(8,8+8,8+8,9)
1 | 21 | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:54:29 | |||
1 Pinja Satri | 37:40 | 2. | |||||
2 Johanna Niittymäki | 38:25 | 1. | 1:16:06 | 1. | |||
3 Liisa Anttila | 38:22 | 2. | 1:54:29 | 1. | |||
2 | 28 | IF Femman | FIN | 2:02:12 | |||
1 Yvonne Häggblom | 39:15 | 3. | |||||
2 Pernilla Tunis | 42:02 | 4. | 1:21:17 | 3. | |||
3 Olga Novikova | 40:55 | 5. | 2:02:12 | 2. | |||
3 | 23 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 2:03:23 | |||
1 Katja Vanhalakka | 42:12 | 11. | |||||
2 Riikka Suomalainen | 43:32 | 6. | 1:25:44 | 8. | |||
3 Kirsi Vanhalakka | 37:39 | 1. | 2:03:23 | 3. | |||
4 | 27 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 2:04:15 | |||
1 Johanna Perkkalainen | 40:04 | 8. | |||||
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne | 44:01 | 8. | 1:24:06 | 7. | |||
3 Laura Salmi | 40:09 | 3. | 2:04:15 | 4. | |||
5 | 36 | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 2:04:38 | |||
1 Riitta Mattila | 39:47 | 7. | |||||
2 Ulla Silventoinen | 43:08 | 5. | 1:22:56 | 5. | |||
3 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 41:42 | 6. | 2:04:38 | 5. | |||
6 | 30 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 2:04:56 | |||
1 Leena Rauhamäki | 40:11 | 9. | |||||
2 Marja Rantanen | 41:43 | 3. | 1:21:55 | 4. | |||
3 Mari Koivunen | 43:00 | 7. | 2:04:56 | 6. | |||
7 | 37 | Koo-Vee 2 | FIN | 2:12:30 | |||
1 Katri Niittymäki | 39:33 | 5. | |||||
2 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 43:39 | 7. | 1:23:13 | 6. | |||
3 Marika Hara | 49:17 | 11. | 2:12:30 | 7. | |||
8 | 22 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:13:40 | |||
1 Maria Laitinen | 39:16 | 4. | |||||
2 Kaisa Laitinen | 53:41 | 13. | 1:32:57 | 9. | |||
3 Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 40:43 | 4. | 2:13:40 | 8. | |||
9 | 24 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 2:18:09 | |||
1 Teija Hyvärinen | 41:12 | 10. | |||||
2 Niina Jaako | 53:54 | 14. | 1:35:07 | 12. | |||
3 Anna-Kaisa Viita | 43:01 | 8. | 2:18:09 | 9. | |||
10 | 32 | Närpes OK | FIN | 2:19:40 | |||
1 Annelie Haka | 45:45 | 13. | |||||
2 Mia Norrgrann | 47:59 | 9. | 1:33:45 | 10. | |||
3 Carina Leppävuori | 45:55 | 10. | 2:19:40 | 10. | |||
11 | 33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:19:45 | |||
1 Mervi Pesu | 35:03 | 1. | |||||
2 Emma Lähdekorpi | 41:22 | 2. | 1:16:26 | 2. | |||
3 Sari Nousiainen | 1:03:18 | 16. | 2:19:45 | 11. | |||
12 | 26 | OK Botnia | FIN | 2:29:11 | |||
1 Elina Varinen | 48:57 | 15. | |||||
2 Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 54:48 | 15. | 1:43:45 | 16. | |||
3 Linda Sundqvist | 45:25 | 9. | 2:29:11 | 12. | |||
13 | 29 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 2:32:03 | |||
1 Anu Gretschel | 43:57 | 12. | |||||
2 Asta Flöjt | 50:34 | 10. | 1:34:32 | 11. | |||
3 Anne Määttä | 57:30 | 13. | 2:32:03 | 13. | |||
14 | 34 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 2:34:11 | |||
1 Virpi Kmulainen | 51:28 | 16. | |||||
2 Annastiina Vanhala | 52:10 | 11. | 1:43:39 | 15. | |||
3 Päivi Ropponen | 50:32 | 12. | 2:34:11 | 14. | |||
15 | 31 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 2:37:26 | |||
1 Henna Riikonen | 39:37 | 6. | |||||
2 Hanna Kuusela | 57:15 | 16. | 1:36:52 | 13. | |||
3 Tuuli Lehtimäki | 1:00:33 | 15. | 2:37:26 | 15. | |||
16 | 35 | Rastiketut | FIN | 2:42:38 | |||
1 Heini Rantoja | 48:54 | 14. | |||||
2 Kati Rantoja | 53:36 | 12. | 1:42:31 | 14. | |||
3 Reija Vartiamäki | 1:00:06 | 14. | 2:42:38 | 16. | |||
- | 25 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Erja Jokinen | DNS | ||||||
2 Sanna Kouvonen | - | ||||||
3 Tanja Lavikonmäki | - |