41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H55B 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,5 km
 
1.   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama    12:10:00   34:02  
2.   Timo Koutaniemi Länsi-Rajan Rasti    11:30:00   35:25  
3.   Hannes Loikkanen Savon Suunta    11:44:00   35:49  
4.   Unto Virkkula Nivalan Urheilijat    12:28:00   36:38  
5.   Arto Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu    11:14:00   38:15  
6.   Seppo Väyrynen Juuan Jänne    12:54:00   38:32  
7.   Heikki Korva Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:22:00   39:08  
8.   Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa    12:44:00   39:55  
9.   Jarmo Huovinen Puolangan Ryhti    12:38:00   40:04  
10.   Aarne Peltonen Kuhmon Peurat    12:16:00   40:20  
11.   Veikko Oinonen Viitasaaren Suunta    12:40:00   40:48  
12.   Martti Kuusisto Vakka-Rasti    11:12:00   41:10  
13.   Ari Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat    12:58:00   41:16  
14.   Erkki Kari Kajaanin Kuohu    12:36:00   42:24  
15.   Veijo Märsy Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:54:00   42:40  
16.   Hannu Juutinen SK Pohjantähti    11:28:00   44:15  
17.   Olavi Turunen Keski-Karjalan Rasti    12:34:00   44:22  
18.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat    12:04:00   44:27  
19.   Martti Joensuu Nivalan Urheilijat    11:26:00   45:50  
20.   Pekka Mettälä Iitin Pyrintö    11:58:00   45:56  
21.   Heino Sarkkinen Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät    12:14:00   47:16  
22.   Matti Mäntyniemi Tampereen Yritys    11:10:00   47:30  
23.   Veli-Matti Uunila Himangan Urheilijat    12:46:00   47:58  
24.   Leo Karhulahti Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:24:00   48:08  
25.   Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    12:30:00   49:01  
26.   Pekka Malkki Savon Suunta    12:48:00   49:03  
27.   Veijo Tahkokorpi RasTiimi    11:40:00   49:34  
28.   Markku Remes Oulun Reipas    11:50:00   49:44  
29.   Pavel Yakushev Azimuth  RUS  12:12:00   50:36  
30.   Heino Keränen Saloisten Reipas    11:48:00   50:41  
31.   Eino Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    11:18:00   50:50  
32.   Erkki Mentula Someron Esa    12:02:00   51:21  
33.   Heimo Kärnä Kuhmon Peurat    11:38:00   51:40  
34.   Erkki Lax SK Pohjantähti    12:08:00   51:53  
35.   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti    11:36:00   52:52  
36.   Martti Kukkola Oulaisten Huima    11:08:00   53:16  
37.   Hilding Harald IK Falken    12:26:00   54:21  
38.   Jorma Aronen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:02:00   54:37  
39.   Pertti Wickström Juuan Jänne    11:52:00   54:42  
40.   Erkki Mäkinen Kauhavan Wisa    11:24:00   54:48  
41.   Timo Alasuvanto Kalajoen Junkkarit    12:22:00   56:31  
42.   Juha Silvonen SK Vuoksi    12:52:00   57:47  
43.   Risto Kallio Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:20:00   58:06  
44.   Atso Häikiö Vaalan Karhu    12:20:00   58:26  
45.   Seppo Säkkinen Paltamon Urheilijat    13:02:00   1:00:52  
46.   Tarmo Humppi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    11:04:00   1:02:05  
47.   Raimo Lindberg Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:50:00   1:02:40  
48.   Heimo Joensuu Alajärven Ankkurit    11:16:00   1:02:58  
49.   Raimo Nurminen Tarpian Suunta    11:32:00   1:03:52  
50.   Markku Nurminen IF Femman    12:00:00   1:06:39  
51.   Mauno Kuisma Someron Esa    11:00:00   1:14:25  
52.   Harri Lindfors Pihkaniskat    13:00:00   1:17:17  
53.   Seppo Judin Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:56:00   1:29:30  
   Heimo Tyni Suomussalmen Rasti    11:42:00   ej startad  
   Teemu Moilanen Pulkkilan Ponsi    11:46:00   ej startad  
   Raimo Piirainen Kajaanin Kuohu    11:56:00   ej startad  
   Jukka Tiitto SK Pohjantähti    12:42:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English