41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H55B 4. dag

Mål 5,2 km

11939Arto HärkönenKajaanin Kuohu44:05
21959Hannes LoikkanenSavon Suunta44:41+36
31963Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen Vasama45:21+1:16
41937Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan Ryhti45:25+1:20
51990Unto VirkkulaNivalan Urheilijat46:25+2:20
61941Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat46:30+2:25
71943Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti49:52+5:47
81991Seppo VäyrynenJuuan Jänne50:10+6:05
91949Heikki KorvaKokkolan Suunnistajat50:22+6:17
101932Raimo AntikainenVetelin Urheilijat50:49+6:44
111972Raimo PiirainenKajaanin Kuohu50:53+6:48
121975Heino SarkkinenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät51:30+7:25
131946Erkki KariKajaanin Kuohu51:51+7:46
141953Martti KuusistoVakka-Rasti52:10+8:05
151950Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan Rasti52:11+8:06
161971Aarne PeltonenKuhmon Peurat52:34+8:29
171970Veikko OinonenViitasaaren Suunta53:41+9:36
181973Ari PääkkönenKuhmon Peurat54:27+10:22
191955Erkki LaxSK Pohjantähti54:49+10:44
201992Pavel YakushevAzimuthRUS55:52+11:47
211983Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan Urheilijat57:50+13:45
221954Heimo KärnäKuhmon Peurat58:12+14:07
231935Hilding HaraldIK Falken59:08+15:03
241934Pauli HalonenSäyneisen Salpa1:00:18+16:13
251952Martti KukkolaOulaisten Huima1:00:39+16:34
261961Erkki MentulaSomeron Esa1:00:54+16:49
271947Hannu KarstunenYlivieskan Kuula1:01:20+17:15
281962Pekka MettäläIitin Pyrintö1:01:32+17:27
291967Veijo MärsyKokkolan Suunnistajat1:02:52+18:47
301931Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen Junkkarit1:04:06+20:01
311978Veijo TahkokorpiRasTiimi1:04:50+20:45
321948Heino KeränenSaloisten Reipas1:05:13+21:08
331945Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:07:09+23:04
341969Raimo NurminenTarpian Suunta1:07:36+23:31
351974Markku RemesOulun Reipas1:08:37+24:32
361957Raimo LindbergRajamäen Rykmentti1:12:06+28:01
371933Jorma AronenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:14:09+30:04
381942Seppo JudinKokkolan Suunnistajat1:20:48+36:43
391960Pekka MalkkiSavon Suunta1:21:20+37:15
401977Seppo SäkkinenPaltamon Urheilijat1:22:16+38:11
411944Risto KallioLahden Suunnistajat-371:23:16+39:11
421968Markku NurminenIF Femman1:23:29+39:24
431989Pertti WickströmJuuan Jänne1:24:24+40:19
441988Eino ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka1:24:29+40:24
451951Mauno KuismaSomeron Esa1:36:25+52:20
1966Matti MäntyniemiTampereen Yritysdisk
1936Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkatdisk
1982Heimo TyniSuomussalmen Rastiej startad
1981Olavi TurunenKeski-Karjalan Rastiej startad
1980Pekka ToppariPuolangan Ryhtiej startad
1976Juha SilvonenSK Vuoksiej startad
1965Erkki MäkinenKauhavan Wisaej startad
1964Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan Ponsiej startad
1958Harri LindforsPihkaniskatej startad
1940Heimo JoensuuAlajärven Ankkuritej startad
1938Atso HäikiöVaalan Karhuej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English