Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H40A 5. dag

Mellantid 7,9 km

11423Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN44:47
21456Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN47:56+3:09
31404Jan DonnerOK77FIN49:12+4:25
41408Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN49:20+4:33
51486Jukka ViskariDeltaFIN49:57+5:10
61417Jari JaakkolaMaarian MahtiFIN50:17+5:30
71489Timo ÄijäläTampereen PyrintöFIN51:16+6:29
81488Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN51:38+6:51
91475Manne SuominenDeltaFIN51:51+7:04
101451Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN52:11+7:24
111442Mark LawsonNorthWestNNZL52:33+7:46
121425Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN54:00+9:13
131439Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:32+10:45
141478Tommi TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN55:52+11:05
151444Marko LehtonenHankasalmen HankaFIN57:26+12:39
161409Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN57:28+12:41
171416Hannu IlonenSK VuoksiFIN57:39+12:52
181487Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukatFIN57:51+13:04
191480Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:22+14:35
201436Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN59:32+14:45
211438Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:03+15:16
221455Kari MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:00:07+15:20
231454Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:35+15:48
241484Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:00:43+15:56
251466Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:00+16:13
261432Jarmo KoskelaOK77FIN1:01:02+16:15
271434Ari KotiharjuIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN1:01:20+16:33
281472Harri SaramäkiOlavin RastiFIN1:02:05+17:18
291459Jurg NiggliOJuraFRA1:03:09+18:22
301407Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:03:16+18:29
311445Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:03:48+19:01
321419Rob JessopNorthWestNNZL1:04:52+20:05
331461Harri PostiKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:05:25+20:38
341415Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN1:07:08+22:21
351424Markku KarttunenKevytrakennemiehetFIN1:07:45+22:58
361446Kristian LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN1:08:41+23:54
371401Ismo AhoNaviFIN1:09:11+24:24
381420Pekka JokinenPälkäneen LukkoFIN1:09:22+24:35
391429Juha KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:10:16+25:29
401406Kimmo ForsmanVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:33+25:46
411430Jyrki KopraTurengin SarastusFIN1:10:40+25:53
421485Kimmo ViertolaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:10:57+26:10
431474Jouko SkogKoo-VeeFIN1:12:43+27:56
441447Max LindforsOK77FIN1:13:41+28:54
451457Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:14:11+29:24
461468Juha RuokonenLappeen RientoFIN1:14:48+30:01
471440Tommi LainemaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:16:42+31:55
481413Jyrki HyyrynenSippurastiFIN1:16:43+31:56
491428Pasi KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN1:21:58+37:11
501421Jari KankoKoo-VeeFIN1:21:59+37:12
511412Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN1:23:31+38:44
521449Jyrki LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:03+40:16
531452Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:25:15+40:28
541433Pertti KoskelaTurengin SarastusFIN1:25:51+41:04
551462Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:27:14+42:27
561418Harri JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN1:27:45+42:58
571426Oleg KisilSochiHBMRUS1:39:46+54:59
581467Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:44:05+59:18
591470Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:47:33+1:02:46
601441Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:57:40+1:12:53
611443Igor LazarevRyazan`RUS2:22:22+1:37:35
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English