(5,2+5,2+5,2)
1 | 182 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 1:21:08 | |||
1 Erkki Alakuijala | 24:38 | 2. | |||||
2 Arto Maronen | 29:13 | 2. | 53:52 | 1. | |||
3 Toivo Merkkiniemi | 27:15 | 5. | 1:21:08 | 1. | |||
2 | 180 | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:22:02 | |||
1 Paavo Moisio | 24:50 | 3. | |||||
2 Eino Rantala | 29:36 | 4. | 54:26 | 2. | |||
3 Aaro Oksanen | 27:35 | 6. | 1:22:02 | 2. | |||
3 | 181 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:23:20 | |||
1 Mauri Suorajärvi | 24:35 | 1. | |||||
2 Jorma Veijovaara | 33:15 | 9. | 57:51 | 6. | |||
3 Lauri Murto | 25:29 | 1. | 1:23:20 | 3. | |||
4 | 176 | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:25:39 | |||
1 Esko Linna | 27:13 | 9. | |||||
2 Mauno Mikkilä | 31:17 | 7. | 58:31 | 7. | |||
3 Reijo Oja | 27:07 | 4. | 1:25:39 | 4. | |||
5 | 177 | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 1:25:44 | |||
1 Markku Salo | 26:31 | 8. | |||||
2 Jukka Luukko | 30:21 | 6. | 56:53 | 5. | |||
3 Esa Klinga | 28:51 | 7. | 1:25:44 | 5. | |||
6 | 183 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:22 | |||
1 Matti Keskinen | 26:24 | 6. | |||||
2 Jaakko Reini | 29:44 | 5. | 56:09 | 4. | |||
3 Tauno Tammela | 32:13 | 8. | 1:28:22 | 6. | |||
7 | 175 | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:31:22 | |||
1 Rauli Pekkala | 35:37 | 12. | |||||
2 Veikko Huhtinen | 29:34 | 3. | 1:05:11 | 9. | |||
3 Kalle Tolonen | 26:10 | 2. | 1:31:22 | 7. | |||
8 | 178 | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:32:58 | |||
1 Tauno Tolmunen | 26:29 | 7. | |||||
2 Kalle Leppänen | 39:36 | 10. | 1:06:06 | 10. | |||
3 Matti Näkkilä | 26:52 | 3. | 1:32:58 | 8. | |||
9 | 172 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:34:57 | |||
1 Timo Nurmi | 26:11 | 5. | |||||
2 Matti Collin | 32:51 | 8. | 59:02 | 8. | |||
3 Pentti Ruponen | 35:55 | 9. | 1:34:57 | 9. | |||
10 | 171 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:36:02 | |||
1 Pekka Salminen | 27:51 | 11. | |||||
2 Viljo Kokkonen | 27:03 | 1. | 54:54 | 3. | |||
3 Heikki Väyrynen | 41:08 | 10. | 1:36:02 | 10. | |||
- | 173 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1 vacant | DNS | ||||||
2 vacant | - | ||||||
3 vacant | - | ||||||
- | 174 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Matias Viitala | 27:30 | 10. | |||||
2 Jorma Kalliokoski | DNF | ||||||
3 Antti Kuoppala | - | ||||||
- | 179 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Unto Kanerva | 24:59 | 4. | |||||
2 Seppo Kettunen | DNF | ||||||
3 Ilmari Tupitsa | - |