L-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reijo Pitkänen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
- |
41:37 | Reijo Pitkänen |
2 | Seppo Keltamäki Iisu |
- |
41:50 | Seppo Keltamäki |
3 | Markku Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula |
- |
42:42 | Markku Jylkkä |
4 | Matti Hautala SK Pohjantähti |
- |
43:55 | Matti Hautala |
5 | Osmo Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat |
- |
43:57 | Osmo Sivén |
6 | Ossi Tani Sippurasti |
- |
44:04 | Ossi Tani |
7 | Hannu Kokkonen Rasti-Pielinen |
- |
44:29 | Hannu Kokkonen |
8 | Kari Venho Maarian Mahti |
- |
45:02 | Kari Venho |
9 | Heikki Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
- |
45:11 | Heikki Saarinen |
10 | Veli-Matti Heinonen Delta |
- |
45:51 | Veli-Matti Heinonen |
11 | Pekka Kerkola Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
46:15 | Pekka Kerkola |
12 | Harri Laine Kauhajoen Karhu |
- |
46:20 | Harri Laine |
13 | Jarmo Rönnqvist OK77 |
- |
46:21 | Jarmo Rönnqvist |
14 | Kaj Bäckman OK Orient |
- |
46:25 | Kaj Bäckman |
15 | Markku Sipponen Paimion Rasti |
- |
46:56 | Markku Sipponen |
16 | Henry Nyberg Rastivarsat |
- |
47:19 | Henry Nyberg |
17 | Seppo Kiuru Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
- |
47:25 | Seppo Kiuru |
18 | Pauli Rautanen Järvenpään Palo |
- |
47:42 | Pauli Rautanen |
19 | Esko Salminen Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
47:53 | Esko Salminen |
20 | Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko |
- |
48:33 | Erkki Pulkkinen |
21 | Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK |
- |
48:34 | Jussi Lavikainen |
22 | Matti Viinikka Kauhajoen Karhu |
- |
49:04 | Matti Viinikka |
23 | Markku Rajala Koo-Vee |
- |
49:15 | Markku Rajala |
24 | Olli Kumpulainen Järvenpään Palo |
- |
49:46 | Olli Kumpulainen |
25 | Raimo Hirsimäki Järvenpään Palo |
- |
49:50 | Raimo Hirsimäki |
26 | Jouni Saukonoja Porvoon Urheilijat |
- |
49:54 | Jouni Saukonoja |
27 | Tuomo Nissinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
- |
50:14 | Tuomo Nissinen |
28 | Matti Jokinen Turun Visat |
- |
50:23 | Matti Jokinen |
29 | Jorma Mäntytörmä Kalvolan Keihäs |
- |
50:32 | Jorma Mäntytörmä |
30 | Antero Näsi Asikkalan Raikas |
- |
50:37 | Antero Näsi |
31 | Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta |
- |
50:47 | Seppo Väätäinen |
32 | Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
- |
51:00 | Mikko Sani |
33 | Martti Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat |
- |
51:41 | Martti Pihlajamaa |
34 | Pekka Palttala Turengin Sarastus |
- |
51:46 | Pekka Palttala |
35 | Harri Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- |
51:51 | Harri Hongell |
36 | Juhani Katko Espoon Suunta |
- |
52:02 | Juhani Katko |
37 | Esko Töykkälä Lammin Säkiä |
- |
52:17 | Esko Töykkälä |
38 | Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
52:32 | Kaj Koskinen |
39 | Risto Suominen Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
52:36 | Risto Suominen |
40 | Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät |
- |
52:39 | Markku Ritanotko |
41 | Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät |
- |
52:40 | Rauli Helkkula |
42 | Pekka Pietilä Kangasala SK |
- |
53:49 | Pekka Pietilä |
43 | Veikko Hytönen Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
54:08 | Veikko Hytönen |
44 | Reijo Olli Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
54:26 | Reijo Olli |
45 | Pentti Nykänen Rasti-Jyry |
- |
55:02 | Pentti Nykänen |
46 | Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous |
- |
55:12 | Hannu Ahlqvist |
47 | Timo Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
55:23 | Timo Jäntti |
48 | Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
55:33 | Jorma Matilainen |
49 | Timo Lehtovirta Rastikarhut |
- |
55:50 | Timo Lehtovirta |
50 | Peter Kronholm IF Brahe |
- |
56:42 | Peter Kronholm |
51 | Tapani Ojala Kauhajoen Karhu |
- |
56:49 | Tapani Ojala |
52 | Henrik Nylund IK Falken |
- |
56:56 | Henrik Nylund |
53 | Raimo Kaukiainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
- |
57:07 | Raimo Kaukiainen |
54 | Seppo Ollikainen Juvan Urheilijat |
- |
58:08 | Seppo Ollikainen |
55 | Pertti Timonen RAPSU |
- |
58:30 | Pertti Timonen |
56 | Pertti Välimäki Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
59:37 | Pertti Välimäki |
57 | Pekka Liimatainen Turun Suunnistajat |
- |
59:40 | Pekka Liimatainen |
58 | Kaarlo Eno Teuvan Rivakka |
- |
59:47 | Kaarlo Eno |
59 | Tore Högnäs IF Brahe |
- |
1:00:06 | Tore Högnäs |
60 | Tapani Mertsalmi Hirvensalon Heitto |
- |
1:02:17 | Tapani Mertsalmi |
61 | Aulis Ignatius Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:02:50 | Aulis Ignatius |
62 | Lasse Myllyaho Keuruun Kisailijat |
- |
1:03:10 | Lasse Myllyaho |
63 | Reino Sinnelä Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
1:03:16 | Reino Sinnelä |
64 | Heikki Luukka Hirvensalon Heitto |
- |
1:05:00 | Heikki Luukka |
65 | Valery Novozhilov St.-Peters |
- |
1:05:06 | Valery Novozhilov |
66 | Antti Välikangas Iisu |
- |
1:05:29 | Antti Välikangas |
67 | Juhani Leino Hirvensalon Heitto |
- |
1:08:41 | Juhani Leino |
68 | Hannu Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
- |
1:12:29 | Hannu Nieminen |
69 | Ilkka Niemi Espoon Suunta |
- |
1:13:36 | Ilkka Niemi |
70 | Alexander Kornilov Moscow |
- |
1:15:39 | Alexander Kornilov |
71 | Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa |
- |
1:17:36 | Markku Nurminen |
72 | Veikko Mäkipää Suunta-Sepot |
- |
1:18:27 | Veikko Mäkipää |
73 | Jan Åsberg Häverödals |
- |
1:19:00 | Jan Åsberg |
74 | Esko Junttila Muuramen Rasti |
- |
1:19:36 | Esko Junttila |
75 | Håkan Kronberg IF Femman |
- |
1:21:26 | Håkan Kronberg |
76 | Shoji Kato TamaOl |
- |
1:27:07 | Shoji Kato |
77 | Jouko Koskialho Rasti-Lukko |
- |
1:27:32 | Jouko Koskialho |
78 | Timo Kurki Espoon Suunta |
- |
1:27:37 | Timo Kurki |
79 | Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit |
- |
1:28:49 | Heikki Kujanpää |
80 | Kai Mäkisara Pihkaniskat |
- |
1:29:22 | Kai Mäkisara |
81 | Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo |
- |
1:33:38 | Juhani Tarvainen |
Jorma Liljedahl Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat |
- |
disk | Jorma Liljedahl | |
Raimo Idman Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
- |
bröt | Raimo Idman |