L-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikael Fabritius OK Orient |
- |
48:02 | Mikael Fabritius |
2 | Artur Karimbaev LytkarinoK |
- |
48:48 | Artur Karimbaev |
3 | Janne Salmi Turun Suunnistajat |
- |
48:50 | Janne Salmi |
4 | Elmeri Vähänen Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
49:24 | Elmeri Vähänen |
5 | Lasse Kautto Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- |
49:27 | Lasse Kautto |
6 | Teemu Vartiamäki IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
- |
49:46 | Teemu Vartiamäki |
7 | Kimmo Vilska Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
50:15 | Kimmo Vilska |
8 | Jere Ahonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
- |
50:48 | Jere Ahonen |
9 | Jarkko Alanissi Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
51:13 | Jarkko Alanissi |
10 | Andreas Kraas Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
- |
51:27 | Andreas Kraas |
11 | Tomi Mattila MS Parma |
- |
51:46 | Tomi Mattila |
12 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen Anttolan Urheilijat |
- |
51:49 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen |
13 | Ilkka Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
51:59 | Ilkka Nurminen |
14 | Vesa Kankaanpää OK77 |
- |
52:02 | Vesa Kankaanpää |
15 | Sergey Gorokhov Rasti-Kurikka |
- |
52:13 | Sergey Gorokhov |
16 | Pekka Huusari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
52:48 | Pekka Huusari |
17 | Sami Löfbacka Rasti-Kurikka |
- |
53:12 | Sami Löfbacka |
18 | Ville Keskisaari Lapuan Virkiä |
- |
53:17 | Ville Keskisaari |
19 | Yuri Agafontsev IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
- |
53:19 | Yuri Agafontsev |
20 | Denis Glazunov Rastivarsat |
- |
53:20 | Denis Glazunov |
21 | Kalle Rantala Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
- |
53:22 | Kalle Rantala |
22 | Jani Virta IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
- |
53:38 | Jani Virta |
23 | Anders Åkerman MalungsOK |
- |
53:47 | Anders Åkerman |
24 | Lauri Sorsa Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
- |
53:53 | Lauri Sorsa |
25 | Henrik Karelo Vihtavuoren Pamaus |
- |
54:54 | Henrik Karelo |
26 | Mikko Sipilä Kangasala SK |
- |
54:57 | Mikko Sipilä |
27 | Miika Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
55:05 | Miika Korppi |
28 | Matti Tahvonen Paimion Rasti |
- |
55:22 | Matti Tahvonen |
29 | Toni Hartvik IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
- |
55:56 | Toni Hartvik |
30 | Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto |
- |
56:07 | Markus Salo |
31 | Ossi Karvonen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
- |
57:50 | Ossi Karvonen |
32 | Robin Fröberg Pargas IF |
- |
58:34 | Robin Fröberg |
33 | Mika Jokiranta Sippurasti |
- |
58:49 | Mika Jokiranta |
34 | Mikko Laavainen MS Parma |
- |
58:56 | Mikko Laavainen |
35 | Jouni Heinonen Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
59:04 | Jouni Heinonen |
36 | Petr Nurmukhametov Vladivosto |
- |
59:52 | Petr Nurmukhametov |
37 | Vesa Arffman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
1:00:10 | Vesa Arffman |
38 | Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus |
- |
1:00:57 | Heikki Kettunen |
39 | Antti Rusanen Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
1:01:01 | Antti Rusanen |
40 | Oleksandr Sheremet Kiev |
- |
1:01:39 | Oleksandr Sheremet |
41 | Andriy Fesenko Ukraina |
- |
1:02:35 | Andriy Fesenko |
42 | Alexander Raykov Joutsenon Kullervo |
- |
1:03:14 | Alexander Raykov |
43 | Robert Misko BSC |
- |
1:04:00 | Robert Misko |
44 | Beat Meier OLGRymenzb |
- |
1:04:42 | Beat Meier |
45 | Ville Sundberg Lynx |
- |
1:05:02 | Ville Sundberg |
46 | Miikka Huovila Delta |
- |
1:05:20 | Miikka Huovila |
47 | Simo Marila Hiisirasti |
- |
1:10:35 | Simo Marila |
48 | Tuomo Sevon Saloisten Reipas |
- |
1:11:49 | Tuomo Sevon |
49 | Andrey Minov BelieNochi |
- |
1:12:47 | Andrey Minov |
50 | Pauli Torri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat |
- |
1:13:40 | Pauli Torri |
51 | Kristzian Takacs BSC |
- |
1:14:22 | Kristzian Takacs |
52 | Jérôme Favre OJura |
- |
1:14:23 | Jérôme Favre |
53 | Ferenc Mihályi SirályokSC |
- |
1:14:29 | Ferenc Mihályi |
54 | Anton Kupriiets Ukraina |
- |
1:14:30 | Anton Kupriiets |
55 | Pyry Rahkila Vaajakosken Terä |
- |
1:15:09 | Pyry Rahkila |
56 | Martin Gantenbein OLGRymenzb |
- |
1:15:41 | Martin Gantenbein |
57 | Sergii Zaika Ukraina |
- |
1:16:09 | Sergii Zaika |
58 | Sergii Oleshko Ukraina |
- |
1:16:15 | Sergii Oleshko |
59 | Markus Hintermann OLGRymenzb |
- |
1:16:23 | Markus Hintermann |
60 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa |
- |
1:16:50 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen |
61 | Nike Ahokainen Pihkaniskat |
- |
1:17:38 | Nike Ahokainen |
62 | Mikko Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
1:18:18 | Mikko Kurkela |
63 | Leo Tolvanen Pihkaniskat |
- |
1:20:48 | Leo Tolvanen |
64 | Antti Alho Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
1:30:38 | Antti Alho |
65 | Jussi Lahdenniemi Sahalahden Kunto |
- |
1:30:56 | Jussi Lahdenniemi |
66 | Niko Björkman Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
1:35:32 | Niko Björkman |
67 | Kai Samposalo Kangasala SK |
- |
1:36:54 | Kai Samposalo |
Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura |
- |
disk | Eero Lehtonen | |
Mikko Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
bröt | Mikko Töyrylä |