41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H55B 2. dag

Sammanlagt

11959Hannes LoikkanenSavon Suunta1:20:12
21963Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen Vasama1:20:59+47
31965Erkki MäkinenKauhavan Wisa1:24:30+4:18
41937Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan Ryhti1:28:49+8:37
51990Unto VirkkulaNivalan Urheilijat1:29:10+8:58
61950Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:32:20+12:08
71949Heikki KorvaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:33:09+12:57
81991Seppo VäyrynenJuuan Jänne1:33:28+13:16
91932Raimo AntikainenVetelin Urheilijat1:34:01+13:49
101971Aarne PeltonenKuhmon Peurat1:35:31+15:19
111956Kari LietzénPargas IF1:37:07+16:55
121953Martti KuusistoVakka-Rasti1:37:12+17:00
131941Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat1:37:39+17:27
141973Ari PääkkönenKuhmon Peurat1:39:46+19:34
151947Hannu KarstunenYlivieskan Kuula1:41:11+20:59
161975Heino SarkkinenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät1:42:14+22:02
171967Veijo MärsyKokkolan Suunnistajat1:44:34+24:22
181955Erkki LaxSK Pohjantähti1:48:24+28:12
191962Pekka MettäläIitin Pyrintö1:48:56+28:44
201948Heino KeränenSaloisten Reipas1:49:03+28:51
211934Pauli HalonenSäyneisen Salpa1:50:09+29:57
221974Markku RemesOulun Reipas1:50:56+30:44
231931Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen Junkkarit1:51:20+31:08
241940Heimo JoensuuAlajärven Ankkurit1:54:07+33:55
251954Heimo KärnäKuhmon Peurat1:55:08+34:56
261943Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti1:55:45+35:33
271960Pekka MalkkiSavon Suunta1:55:50+35:38
281983Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan Urheilijat1:56:13+36:01
291961Erkki MentulaSomeron Esa1:56:31+36:19
301992Pavel YakushevAzimuthRUS1:56:46+36:34
311966Matti MäntyniemiTampereen Yritys1:56:48+36:36
321952Martti KukkolaOulaisten Huima2:00:21+40:09
331945Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan Suunnistajat2:01:32+41:20
341988Eino ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka2:02:40+42:28
351946Erkki KariKajaanin Kuohu2:05:35+45:23
361938Atso HäikiöVaalan Karhu2:06:38+46:26
371964Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan Ponsi2:07:27+47:15
381981Olavi TurunenKeski-Karjalan Rasti2:08:34+48:22
391989Pertti WickströmJuuan Jänne2:12:49+52:37
401936Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat2:13:05+52:53
411933Jorma AronenHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:20:32+1:00:20
421979Jukka TiittoSK Pohjantähti2:24:27+1:04:15
431969Raimo NurminenTarpian Suunta2:29:05+1:08:53
441968Markku NurminenIF Femman2:37:37+1:17:25
451980Pekka ToppariPuolangan Ryhti2:44:31+1:24:19
461977Seppo SäkkinenPaltamon Urheilijat2:45:26+1:25:14
471957Raimo LindbergRajamäen Rykmentti2:45:37+1:25:25
481951Mauno KuismaSomeron Esa2:54:54+1:34:42
491942Seppo JudinKokkolan Suunnistajat3:08:27+1:48:15
501958Harri LindforsPihkaniskat3:11:58+1:51:46
511944Risto KallioLahden Suunnistajat-373:13:19+1:53:07
1982Heimo TyniSuomussalmen Rastidisk
1978Veijo TahkokorpiRasTiimidisk
1970Veikko OinonenViitasaaren Suuntadisk
1935Hilding HaraldIK Falkenej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English