(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 8 | Staffan Järn | IF Brahe | 55:53 | |||
2 | 1 | Niklas Lindell | IF Brahe | 56:30 | +37 | ||
3 | 7 | Mika Pensas | Malax IF | 58:10 | +2:17 | ||
4 | 3 | Christoffer Smeds | Närpes OK | 1:03:54 | +8:01 | ||
5 | 6 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | 1:04:15 | +8:22 | ||
6 | 4 | Tommy Löfroth | Malax IF | 1:04:57 | +9:04 | ||
7 | 2 | Tomas Glasberg | Malax IF | 1:16:14 | +20:21 | ||
5 | Mathias Henriksson | IK Falken | ej startad |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 21 | Tomas Porthin | IF Brahe | 57:36 | |||
2 | 23 | Tommy Holmback | Malax IF | 1:04:11 | +6:35 | ||
3 | 22 | Kenneth Grankull | IK Kronan | 1:06:03 | +8:27 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 45 | Johan Holmback | Malax IF | 1:03:32 | |||
2 | 46 | Peter Johansson | IF Brahe | 1:04:24 | +52 | ||
3 | 48 | Tommy Joensuu | IF Brahe | 1:08:48 | +5:16 | ||
4 | 41 | Kaj Grön | IF Brahe | 1:10:25 | +6:53 | ||
5 | 42 | Christer Snickars | Solf IK | 1:14:57 | +11:25 | ||
6 | 47 | Mats Källman | IK Falken | 1:44:52 | +41:20 | ||
7 | 44 | Kristian Forsman | IF Brahe | 1:51:19 | +47:47 | ||
43 | Stefan Höstman | Malax IF | ej startad |
(Startad 6, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 62 | Dan Stenlund | IF Brahe | 53:40 | |||
2 | 64 | Stefan Stubb | IK Falken | 56:00 | +2:20 | ||
3 | 63 | Tor Holm | IF Minken | 1:02:43 | +9:03 | ||
4 | 67 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | IK Falken | 1:04:23 | +10:43 | ||
5 | 66 | Bo-Göran Sund | Närpes OK | 1:10:42 | +17:02 | ||
65 | Johan Byggningsbacka | IF Brahe | bröt | ||||
61 | Stefan Åbacka | IK Kronan | ej startad |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 101 | Bengt Lövsund | OK Botnia | 38:40 | |||
2 | 103 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | 42:51 | +4:11 | ||
3 | 102 | Kaj Lindell | IF Brahe | 48:15 | +9:35 | ||
4 | 104 | Bengt Lillsjö | Malax IF | 57:47 | +19:07 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 126 | Mauri Pensas | Malax IF | 46:14 | |||
2 | 120 | Frans Pått | IF Minken | 46:42 | +28 | ||
3 | 123 | Björn Forsén | Närpes OK | 47:32 | +1:18 | ||
4 | 125 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | Närpes OK | 48:42 | +2:28 | ||
5 | 122 | Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | 49:15 | +3:01 | ||
6 | 127 | Stig Sundqvist | OK Botnia | 49:31 | +3:17 | ||
7 | 128 | Seppo Salomäki | IF Brahe | 52:13 | +5:59 | ||
8 | 121 | Jukka Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 55:13 | +8:59 | ||
124 | Måns Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | ej startad |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 141 | Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | 45:27 | |||
2 | 143 | Lars-Erik Östman | IF Brahe | 46:21 | +54 | ||
3 | 144 | Klas Sandvik | OK Terjärv | 59:18 | +13:51 | ||
4 | 145 | Henrik Öhman | Malax IF | 1:04:32 | +19:05 | ||
5 | 142 | Hasse Nordman | Malax IF | 1:04:44 | +19:17 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 162 | Åke Sund | Närpes OK | 40:52 | |||
2 | 161 | Roy Brännbacka | IF Brahe | 47:12 | +6:20 | ||
3 | 163 | Pär Granbacka | IF Brahe | 1:06:53 | +26:01 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 171 | Alf Barkar | IK Falken | 33:59 | |||
2 | 173 | Leo Mård | OK Kristina | 57:15 | +23:16 | ||
3 | 172 | Arne Backman | IK Falken | 1:01:01 | +27:02 | ||
4 | 174 | Henry Snellman | IK Falken | 1:17:56 | +43:57 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 181 | Thor Löfroth | IK Kronan | 1:05:35 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 212 | Joakim Höstman | Malax IF | 1:08:37 | |||
2 | 211 | Lucas Vesterback | Malax IF | 1:15:39 | +7:02 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 231 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 41:58 | |||
232 | Lucas Nordberg | Solf IK | bröt |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 259 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 19:16 | |||
2 | 258 | Joachim Harald | IK Falken | 20:27 | +1:11 | ||
3 | 257 | Axel Granberg | IF Femman | 22:24 | +3:08 | ||
4 | 253 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 23:29 | +4:13 | ||
5 | 255 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | 26:38 | +7:22 | ||
6 | 254 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 28:48 | +9:32 | ||
7 | 252 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | 41:27 | +22:11 | ||
8 | 256 | Sebastian Källman | IK Falken | 43:11 | +23:55 | ||
9 | 251 | Mikael Mandell | IF Femman | 43:24 | +24:08 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 271 | Jonas Granlund | IF Minken | 18:47 | |||
2 | 272 | Jonas Söderlund | Malax IF | 23:27 | +4:40 | ||
274 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | bröt | ||||
273 | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | disk |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 293 | Marie Fred | OK Orient | 51:19 | |||
2 | 292 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | 1:02:43 | +11:24 | ||
3 | 294 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | 1:06:15 | +14:56 | ||
291 | Mia Smeds | Närpes OK | ej startad |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 312 | Yvonne Backman | IK Falken | 44:48 | |||
2 | 311 | Lotta Wasström | Solf IK | 47:27 | +2:39 | ||
3 | 313 | Therese Lervik | Solf IK | 56:48 | +12:00 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 321 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | 1:05:16 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 351 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | 36:07 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 361 | Saga Pått | IF Minken | 34:13 | |||
2 | 362 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | 40:15 | +6:02 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 414 | Elin Sund | IF Femman | 41:42 | |||
2 | 412 | Lina Boholm | IK Kronan | 45:34 | +3:52 | ||
3 | 411 | Nina Wiklund | IK Falken | 47:44 | +6:02 | ||
4 | 413 | Jennifer Söderlund | Malax IF | 1:24:53 | +43:11 | ||
415 | Elisabeth Stenlund | IF Brahe | ej startad |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 422 | Alexandra Strandvall | IK Kronan | 33:19 | |||
2 | 421 | Evelina Holmback | Solf IK | 36:54 | +3:35 | ||
423 | Jessica Wärnman | IK Falken | ej startad |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 431 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | 16:01 | |||
2 | 433 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | 17:13 | +1:12 | ||
3 | 435 | Ida Snickars | Solf IK | 19:16 | +3:15 | ||
4 | 434 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | 21:24 | +5:23 | ||
5 | 432 | Matilda Smeds | IF Femman | 28:48 | +12:47 |