
47820
DNS
3086
Tervo
Hannu
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
13:11:00
47460
2095
3085
Somogyi
Laszlo
BSC
BSC
HUN
12:39:00
45540
3326
3077
Muuttomaa
Risto
SiikSi
Siikaisten Sisu
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2854
3075
Lindqvist
Petri
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
13:05:00
47100
1975
3070
Heikkilä
Petri
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
13:13:00
47580
1820
3068
Gustafsson
Tommi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2345
3066
Erämaja
Matti
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:59:00
46740
DNS
3065
Birling
Jarkko
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
12:45:00
45900
DQ
H50A
3,8
1593
Anjala
Ari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1464
1614
Juutilainen
Anssi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1594
1646
Niemi
Arto
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1586
1594
Asikainen
Rauno
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1585
1619
Kauppinen
Tuomo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1736
1590
Ahola
Arvo
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1607
1677
Töyrylä
Teuvo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1869
1609
Hämäläinen
Markku
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1662
1658
Pulkkinen
Pekka
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1769
1651
Pajuoja
Heikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1803
1652
Parnetti
Roy
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1821
1653
Partanen
Pekka
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1798
1616
Karamo
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1775
1642
Malinen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:53:00
46380
1640
1661
Ranta-Puska
Kari
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:47:00
42420
1839
1664
Rooni
Rein
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1854
1631
Laine
Markku
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:43:00
38580
2006
1625
Kotilainen
Matti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1702
1635
Lehto
Jarmo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1879
1634
Laukka
John
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1931
1688
Zakharov
Igor
VIVAT
VIVAT
RUS
12:07:00
43620
1776
1654
Pelkonen
Heikki
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1971
1687
Yli-Kaatiala
Ari
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2149
1622
Konttila
Sauli
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
FIN
10:47:00
38820
2497
1633
Laitinen
Seppo
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1962
1620
Keskitalo
Jukka
LaLu
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1916
1684
Wickholm
Björn-Erik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:45:00
38700
2089
1637
Liimatainen
Heikki
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1881
1627
Kurkela
Reino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1957
1641
Mahlamäki
Jari
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2164
1608
Hulkkonen
Heikki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2100
1660
Rajaniemi
Vesa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2126
1643
Miksys
Eugenijus
SilalesSM
SilalesSM
LTU
10:23:00
37380
2348
1592
Alho
Jukka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:57:00
39420
2080
1606
Hjelm
Jouni
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2380
1639
Lukin
Mikhail
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
11:45:00
42300
1970
1610
Jaatela
Jarkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2053
1659
Puustinen
Tuomo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2235
1682
Ziaziulia
Ivanas
OKLevuo
OKLevuo
LTU
10:19:00
37140
2044
1674
Tamminen
Hannu
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
12:41:00
45660
1842
1675
Tamminen
Heikki
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
10:33:00
37980
2305
1640
Mackenzie
Alastair
CLOK
CLOK
GBR
10:15:00
36900
2192
1599
Hakola
Martti
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:39:00
38340
2508
1663
Rintaluoma
Kari
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2184
1645
Naakka
Tapio
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
10:59:00
39540
2868
1689
Zherdev
Vladimir
O-KlubMosc
O-KlubMosc
RUS
11:19:00
40740
2657
1676
Tiittanen
Eino
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2952
1621
Khlebnikov
Anton
COChenau
COChenau
SUI
10:55:00
39300
2861
1669
Safin
Almir
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:11:00
40260
2341
1617
Karjalainen
Markus
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:51:00
39060
3881
1597
Evans
Andrew
Dartford
Dartford
GBR
11:07:00
40020
2734
1670
Saleva
Mikko
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:09:00
36540
3011
1656
Pietilä
Tarmo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2915
1629
Laakso
Jarmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3277
1668
Saarela
Esa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
7207
1683
Vacant40
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:45:00
45900
DNS
1680
Kuusela
Hannu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3048
1686
Väätäinen
Antti
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1967
1685
Viinikainen
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:27:00
44820
DNS
1673
Tamminen
Erkki
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2164
1671
Shver
Evgeny
Inus
Inus
FIN
10:13:00
36780
DQ
1667
Toppari
Mauri
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:11:00
43860
DNS
1666
Rylov
Viktor
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
10:29:00
37740
DNS
1665
Routsi
Jyrki
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DQ
1662
Raula
Jaakko
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
10:27:00
37620
DNS
1655
Pietilä
Heikki
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2816
1650
Nuuttila
Kari
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2395
1649
Nurminen
Pentti
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
12:55:00
46500
DNS
1648
Nissilä
Jorma
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:43:00
45780
1640
1638
Liukkonen
Juha
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:21:00
44460
DNS
1636
Liikkanen
Reima
LTH
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2030
1632
Laitila
Markku
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:41:00
38460
DNS
1630
Lahti
Juha
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2060
1626
Kottonen
Hannu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2431
1624
Kotala
Ilkka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:35:00
45300
DQ
1623
Korppi
Heikki
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:31:00
37860
2226
1615
Kangasmäki
Esa
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
11:15:00
40500
DNS
1611
Jeskanen
Taito
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1927
1607
Holopainen
Pekka
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
10:07:00
36420
3149
1605
Hiltunen
Pekka
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1869
1604
Hietaoja
Timo
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1767
1603
Heikura
Jukka
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
10:37:00
38220
DNS
1601
Hautala
Eero
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DNS
1600
Halla-Aho
Timo
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2197
1595
Asikainen
Timo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1707
1591
Ala-Hukkala
Juha
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1960
H50AL
3,1
2214
Ahonen
Pekka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1291
2230
Markku
Jouni
MulPa
Mustalammen Pallo
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1443
2248
Vehmaa
Hannu
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1530
2245
Varkila
Jorma
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1426
2220
Huhtala
Erkki
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1709
2233
Nurminen
Eero
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1624
2235
Rintala
Timo
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1888
2221
Jurvakainen
Jari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1578
2229
Lusa
Tuomo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1839
2216
Antell
Kai
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1465
2232
Nikodemus
Pentti
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1813
2243
Turkka
Esko
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1806
2228
Linjakumpu
Seppo
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1644
2234
Paaso
Jouko
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1749
2250
Viitasalo
Harri
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
2052
2240
Toikkanen
Jukka
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1874
2246
Räihä
Pertti
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2186
2231
Matikainen
Hannu
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1566
2222
Kapanen
Jarmo
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2211
2223
Katajisto
Jukka
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2072
2225
Koski
Harri
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2389
2249
Viitanen
Pentti
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:39:00
38340
2394
2218
Forsell
Kristian
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2457
2247
Vacant73
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:37:00
38220
DNS
2251
Wikman
Thomas
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
10:29:00
37740
3302
2244
Turunen
Ismo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2055
2242
Tulppo
Jukka
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:33:00
37980
DNS
2241
Toivonen
Esa
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:41:00
38460
3994
2239
Tikkanen
Matti
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:55:00
39300
DNS
2237
Silvennoinen
Heikki
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2087
2227
Lindeman
Jorma
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2002
2226
Levitchev
Alexander
Inus
Inus
FIN
10:45:00
38700
DNS
2224
Vacant
090709_02
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:03:00
36180
DNS
2219
Haajanen
Juha
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNF
2217
Björkstrand
Rune
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:53:00
39180
2860
2213
Ahokoivu
Hemmo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:23:00
37380
2402
2212
Vacant063001
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DNS
H50B
2,8
3106
Ruokonen
Heikki
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1396
3097
Kinkki
Seppo
TaNMKY
Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1520
3104
Raitanen
Rauno
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1619
3111
Valkama
Hannu
HSU
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1682
3095
Gundorov
Sergey
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
11:15:00
40500
1557
3103
Palomäki
Eero
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1720
3105
Rajala
Esa
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1942
3110
Valkama
Arto
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1867
3101
Miettinen
Asko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1859
3102
Ojanen
Seppo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:59:00
39540
2109
3107
Sattilainen
Seppo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2145
3108
Sipilä
Ilkka
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2087
3099
Lammi
Timo
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2275
3109
Uusitalo
Ilkka
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2406
3113
Stenberg
Heikki
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:55:00
39300
DNS
3112
Varkila
Kari
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
11:17:00
40620
DQ
3100
Leskinen
Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3674
3098
Koskelainen
Ilkka
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DQ
3096
Kachalin
Andrey
Luch-Tver`
Luch-Tver`
RUS
11:27:00
41220
2224
3094
Borg
Philip
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
DQ
3093
Bodylev
Rashid
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
11:21:00
40860
2573
H55A
3,7
1718
Keltamäki
Seppo
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1689
1763
Pitkänen
Reijo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:47:00
42420
1890
1783
Tani
Ossi
SipRa
Sippurasti
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1853
1700
Heinonen
Veli-Matti
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1640
1772
Saarinen
Heikki
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1783
1719
Kerkola
Pekka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:03:00
46980
1944
1751
Nyberg
Henry
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:55:00
46500
1682
1781
Sivén
Osmo
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2041
1696
Bäckman
Kaj
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
12:41:00
45660
1820
1771
Rönnqvist
Jarmo
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1912
1794
Venho
Kari
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1914
1774
Salminen
Esko
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2019
1748
Nissinen
Tuomo
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1922
1764
Pulkkinen
Erkki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1907
1767
Rautanen
Pauli
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2224
1731
Laine
Harri
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1882
1755
Näsi
Antero
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1874
1712
Jylkkä
Markku
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2108
1720
Kiuru
Seppo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1950
1780
Sipponen
Markku
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1940
1777
Saukonoja
Jouni
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2092
1701
Helkkula
Rauli
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1845
1721
Kokkonen
Hannu
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
12:53:00
46380
1809
1775
Sani
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2431
1798
Väätäinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1987
1732
Lavikainen
Jussi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2004
1770
Ritanotko
Markku
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
10:27:00
37620
2069
1724
Koskinen
Kaj
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1879
1726
Kronholm
Peter
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2178
1710
Jokinen
Matti
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2133
1759
Palttala
Pekka
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2166
1733
Lehtovirta
Timo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:51:00
39060
2059
1715
Katko
Juhani
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2094
1745
Mäntytörmä
Jorma
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2343
1786
Töykkälä
Esko
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2168
1713
Jäntti
Timo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:57:00
39420
2275
1766
Rajala
Markku
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2257
1702
Hirsimäki
Raimo
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:33:00
45180
2156
1779
Sinnelä
Reino
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:23:00
37380
2115
1782
Suominen
Risto
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2619
1758
Ollikainen
Seppo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1993
1753
Nylund
Henrik
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2453
1762
Pihlajamaa
Martti
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2192
1785
Timonen
Pertti
RAPSU
RAPSU
FIN
10:31:00
37860
2227
1761
Pietilä
Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:33:00
37980
2083
1707
Högnäs
Tore
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2105
1741
Myllyaho
Lasse
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
12:57:00
46620
1993
1752
Nykänen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
13:05:00
47100
2200
1717
Kaukiainen
Raimo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2200
1739
Matilainen
Jorma
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:59:00
46740
2620
1736
Liimatainen
Pekka
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2422
1750
Nurminen
Markku
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2225
1711
Junttila
Esko
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2097
1694
Ahlqvist
Hannu
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2564
1706
Hytönen
Veikko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2282
1757
Olli
Reijo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:49:00
38940
2794
1738
Luukka
Heikki
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
10:47:00
38820
2694
1756
Ojala
Tapani
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
10:19:00
37140
2581
1740
Mertsalmi
Tapani
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2511
1799
Åsberg
Jan
Häverödals
Häverödals
SWE
12:05:00
43500
2602
1746
Niemi
Ilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2565
1743
Mäkipää
Veikko
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2744
1747
Nieminen
Hannu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
13:01:00
46860
2734
1734
Leino
Juhani
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2904
1749
Novozhilov
Valery
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
11:05:00
39900
2829
1723
Koskialho
Jouko
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:43:00
38580
2457
1729
Kurki
Timo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:51:00
46260
2389
1716
Kato
Shoji
TamaOl
TamaOl
JPN
12:37:00
45420
2641
1722
Kornilov
Alexander
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:27:00
41220
3251
1727
Kujanpää
Heikki
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2732
1744
Mäkisara
Kai
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
4229
1725
Kronberg
Håkan
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2668
1792
Vacant46
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:21:00
40860
DNS
1791
Vacant45
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:09:00
36540
DNS
1790
Tervo
Vesa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1923
1789
Ovaska
Ari
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1921
1797
Välimäki
Pertti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:25:00
37500
2129
1796
Välikangas
Antti
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2407
1793
Valkonen
Timo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1958
1784
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
10:53:00
39180
2310
1776
Saramäki
Jukka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1652
1773
Salmi
Veijo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1869
1765
Pöntinen
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:49:00
46140
3570
1737
Liljedahl
Jorma
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1860
1728
Kumpulainen
Olli
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
10:35:00
38100
DNS
1714
Kallio
Risto
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1883
1708
Idman
Raimo
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2663
1705
Huikkola
Markku
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2152
1704
Hongell
Harri
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:55:00
39300
DQ
1699
Havia
Jouko
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:35:00
45300
2567
1695
Anttila
Martti
KajKu
Kajaanin Kuohu
FIN
10:07:00
36420
DNS
1693
Aalto
Antti
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:59:00
39540
3060
H55AL
2,8
2258
Belousov
Leonid
Izhora
Izhora
RUS
11:41:00
42060
1415
2284
Nevala
Jorma
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1391
2281
Mattila
Jouni
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1422
2279
Lind
Sune
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1510
2263
Herttua
Martti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1464
2304
Vehkamäki
Tuomo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1562
2262
Halonen
Pauli
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1464
2274
Komssi
Jarmo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1788
2273
Kartaslammi
Ari
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1678
2256
Alilonttinen
Martti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1602
2265
Hyvönen
Markku
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1620
2278
Leinonen
Ilmo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1773
2295
Salminen
Pertti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1834
2291
Ruohoniemi
Aimo
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1600
2297
Syrjänen
Hannu
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1493
2264
Huhtinen
Matti
KuorKä
Kuoreveden Kärki
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1809
2290
Raiko
Markku
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1720
2292
Ruokamo
Eero
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1696
2288
Ploompuu
Tiit
SKHooler
SKHooler
EST
12:47:00
46020
1918
2299
Tilja
Hannu
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1660
2300
Ovaskainen
Reijo
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
12:43:00
45780
1924
2275
Korpio
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1870
2267
Jern
Yngve
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2472
2293
Röman
Raul
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2021
2296
Somogyi
Lajos
BSC
BSC
HUN
11:55:00
42900
2000
2283
Nefedov
Igor
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
12:19:00
44340
1762
2298
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2492
2287
Penttinen
Heikki
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2232
2289
Plyakin
Alexander
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
11:37:00
41820
3143
2280
Malinin
Alexander
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
12:37:00
45420
3521
2302
Vacant76
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:15:00
44100
DNS
2301
Kivioja
Heikki
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1706
2286
Nopanen
Ismo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1401
2282
Mäkelä
Martti
SOCAsik
SOC Asikkala
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNS
2276
Kuikko
Seppo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DNS
2272
Karhunen
Juha
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1615
2270
Kadyrov
Danis
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:49:00
42540
1943
2269
Kaataja
Jorma
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2172
2266
Iivonen
Risto
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
12:53:00
46380
DNS
2261
Hakulinen
Matti
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1554
2259
Erkkilä
Kari
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:45:00
45900
DNS
2257
Asikainen
Martti
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:47:00
42420
DNS
H55B
2,6
3129
Salminen
Pekka
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1478
3127
Saarinen
Antti
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1630
3117
Antikainen
Raimo
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1622
3130
Sihvola
Eero
Kajo
Valkealan Kajo
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1647
3124
Pammo
Kalervo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1860
3132
Tuomaala
Juhani
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
2628
3125
Perälä
Raimo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1863
3126
Pättikangas
Hannu
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1755
3121
Laine
Jorma
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:25:00
37500
2338
3118
Fritz
Sulzer
OLGSkandia
OLGSkandia
SUI
10:09:00
36540
2244
3119
Heikkilä
Markku
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
3348
3120
Kattilakoski
Simo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2560
3131
Sjöberg
Rolf
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2213
3123
Lindfors
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
3720
3134
Vacant128
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:17:00
37020
DNS
3133
Vacant127
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:33:00
37980
DNS
3128
Saarinen
Reijo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
DNF
3122
Laininen
Heikki
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1878
H60A
3,1
2390
Peippo
Tapio
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1456
2410
Savelainen
Jouni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1519
2376
Nieminen
Pertti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1519
2379
Nippala
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1542
2329
Huttunen
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1486
2397
Railimo
Matti
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1633
2428
Wessman
Risto
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:55:00
46500
1486
2395
Pääkkölä
Kauko
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1534
2352
Lakanen
Ensio
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1565
2332
Inkinen
Paavo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1587
2391
Peltola
Tuomo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1733
2356
Lehtinen
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1559
2370
Mikkonen
Lauri
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1681
2361
Liljeström
Åge
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1738
2330
Hämäläinen
Seppo
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1854
2414
Tammisaari
Pentti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1753
2400
Rautanen
Kyösti
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1728
2373
Mouhu
Reijo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1699
2381
Nynäs
Henning
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1617
2406
Salmenoja
Pertti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1852
2341
Kivelä
Pentti
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1819
2377
Niittymäki
Asko
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1695
2310
Ahvenainen
Seppo
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1722
2426
Vallden
Kari
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1853
2312
Chmelik
Ales
VSKMZLUBrn
VSKMZLUBrn
CZE
11:57:00
43020
2009
2335
Jokinen
Pentti
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2067
2411
Savolainen
Kauko
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2010
2371
Moisio
Kalevi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1777
2349
Lahdenniemi
Heikki
SahKu
Sahalahden Kunto
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1767
2339
Kankaanpää
Jussi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:57:00
46620
1851
2321
Heinonen
Heikki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1887
2372
Moore
Hugh
RedRoos
RedRoos
AUS
11:58:00
43080
1708
2317
Halkosaari
Severi
HimU
Himangan Urheilijat
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1879
2435
Zoltan
Boros
HSESzenten
HSESzenten
HUN
11:37:00
41820
1722
2333
Jarva
Risto
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2130
2357
Lehtinen
Teuvo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2096
2413
Taipalus
Esko
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
12:54:00
46440
1887
2378
Nikkari
Paavo
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1939
2385
Ottelin
Pekka
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1894
2346
Kurikka
Pekka
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1964
2360
Leppäkorpi
Eero
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1826
2394
Pusa
Raimo
ViRuS
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1822
2402
Roivas
Matti
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1944
2316
Euren
Pertti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1865
2427
Varjonen
Heikki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1875
2331
Immanen
Pertti
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2044
2412
Sevon
Niilo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2016
2342
Koistinen
Leo
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:50:00
46200
1951
2396
Pönni
Hannu
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1933
2405
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1824
2384
Orrensalo
Reijo
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2024
2324
Holappa
Paavo
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1931
2315
Espo
Matti
SipRa
Sippurasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1842
2334
Joensuu
Martti
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1930
2366
Lågland
Henry
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2058
2336
Junnila
Jarmo
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1955
2416
Tikka
Kari
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2294
2351
Lainema
Ilkka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2063
2399
Rantakangas
Erkki
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2106
2382
Oja
Jorma
HimU
Himangan Urheilijat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2204
2404
Ryytty
Urho
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2035
2367
Länsiluoto
Eero
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2214
2344
Kuhmonen
Kalle
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2231
2355
Lassila
Eero
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1938
2311
Aldén
Runar
OKKolmårde
OKKolmårde
SWE
12:25:00
44700
2095
2432
Vuorio
Olavi
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2110
2350
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2155
2369
Mattila
Erkki
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2497
2318
Harkov
Sergey
Inus
Inus
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2153
2409
Sartanen
Kari
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2153
2418
Tolvanen
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2189
2313
Dushkevich
Vitaly
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:26:00
41160
2598
2314
Eklund
Rolf
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:48:00
46080
2481
2326
Honkonen
Antti
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2376
2433
Wåhlin
Tommy
OKEnen
OKEnen
SWE
12:19:00
44340
2561
2337
Järvenmäki
Matti
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2359
2398
Rajamäki
Jussi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2128
2343
Kontturi
Jouko
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2236
2393
Poncet
Jean Pierre
OJura
OJura
FRA
12:07:00
43620
2540
2380
Nurmela
Jukka
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2603
2319
Heikelä
Pekka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2644
2408
Sarmanne
Matti
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
3034
2417
Toivonen
Klaus
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3332
2338
Kalinin
Boris
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
12:26:00
44760
3769
2425
Vacant81
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNS
2424
Vacant80
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:48:00
42480
DNS
2423
Vacant79
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:22:00
40920
DNS
2431
Vuorinen
Lasse
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DQ
2430
Virtanen
Juhani
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1862
2429
Viljanen
Keijo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2287
2420
Uljas
Risto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2012
2419
Turku
Vesa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1550
2415
Tanttu
Unto
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1854
2407
Salovaara
Heikki
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2300
2403
Romula
Tuomo
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1811
2401
Rautiainen
Arto
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNS
2392
Penttinen
Juha
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DNS
2389
Parviainen
Martti
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2429
2387
Pajukoski
Teuvo
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1829
2383
Vacant
090709_07
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:35:00
45300
DNS
2375
Mäkilä
Matti
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:17:00
44220
DNS
2368
Löyttyjärvi
Kari
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:11:00
43860
DNS
2365
Lukkarinen
Olavi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1849
2364
Lousio
Alpo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2328
2363
Lindstedt
Tapio
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2038
2362
Limbens
Ilmars
Sigulda
Sigulda
LAT
12:14:00
44040
1702
2354
Lakkinen
Keijo
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1849
2353
Lakkala
Ossi
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
12:53:00
46380
1903
2348
Kytöjoki
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:41:00
45660
1655
2347
Kyckling
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1890
2345
Kuosa
Harri
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2397
2327
Hotti
Reino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
DNS
2325
Hongisto
Heimo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1785
2323
Hokkanen
Jarmo
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3080
2322
Hirvonen
Pentti
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2184
H60AL
2,7
3173
Peltonen
Heikki
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1374
3151
Hörkkö
Jaakko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1192
3150
Hurskainen
Aarne
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1198
3180
Saarilaakso
Jaakko
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1432
3189
Turunen
Kauko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1405
3195
Valli
Seppo
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1570
3197
Willgren
Asko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1364
3158
Karvinen
Antero
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1716
3145
Heinonen
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1533
3196
Valtee
Juhani
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1451
3178
Reinikainen
Pentti
HTH
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1461
3172
Partanen
Risto
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1489
3148
Huhta
Tapani
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1454
3154
Jääskeläinen
Esko
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1489
3176
Ratia
Paavo
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1451
3144
Heikkilä
Pertti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1752
3184
Siltanen
Osmo
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1505
3165
Kärkkäinen
Antero
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1860
3177
Rebrov
Evgeny
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
10:09:00
36540
1735
3193
Heino
Kalle
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1456
3146
Holster
Paavo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1490
3170
Pajula
Keijo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1479
3142
Haase
Hannu
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1635
3168
Nenonen
Mauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1564
3164
Koskinen
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1881
3139
Alanissi
Olli
PälkLu
Pälkäneen Lukko
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1823
3166
Lahtinen
Reijo
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1669
3156
Kaivosaari
Viljo
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2159
3181
Saarinen
Jouni
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1870
3183
Seppänen
Jorma
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1947
3152
Jantunen
Veikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1847
3182
Saaristo
Pertti
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1997
3187
Tarvainen
Esko
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
10:49:00
38940
2199
3186
Säynäväjärvi
Risto
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:41:00
38460
2287
3161
Kohvakka
Seppo
SaRa
Savon Rasti
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1745
3141
Chmelik
Milan
VSKMZLUBrn
VSKMZLUBrn
CZE
10:57:00
39420
3072
3159
Kienholz
Hans
Lentulus
Lentulus
SUI
10:29:00
37740
2739
3194
Vacant133
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:47:00
38820
DNS
3192
Vacant131
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:07:00
40020
DNS
3191
Vacant130
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:25:00
37500
DNS
3190
Vacant129
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:49:00
42540
DNS
3198
Väkeväinen
Martti
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:23:00
37380
3460
3188
Tontti
Kalervo
ValSu
Vallan Suunta
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1938
3179
Räisänen
Jouko
HTH
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2416
3175
Pulkkinen
Esko
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:17:00
40620
DNS
3174
Perttula
Tapio
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1568
3169
Nurminen
Raimo
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2053
3167
Myllymaa
Kauko
OulRe
Oulun Reipas
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNS
3162
Koivisto
Pentti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:35:00
38100
DNS
3160
Kinnunen
Raimo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:39:00
38340
DNS
3157
Karri
Kari
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:47:00
42420
DQ
3155
Kabanov
Vladimir
Omega Mos
Omega Mos
RUS
10:03:00
36180
DNS
3153
Joensuu
Heimo
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1763
3143
Hahtola
Aulis
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1363
3140
Andelin
Jouko
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1587
H60B
2,6
3210
Mikkonen
Antero
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
12:59:00
46740
1307
3213
Petterqvist
Markku
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
13:03:00
46980
1622
3215
Sarkkinen
Heino
LTH
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
FIN
12:53:00
46380
1496
3220
Vilska
Pekka
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
12:55:00
46500
1462
3201
Aroniitty
Mauri
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1727
3208
Marjanen
Tapani
HinnYr
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1920
3205
Kuisma
Mauri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:57:00
46620
2341
3204
Kela
Pentti
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:43:00
45780
1890
3207
Lempinen
Risto
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1793
3211
Mäki
Pentti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:33:00
45180
2249
3214
Pitkänen
Seppo
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1787
3216
Suvanto
Kari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:01:00
46860
3266
3200
Aho
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
2620
3206
Laurinen
Antti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
13:09:00
47340
2574
3212
Nurminen
Markku
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2617
3217
Kosunen
Alpo
RAPSU
RAPSU
FIN
13:07:00
47220
3184
3209
Mattila
Heikki
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2273
3202
Bortnovskiy
Sergey
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
13:11:00
47460
3066
3219
Vacant135
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
13:05:00
47100
DNS
3218
Vacant134
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:39:00
45540
DNS
3203
Junnola
Mauri
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2117
H65A
3,1
2483
Mäkinen
Juhani
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
11:47:00
42420
1617
2536
Valtee
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1563
2527
Torvikoski
Jouko
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1781
2511
Savolainen
Jukka
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1757
2488
Nikkinen
Yrjö
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:57:00
43020
1911
2495
Partanen
Paavo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1705
2450
Helminen
Pentti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1778
2482
Myllyharju
Aulis
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1816
2505
Rusko
Heikki
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1611
2460
Kemppi
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1905
2513
Sirola
Risto
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1643
2461
Kemppi
Martti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1703
2502
Rapakko
Timo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:03:00
46980
1758
2524
Tiitola
Tero
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1859
2463
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1982
2470
Laine
Eero
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2092
2503
Reini
Jaakko
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2033
2453
Jalkanen
Erkki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1912
2475
Luukko
Jukka
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1990
2523
Tiira
Timo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:39:00
38340
2127
2481
Mikkola
Ilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:55:00
46500
1970
2535
Vaininen
Urpo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1985
2485
Niemi
Pekka
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:43:00
38580
2113
2509
Salo
Markku
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:51:00
46260
2099
2514
Smedslund
Torsten
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1960
2525
Tikkanen
Jouko
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1952
2479
Mclean
Neal
GRAMP/Gram
GRAMP/Gram
GBR
12:57:00
46620
1994
2447
Hedenström
Rauno
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2102
2441
Elomaa
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:33:00
37980
2221
2480
Mikkilä
Mauno
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2424
2506
Rönn
Ralf
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1975
2494
Palomäki
Mikko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1818
2508
Salo
Jaakko
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1855
2467
Koskinen
Kari
SOCAsik
SOC Asikkala
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1895
2469
Laakso
Raimo
HaHa
Halikon Hakoniskat
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2179
2504
Rosti
Heikki
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2263
2489
Ogasawara
Yotaro
TokyoOlClu
TokyoOlClu
JPN
10:49:00
38940
2223
2517
Suominen
Mauno
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:59:00
39540
2055
2464
Koiranen
Juhani
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2473
2446
Harkola
Hannu
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2683
2439
Alfthan_von
Christian
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2357
2538
Vuorinen
Ilkka
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2531
2537
Verha
Koitto
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2000
2449
Heino
Seppo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2233
2476
Lähdekorpi
Mauri
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2119
2521
Teppo
Jaakko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2449
2473
Latvala
Matti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2807
2486
Niinimäki
Jukka
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2626
2492
Paasonen
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2307
2452
Hämäläinen
Tauno
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2777
2510
Sandgren
Lars
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
10:41:00
38460
2619
2440
Bauer
Emil
VSKMZLUBrn
VSKMZLUBrn
CZE
12:49:00
46140
3313
2466
Korpela
Kalevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:27:00
37620
3142
2516
Suomela
Simo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3159
2534
Vacant86
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DNS
2533
Vacant85
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DNS
2532
Vacant84
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:53:00
46380
DNS
2531
Vacant83
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:07:00
43620
DNS
2530
Vacant82
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:21:00
37260
DNS
2539
Åberg
Karl-Erik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:59:00
43140
1987
2529
Urhonen
Seppo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2086
2528
Törhönen
Kauko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:53:00
39180
DNS
2522
Tiili
Kauko
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1930
2520
Tattari
Terho
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2191
2518
Syväterä
Pekka
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2626
2515
Sonkki
Juhani
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2811
2507
Saario
Pentti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:21:00
44460
DNS
2501
Rajamäki
Matti
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1563
2499
Railo
Matti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2206
2497
Punkero
Toivo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2332
2496
Peitsala
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2236
2493
Paavola
Vesa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DQ
2491
Oksanen
Mauri
AskU
Askolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
DNS
2490
Ojanen
Ilmari
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:01:00
46860
DNS
2487
Niittymäki
Risto
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2298
2484
Nevalainen
Hannu
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:23:00
37380
DNS
2478
Mattila
Kalervo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2125
2477
Mali
Pentti
LohiRa
Lohimaan Rasti
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2422
2471
Laitinen
Raimo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1776
2465
Kokkonen
Viljo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1743
2462
Kettunen
Seppo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2006
2459
Kaukasoina
Risto
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
10:47:00
38820
2740
2457
Karila
Veijo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
4313
2456
Jylhä
Keijo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
13:05:00
47100
DNF
2455
Jokinen
Juhani
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1670
2454
Jokinen
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1903
2451
Vacant062907
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:59:00
46740
DNS
2448
Heerman
Stig
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1823
2445
Grönroos
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:45:00
38700
DNS
2444
Fränti
Eero
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
DNS
2443
Erkkilä
Ahti
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:33:00
45180
2203
2442
Elonen
Matti
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2724
2438
Alalammi
Erkki
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:51:00
42660
DNS
H65AL
2,6
3231
Heinonen
Jouko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1327
3267
Saarela
Seppo
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1416
3268
Saarimäki
Jorma
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1514
3233
Hietalahti
Aapo
HalTo
Halsuan Toivo
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1581
3226
Eilu
Kalevi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1849
3249
Lehtonen
Matti
SavonRasti
SavonRasti
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1440
3258
Ojanaho
Toivo
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1454
3250
Leino
Reijo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1584
3269
Salminen
Kalevi
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1571
3248
Lampi
Eero
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1750
3245
Kämäräinen
Pentti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1697
3264
Rintala
Pentti
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1776
3257
Nurmi
Veijo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1498
3227
Eskola
Jorma
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1945
3244
Kuikka
Seppo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1699
3273
Talarmo
Veijo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1661
3238
Karppinen
Pentti
LTH
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1858
3270
Staffans
Per-Erik
Vörå
Vörå IF
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2159
3232
Heiskanen
Viljo
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:50:00
39000
2075
3265
Ruohomäki
Veikko
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1846
3274
Hieta
Lauri
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1686
3254
Mäenpää
Lasse
Ylöjärvi
Ylöjärvi
FIN
10:58:00
39480
2420
3230
Heikkilä
Manu
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2305
3234
Hovi
Lasse
SipRa
Sippurasti
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2025
3225
Berger
Ernst
Cordobrugg
Cordobrugg
SUI
10:22:00
37320
2173
3262
Reinikka
Pekka
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1926
3271
Sulander
Heikki
KangKi
Kangasalan Kisa
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1886
3277
Vagin
Valentin
Chelyabins
Chelyabins
RUS
11:32:00
41520
2695
3251
Lindeman
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2035
3263
Remes
Antero
OulRe
Oulun Reipas
FIN
10:42:00
38520
2119
3236
Kangasniemi
Kauko
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:56:00
39360
2555
3256
Nupponen
Esko
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:52:00
39120
4125
3255
Nuotio
Olli
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2097
3240
Keronen
Aulis
EKP
Enon Kisa-Pojat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
4125
3279
Viinanen
Kalevi
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:40:00
38400
2496
3276
Salo
Pentti
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3284
3228
Grundström
Oiva
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1931
3247
Laine
Jarkko
TapTa
Tapanilan Tarmo
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2286
3260
Ollikainen
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2556
3272
Tahvanainen
Pertti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:12:00
36720
3257
3278
Vehkamäki
Seppo
HGK
Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb
FIN
10:26:00
37560
4972
3275
Vacant
090705_06
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DNS
3253
Loukkalahti
Kauko
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
2157
3252
Lindholm
Pekka
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
10:14:00
36840
4067
3246
Kärkkäinen
Eero
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1854
3243
Koskenkorva
Niilo
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1677
3242
Koskenkorva
Lauri
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1466
3241
Koivuniemi
Lassi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:34:00
38040
2690
3239
Kemppainen
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2069
3235
Jokikuona
Toivo
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
10:36:00
38160
DNS
H70
2,4
3365
Salminen
Pertti
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1194
3368
Setälä
Toivo
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
13:12:00
47520
1222
3362
Salmela
Kosti
PihtTu
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1220
3316
Keskinen
Matti
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1336
3341
Nikula
Reino
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1225
3303
Houni
Mikko
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:54:00
46440
1298
3364
Salmi
Tarmo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1484
3357
Ronkainen
Väinö
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1411
3381
Valtonen
Teuvo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1471
3342
Nisula
Alpo
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1452
3372
Suonpää
Pentti
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1448
3370
Sukki
Martti
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:56:00
46560
1384
3373
Tamminen
Heikki
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1353
3332
Leino
Aulis
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1806
3284
Avikainen
Heino
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1480
3319
Klinga
Esa
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1400
3339
Moisio
Paavo
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1532
3331
Lainema
Matti
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1872
3327
Kuusisto
Seppo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2273
3296
Heikkilä
Mikko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1542
3330
Laaksonen
Auvo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1884
3385
Vuorenpää
Sulo
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1897
3349
Piiroinen
Pauli
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1648
3283
Alden
Börje
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
13:04:00
47040
2435
3309
Kaitio
Risto
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1687
3371
Suokas
Kyösti
RaRe
Rasti Reipas
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1456
3313
Karnaattu
Mauri
SipRa
Sippurasti
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1649
3359
Ruokonen
Keijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:50:00
46200
1555
3290
Franzen
Bo-Gustaf
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1566
3288
Danielsson
Stig
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1510
3323
Krasnobaev
Vyacheslav
Tver
Tver
RUS
11:02:00
39720
1680
3321
Kopra
Valto
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1731
3300
Hjerpe
Lars
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1624
3352
Ranta
Jouko
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1906
3317
Ketola
Tuomo
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2683
3312
Kangasmaa
Asko
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1696
3294
Halonen
Valto
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1788
3318
Kettunen
Aarne
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1904
3354
Rautasalo
Pertti
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2075
3308
Juntunen
Olli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1605
3375
Tupitsa
Ilmari
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
13:10:00
47400
1598
3337
Merimäki
Eero
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2047
3326
Kurki
Teuvo
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1438
3383
Viitanen
Keijo
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
13:14:00
47640
1814
3298
Helariutta
Eero
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1833
3345
Paavola
Seppo
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2015
3289
Erkkilä
Raimo
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
10:34:00
38040
2442
3286
Barantsevich
Vladimir
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
12:42:00
45720
2310
3287
Collin
Matti
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:38:00
45480
2566
3388
Zhukov
Oleg
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
12:58:00
46680
2061
3299
Hirvikorpi
Raimo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1710
3304
Hurme
Heikki
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1843
3302
Holmberg
Bror
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
13:00:00
46800
2131
3333
Leino
Olavi
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1862
3340
Myöhänen
Jouko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2058
3343
Numminen
Kimmo
Mellunkylä
Mellunkylä
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1868
3325
Kuisla
Raimo
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1873
3382
Vartiainen
Kalevi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1861
3377
Mattila
Aimo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2533
3366
Salo
Raimo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
3096
3334
Lepistö
Heikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2256
3348
Pihlaja
Vielo
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2626
3324
Kuhmonen
Antti
RautU
Rautalammin Urheilijat
FIN
13:08:00
47280
2199
3336
Makarov
Vladimir
Ekaterinbu
Ekaterinburg
RUS
11:30:00
41400
2536
3311
Kandolin
Pekka
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
13:06:00
47160
5536
3380
Vacant143
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
3379
Vacant142
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:40:00
45600
DNS
3378
Vacant141
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:36:00
38160
DNS
3387
Väyrynen
Heikki
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:44:00
42240
DNS
3384
Vuontisjärvi
Veikko
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1640
3374
Tolonen
Iikka
PeRa
Perämeren Rasti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
DNS
3367
Seppänen
Arvo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:08:00
36480
DNS
3363
Salmi
Aimo
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2052
3361
Saario
Seppo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1406
3360
Saarinen
Ossi A
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3121
3358
Rosenqvist
Onni
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1778
3356
Riikonen
Väinö
VarpVi
Varpaisjärven Vire
FIN
12:48:00
46080
DNS
3353
Rantala
Toivo
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:28:00
37680
DNS
3351
Ranta
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:04:00
43440
DNS
3347
Patana
Tapio
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1339
3344
Ozols
Janis
individual
individual
LAT
12:08:00
43680
2214
3338
Mikkola
Antti
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1730
3335
Lindqvist
Antti
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1969
3329
Laakso
Mikko
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:38:00
38280
DNS
3328
Vacant
090709_01
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DNS
3322
Koskinen
Lennart
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1764
3320
Koponen
Pentti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1774
3314
Katajamäki
Johannes
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
10:58:00
39480
2407
3307
Vacant
090705_03
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:18:00
40680
DNS
3306
Isobe
Sadao
OLPHyogo
OLPHyogo
JPN
13:16:00
47760
2509
3305
Ilonen
Onni
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1700
3301
Holm
Lars-Gunnar
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
11:24:00
41040
DQ
3297
Heinonen
Olavi
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1736
3295
Havukorpi
Raimo
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2907
3293
Haavisto
Jouko
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
11:34:00
41640
DNS
3292
Haaramo
Matti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:02:00
46920
1348
3291
Haapaniemi
Aimo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1833
3285
Backman
Tauno
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:46:00
45960
DQ
H75
2,2
3409
Mikkonen
Arvo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1215
3408
Mikkola
Heimo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1395
3390
Aho
Mauri
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1231
3402
Lario
Heikki
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1230
3435
Venhola
Juhani
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1333
3403
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1268
3398
Koskinen
Jukka
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1468
3404
Liski
Eero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1315
3400
Lahti
Heikki
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1289
3410
Mikola
Oiva
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1411
3431
Teräsmaa
Markku
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1442
3401
Laine
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1457
3426
Saarentalo
Matti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1643
3418
Pyökäri
Antero
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1545
3393
Issakainen
Paavo
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1661
3438
Åkerman
Karl
MotalaAIF
MotalaAIF
SWE
11:25:00
41100
1466
3411
Neuvonen
Aarne
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1552
3391
Brax
Asko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2536
3394
Jalava
Reino
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1613
3428
Sillanpää
Jukka
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1409
3397
Koivuniemi
Tapio
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1386
3429
Tamminen
Antti
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1502
3430
Tarvainen
Kalevi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1815
3414
Ojajärvi
Kalevi
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1478
3407
Markku
Kalevi
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1512
3419
Pääkkönen
Tauno
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1798
3424
Ruusunen
Simo
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1751
3413
Niemi
Pauli
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1999
3395
Kesti
Vilho
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2288
3396
Koivunen
Matti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1836
3412
Niemi
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1959
3427
Saukkonen
Reijo
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2752
3406
Manninen
Pentti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:41:00
38460
2358
3417
Peltonen
Esko
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:33:00
37980
2683
3415
Paasivirta
Jaakko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:45:00
38700
3569
3399
Käräjämies
Osmo
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
10:11:00
36660
3647
3434
Vacant146
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:59:00
39540
DNS
3432
Koivisto
Johan
TapTa
Tapanilan Tarmo
FIN
10:29:00
37740
2111
3437
Vuorinen
Pentti
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1839
3436
Virtanen
Pertti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1522
3422
Riipinen
Pentti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:17:00
37020
DNS
3420
Rantala
Mauri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:07:00
36420
DNS
3416
Partanen
Antero
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:23:00
37380
2942
3405
Luonteri
Tapani
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1670
3392
Heino
Pentti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:17:00
40620
DQ
H80
2,0
3446
Lätti
Erkki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1432
3451
Ripattila
Mauno
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1400
3447
Majoinen
Arvo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1553
3442
Hasu
Veikko
SipRa
Sippurasti
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1659
3441
Fincke
Tauno
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1559
3457
Villgren
Väinö
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1713
3445
Lundgren
Ingvar
MjölbyOK
MjölbyOK
SWE
10:32:00
37920
2308
3444
Koskinen
Matti
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:18:00
37080
2099
3453
Tikkanen
Mauno
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2340
3456
Varamäki
Veikko
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:34:00
38040
2419
3455
Vacant148
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
3454
Vacant147
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:10:00
36600
DNS
3450
Rainio
Antti
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
10:12:00
36720
DNS
3449
Paunuvuori
Väinö
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:08:00
36480
4108
3448
Ojajärvi
Armas
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1387
3443
Kapanen
Kalevi
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
4874
H85
2,0
3461
Vacant149
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
3460
Mäkelä
Alpo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:02:00
36120
DNS
H90
2,0
3463
Vacant150
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:14:00
44040
DNS
H20A
4,0
2554
Väisänen
Tero
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1866
2548
Tilja
Mikko
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1719
2553
Wickholm
Niklas
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2117
2543
Marinich
Alexey
LytkarinoK
LytkarinoK
RUS
10:42:00
38520
1886
2541
Hippi
Samuel
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1767
2549
Bäck
Viktor
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:46:00
38760
2325
2544
Martynov
Dmitry
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
10:50:00
39000
2081
2551
Vacant89
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:54:00
39240
DNS
2550
Vacant88
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:04:00
39840
DNS
2552
Vehmas
Risto
ViRuS
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
FIN
10:52:00
39120
2182
2547
Sotti
Kristian
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
DNS
2546
Sorvisto
Ville
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:40:00
38400
DNS
2545
Pigarev
Vasily
Mile-Sport
Mile-Sport
RUS
11:02:00
39720
DNS
2542
Jantunen
Petja
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1880
H18A
4,0
2575
Hakala
Joel
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1906
2559
Birling
Jussi
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2176
2563
Mänty
Sami
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2466
2567
Saksa
Jussi
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1989
2569
Toivonen
Kalle
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2342
2562
Koskiaho
Akseli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2325
2565
Pinomäki
Petja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2564
2571
Ukskoski
Ville
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
2313
2560
Hiltunen
Tuomas
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2266
2568
Tilja
Antti
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2888
2561
Kharkovskiy
Dmitry
Univerteam
Univerteam
RUS
10:18:00
37080
2444
2570
Trottmann
Jeremy
OLGRymenzb
OLGRymenzb
SUI
10:22:00
37320
2271
2574
Vacant91
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
2573
Vacant90
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:06:00
36360
DNS
2572
Uusitalo
Atte
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1871
2566
Poncet
Clement
OJura
OJura
FRA
10:28:00
37680
DNS
2564
Nyholm
Filip
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2535
H16A
2,9
2590
Kankkunen
Matias
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1294
2585
Hirvi
Joonas
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1431
2599
Niskanen
Teemu
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
2038
2593
Korpio
Juha
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1299
2610
Zymancius
Valentas
SilalesSM
SilalesSM
LTU
11:02:00
39720
1308
2584
Deppeler
Dominic
OLGRymenzb
OLGRymenzb
SUI
10:52:00
39120
1523
2601
Shved
Anton
SRD
SRD
EST
10:28:00
37680
1978
2595
Lapushkin
Vladimir
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
10:46:00
38760
1948
2611
Åkerman
Jens
GävleOK
GävleOK
SWE
11:04:00
39840
1992
2596
Lousio
Janne
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1954
2602
Shved
Deniss
SRD
SRD
EST
10:50:00
39000
1902
2612
Åman
Jonathan
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1775
2598
Mannonen
Matti
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1883
2603
Sievi-Korte
Arsi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1657
2592
Kohvakka
Lasse
SaRa
Savon Rasti
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2375
2581
Antikainen
Leevi
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1931
2588
Hämäläinen
Henri
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1964
2609
Voutilainen
Simo
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2262
2597
Luurila
Lauri
MeKo
Mellunkylän Kontio
FIN
10:26:00
37560
3521
2586
Holopainen
Markus
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2424
2606
Vacant95
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:14:00
40440
DNS
2605
Vacant94
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:56:00
39360
DNS
2604
Vacant93
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:40:00
38400
DNS
2589
Jämsen
Arttu
LohiRa
Lohimaan Rasti
FIN
10:48:00
38880
DNS
2587
Hurme
Samuli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
H15-18B
2,6
3467
Kivinen
Ville
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1559
3466
Heinaro
Asko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1807
3474
Uusitalo
Eeli
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2350
3472
Shpilevoy
Stanislav
Izhora
Izhora
RUS
12:23:00
44580
1986
3469
Kylmälä
Markus-Mikko
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2454
3470
Köykkä
Miika
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1856
3475
Kalve
Kristjan
Estonia
Estonia
EST
12:11:00
43860
3276
3473
Soininen
Toni
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2930
3468
Konovalov
Alexey
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
12:07:00
43620
6236
3476
Vacant152
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:15:00
44100
DNS
3471
Savostyanov
Gennady
Luch-Tver`
Luch-Tver`
RUS
12:17:00
44220
DNS
3465
Vacant
FIN
12:21:00
44460
DNS
H14A
2,7
4043
Silvennoinen
Santeri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
756
4036
Ojanaho
Olli
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:13:00
36780
847
4046
Takanen
Lari
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:17:00
40620
887
4034
Malinen
Olli
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:01:00
36060
995
4041
Sainio
Antti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
983
4020
Koskinen
Miika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1007
4013
Jern
Jonas
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:27:00
37620
995
4045
Sundelin
Ville
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1092
4010
Huostila
Anssi
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1106
4039
Roininen
Lauri
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1271
4014
Juhala
Riku
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:53:00
39180
991
4000
Anttila
Toni
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1060
4012
Hämäläinen
Eero
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1099
4038
Rohula
Janne
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1052
4042
Saleva
Eero
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1204
4022
Kuusela
Eero
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1211
4029
Leino
Akseli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1192
4040
Saari
Aki
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1128
4015
Kauria
Niko
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1307
4037
Patana
Anttoni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1147
4008
Heikkinen
Lassi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1088
4006
Harald
Joachim
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1111
4001
Friari
Henri
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1554
4028
Lehto
Elias
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1367
4035
Mäkelä
Antti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1806
4027
Lehtinen
Kimi
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1118
4009
Holmberg
Eetu
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1310
4019
Korja
Taavi
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1468
4021
Kottonen
Arttu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1441
4044
Snickars
Caj
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1297
4024
Laakso
Markus
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1830
4002
Grahn
Viljam
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1246
4051
Voutilainen
Ismo
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1747
4005
Halonen
Valtteri
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1503
4011
Häkkinen
Aapo
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1845
4026
Lampinen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1341
4017
Kerkola
Riku
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1725
4050
Villanen
Riku
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1714
4004
Halme
Joni
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1824
4003
Gustafsson
Rasmus
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2820
4049
Vacant195
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:59:00
39540
DNS
4048
Vacant194
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNS
4047
Arvola
Markus
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:15:00
36900
DNS
4032
Loukkalahti
Vilho
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1406
4031
Lintula
Joakim
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1813
4030
Linna
Matti
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1448
4023
Kähkönen
Erno
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
DNS
4018
Khlebnikov
Philipp
COChenau
COChenau
SUI
10:49:00
38940
1179
H13A
2,2
4081
Raitanen
Topi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1530
4069
Kommio
Jere
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1187
4078
Nummela
Arttu
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1154
4064
Kalliokoski
Jooseppi
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1239
4083
Ruohola
Aaro
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1438
4066
Kattelus
Tuomas
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1337
4063
Jurvakainen
Atte
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1500
4060
Hyvönen
Waltteri
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1453
4067
Kattilakoski
Sami
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1356
4073
Lindroth
Joona
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:33:00
37980
2172
4077
Niskanen
Tuomo
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1653
4084
Rööm
Rimmo
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1681
4056
Bergman
Markku
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1438
4086
Shved
Vadim
SRD
SRD
EST
10:57:00
39420
1360
4080
Pajusaari
Juuso
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1542
4074
Mandell
Mikael
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1610
4072
Lehto
Linus
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1722
4070
Kuznetsov
Mikhail
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
10:03:00
36180
2217
4059
Hulkkonen
Mikko
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1856
4082
Rinta-Piirto
Lauri
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2999
4076
Mäkelä
Pekka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:51:00
39060
2800
4058
Gustafsson
Kristoffer
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2750
4057
Björklöf
Tomas
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
11:01:00
39660
5066
4091
Vidqvist
Riku
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:55:00
39300
2327
4087
Suominen
Eemeli
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1245
4085
Saarela
Joni
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1984
4079
Nykänen
Jere
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:49:00
38940
2644
4071
Laurila
Jani
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:21:00
37260
DQ
4062
Wörlin
Max-Mikael
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1643
4061
Ikäheimo
Ilmari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DNS
H13-14B
1,6
4099
Kiviluoma
Rasmus
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
805
4100
Klinga
Saku
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:23:00
44580
917
4101
Konttila
Jussi
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1047
4107
Mäenpää
Aleksi
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:45:00
42300
906
4109
Perälä
Santeri
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1147
4097
Hakulinen
Teemu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1115
4114
Silvenius
Aleksi
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1081
4115
Stubb
Henrik
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1521
4111
Rantala
Joonas
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1834
4103
Kosolapov
Georgy
Energotran
Energotran
RUS
12:01:00
43260
944
4112
Rossi
Lauri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2006
4106
Kunitskiy
Dmitry
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
12:07:00
43620
1382
4104
Kovrukov
Andrei
SRD
SRD
EST
11:47:00
42420
1871
4116
Junkkari
Lauri
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3712
4117
Hautamäki
Markus
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1596
4119
Valtonen
Arttu
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:59:00
43140
1403
4113
Saastamoinen
Heikki
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1486
4110
Polvela
Erno
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
12:17:00
44220
DNF
4108
Penttinen
Paavo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1115
4105
Kumpulainen
Oiva
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:11:00
43860
DNS
4098
Ilomäki
Aleksi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1209
4096
Vacant
090711_01
Vacant
Vacant
RUS
11:41:00
42060
DNS
H12
1,8
4154
Lampinen
Aaro
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
840
4177
Rahkola
Mikko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:22:00
40920
977
4141
Jalli
Eero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
911
4136
Huostila
Tommi
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
12:00:00
43200
681
4151
Kommio
Niko
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:50:00
42600
803
4192
Tervala
Miska
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
932
4133
Hietaoja
Atte
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1048
4149
Kirmula
Joona
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:32:00
37920
950
4127
Gründler
Andrin
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
11:20:00
40800
933
4146
Kaario
Otto
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:10:00
36600
983
4193
Toivonen
Juuso
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
11:04:00
39840
809
4160
Lindahl
Jesper
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
11:52:00
42720
914
4129
Heikkinen
Valtteri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1035
4187
Skog
Jaakko
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:40:00
38400
835
4166
Niemi
Kasperi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
876
4126
Elovaara
Juho
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
945
4186
Saukkonen
Samuli
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:56:00
39360
998
4182
Ruohola
Akseli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:16:00
40560
820
4148
Kerkola
Nico
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1361
4194
Tuhkanen
Olli
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:28:00
41280
960
4176
Puputti
Tuomas
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1003
4185
Sarkimo
Esa
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:18:00
40680
931
4132
Herttua
Matti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1042
4145
Järviö
Juuso
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1198
4178
Rauhala
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
819
4183
Ruokonen
Samppa
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1089
4124
Ahola
Erik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1202
4175
Pohja
Leevi
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1293
4142
Jalonen
Olli
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1019
4162
Louhi
Johannes
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1013
4191
Takanen
Samu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1006
4197
Ryytty
Mikko
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1028
4184
Saksa
Riku
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1018
4167
Nissinen
Ville
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1205
4173
Pietikäinen
Aleksi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1089
4168
Nisula
Joona
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1063
4161
Linna
Pekka
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1259
4169
Nokka
Atte
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1296
4201
Vepsäläinen
Urho
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1809
4189
Stubb
Hannes
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1116
4188
Sorsa
Aleksi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1717
4163
Luurila
Eero
MeKo
Mellunkylän Kontio
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1305
4140
Härkönen
Taneli
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1098
4153
Laajaniemi
Lauri
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2093
4130
Heinonen
Kalle
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2056
4172
Penttilä
Eero
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2995
4181
Riukka
Antti
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1891
4152
Korja
Aatu
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1633
4165
Molnar
Daniel
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3219
4199
Puranen
Konsta
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:28:00
37680
DNS
4198
Vacant205
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:04:00
43440
DNS
4190
Suonurmi
Vesa
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
4180
Rintala
Niku
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:50:00
39000
DQ
4174
Pihlavisto
Pyry
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:22:00
37320
DNS
4170
Nurmi
Antti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1156
4159
Liikkanen
Olli
LTH
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
FIN
11:46:00
42360
DNS
4156
Launonen
Ville
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1342
4150
Kivikko
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1426
4147
Kankkunen
Niklas
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:06:00
43560
DQ
4144
Jumppanen
Oskari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1494
4139
Härkönen
Aleksi
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
903
4137
Hurme
Herman
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DNS
4135
Huhtanen
Kiri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1113
4134
Holmback
Hannes
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:44:00
42240
DQ
4128
Heikkilä
Ollipekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1283
4125
Aspivaara
Matias
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1478
H12TR
1,6
4225
Oikkonen
Santeri
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1157
4215
Kaitola
Lauri
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1287
4240
Varjus
Roope
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1337
4220
Laurila
Sami
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1814
4227
Pais
Märten
EST
12:30:00
45000
1587
4231
Saarela
Antti
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1457
4205
Aaltio
Viktor
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1306
4233
Saukkonen
Eemeli
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1337
4209
Granholm
Atte
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1435
4235
Simola
Paavo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1816
4228
Pelkonen
Leevi
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2220
4206
Anttila
Juho
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2063
4226
Onnela
Paavo
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1912
4222
Mäki-Petäys
Matias
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1587
4219
Lakanen
Juho
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1580
4214
Kaitola
Iiro
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2642
4224
Numminen
Elmeri
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1610
4229
Ruusuvuori
Roope
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2252
4213
Johansson
Viljo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1807
4207
Barabashkin
Oleg
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
11:38:00
41880
2812
4239
Wallenius
Sasu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2826
4238
Vacant209
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:28:00
44880
DNS
4237
Vacant208
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DNS
4236
Vacant207
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNS
4241
Vehmas
Miika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2529
4234
Shein
Vladislav
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
12:18:00
44280
2974
4232
Satama
Joni
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1924
4230
Vacant062910
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:54:00
42840
DNS
4221
Mäki
Karri
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:24:00
44640
DQ
4218
Koivusalo
Kalle
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1127
4211
Holopainen
Patrik
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DQ
4210
Haapalainen
Olli
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:56:00
42960
DNF
4208
Grahn
Eskil
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2221
H10RR
3,0
4270
Otsamo
Veeti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:56:00
39360
828
4265
Natunen
Samuli
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
11:12:00
40320
851
4278
Ruuhiala
Roope
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:53:00
39180
866
4281
Salonen
Matias
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1031
4268
Ojanaho
Niilo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:03:00
39780
863
4282
Shved
Aleksei
SRD
SRD
EST
10:57:00
39420
883
4254
Ilomäki
Leevi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1069
4271
Paasi
Antti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1027
4285
Kaihtela
Juuso
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1161
4276
Rehn
Ville
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1197
4260
Kuusinen
Santeri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1475
4261
Liljeström
Veikka
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1355
4290
Valorinta
Antti
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1315
4266
Niemi
Topias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1370
4255
Johansson
Väinö
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1525
4249
Hietanen
Pauli
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1211
4286
Kanerva
Santtu
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1421
4279
Rööm
Andres
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1701
4284
Skopinski
Dima
Omega Mosc
Omega Mosc
RUS
10:54:00
39240
1161
4275
Redlin
Mitja
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1510
4273
Rantala
Justus
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1355
4280
Salminen
Rasmus
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1472
4263
Lyyluoma
Juuso
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1330
4269
Okshin
Alexander
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
11:00:00
39600
1909
4272
Pasi
Antti
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
911
4247
Halttunen
Miika
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:59:00
39540
2440
4252
Hyyrynen
Arttu
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1533
4257
Koivuperä
Harri
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2595
4289
Vacant214
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:58:00
39480
DNS
4288
Vacant213
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DNS
4253
Hölttä
Santeri
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1235
4251
Husu
Miika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1000
4250
Hietaoja
Akseli
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1266
4248
Heino
Eemeli
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1297
4246
Botov
Daniil
Inus
Inus
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1550
H9RR
2,6
4381
Viskari
Juuso
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:15:00
36900
737
4377
Vesilind
Kaarel
SRD
SRD
EST
11:15:00
40500
725
4322
Kuva
Lassi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
795
4301
Hakulinen
Saku
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:16:00
36960
788
4324
Laitinen
Joona
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:34:00
38040
830
4298
Gründler
Mattia
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
10:05:00
36300
981
4303
Haltia
Ilari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:27:00
37620
948
4362
Silvennoinen
Oskari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:38:00
38280
888
4316
Kontio
Kimmo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:54:00
39240
901
4380
Virtanen
Teemu
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
10:28:00
37680
895
4334
Mannonen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
923
4338
Mähönen
Vili
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1051
4309
Kaario
Arttu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1064
4341
Nokka
Vesa
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1031
4321
Kurttila
Iiro
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1083
4295
Anttila
Teemu
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1027
4349
Pohja
Eetu
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1148
4333
Maijala
Matias
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1025
4344
Nykänen
Tomi
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1045
4311
Kankkunen
Lukas
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1087
4368
Tervakangas
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1074
4353
Roine
Leevi
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1049
4296
Arvela
Oskari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:58:00
39480
972
4331
Liuha
Joona
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1034
4317
Koskinen
Joni
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1117
4365
Takanen
Aaro
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1101
4297
Enlund
Lukas
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1089
4312
Kerkola
Teemu
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1005
4330
Lintula
Veikka
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1260
4325
Lakanen
Eetu
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
11:00:00
39600
968
4351
Raivio
Sampo-Tapio
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1304
4340
Nisula
Ville
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1229
4318
Kotro
Väinö
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1602
4335
Martikainen
Eetu
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1112
4328
Lehtoranta
Eemil
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1173
4313
Keronen
Leevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1211
4364
Smirnov
Denis
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
10:50:00
39000
1393
4310
Kangas
Juho
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1445
4348
Pais
Markus
OkWest
OkWest
EST
10:01:00
36060
1370
4294
Ahola
Topias
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1562
4361
Shved
Vitali
SRD
SRD
EST
10:35:00
38100
1329
4326
Lautamäki
Matias
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1235
4359
Salonen
Seeti
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1435
4354
Rokka
Matias
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1310
4337
Mutka
Aleksi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1390
4345
Oikkonen
Severi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1494
4355
Rousku
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1720
4339
Niemi
Harri
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1314
4305
Heikkilä
Veikka
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1434
4327
Lehtoranta
Aabel
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1657
4302
Halonen
Severi
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2176
4342
Nurmi
Elias
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1428
4350
Puupponen
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1660
4376
Vepsäläinen
Aarne
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2102
4307
Hursti
Toivo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:00:00
36000
1726
4347
Onnela
Heikki
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1633
4369
Tähtinen
Miska
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1783
4336
Mbembela
Karim
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:19:00
37140
2332
4319
Kozika
Alexey
Inus
Inus
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2263
4375
Valorinta
Lauri
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1294
4332
Liuha
Kaapo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1759
4299
Gustafsson
Robin
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:25:00
37500
3358
4352
Redlin
Petja
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2657
4374
Vacant219
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:08:00
36480
DNS
4373
Puranen
Aapo
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:18:00
37080
DNS
4372
Koskela
Sakari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:37:00
38220
DNS
4370
Hautamäki
Miika
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1269
4378
Viinikainen
Vilppu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:17:00
37020
DNS
4363
Sivula
Otto
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1594
4360
Salovaara
Saku
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2975
4358
Salonen
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
2905
4343
Nurminen
Eerik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1061
4329
Lindqvist
Arttu
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1129
4323
Laajaniemi
Tuomas
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1482
4315
Kisil
Semen
SochiHBM
SochiHBM
RUS
10:47:00
38820
DNS
4300
Haakana
Teemu
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1920
D21A
4,7
1862
Väisänen
Mari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2401
1864
Åkerman
Anu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2348
1817
Kollanen
Teresa
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2497
1801
Andelin
Sanna
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
10:50:00
39000
2476
1846
Röytiö
Jaana
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2466
1825
Laurila
Tea
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2593
1849
Sareila
Hanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2489
1851
Sulg
Marilin
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
EST
11:26:00
41160
2558
1863
Väre
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
10:54:00
39240
2615
1823
Laakso
Niina
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2678
1829
Lyytikäinen
Heli
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:14:00
44040
3065
1820
Krylova
Maria
Omega Mosc
Omega Mosc
RUS
12:02:00
43320
2793
1852
Tahvanainen
Anu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2765
1814
Khlebnikova
Alexandra
COChenau
COChenau
SUI
11:42:00
42120
2883
1813
Isoniemi
Tiina
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2816
1838
Partanen
Ritva
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3356
1834
Norrkniivilä
Anne
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3491
1824
Laura
Fenyvesi
HSESzenten
HSESzenten
HUN
11:40:00
42000
3473
1840
Peltola
Elina
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3281
1860
Kataja
Anne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3338
1810
Heikkilä
Heli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:10:00
43800
3656
1848
Salo
Mervi
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
10:44:00
38640
3619
1806
Gantenbein
Rahel
OLGRymenzb
OLGRymenzb
SUI
11:48:00
42480
3464
1844
Repo
Minttu-Maija
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2926
1818
Konkola
Saana
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3338
1850
Stepankova
Ganna
Ukraina
Ukraina
UKR
11:20:00
40800
3944
1827
Liimatainen
Anni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
4033
1802
Bravena
Martina
VSKMZLUBrn
VSKMZLUBrn
CZE
10:48:00
38880
4089
1804
Chmelikova
Katerina
VSKMZLUBrn
VSKMZLUBrn
CZE
11:34:00
41640
5141
1865
Pulkkinen
Jaana
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:42:00
38520
2554
1858
Pulli
Tessa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2538
1857
Ilmarinen
Heini
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
DNS
1855
Uotila
Erika
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
12:06:00
43560
DQ
1853
Taina
Sanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:56:00
39360
DNS
1841
Pensas
Johanna
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3442
1839
Pasichna
Olga
Kiev
Kiev
UKR
11:12:00
40320
3315
1833
Männikkö
Niina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
DNS
1832
Mykkänen
Terhi
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3302
1831
Mettälä
Jenni
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:38:00
41880
DNS
1830
Mattila
Tuulia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:50:00
42600
4272
1828
Liuha
Riina
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:52:00
39120
DNS
1821
Kuusk
Kadri
TON
TON
EST
10:46:00
38760
DNS
1819
Koroid
Oleksandra
ocstrela
ocstrela
BLR
11:06:00
39960
DNS
1815
Kiljunen
Maija
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3463
1807
Grönholm
Tia
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNF
1803
Breilin
Anniina
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DNS
D21AL
2,8
2643
Muukkonen
Eveliina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1208
2639
Laine
Tuija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1239
2637
Komssi
Tiina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1211
2652
Salmi
Maria
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1328
2620
Gluschenko
Nastasya
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
10:34:00
38040
1398
2654
Salonen
Sanni
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1491
2630
Karetjoki
Miia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1398
2631
Karnit
Anita
SRD
SRD
EST
11:00:00
39600
1644
2647
Orkola
Saana
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1506
2644
Mäki-Laurila
Anne
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1587
2653
Salo
Katri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1509
2621
Grishina
Valentina
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
10:40:00
38400
1626
2641
Lehtinen
Anne
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1642
2628
Kangasaho
Hanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:00:00
36000
1796
2651
Runtti
Elina
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1708
2623
Huusari
Heidi
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2080
2619
Anttila
Mervi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1826
2648
Peltonen
Iida
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1818
2638
Lahtinen
Merja
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1525
2633
Kenttä
Miina
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1756
2645
Rusanen
Elina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1589
2625
Jarolf
Tanja
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1889
2622
Huhtala
Maija
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1716
2661
Uusikartano
Hanna
KodisjKa
Kodisjoen Kaiku
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1753
2635
Kivelä
Mervi
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1646
2634
Keskitalo
Johanna
LaLu
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1933
2646
Nuuttila
Salla
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1901
2642
Liimatainen
Anna
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1879
2663
Vakrõõm
Tais
SRD
SRD
EST
10:22:00
37320
2217
2624
Iivonen
Katja
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2088
2629
Kankare
Anna
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2152
2627
Kamunen
Annika
Vaasansuun
Vaasansuun
FIN
10:36:00
38160
2113
2662
Honkimaa
Anni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:52:00
39120
DNS
2657
Taanila
Maria
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2112
2655
Shevchenko
Iryna
ocstrela
ocstrela
BLR
10:02:00
36120
DNS
2650
Ratia
Terhi
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1685
2649
Puhakka-Asikainen
Mari
SipRa
Sippurasti
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1345
2640
Laininen
Niina
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1430
2636
Kolehmainen
Hanne
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
10:48:00
38880
DNS
2618
Andelin
Marjaana
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1842
2617
Afanasyeva
Irina
Russia
Russia
RUS
11:18:00
40680
2178
D21B
3,1
2672
Karjalainen
Sanna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1694
2678
Lapochkina
Galina
LytkarinoK
LytkarinoK
RUS
11:55:00
42900
2065
2688
Saarenpää
Marjo
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2129
2675
Laakso
Sanna
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2060
2684
Nyberg
Carina
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2433
2686
Pohjola
Katariina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2622
2670
Halonen
Katja
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2217
2671
Jokinen
Pia
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2351
2674
Kouttu
Helena
LaLu
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2850
2689
Grigaliunaite
Agne
OKLevuo
OKLevuo
LTU
12:17:00
44220
3774
2673
Khabibullina
Dilyara
LytkarinoK
LytkarinoK
RUS
12:13:00
43980
2738
2668
Aalto
Eveliina
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3102
2687
Ruutiainen
Emilia
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
3162
2679
Lebedeva
Maria
Univerteam
Univerteam
RUS
11:53:00
42780
3497
2669
Friari
Päivi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3046
2691
Vacant155
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:05:00
43500
DNS
2690
Vacant154
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:59:00
43140
DNS
2681
Löfbacka
Sanna
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
11:45:00
42300
DNF
2680
Levyshchenko
Viktoriia
ocstrela
ocstrela
BLR
11:51:00
42660
DNS
D21C
2,6
3498
Vavilova
Anna
Izhora
Izhora
RUS
12:26:00
44760
1423
3483
Haikama
Reija
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1480
3480
Blomqvist
Maija
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2752
3485
Rosenblad
Nina
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1899
3493
Shpilevaya
Mariya
Izhora
Izhora
RUS
12:02:00
43320
2023
3482
Desinova
Nadezda
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
12:06:00
43560
1907
3486
Karvinen
Reeta
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2682
3489
Mäkinen
Mirva
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2326
3488
Lainema
Kirsi
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2173
3490
Niggli
Daria
OJura
OJura
FRA
12:00:00
43200
2218
3491
Perälä
Mia
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2919
3497
Vacant158
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:24:00
44640
DNS
3496
Zakharova
Katerina
Izhora
Izhora
RUS
12:10:00
43800
1967
3499
Wikman
Jessica
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2489
3494
Shved
Ljudmilla
SRD
SRD
EST
12:12:00
43920
3745
3492
Pozdnikhorenko
Alona
ocstrela
ocstrela
BLR
12:28:00
44880
DNS
3487
Laine
Heli
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2510
3481
Bogopolskaja
Elena
Omega Mosc
Omega Mosc
RUS
12:04:00
43440
1974
D35A
3,3
2727
Salonen
Heidi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1856
2702
Haataja
Mirka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1817
2704
Halttunen
Jonna
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2010
2715
Mäki
Nina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1908
2737
Vask
Triin
OKIlves
OKIlves
EST
11:50:00
42600
1923
2698
Erola
Larissa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2148
2701
Gründler
Mirjam
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
11:28:00
41280
1935
2724
Rantamäki
Karin
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1976
2714
Mospan
Olesya
Sertolovo
Sertolovo
RUS
11:26:00
41160
2088
2696
Arvela
Kirsi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2127
2728
Senn
Marianne
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
12:06:00
43560
2022
2709
Kuva
Anne
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1999
2697
Borgenström
Elina
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2326
2723
Puro-Aho
Veera
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2162
2733
Simonen
Jaana
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2383
2734
Liukkonen
Niina
NaVi
NaVi
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2326
2730
Skopinskaya
Nastya
Omega Mosc
Omega Mosc
RUS
12:24:00
44640
2335
2717
Nissinen
Ulla
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2177
2711
Louhi
Katri
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2474
2729
Shved
Ella
SRD
SRD
EST
11:30:00
41400
2277
2722
Pelkonen
Riikka
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2710
2739
Vikman
Katri
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2303
2710
Leinonen
Kati
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2536
2720
Oja
Iina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2657
2708
Kontio
Sari
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2538
2719
Nyholm
Tanja
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3441
2735
Vacant99
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:08:00
43680
DNS
2738
Vesterinen
Kirsi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2096
2732
Tervakangas
Sanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2122
2726
Rautakorpi
Tiina
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1921
2725
Rantamäki
Pernilla
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DNS
2721
Ojanaho
Marja-Leena
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1925
2718
Nurminen
Henna
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2004
2713
Lousio
Sanna
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
DNS
2706
Kahanpää
Hanna
OLGStäfa
OLGStäfa
FIN
12:22:00
44520
3075
2705
Heikkilä
Annamari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2396
2699
Francke
Astra
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1860
D35B
2,8
3511
Latvala
Terhi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1794
3514
Lintula
Kirsi
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1791
3525
Simanova
Tatyana
KirishiKIN
KirishiKIN
RUS
10:51:00
39060
1767
3510
Laitila
Minna
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1744
3509
Kunitskaya
Natalya
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
10:29:00
37740
1698
3502
Ahola
Mari
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1685
3523
Rööm
Margit
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:45:00
38700
2286
3522
Pyökäri-Hänninen
Katariina
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1867
3521
Popova
Olga
Omega Mosc
Omega Mosc
RUS
10:07:00
36420
2618
3517
Merimäki
Marianne
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2346
3520
Polvela
Minna
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:41:00
38460
2496
3516
Lunden
Kati
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2348
3504
Haapalainen
Minna
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:43:00
38580
2287
3513
Liljeström
Anu
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:47:00
38820
2446
3507
Kaitola
Maarit
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:09:00
36540
4089
3524
Salminen
Elina-Maarit
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:01:00
36060
3114
3506
Jokela
Marja
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:49:00
38940
4116
3508
Kunelius
Marja-Leena
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
10:25:00
37500
4169
3528
Vacant161
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DNS
3527
Vacant160
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:17:00
37020
DNS
3519
Pajuoja
Miina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
2448
3518
Okshina
Larisa
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
10:15:00
36900
4966
3515
Vacant
090705_02
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:23:00
37380
DNS
3512
Leppävuori
Jenni
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2930
3503
Haanpää
Kati
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1730
D40A
3,3
2772
Pietilä-Annala
Jaana
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1649
2771
Paronen
Anniina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1587
2788
Vierikko
Annamari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1669
2762
Kukonlehto
Marja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1695
2745
Dahlman-Tervala
Maarit
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1789
2744
Ala-Kasari
Outi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2381
2752
Holm
Riikka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1956
2756
Kerkola
Tiina
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2017
2768
Myllys
Leena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
2210
2781
Tuumi-Niemi
Leena
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:48:00
38880
2308
2753
Hyyrynen
Virpi
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2079
2769
Mäki-Petäys
Eeva
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:22:00
37320
2253
2776
Rokka
Susanna
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2130
2749
Heikkinen
Anniina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:54:00
39240
2306
2785
Valkonen-Korhonen
Minna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
2495
2748
Hagman
Terése
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2314
2764
Lehvonen
Riitta
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:40:00
38400
2566
2770
Paasonen
Tiina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2634
2773
Pirttilä
Lea
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2752
2759
Koistinen
Taina
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2771
2779
Snickars
Virpi
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
10:24:00
37440
2703
2747
Haakana
Heli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:50:00
39000
2745
2746
Danielsson
Malin
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:56:00
39360
3541
2784
Vacant104
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:34:00
38040
DNS
2783
Vacant103
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:02:00
39720
DNS
2790
Österberg
Monika
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2686
2778
Shelekhina
Gelena
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
11:00:00
39600
2523
2767
Mellin
Ulla
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:58:00
39480
2152
2765
Leppävuori
Päivi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3339
2763
Lankinen
Hanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:42:00
38520
2051
2761
Koskinen
Sari
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1774
2760
Korhonen
Kaija
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
10:36:00
38160
DNF
2758
Koistinen
Marjo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNF
2757
Kinnunen
Virpi
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:12:00
36720
DQ
2755
Kahelin
Anne
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DNS
2751
Hietanen
Pia
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2373
2750
Hervonen
Johanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
2143
D40B
2,6
3545
Markkola
Anu
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1315
3561
Tuumi-Ilomäki
Liisa
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1436
3551
Pigareva
Galina
Mile-Sport
Mile-Sport
RUS
11:15:00
40500
1363
3531
Afonyushkina
Elena
Ramenskoye
Ramenskoye
RUS
11:37:00
41820
1492
3549
Peltonen
Heljä
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1709
3553
Rahkola
Erja
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1610
3547
Oikkonen
Mirka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1768
3563
Renvall
Kirsi
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1639
3532
Alden-Nieminen
Helena
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
11:47:00
42420
1830
3566
Åman
Veronica
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:47:00
38820
2138
3552
Pyökäri
Susanna
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1981
3535
Holmberg
Marja-Riitta
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:49:00
38940
2264
3556
Rusakova
Anna
O-KlubMosc
O-KlubMosc
RUS
11:03:00
39780
2180
3555
Reinikka
Louise
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1900
3544
Lyuk
Lilia
O-KlubMosc
O-KlubMosc
RUS
11:39:00
41940
2237
3534
Hakulinen
Paula
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2558
3536
Jaskari
Paula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2587
3540
Kattelus
Päivi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:51:00
39060
2767
3541
Korhonen
Anne
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2026
3543
Lehmussaari-Rehn
Heli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:55:00
39300
2819
3542
Launis
Teija
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2419
3546
Muhonen
Anu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2506
3558
Sankari
Eeva
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2558
3565
Vuorela
Piia
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:43:00
38580
2985
3559
Saukkonen
Päivi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3450
3554
Rantala
Katja
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2009
3560
Simola
Tarja
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3294
3557
Sahlström
Teija
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3274
3550
Pietikäinen
Minna
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:53:00
39180
2443
3564
Vacant164
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:49:00
42540
DNS
3562
Vacant162
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DNS
3539
Kashina
Nataliya
LytkarinoK
LytkarinoK
RUS
10:59:00
39540
2707
3538
Kachalina
Marina
Luch-Tver`
Luch-Tver`
RUS
11:21:00
40860
2303
3537
Kaasalainen
Riitta
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1633
D45A
3,0
2839
Silvennoinen
Tarja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1564
2800
Berezina
Svetlana
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
11:16:00
40560
1558
2831
Otsamo
Riikka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1561
2807
Juutilainen
Virpi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1620
2810
Kirmula
Hanna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1747
2796
Aalto
Pirjo
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1595
2824
Marila
Satu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1762
2820
Lankinen
Pauliina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1766
2811
Klemelä
Päivi
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2034
2808
Kankaanranta
Marja
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1898
2809
Kauria
Pirjo
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1707
2840
Sokolova
Svetlana
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
12:10:00
43800
1823
2833
Pulkkinen
Merja
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1844
2818
Kuusholma
Tiina
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1981
2850
Vesanen
Terhi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2080
2851
Virekunnas
Päivi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2316
2826
Mäkelä
Anja
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1987
2815
Kukkola
Sinikka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2112
2819
Lamminpää
Susanna
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2386
2795
Ágnes
Tömördi
HSESzenten
HSESzenten
HUN
12:06:00
43560
1929
2827
Mäkelä
Tiina
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2774
2830
Ojajärvi
Päivi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2125
2828
Nenonen
Lea
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2521
2832
Pulkkinen
Arja
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2222
2838
Sarkki
Sirkka
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2437
2834
Rajalampi
Liisa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2332
2812
Koivuniemi
Leena
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2181
2805
Grotenfelt
Outi
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2350
2821
Laurila
Saija
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:56:00
39360
2486
2797
Aarikka-Ruuhiala
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2236
2801
Bravena
Alexandra
VSKMZLUBrn
VSKMZLUBrn
CZE
11:30:00
41400
3472
2804
Frenckell
Von Catarina
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3031
2852
Äijälä
Merja
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2951
2823
Mackenzie
Caroline
CLOK
CLOK
GBR
11:54:00
42840
3068
2814
Kuittinen
Soili
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2830
2816
Kuoppala
Kaisa
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:26:00
41160
3336
2841
Sund
Maria
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
12:18:00
44280
5128
2842
Sylva
Louise
Dartford
Dartford
GBR
11:40:00
42000
3602
2849
Vacant109
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:24:00
41040
DNS
2848
Vacant108
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:44:00
42240
DNS
2847
Vacant107
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:12:00
43920
DNS
2837
Rämänen
Pirjo
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2234
2825
Miettinen
Jaana
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
DNS
2806
Huhtanen
Meri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:50:00
39000
2376
2799
Barsk
Anne
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:02:00
43320
4452
D45B
2,3
3610
Zakharova
Olga
VIVAT
VIVAT
RUS
11:14:00
40440
1412
3588
Martikainen
Lea
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1301
3579
Kalliokoski
Katriina
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1628
3596
Raitanen
Tuija
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1633
3570
Amper
Anu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:50:00
39000
2040
3600
Tikkanen
Leena
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:00:00
36000
1628
3592
Nummikoski
Maarit
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1763
3585
Laatunen
Päivi
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1679
3597
Raudasvirta-Kurth
Paula
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1640
3574
Gureeva
Olga
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
10:26:00
37560
1745
3582
Kosamo
Maire
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2268
3599
Siivola
Sari
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1621
3586
Linna
Eija
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1714
3587
Lonka
Taina
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2042
3594
Paasonen
Elina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1930
3602
Uusipulkamo
Raija
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1614
3609
Virolainen-Borg
Kirsi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2179
3580
Kamunen
Virpi
Vaasansuun
Vaasansuun
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2601
3572
Forsell
Ritva
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2404
3577
Häkkinen
Sari
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1851
3593
Onofreychuk
Galina
Tver
Tver
RUS
10:48:00
38880
2104
3584
Kujansuu
Päivi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:22:00
37320
2550
3583
Kottonen
Soile
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:20:00
37200
2000
3601
Toivola
Saija
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2078
3571
Bergman
Heidi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:04:00
36240
3063
3595
Poncet
Catherine
OJura
OJura
FRA
10:54:00
39240
2415
3605
Vacant167
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:06:00
36360
DNS
3604
Vacant166
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
3603
Vacant165
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:34:00
38040
DNS
3598
Savostyanova
Irina
Luch-Tver`
Luch-Tver`
RUS
10:10:00
36600
9500
3591
Nefedova
Olga
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
10:44:00
38640
2292
3590
Moilanen
Ulla
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1304
3589
Mbembela
Tuula
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:18:00
37080
2260
3581
Kantola
Arja
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:02:00
36120
DNS
3578
Hänninen
Raija
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:56:00
39360
DQ
3576
Heikkinen
Amanda
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2038
3575
Heikkilä
Eva
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2788
3573
Granqvist
Eivor
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2278
3569
Aho
Mervi
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2304
D50A
2,6
3631
Kottonen
Annariitta
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1367
3627
Kihlström
Kirsi
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1481
3651
Pelto-Huikko
Anne
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1448
3614
Anttila
Sisko
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1609
3656
Sani
Tuula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1577
3616
Eisanen
Tea
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1441
3640
Liimatainen
Raili
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1862
3621
Jokinen
Irma
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1685
3667
Åkerman
Mona
GävleOK
GävleOK
SWE
11:21:00
40860
1636
3645
Mikkolainen
Mirja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1709
3623
Jämsen
Anneli
LohiRa
Lohimaan Rasti
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1956
3630
Korpio
Aulikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1698
3655
Saarikoski
Päivi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1693
3637
Lekanova
Nina
Inus
Inus
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2144
3646
Montonen
Outi
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1684
3653
Raatikainen
Päivi
LohiRa
Lohimaan Rasti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1998
3635
Lallo
Tuula
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1991
3659
Töyrylä
Marja
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1919
3618
Hautala
Päivi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1814
3629
Koluzaeva
Svetlana
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
10:59:00
39540
1813
3657
Soininen
Ulla
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1870
3665
Virtanen
Marjo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1777
3625
Kerkola
Maija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2005
3632
Kuisma
Tuula
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1929
3617
Hakomäki
Kirsi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1624
3664
Vapalahti
Sisko
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2089
3619
Henriksson
Ann-Catherin
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:39:00
38340
2084
3636
Lehto
Ulla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2201
3643
Lomova
Irina
Inus
Inus
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1952
3620
Hjelm
Inga
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2058
3626
Khlebnikova
Vera
COChenau
COChenau
SUI
11:33:00
41580
2527
3654
Ruutiainen
Kirsti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
2664
3624
Kananen
Tuula
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:23:00
37380
2365
3652
Puumala
Tarja
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:57:00
39420
2630
3644
Melbarde
Andra
Seniors
Seniors
LAT
10:53:00
39180
2522
3622
Jumare
Izolde
individual
individual
LAT
11:07:00
40020
3672
3658
Toivonen
Kaisu
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3397
3663
Vacant170
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:19:00
40740
DNS
3649
Mäki
Tiina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DNS
3648
Mutka
Leena
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:41:00
38460
DNS
3647
Murskaja
Elsa
Inus
Inus
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2339
3642
Litmanen
Päivi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
3068
3641
Lindholm
Ann
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1562
3639
Levitceva
Nadezda
Inus
Inus
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DNS
3638
Leskinen
Tiina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:33:00
37980
2186
3634
Laine
Anneli
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1932
3633
Laaksonen
Anita
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2417
3628
Kokkila
Marita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DNS
3615
Bäck
Hannele
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2328
D50B
2,3
3679
Kivioja
Pirjo
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2093
3685
Ojajärvi
Seija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1427
3682
Leinonen
Sirpa
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1564
3672
Belousova
Tatyana
Izhora
Izhora
RUS
12:26:00
44760
1743
3687
Paaso
Leena
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1642
3694
Säde
Ulla
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1549
3690
Rantalainen
Tuija
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1723
3691
Rita
Annaleena
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1706
3689
Penttinen
Riikka
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2573
3671
Belomoina
Lidia
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
12:22:00
44520
3880
3673
Boykova
Irina
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
11:48:00
42480
3081
3688
Pajunen
Tarja
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2505
3696
Tuomaala
Sinikka
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1987
3677
Kananen
Eeva
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2125
3686
Ojala
Helena
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2098
3681
Leesment
Leena
SRD
SRD
EST
11:30:00
41400
2498
3676
Heino
Kaija
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1939
3683
Maria
Sulzer
OLGSkandia
OLGSkandia
SUI
12:23:00
44580
2064
3678
Kattilakoski
Airi
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2946
3695
Toivanen
Tuula
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3685
3699
Herttua
Leena
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3921
3692
Saari
Paula
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:20:00
44400
4483
3675
Harald
Mirja
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3617
3701
Zabotina
Tatyana
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
11:44:00
42240
3934
3684
Miettinen
Päivi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:00:00
43200
5316
3700
Vacant173
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:34:00
41640
DNS
3698
Nordberg
Liisa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
DQ
3697
Turunen
Päivi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2294
3693
Sukura
Maria
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:06:00
43560
DNS
3680
Latvala
Ulla-Riitta
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:54:00
42840
DNS
3674
Burlinova
Olga
Inus
Inus
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2106
D55A
2,6
3741
Raiko
Erja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1483
3723
Kalliola
Pirkko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1550
3750
Suomela
Margit
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:59:00
43140
1550
3725
Kekki
Päivi
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1719
3756
Veijalainen
Liisa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1858
3730
Lakanen
Sirpa
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1815
3753
Pajunen
Arja
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1526
3719
Hämäläinen
Riitta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:43:00
45780
1813
3718
Hämäläinen
Anneli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:21:00
48060
1714
3749
Suni
Tuula
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
12:41:00
45660
1971
3726
Karichenko
Elena
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
12:33:00
45180
1724
3707
Aldén
Britt-Marie
OKKolmårde
OKKolmårde
SWE
12:57:00
46620
2218
3720
Juura
Maarit
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
13:25:00
48300
1830
3708
Andelin
Tarja
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1799
3732
Lavikainen
Pirjo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:53:00
46380
1917
3705
Ahlqvist
Kristiina
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2276
3716
Heinola
Helena
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2163
3729
Koskialho
Elisabeth
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1885
3745
Salmenoja
Hely
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1932
3748
Sipponen
Airi
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1680
3731
Laukkanen
Kirsti
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2087
3743
Rinne
Annikki
LTH
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2214
3724
Karvonen
Iris
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1941
3742
Ratia
Helena
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
13:03:00
46980
2135
3757
Wickholm
Rita
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
13:19:00
47940
2138
3737
Patronen
Lea
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1776
3709
Bergström
Anneli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:05:00
47100
2023
3727
Klemelä
Marja-Leena
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:59:00
46740
2207
3721
Jäntti
Kerttu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2215
3722
Järvenranta
Pirjo
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:55:00
46500
2144
3714
Harkova
Elvira
Inus
Inus
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2525
3735
Olli
Tuija
tarps
tarps
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3358
3736
Pajuoja
Airi
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2463
3710
Busa
Liene
AlnisOK
AlnisOK
LAT
13:11:00
47460
2707
3715
Heimonen
Arja
Navi
Navi
FIN
13:27:00
48420
1755
3751
Tienari
Pauliina
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3206
3734
Nylund
Marléne
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
13:15:00
47700
2665
3711
Elfvengren
Päivi
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2519
3713
Forsström
Anne
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
13:09:00
47340
2392
3706
Ahonen
Päivi
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2451
3717
Hyvönen
Eija
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2453
3712
Eriksson-Kronberg
Monica
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:17:00
47820
2895
3755
Vacant176
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
13:01:00
46860
DNS
3754
Vacant175
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:23:00
44580
DNS
3752
Turku
Kaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2516
3747
Schroderus
Pirjo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:23:00
48180
2173
3746
Savelainen
Marketta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:53:00
42780
DNS
3744
Safronova
Ludmila
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
13:29:00
48540
DNF
3740
Pöntinen
Tuula
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1803
3739
Puolakka
Päivi
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1567
3733
Lönnberg
Susanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1573
3728
Korpinen
Paula
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:13:00
47580
DNS
D55B
2.3
3765
Bortnovskaya
Tamara
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
10:46:00
38760
2025
3771
Laukkanen
Anita
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1776
3769
Laine
Kaija
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2138
3770
Laine
Marja
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:54:00
39240
2000
3785
Wåhlin
Kristina
OKEnen
OKEnen
SWE
11:20:00
40800
2934
3774
Nevala
Sisko
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:50:00
39000
2591
3778
Timonen
Sirkku
RAPSU
RAPSU
FIN
10:40:00
38400
3969
3773
Matilainen
Eeva
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2993
3767
Heikkilä
Anneli
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2525
3772
Malinkina
Natalia
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
11:12:00
40320
4080
3775
Rebrova
Vera
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
10:38:00
38280
3975
3782
Vacant179
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:44:00
38640
DNS
3781
Vacant178
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:16:00
40560
DNS
3780
Vacant177
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:58:00
39480
DNS
3784
Vuotari
Liisa
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
3783
Virtanen
Maarit
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
10:52:00
39120
DQ
3779
Tolkunova
Valentina
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
10:56:00
39360
2130
3777
Talarmo
Tytti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DNS
3776
Saukonoja
Raija
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DQ
3768
Karvinen
Liisa
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:04:00
39840
DNS
3764
Bomb-Nurmi
Hilkka
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:14:00
40440
DQ
3763
Ahonkivi
Irma
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:48:00
38880
DQ
D60A
2,5
3798
Korkeakangas
Eeva-Liisa
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1602
3793
Huttunen
Kristiina
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1542
3800
Kurppa
Pirjo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1522
3823
Verha
Maija
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1464
3810
Seppälä
Eila
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1579
3791
Etholen
Rose-Marie
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1681
3816
Toivonen
Vellamo
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1628
3806
Rahkasuo
Kaarina
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1717
3812
Sulander
Mirja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1857
3790
Eskola
Pirkko
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1748
3801
Kämäräinen
Paula
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1882
3809
Sandgren
Ann-Mari
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1951
3796
Kemppi
Tuula
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1855
3802
Laitinen
Hellevi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1967
3808
Ryytty
Raija
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1940
3794
Kaasik
Tiiu
Ilves
Ilves
EST
10:30:00
37800
2039
3799
Koskinen
Marja-Terttu
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:28:00
37680
2060
3817
Torp
Tytti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
2488
3803
Lähdekorpi
Kaija
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1992
3814
Särkkä
Liisa
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2762
3819
O'Neill
Jean
FingalOrie
FingalOrie
IRL
10:38:00
38280
2246
3792
Hurskainen
Seija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2134
3824
Viinanen
Arja
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:56:00
39360
2184
3815
Taitto
Annikka
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2220
3797
Koivunen
Helena
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:00:00
36000
2019
3822
Venäläinen
Kaija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:58:00
39480
2110
3811
Soikkeli
Orvokki
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:46:00
38760
2172
3818
Touru
Merja
ValSu
Vallan Suunta
FIN
10:20:00
37200
2492
3789
Aarniosalo
Anneli
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1994
3807
Reinikainen
Pirjo
HTH
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2611
3795
Kanerva
Marja
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3321
3821
Vacant182
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:08:00
40080
DNS
3820
Vacant181
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:08:00
36480
DNS
3788
èterna
Rudite
Sigulda
Sigulda
LAT
11:06:00
39960
1911
3813
Sundberg
Liisa
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:40:00
38400
DNS
3805
Ohramaa
Tuula
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DNS
D60B
2,3
3832
Kukkonen
Tuula
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1696
3841
Stoor
Anne
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1786
3844
Uusikartano
Marjatta
KodisjKa
Kodisjoen Kaiku
FIN
10:28:00
37680
2039
3833
Kuleshova
Nadezda
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
10:08:00
36480
1975
3840
Rantalainen
Arja
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2455
3831
Koiranen
Anja
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
2673
3834
Lehto
Marja-Liisa
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2169
3829
Bakueva
Galina
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
10:26:00
37560
2633
3842
Troshkina
Nadezda
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
10:22:00
37320
2858
3845
Vuorinen
Hilkka
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
3124
3839
Patronen-Jurvanen
Laila
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
10:24:00
37440
4115
3837
Nieminen
Katja
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:02:00
36120
3342
3838
Nurminen
Pirkko
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
2572
3836
Malinina
Nadezda
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
10:30:00
37800
2715
3835
Liuha
Tuulikki
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:10:00
36600
DNS
3830
Haase
Tuula
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:04:00
36240
DNS
D65
2,2
3876
Reeni
Eva
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1304
3884
Tanska
Eeva
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1359
3871
Muikku
Rauni
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1387
3891
Vilppola
Anneli
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
11:47:00
42420
1476
3868
Mattila
Anneli
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1374
3858
Karvinen
Tuulikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1580
3857
Jalkanen
Marke
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:53:00
46380
1678
3872
Mylly
Aira
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:35:00
45300
2031
3889
Vauhkonen
Marjatta
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1872
3882
Syväterä
Hillevi
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2022
3879
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:43:00
45780
1462
3869
Mattila
Riitta
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1571
3877
Ruisaho
Eila
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1667
3859
Ketola
Sirkka
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1814
3855
Havukorpi
Airi
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1704
3873
Mäkinen
Helena
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1919
3865
Lainema
Eila
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1828
3862
Kontio
Pirkko-Liisa
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2240
3874
Nikula
Irma
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1969
3854
Frantsuzova
Elvira
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
11:45:00
42300
1882
3867
Lindeman
Gunnel
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1806
3861
Kokkonen
Riitta
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2097
3878
Ruuska
Rauni
OSVA
Oulunsalon Vasama
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1860
3856
Heikkinen
Seija
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2322
3866
Lainema
Maija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1863
3870
Mehtälä
Marjatta
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2084
3880
Savinykh
Lidia
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
12:51:00
46260
2274
3852
Fingerroos
Seija
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2167
3851
Desinova
Irina
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
12:09:00
43740
2715
3881
Shiba
Seiko
OLPHyogo
OLPHyogo
JPN
12:25:00
44700
2529
3887
Vacant187
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:29:00
44940
DNS
3886
Vacant186
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:49:00
46140
DNS
3885
Vacant185
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:05:00
43500
DNS
3890
Vehkamäki
Pirjo
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
4508
3883
Tahvanainen
Pirkko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:39:00
41940
DQ
3875
Nojonen
Svea
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1719
3864
Lahtinen
Raija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1824
3863
Labutina
Ludmila
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
12:37:00
45420
1930
3850
Bezsonova
Ella
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
12:23:00
44580
2107
D70
2,0
3912
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1944
3916
Tähtinen
Anu
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1594
3896
Abram
Maie
OKIlves
OKIlves
EST
11:30:00
41400
1787
3908
Malova
Maria
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
12:04:00
43440
1541
3909
Muratova
Lyalya
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
11:46:00
42360
2151
3900
Hiekkavuo
Sisko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1846
3902
Holopainen
Kaarina
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1875
3904
Kirkkala
Aino
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2056
3922
Zhukova
Valentina
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
11:42:00
42120
1910
3913
Piskonen
Leena
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2527
3910
Ollikainen
Helvi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2363
3907
Lepistö
Viola
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2149
3905
Lario
Irma
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2331
3920
Vienola
Raili
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2629
3899
Erkkilä
Aino
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3038
3921
Viitanen
Aila
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3493
3901
Hiltunen
Suvi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3620
3898
Charnaya
Irina
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
11:28:00
41280
4502
3919
Vasilyeva
Tamara
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
12:02:00
43320
5700
3918
Vacant189
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DNS
3915
Sorokina
Antonina
Tver
Tver
RUS
11:50:00
42600
3307
3911
Onofreychuk
Liudmila
Tver
Tver
RUS
11:26:00
41160
1888
3906
Lehtikangas
Mirja
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2372
3903
Kilpeläinen
Aino
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
11:34:00
41640
DQ
3897
Brax
Leena
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2552
D75
2,0
3931
Lahti
Kaija
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:48:00
38880
2093
3928
Ikkala
Leena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
2022
3933
Mazzarina
Raisa
Seniors
Seniors
LAT
10:52:00
39120
1863
3927
Bister
Leena
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1952
3934
Pokh
Lilia
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
11:00:00
39600
1656
3929
Jalava
Aune
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2303
3935
Vacant190
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:50:00
39000
DNS
3937
Åkerman
Mona
MotalaAIF
MotalaAIF
SWE
10:56:00
39360
DNS
3932
Lundgren
Berit
MjölbyOK
MjölbyOK
SWE
11:02:00
39720
DNF
3930
Laaksonen
Salme
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:46:00
38760
2529
D80
2,0
3943
Nieminen
Sole
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2397
3945
Vacant191
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DNS
3944
Saarikoski
Ritva
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3459
D20A
2,9
2861
Sukhova
Nadezhda
LytkarinoK
LytkarinoK
RUS
10:16:00
36960
1508
2860
Sipilä
Kirsi
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1648
2857
Koistinen
Annamari
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1999
2865
Vavilova
Nataliya
Izhora
Izhora
RUS
10:18:00
37080
2140
2867
Zymanciute
Augustina
SilalesSM
SilalesSM
LTU
10:10:00
36600
2081
2856
Karjalainen
Katariina
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2795
2866
Wickholm
Frida
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2222
2862
Holmberg
Pia
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:00:00
36000
2980
2863
Nefedova
Irina
RUS
RUS
RUS
10:12:00
36720
5633
2864
Vacant112
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:08:00
36480
DNS
2858
Matikainen
Anni
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:04:00
36240
DNS
D18A
2,8
2876
Hjelm
Essi
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1568
2881
Laitinen
Tiina
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1504
2885
Sundbäck
Jasmin
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1736
2882
Olendraite
Ingrida
SilalesSM
SilalesSM
LTU
11:52:00
42720
1475
2878
Jakobsson
Laura
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1841
2883
Perrier
Emilie
OJura
OJura
FRA
11:56:00
42960
2243
2884
Pietilä
Siiri
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2449
2877
Holopainen
Laura
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3052
2888
Vacant115
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DNS
2887
Vacant114
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:38:00
41880
DNS
2886
Vacant113
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:42:00
42120
DNS
2880
Vacant062902
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
2879
Karhunen
Anni
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1533
2874
Vacant
060705
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:50:00
42600
DNS
2873
Granqvist
Anna
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DNS
2872
Chernousova
Ekaterina
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
11:36:00
41760
2164
D16A
2,5
2893
Bertschi
Rahel
OLGRymenzb
OLGRymenzb
SUI
10:08:00
36480
1333
2921
Zickute
Laura
SilalesSM
SilalesSM
LTU
10:38:00
38280
1733
2905
Miksyte
Egle
SilalesSM
SilalesSM
LTU
10:14:00
36840
1579
2904
Kössi
Anniina
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1541
2897
Forsman
Aada
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1623
2911
Saksa
Sarianna
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1618
2912
Salonen
Senja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1642
2914
Sund
Sofia
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1672
2896
Fiskars
Mikaela
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1714
2899
Jylänki
Pinja
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1452
2910
Riihimäki
Anna
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1965
2915
Toivanen
Minttu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2130
2895
Borgman
Mikaela
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1852
2894
Björkstrand
Susanna
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1806
2916
Uusipaasto
Kaisu
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1536
2898
Juhala
Jenni
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2715
2909
Onnela
Martta
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1975
2920
Ylikylä
Anne
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2211
2900
Kalliokoski
Josefiina
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2449
2902
Kuronen
Sofiina
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:48:00
38880
2280
2919
Vacant118
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2918
Vacant117
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:52:00
39120
DNS
2917
Vacant116
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:16:00
36960
DNS
2908
Nykänen
Sanna
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1982
2907
Nummenpää
Paula
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
2906
Mänkärlä
Laura
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1504
2901
Karvonen
Sara
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1366
D15-18B
2,3
3960
Kalve
Kätlin
Estonia
Estonia
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1946
3952
Granholm
Essi
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1817
3956
Kylmälä
Hanna
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1839
3954
Kopra
Anni
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2684
3953
Gustafsson
Jessica
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1950
3958
Martikainen
Kara
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2038
3951
Chmelikova
Zuzana
VSKMZLUBrn
VSKMZLUBrn
CZE
11:26:00
41160
2424
3957
Lyuk
Maria
O-KlubMosc
O-KlubMosc
RUS
11:36:00
41760
2414
3955
Krum
Panjai
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2738
3959
Polvi
Kaisa
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2588
D14A
2,3
4396
Heittola
Suvi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:36:00
41760
975
4387
Blinova
Ekaterina
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
11:48:00
42480
1151
4386
Alatalo
Eliisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1144
4413
Rahkola
Ella-Noora
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1235
4407
Nakolyushkina
Daria
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
11:18:00
40680
1084
4414
Rantanen
Emilia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1063
4392
Espo
Maria
SipRa
Sippurasti
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1220
4393
Hakala
Helena
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1439
4400
Kanko
Ruut
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1349
4391
Emaldynova
Lilia
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1190
4384
Aalto
Kati
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1317
4403
Kunelius
Tiia
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1396
4420
Uusitalo
Amanda
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1348
4427
Ylikoski
Taru
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1549
4406
Mäkipää
Anni-Kaisa
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1567
4408
Niemi
Hanna
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1334
4388
Boxström
Agneta
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1322
4410
Ojala
Janita
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1543
4390
Bäck
Josefina
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1755
4404
Lamminpää
Nuppu
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1336
4412
Pekkala
Milja
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1774
4402
Korpio
Liisa
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1324
4385
Ahola
Siiri
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1768
4424
Vask
Maarika
OKIlves
OKIlves
EST
12:08:00
43680
2292
4394
Hand
Johanna
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1618
4416
Ruusuvuori
Reea
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1929
4423
Vacant222
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
12:22:00
44520
DNS
4426
Välikangas
Tiia
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
12:12:00
43920
DNS
4418
Tikkanen
Johanna
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:46:00
42360
DNS
4417
Sinkkonen
Annika
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1242
4411
Otsamo
Pihla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1207
4399
Hämäläinen
Roosa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1043
4397
Hietanen
Pinja
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1261
4395
Heinonen
Iida
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1687
4389
Buzuleeva
Maria
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
12:18:00
44280
DNS
D13A
2,2
4446
Kokkinen
Jemina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1214
4439
Juppo
Mona
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1195
4432
Aho
Petra
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1099
4445
Klemola
Marjut
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1431
4476
Rolig
Jessika
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1716
4473
Ukskoski
Karoliina
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1509
4435
Anttila
Tiina
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1157
4465
Reponen
Niina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1430
4456
Mäntylä
Tanja
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1410
4452
Lövdal
Elin
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1236
4455
Mikkola
Heidi
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1452
4434
Antikainen
Pinja
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1193
4449
Lampinen
Kiia
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1352
4451
Lilja
Sanna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:29:00
37740
2090
4447
Konga
Katja
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1510
4437
Hyyrynen
Noora
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1614
4460
Pinola
Marianne
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1260
4464
Reinikka
Frida
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1249
4457
Niemi
Heta
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1394
4438
Jasu
Katriina
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1482
4471
Sievi-Korte
Sarianna
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1632
4436
Haapalainen
Enni
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:41:00
38460
2263
4463
Rehn
Nelli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:33:00
37980
2685
4433
Antikainen
Hilla
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1983
4441
Kaitola
Iina
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2046
4448
Koskiaho
Anni-Elina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1859
4469
Rusakova
Diana
O-KlubMosc
O-KlubMosc
RUS
10:45:00
38700
2382
4467
Rinta
Juulia
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
DNS
4462
Rannisto
Suvi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1223
4461
Rainio
Hanna
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:01:00
36060
DQ
4459
Pajula
Salla
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1105
4450
Lehtosaari
Aino-Maria
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNS
4443
Kippilä
My
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1679
D13-14B
2,6
4485
Ruuhiala
Sanni
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
918
4484
Paasonen
Sara
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1430
4488
Berezina
Ekaterina
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
11:17:00
40620
4133
4490
Vacant228
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:23:00
40980
DNS
4489
Vacant227
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNS
4487
Spirina
Daria
Mysl
Mysl
RUS
11:25:00
41100
DNS
4486
Saarela
Venla
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1562
4483
Mattsson
Sanni
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1076
4482
Lahdenniemi
Jaana
SahKu
Sahalahden Kunto
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1768
4481
Kivistö
Tuulia
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2189
D12
1,7
4513
Koskinen
Noora
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:22:00
40920
783
4529
Puikkonen
Janika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:28:00
41280
798
4504
Haltia
Riikka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:12:00
36720
905
4523
Nummela
Liinu
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:50:00
39000
843
4521
Metsola
Roosa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
912
4496
Alatalo
Sanni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1081
4516
Lahtinen
Krista
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
847
4507
Holmberg
Laura
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1041
4501
Enlund
Alexandra
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1028
4514
Kramarenko
Alina
SRD
SRD
EST
10:14:00
36840
1029
4519
Malinen
Anni
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:06:00
36360
828
4525
Paasi
Johanna
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1207
4498
Annala
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1096
4500
Donner
Isabel
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1015
4543
Vesilind
Liina
SRD
SRD
EST
11:06:00
39960
1074
4532
Salonen
Inka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1079
4508
Hämäläinen
Siiri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1245
4526
Paes
Sofia
SRD
SRD
EST
10:00:00
36000
1200
4544
Virtanen
Anna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1470
4540
Pajula
Annika
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1792
4502
Erkkilä
Nea
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1517
4518
Liljeström
Venla
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1186
4547
Åman
Mathilda
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1336
4536
Tonteri
Erika
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1183
4528
Prittinen
Aino
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1171
4503
Halonen
Anniina
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:32:00
41520
979
4545
Yakovleva
Ekaterina
St.-Peters
St.-Peters
RUS
10:34:00
38040
1446
4510
Kivilaakso
Anni
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1428
4542
Valli
Laura
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1441
4522
Miettinen
Minna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1708
4499
Arrakoski
Sophia
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1182
4497
Alho
Eerika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1506
4537
Holm
Aurora
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1579
4515
Krum
Frida
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:24:00
37440
3715
4511
Kollanen
Petra
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1273
4546
Yliluikki
Henna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1067
4535
Toivanen
Hilla
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1602
4533
Suominen
Sohvi
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1595
4531
Rujala
Emma
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:22:00
37320
DNS
4530
Romu
Sanni
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1106
4527
Piminäinen
Ida-Maria
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2600
4520
Mattila
Sonja
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:58:00
39480
3508
4517
Leesment
Aleksandra
SRD
SRD
EST
10:52:00
39120
1345
4509
Karvonen
Kiira
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1689
4506
Heikkilä
Tuuli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1175
D12TR
1,6
4582
Roininen
Essi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1124
4570
Muhonen
Emma
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1443
4569
Muhonen
Anni
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1256
4565
Laine
Eliisa
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1337
4584
Saalo
Hanna-Mari
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1385
4572
Nenonen
Liisa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1159
4578
Plathan
Auri
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1537
4571
Mäntylä
Tiina
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1344
4550
Ahola
Veera
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1734
4561
Klemola
Miisa
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1280
4580
Raivio
Venla-Lyydia
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1660
4583
Ruokonen
Sara
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1382
4568
Martikainen
Karoliina
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1352
4586
Snickars
Ida
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1459
4590
Juhola
Minerva
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1637
4585
Sirviö
Venla
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1462
4562
Korhonen
Saara
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2156
4563
Kulmala
Aino
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1599
4559
Juutilainen
Sonia
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2008
4556
Hokka
Veera
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1651
4551
Borgman
Christa
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1841
4594
Vainionpää
Anu
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1841
4575
Nurmi
Venla
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1594
4589
Paavola
Sannimaari
TY
Tampereen Yritys
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1960
4564
Kylmälä
Laura
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2103
4566
Lintula
Jeannette
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:08:00
36480
3120
4579
Rainio
Milla
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3481
4593
Vacant238
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:22:00
40920
DNS
4592
Koskiniemi
Heli
HSU
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
2002
4591
Hautamäki
Carita
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:40:00
38400
2617
4596
Virtanen
Jenni
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1714
4588
Uusitalo
Juuli
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1842
4587
Toivio
Mirva
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1834
4577
Pinomäki
Bettina
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:34:00
38040
DQ
4576
Vacant
090709_03
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:06:00
36360
DNS
4574
Nurmi
Eveliina
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:20:00
37200
DQ
4573
Nieminen
Laura
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
1538
4560
Kalenius
Camilla
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2197
4558
Hölttä
Laura
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2429
4557
Vacant290601
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
11:04:00
39840
DNS
4555
Heino
Sanni
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
2008
4554
Haanpää
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:26:00
37560
DQ
4553
Gustafsson
Freia
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1505
D10RR
3,0
4634
Rantanen
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:26:00
37560
873
4640
Ryytty
Mari
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1063
4625
Mäkinen
Maija
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1084
4618
Leppävuori
Hanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1023
4616
Lampinen
Aino
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1107
4630
Pinola
Sarianna
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1157
4607
Kangas
Emma
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1069
4614
Koskinen
Pinja
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1096
4644
Sinkkonen
Janina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1071
4633
Rantala
Jasmiina
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1212
4628
Peltonen
Elsa
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1332
4637
Roine
Veera
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1345
4619
Lonka
Minna
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1233
4603
Himilä
Julia
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1370
4613
Korhonen
Emmi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1319
4605
Kalliokoski
Loviisa
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1610
4615
Kuusivaara
Roosa
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1458
4643
Simola
Anna
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1533
4629
Perälä
Sanni
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1364
4623
Muravnik
Maria
Lemur
Lemur
RUS
10:06:00
36360
1422
4601
Elovaara
Jenny
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1464
4652
Varjus
Viivi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1253
4647
Tähtinen
Tessa
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1423
4631
Polvela
Venla
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1701
4636
Riukka
Siiri
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1945
4609
Kivikko
Jenni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2012
4620
Mandell
Mira
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1928
4626
Pajula
Aada
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:00:00
36000
1496
4622
Mattila
Milla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1567
4635
Reinikainen
Anniina
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1666
4610
Kivilaakso
Emma
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1803
4604
Höstman
Ellinor
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1763
4642
Shved
Ksenija
SRD
SRD
EST
10:03:00
36180
2147
4606
Kananen
Tuuli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:31:00
37860
2548
4638
Rosenblad
Jasmine
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2190
4624
Mäkelä
Mona
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2803
4651
Vacant242
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:38:00
38280
DNS
4649
Vacant240
Vacant
Vacant
FIN
10:19:00
37140
DNS
4648
Taipalus
Joanna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:04:00
36240
4617
4646
Tuominen
Krista
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:27:00
37620
DNS
4645
Skog
Ella
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:43:00
38580
DNS
4632
Rahkonen
Elviira
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
4035
4627
Peltola
Kaisa
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1121
4617
Lapteva
Natalia
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
10:14:00
36840
DNS
4611
Koivusalo
Kiia
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
10:41:00
38460
2200
4600
Aspivaara
Matilda
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2727
D9RR
2,6
4676
Kurth
Sara
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:02:00
43320
787
4674
Kukonlehto
Hilda
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:44:00
42240
856
4696
Saalo
Siiri
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1041
4688
Oikkonen
Sanni
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:45:00
42300
928
4678
Kuusinen
Sanni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
941
4701
Silvennoinen
Siiri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:53:00
42780
925
4680
Lehtinen
Petra
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1134
4663
Haanpää
Kaisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1371
4695
Saalo
Saara
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1171
4677
Kurth
Suvi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1082
4690
Ojala
Jutta
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1223
4682
Lindahl
Jannica
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1254
4658
Antikainen
Fanni
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1322
4672
Kopra
Anna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
1250
4697
Salmi
Miia
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1160
4693
Penttilä
Anne
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1391
4661
Espo
Elina
SipRa
Sippurasti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1371
4713
Voutilainen
Viivi
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1311
4660
Blinova
Maria
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
11:47:00
42420
1300
4670
Holopainen
Saara
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1460
4679
Lautamäki
Essi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1403
4687
Nuuttila
Anni
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1465
4666
Halttunen
Milja
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1371
4686
Niggli
Natalja
OJura
OJura
FRA
11:33:00
41580
1242
4700
Senn
Siana
HälgeOK
HälgeOK
SUI
11:32:00
41520
1303
4664
Haikama
Outi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1341
4667
Heinaro
Ellen
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1330
4683
Linna
Aino-Maria
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
11:59:00
43140
1588
4702
Snickars
Fia
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1535
4710
Lehtonen
Ellanoora
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1410
4712
Visherskaya
Veronika
BelieNochi
BelieNochi
RUS
12:15:00
44100
1298
4691
Pelkonen
Lilja
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1760
4669
Holmback
Hilma
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1519
4699
Salonen
Venla
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1630
4668
Hokka
Venla
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1625
4656
Ahola
Elli
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1819
4659
Arrakoski
Wilma
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1936
4708
Juhola
Iiris
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1617
4657
Annala
Venla
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1243
4711
Pietikäinen
Emilia
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1541
4703
Suntioinen
Elli
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1813
4665
Halkosaari
Helena
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1720
4675
Kulmala
Alisa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1721
4673
Kuikka
Emma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1681
4706
Tonteri
Essi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1641
4709
Kalve
Kristel
Estonia
Estonia
EST
11:56:00
42960
DNS
4707
Ristimäki
Aino
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1450
4715
Österberg
Anna
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2177
4714
Yliluikki
Hilda
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1618
4694
Rahkonen
Adalmiina
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2280
4692
Peltola
Essi
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1930
4685
Määttänen
Maria
OLGStäfa
OLGStäfa
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1426
4681
Leppämäki
Elsa
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2422
4671
Ilonen
Elina
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1677
4662
Gustafsson
Jennifer
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:22:00
40920
DNS
TARKA
6000
Tarkastaja
A
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
07:00:00
25200
DNS
TARKB
6010
Tarkastaja
B
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
TARKC
6020
Tarkastaja
C
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
TARKD
6030
Tarkastaja
D
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
TARKE
6040
Tarkastaja
E
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
08:00:00
28800
DNS
TARKF
TARKG
TARKH