Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H18

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
15,0 km
Intermediate
Finish
15,4 km
 
1.   Olli-Markus Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    10:44:00   1:00:29 (1)     1:01:30  
2.   Leo Laakkonen Valkeakosken Haka    11:02:00   1:02:50 (2)     1:03:52  
3.   Antti Vainio MS Parma    10:38:00         1:05:56  
4.   Jesse Martelius MS Parma    10:42:00   1:06:36 (3)     1:07:39  
5.   Taneli Pantsar Pellon Ponsi    10:34:00   1:06:49 (4)     1:07:50  
6.   Jukka Sappinen Valkeakosken Haka    10:48:00   1:11:40 (5)     1:12:48  
7.   Fredric Portin IF Minken    11:04:00   1:12:32 (6)     1:13:43  
8.   Pekka Niemi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    10:46:00   1:13:38 (7)     1:14:46  
9.   Eelipekka Matti Pellon Ponsi    11:00:00   1:15:01 (8)     1:16:19  
10.   Markku Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    10:50:00   1:15:30 (9)     1:16:44  
11.   Jukka Tani Sippurasti    10:58:00   1:16:22 (10)     1:17:36  
12.   Rauli Koskela RasTiimi    10:36:00   1:16:59 (11)     1:18:07  
13.   Tony Wik IF Minken    10:18:00   1:20:10 (12)     1:21:15  
14.   Tuomo Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    10:40:00   1:20:34 (13)     1:21:44  
15.   Miika Ruokonen Kaakon Rasti    10:06:00   1:20:41 (14)     1:21:55  
16.   Mikko Tuomaala Oulaisten Taru    10:20:00   1:21:26 (15)     1:22:30  
17.   Ville Väyrynen Rasti-Pielinen    10:32:00   1:24:02 (16)     1:25:19  
18.   Miikka Virtanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:06:00   1:24:06 (17)     1:25:26  
19.   Rasmus Alén Valkeakosken Haka    10:24:00         1:27:55  
20.   Petri Sonninen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:02:00   1:27:56 (18)     1:29:11  
21.   Aaro Nurmiainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:08:00   1:32:17 (19)     1:33:43  
22.   Niko Latva Suunta Jurva    10:14:00   1:34:30 (20)     1:35:46  
23.   Miikka Ketonen Saloisten Reipas    10:28:00   1:37:42 (21)     1:39:09  
24.   Petja Jantunen Pohjankyrön Rasti    10:22:00   1:44:34 (22)     1:46:03  
25.   Mikko Kesälä Laitasaaren Veto    10:10:00   1:47:12 (23)     1:48:40  
   Mikko Truhponen Saarijärven Pullistus    10:00:00         DNS  
   Petteri Huikko Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    10:04:00         DNS  
   Antti Virnala Jalasjärven Jalas    10:12:00         DNS  
   Elias Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    10:16:00         DNS  
   Antti Mansikkaviita Jalasjärven Jalas    10:26:00         DNF  
   Juuso Jutila Koo-Vee    10:30:00         DNF  
   Topi Puhakka Sippurasti    10:52:00         DQ  
   Juha Hyyryläinen Navi    10:54:00         DQ  
   Joni Hirvikallio Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:56:00         DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English