1 | 66 | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:49:29 | |||
1 Tero Linnainmaa | 35:43 | 1. | |||||
2 Riku Siren | (39:20) | 1:15:04 | 1. | ||||
3 Lauri Linnainmaa | (34:25) | 1:49:29 | 1. | ||||
2 | 65 | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:56:00 | |||
1 Markus Sinijärvi | 38:11 | 4. | |||||
2 Ville Paldan | (38:40) | 1:16:51 | 2. | ||||
3 Miika Arvola | (39:09) | 1:56:00 | 2. | ||||
3 | 64 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:58:58 | |||
1 Joni Penttinen | 36:28 | 3. | |||||
2 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | (41:28) | 1:17:57 | 4. | ||||
3 Antti Alppi | (41:01) | 1:58:58 | 3. | ||||
4 | 68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:00:45 | |||
1 Lauri Lehtinen | 42:26 | 6. | |||||
2 Miika Suominen | (40:00) | 1:22:27 | 5. | ||||
3 Eetu Summanen | (38:17) | 2:00:45 | 4. | ||||
5 | 67 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 2:15:08 | |||
1 Toni Saari | 36:18 | 2. | |||||
2 Santeri Kössi | (40:32) | 1:16:51 | 3. | ||||
3 Matias Rinta | (58:16) | 2:15:08 | 5. | ||||
6 | 63 | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 2:38:26 | |||
1 Tuomas Kotro | 39:20 | 5. | |||||
2 Matias Tuompo | (52:26) | 1:31:47 | 6. | ||||
3 Miika Laine | (1:06:39) | 2:38:26 | 6. | ||||
- | 229 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Ritva Mikkonen | 30:54 | 3. | |||||
2 Riitta Kokkonen | (38:21) | 1:09:15 | 3. | ||||
3 Leena Paatero | DQ |
1 | 57 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:12:44 | |||
1 Sami Hämäläinen | 44:48 | 3. | |||||
2 Eero-Matti Vainio | (44:38) | 1:29:27 | 1. | ||||
3 Jesse Martelius | (43:16) | 2:12:44 | 1. | ||||
2 | 55 | IF Minken | FIN | 2:18:45 | |||
1 Wik Toni | 44:27 | 2. | |||||
2 Brunell Filip | (47:44) | 1:32:11 | 2. | ||||
3 Portin Fredric | (46:33) | 2:18:45 | 2. | ||||
3 | 60 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 2:23:38 | |||
1 Jukka Sappinen | 51:58 | 5. | |||||
2 Rasmus Alen | (52:02) | 1:44:00 | 4. | ||||
3 Leo Laakkonen | (39:38) | 2:23:38 | 3. | ||||
4 | 59 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:26:50 | |||
1 Joni Hirvikallio | 43:37 | 1. | |||||
2 Aaro Nurmiainen | (56:43) | 1:40:20 | 3. | ||||
3 Ville Saikko | (46:29) | 2:26:50 | 4. | ||||
5 | 56 | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 2:51:42 | |||
1 Antti Mansikkaviita | 47:39 | 4. | |||||
2 Jussi Virnala | (1:01:22) | 1:49:01 | 5. | ||||
3 Antti Virnala | (1:02:40) | 2:51:42 | 5. | ||||
- | 62 | IF Femman | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Rasmus Tunis | 43:00 | 7. | |||||
2 Otto Sund | DQ | ||||||
3 Peter Sundelin | - |
1 | 43 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 2:03:30 | |||
1 Janne Keisanen | 40:00 | 1. | |||||
2 Aapo Summanen | (42:58) | 1:22:59 | 1. | ||||
3 Vili Virtanen | (40:30) | 2:03:30 | 1. | ||||
2 | 47 | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 2:12:50 | |||
1 Jukka Ekonoja | 48:03 | 2. | |||||
2 Taneli Pantsar | (43:19) | 1:31:22 | 2. | ||||
3 Olli-Markus Taivainen | (41:28) | 2:12:50 | 2. | ||||
3 | 42 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 2:31:39 | |||
1 jarkko tolsa | 54:36 | 7. | |||||
2 Tuomas Uusitalo | (51:30) | 1:46:07 | 5. | ||||
3 Teemu Myllärinen | (45:32) | 2:31:39 | 3. | ||||
4 | 44 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:40:04 | |||
1 Juha Huhtanen | 56:55 | 9. | |||||
2 Elmeri Juura | (54:28) | 1:51:24 | 7. | ||||
3 Pekka Niemi | (48:40) | 2:40:04 | 4. | ||||
5 | 51 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 2:40:20 | |||
1 Olli Korpi | 50:30 | 6. | |||||
2 Tuomo Istolahti | (59:10) | 1:49:40 | 6. | ||||
3 Matti Mäki-Torkko | (50:39) | 2:40:20 | 5. | ||||
6 | 45 | Koo-Vee | FIN | 2:41:26 | |||
1 Juuso Jutila | 56:35 | 8. | |||||
2 Samuel Järvinen | (59:18) | 1:55:53 | 8. | ||||
3 Petri Annila | (45:33) | 2:41:26 | 6. | ||||
7 | 50 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 2:44:20 | |||
1 Matti Sappinen | 49:32 | 5. | |||||
2 Jussi Nurminen | (53:42) | 1:43:14 | 4. | ||||
3 Aleksi Lahti | (1:01:05) | 2:44:20 | 7. | ||||
8 | 46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:49:22 | |||
1 Joona Putkonen | 49:25 | 3. | |||||
2 Petri Sonninen | (49:00) | 1:38:26 | 3. | ||||
3 Lari Jetsonen | (1:10:56) | 2:49:22 | 8. | ||||
9 | 48 | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 2:50:43 | |||
1 Ville Väyrynen | 49:27 | 4. | |||||
2 Tuomas Hiltunen | (1:12:23) | 2:01:50 | 9. | ||||
3 Sami Hyvönen | (48:52) | 2:50:43 | 9. | ||||
- | 58 | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Eelipekka Matti | DNS | ||||||
2 vacant | - | ||||||
3 vacant | - | ||||||
- | 41 | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Iisakki Anttila | DNS | ||||||
2 Juha Niemelä | - | ||||||
3 Lauri Mäntykoski | - |
1 | 4 | OK Botnia | FIN | 2:52:25 | |||
1 Juuso Tuomaala | 42:25 | 8. | |||||
2 Tuomas Haapalehto | (38:49) | 1:21:15 | 4. | ||||
3 Teemu Rantala | (38:22) | 1:59:38 | 3. | ||||
4 Staffan Tunis | (52:47) | 2:52:25 | 1. | ||||
2 | 7 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 2:53:11 | |||
1 Raino Pesu | 35:51 | 1. | |||||
2 Mika Tervala | (44:20) | 1:20:12 | 1. | ||||
3 Eivind Tonna | (37:34) | 1:57:46 | 1. | ||||
4 Jukka Lanki | (55:24) | 2:53:11 | 2. | ||||
3 | 3 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:53:59 | |||
1 Teemu Niskanen | 39:22 | 2. | |||||
2 Pekka Varis | (40:52) | 1:20:15 | 2. | ||||
3 Hannu-Pekka Pukema | (39:36) | 1:59:51 | 4. | ||||
4 Matti Keskinarkaus | (54:07) | 2:53:59 | 3. | ||||
4 | 1 | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 2:56:10 | |||
1 Markku Siponen | 43:46 | 16. | |||||
2 Simo Turunen | (40:47) | 1:24:34 | 9. | ||||
3 Petri Kiiskinen | (36:16) | 2:00:50 | 5. | ||||
4 Pasi Kiiskinen | (55:19) | 2:56:10 | 4. | ||||
5 | 8 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 2:57:16 | |||
1 Seppo Mäkilä | 41:05 | 5. | |||||
2 Jari Sipilä | (40:10) | 1:21:15 | 5. | ||||
3 Jukka Kantomaa | (42:15) | 2:03:31 | 6. | ||||
4 Ruslan Gritsan | (53:45) | 2:57:16 | 5. | ||||
6 | 6 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:57:39 | |||
1 Tapani Partanen | 39:25 | 3. | |||||
2 Elmeri Vähänen | (41:59) | 1:21:25 | 6. | ||||
3 Toni Pikkarainen | (37:43) | 1:59:08 | 2. | ||||
4 Sami Vähänen | (58:31) | 2:57:39 | 6. | ||||
7 | 2 | Navi | FIN | 2:59:56 | |||
1 Arto Lilja | 42:08 | 7. | |||||
2 Topi Suomalainen | (38:26) | 1:20:34 | 3. | ||||
3 Mikko Salmela | (44:15) | 2:04:50 | 7. | ||||
4 Jarno Parkkinen | (55:05) | 2:59:56 | 7. | ||||
8 | 5 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 3:11:17 | |||
1 Antti Myllärinen | 43:47 | 17. | |||||
2 Teppo Pellinen | (39:59) | 1:23:47 | 7. | ||||
3 Jaakko Urpalainen | (49:38) | 2:13:25 | 13. | ||||
4 Jarkko Urpalainen | (57:51) | 3:11:17 | 8. | ||||
9 | 9 | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 3:13:59 | |||
1 Jussi Ojala | 43:03 | 12. | |||||
2 Jussi Laurila | (41:46) | 1:24:49 | 11. | ||||
3 Asko Ala-Petäys | (48:16) | 2:13:05 | 12. | ||||
4 Antti Hemminki | (1:00:53) | 3:13:59 | 9. | ||||
10 | 12 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 3:14:18 | |||
1 Iivo Kotamäki | 43:33 | 15. | |||||
2 Jukka Liuha | (44:52) | 1:28:25 | 14. | ||||
3 Jouko Liuha | (40:04) | 2:08:30 | 8. | ||||
4 Janne Häkkinen | (1:05:48) | 3:14:18 | 10. | ||||
11 | 18 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 | FIN | 3:20:02 | |||
1 Jussi Syrjälä | 42:41 | 10. | |||||
2 Jari Tunturi | (41:56) | 1:24:38 | 10. | ||||
3 Antti Kuusela | (48:07) | 2:12:46 | 11. | ||||
4 Matti Olli | (1:07:16) | 3:20:02 | 11. | ||||
12 | 10 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 3:20:26 | |||
1 Niko Jokinen | 43:53 | 18. | |||||
2 Jaakko Sorri | (51:07) | 1:35:01 | 18. | ||||
3 Juhani Rauhalammi | (45:31) | 2:20:32 | 16. | ||||
4 Janne Virkki | (59:53) | 3:20:26 | 12. | ||||
13 | 15 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | FIN | 3:25:08 | |||
1 Jussi Keskinarkaus | 43:21 | 14. | |||||
2 Tuomo Tompuri | (45:33) | 1:28:54 | 16. | ||||
3 Vesa Arffman | (43:01) | 2:11:56 | 10. | ||||
4 Marko Vapa | (1:13:12) | 3:25:08 | 13. | ||||
14 | 14 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 3:30:48 | |||
1 Tuukka Turkka | 40:43 | 4. | |||||
2 vacant | (45:55) | 1:26:39 | 13. | ||||
3 vacant | (51:38) | 2:18:17 | 14. | ||||
4 vacant | (1:12:30) | 3:30:48 | 14. | ||||
15 | 20 | OK Botnia 2 | FIN | 3:33:15 | |||
1 Markus Björklund | 43:58 | 19. | |||||
2 Pasi Pesola | (49:09) | 1:33:08 | 17. | ||||
3 Fredrik Hagström | (53:38) | 2:26:46 | 17. | ||||
4 Ted Sundbäck | (1:06:28) | 3:33:15 | 15. | ||||
16 | 11 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 3:37:27 | |||
1 Kari Tyynelä | 42:39 | 9. | |||||
2 Ari-Pekka Lassila | (42:13) | 1:24:52 | 12. | ||||
3 Juha Lassila | (55:00) | 2:19:52 | 15. | ||||
4 Jani Leppäniemi | (1:17:35) | 3:37:27 | 16. | ||||
17 | 19 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | FIN | 3:38:03 | |||
1 Joni Lammi | 42:59 | 11. | |||||
2 Antti Virtanen | (41:32) | 1:24:31 | 8. | ||||
3 Juho Saarinen | (44:00) | 2:08:32 | 9. | ||||
4 Markku Vauhkonen | (1:29:31) | 3:38:03 | 17. | ||||
18 | 13 | Rastiketut | FIN | 3:59:12 | |||
1 Timo Hoskari | 43:16 | 13. | |||||
2 Tomi Vartiamäki | (59:39) | 1:42:55 | 19. | ||||
3 Tomi Savolainen | (1:00:15) | 2:43:10 | 18. | ||||
4 Jukka Aho | (1:16:01) | 3:59:12 | 18. | ||||
- | 49 | Sippurasti | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Topi Puhakka | DQ | ||||||
2 Mikko Tani | - | ||||||
3 Jukka Tani | - | ||||||
- | 16 | Suunta 2000 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 vacant | 50:30 | 20. | |||||
2 vacant | DNF | ||||||
3 vacant | - | ||||||
4 vacant | - |
1 | 101 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 2:18:06 | |||
1 Juha Mikkola | 48:12 | 2. | |||||
2 Mika Luukkonen | (48:54) | 1:37:06 | 2. | ||||
3 Vesa Tielinen | (41:00) | 2:18:06 | 1. | ||||
2 | 105 | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 2:22:59 | |||
1 Lasse Qvist | 47:57 | 1. | |||||
2 Tomi Hankaniemi | (47:34) | 1:35:32 | 1. | ||||
3 Lasse Westerholm | (47:26) | 2:22:59 | 2. | ||||
3 | 106 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 2:24:00 | |||
1 Jarmo Nivala | 51:27 | 3. | |||||
2 Risto Oja | (50:02) | 1:41:30 | 3. | ||||
3 Hannu Oja | (42:30) | 2:24:00 | 3. | ||||
4 | 104 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 2:45:00 | |||
1 Arto Vilppola | 53:28 | 4. | |||||
2 Tapani Sipilä | (1:07:19) | 2:00:48 | 5. | ||||
3 Ilpo Viippola | (44:12) | 2:45:00 | 4. | ||||
5 | 102 | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 3:03:15 | |||
1 Jari Immonen | 56:39 | 5. | |||||
2 Marko Joentausta | (58:54) | 1:55:34 | 4. | ||||
3 Pasi Koistinen | (1:07:40) | 3:03:15 | 5. | ||||
- | 17 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Pasi Asikainen | 41:52 | 6. | |||||
2 Pekka Pulkkinen | (46:41) | 1:28:33 | 15. | ||||
3 vacant | DNF | ||||||
4 vacant | - |
1 | 109 | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 2:02:03 | |||
1 Kimmo Hilli | 45:38 | 3. | |||||
2 Seppo Koskinen | (37:16) | 1:22:54 | 1. | ||||
3 Juha Koskinen | (39:08) | 2:02:03 | 1. | ||||
2 | 111 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:08:44 | |||
1 Erkki Oinaskallio | 44:40 | 1. | |||||
2 Ari Enroth | (42:45) | 1:27:25 | 2. | ||||
3 Mika Kulmala | (41:18) | 2:08:44 | 2. | ||||
3 | 110 | Porin Pyrintö | FIN | 2:16:30 | |||
1 Heinola Ari | 46:19 | 4. | |||||
2 Mäkipää Kalevi | (47:04) | 1:33:23 | 4. | ||||
3 Mannila Tapio | (43:06) | 2:16:30 | 3. | ||||
4 | 113 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 2:17:43 | |||
1 Arvo Ahola | 48:35 | 6. | |||||
2 Timo Nurmela | (44:44) | 1:33:20 | 3. | ||||
3 Esa Kuoppala | (44:23) | 2:17:43 | 4. | ||||
5 | 112 | Ranuan Peura | FIN | 2:19:53 | |||
1 Jyrki Itkonen | 48:09 | 5. | |||||
2 Raimo Itkonen | (50:05) | 1:38:15 | 5. | ||||
3 Kimmo Määttä | (41:37) | 2:19:53 | 5. | ||||
6 | 114 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 2:35:16 | |||
1 Matti Autio | 44:43 | 2. | |||||
2 Veijo Aho | (1:00:11) | 1:44:55 | 6. | ||||
3 Markku Autio | (50:21) | 2:35:16 | 6. | ||||
- | 103 | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Petri Moisio | DNS | ||||||
2 Tero Vesisenaho | - | ||||||
3 Jorma Hirvensalo | - |
1 | 120 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:07:30 | |||
1 Hannu Heiskanen | 40:38 | 2. | |||||
2 Juhani Jetsonen | (40:55) | 1:21:33 | 1. | ||||
3 Markku Kotamäki | (45:57) | 2:07:30 | 1. | ||||
2 | 122 | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 2:17:14 | |||
1 Matti Turunen | 43:56 | 3. | |||||
2 Eero Kiiskinen | (46:49) | 1:30:45 | 3. | ||||
3 Pekka Hiltunen | (46:29) | 2:17:14 | 2. | ||||
3 | 118 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:20:32 | |||
1 Pertti Ahtiainen | 45:32 | 4. | |||||
2 Pekka Partanen | (51:21) | 1:36:54 | 4. | ||||
3 Jussi Silvennoinen | (43:37) | 2:20:32 | 3. | ||||
4 | 121 | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 2:40:58 | |||
1 Antti Aalto | 52:51 | 5. | |||||
2 Esko Jussila | (47:37) | 1:40:28 | 5. | ||||
3 Pekka Valtonen | (1:00:30) | 2:40:58 | 4. | ||||
5 | 119 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 2:46:11 | |||
1 Timo Mattila | 59:42 | 6. | |||||
2 Martti Pihlajamaa | (58:00) | 1:57:42 | 6. | ||||
3 Tauno Pajukangas | (48:28) | 2:46:11 | 5. | ||||
- | 108 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Risto Partanen | DNS | ||||||
2 vacant | - | ||||||
3 vacant | - |
1 | 125 | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 2:01:30 | |||
1 Erkki Paananen | 40:27 | 1. | |||||
2 Jukka-Pekka Rantio | (38:09) | 1:18:37 | 1. | ||||
3 Veli-Matti Heikkilä | (42:52) | 2:01:30 | 1. | ||||
2 | 129 | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 2:07:17 | |||
1 Erkki Pokela | 43:06 | 4. | |||||
2 Lassi Hirvikallio | (43:28) | 1:26:35 | 3. | ||||
3 Keijo Kattelus | (40:42) | 2:07:17 | 2. | ||||
3 | 128 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 2:12:44 | |||
1 Lauri Mikkonen | 44:32 | 5. | |||||
2 Risto Vairinen | (46:00) | 1:30:33 | 4. | ||||
3 Heikki Peltola | (42:11) | 2:12:44 | 3. | ||||
4 | 133 | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 2:14:26 | |||
1 Aki Nieminen | 42:34 | 3. | |||||
2 Jorma Nevala | (49:45) | 1:32:20 | 6. | ||||
3 Matti Äijö | (42:06) | 2:14:26 | 4. | ||||
5 | 134 | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 2:22:46 | |||
1 Pekka Palttala | 48:05 | 7. | |||||
2 Reijo Honkanen | (46:31) | 1:34:37 | 7. | ||||
3 Timo Ahlroth | (48:09) | 2:22:46 | 5. | ||||
6 | 127 | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 2:25:28 | |||
1 Pauli Rautanen | 51:03 | 8. | |||||
2 Hannu Harju | (47:27) | 1:38:31 | 8. | ||||
3 Tauno Suominen | (46:56) | 2:25:28 | 6. | ||||
7 | 132 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:28:04 | |||
1 Ismo Turunen | 56:27 | 9. | |||||
2 Pertti Lähdekorpi | (48:45) | 1:45:13 | 9. | ||||
3 Veijo Salmi | (42:51) | 2:28:04 | 7. | ||||
8 | 126 | Iisu | FIN | 2:39:19 | |||
1 Kalevi Kivipelto | 41:42 | 2. | |||||
2 Seppo Keltamäki | (44:42) | 1:26:24 | 2. | ||||
3 Heikki Mattila | (1:12:54) | 2:39:19 | 8. | ||||
- | 117 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Ari Martikainen | 38:55 | 1. | |||||
2 Juhani Leppäsalmi | (42:40) | 1:21:36 | 2. | ||||
3 Pasi Martikainen | DQ | ||||||
- | 130 | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Pauli Toropainen | DNS | ||||||
2 Juhani Salmela | - | ||||||
3 Erkki Hiltunen | - |
1 | 138 | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:42:46 | |||
1 Seppo Ollikainen | 34:56 | 2. | |||||
2 Raimo Hyyryläinen | (33:47) | 1:08:44 | 1. | ||||
3 Jorma Hyyryläinen | (34:02) | 1:42:46 | 1. | ||||
2 | 141 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 1:51:55 | |||
1 Hannu Töyrylä | 38:49 | 6. | |||||
2 Jouko Vääränen | (34:52) | 1:13:42 | 2. | ||||
3 Rauno Vanhalakka | (38:13) | 1:51:55 | 2. | ||||
3 | 145 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:58:23 | |||
1 Antti Narmio | 38:21 | 4. | |||||
2 Pertti Heinikangas | (42:49) | 1:21:11 | 3. | ||||
3 Matti Selivaara | (37:12) | 1:58:23 | 3. | ||||
4 | 136 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 2:00:22 | |||
1 Tapio Lindstedt | 37:22 | 3. | |||||
2 Kalle Heino | (43:54) | 1:21:16 | 4. | ||||
3 Kyösti Mikkola | (39:06) | 2:00:22 | 4. | ||||
5 | 143 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 2:01:15 | |||
1 Kauko Turunen | 40:52 | 7. | |||||
2 Jukka Savolainen | (41:38) | 1:22:30 | 5. | ||||
3 Seppo Kiuru | (38:44) | 2:01:15 | 5. | ||||
6 | 142 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:08:07 | |||
1 Kauno Mourujärvi | 38:38 | 5. | |||||
2 Markku Leinonen | (45:22) | 1:24:00 | 6. | ||||
3 Raimo Rökman | (44:06) | 2:08:07 | 6. | ||||
7 | 137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:13:39 | |||
1 Veli-Matti Kyckling | 40:55 | 8. | |||||
2 Pertti Valtee | (45:07) | 1:26:02 | 8. | ||||
3 Erkki Latvasto | (47:36) | 2:13:39 | 7. | ||||
8 | 146 | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 2:20:44 | |||
1 Lasse Peltola | 47:31 | 12. | |||||
2 Seppo Varpula | (46:01) | 1:33:32 | 9. | ||||
3 Kari Majasaari | (47:12) | 2:20:44 | 8. | ||||
9 | 147 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 2:24:37 | |||
1 Raimo Haapalehto | 41:05 | 9. | |||||
2 Markku Kainu | (44:39) | 1:25:44 | 7. | ||||
3 Vesa M Lassila | (58:53) | 2:24:37 | 9. | ||||
10 | 148 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 2:29:48 | |||
1 Hannu Karstunen | 45:19 | 11. | |||||
2 Juhani Perkkiö | (50:52) | 1:36:11 | 11. | ||||
3 Samuli Törmälä | (53:37) | 2:29:48 | 10. | ||||
11 | 139 | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 2:49:03 | |||
1 Korkiamäki Keijo | 42:05 | 10. | |||||
2 Hautaniemi Keijo | (52:07) | 1:34:13 | 10. | ||||
3 Siltala Raimo | (1:14:50) | 2:49:03 | 11. | ||||
- | 131 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Ilkka Kotala | 45:24 | 6. | |||||
2 Timo Koutaniemi | (46:34) | 1:31:59 | 5. | ||||
3 Markku Kotala | DQ | ||||||
- | 140 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Eero Viitasaari | DQ | ||||||
2 Erkki Vistiaho | - | ||||||
3 Asko Kujala | - |
1 | 155 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:44 | |||
1 Mauno Korhonen | 26:42 | 3. | |||||
2 Seppo Karjalainen | (29:11) | 55:53 | 1. | ||||
3 Viljo Kajava | (29:51) | 1:25:44 | 1. | ||||
2 | 164 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:25:45 | |||
1 Jukka Aunula | 27:12 | 4. | |||||
2 Juhani Kytöjoki | (32:11) | 59:24 | 3. | ||||
3 Paavo Inkinen | (26:20) | 1:25:45 | 2. | ||||
3 | 151 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:25:47 | |||
1 Heikki Nurminen | 26:27 | 2. | |||||
2 Raimo Kaukonen | (30:37) | 57:05 | 2. | ||||
3 Tapani Häkkinen | (28:42) | 1:25:47 | 3. | ||||
4 | 166 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:31:07 | |||
1 Heikki Pitkänen | 28:47 | 7. | |||||
2 Timo Tiira | (33:36) | 1:02:24 | 6. | ||||
3 Pertti Jäkälä | (28:42) | 1:31:07 | 4. | ||||
5 | 158 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:33:31 | |||
1 Antero Karvinen | 28:09 | 6. | |||||
2 Seppo Korhonen | (36:08) | 1:04:17 | 7. | ||||
3 Asko Harvala | (29:13) | 1:33:31 | 5. | ||||
6 | 161 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:39 | |||
1 Jouko Jääskeläinen | 29:05 | 8. | |||||
2 Vesa Herttuainen | (31:26) | 1:00:31 | 4. | ||||
3 Pentti Närhi | (36:07) | 1:36:39 | 6. | ||||
7 | 154 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 1:37:15 | |||
1 Lars Forsblom | 33:27 | 11. | |||||
2 Pertti Veijalainen | (35:43) | 1:09:10 | 11. | ||||
3 Pekka Hakala | (28:04) | 1:37:15 | 7. | ||||
8 | 152 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:37:28 | |||
1 Tarmo Salmi | 34:10 | 12. | |||||
2 Pekka Rautio | (31:41) | 1:05:51 | 8. | ||||
3 Pekka Ravattinen | (31:37) | 1:37:28 | 8. | ||||
9 | 168 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:41:19 | |||
1 Reijo Haaja | 29:24 | 9. | |||||
2 Markku Tunturi | (32:39) | 1:02:04 | 5. | ||||
3 Erkki Jalkanen | (39:14) | 1:41:19 | 9. | ||||
10 | 153 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:42:13 | |||
1 Leo Jokinen | 25:39 | 1. | |||||
2 Risto Haapala | (41:53) | 1:07:33 | 10. | ||||
3 Tapani Tanttinen | (34:39) | 1:42:13 | 10. | ||||
11 | 157 | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:47:26 | |||
1 Jorma Oja | 47:52 | 15. | |||||
2 Severi Halkosaari | (29:58) | 1:17:51 | 14. | ||||
3 Jussi Viitasaari | (29:35) | 1:47:26 | 11. | ||||
12 | 162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:48:39 | |||
1 Timo Paulanto | 27:28 | 5. | |||||
2 Seppo Väisänen | (49:24) | 1:16:52 | 13. | ||||
3 Antero Varjonen | (31:47) | 1:48:39 | 12. | ||||
13 | 167 | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 1:51:59 | |||
1 Pauli Korhonen | 34:19 | 13. | |||||
2 Kimmo Kettunen | (31:33) | 1:05:53 | 9. | ||||
3 Tauno Partanen | (46:06) | 1:51:59 | 13. | ||||
14 | 165 | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:56:37 | |||
1 Eino Hakala | 32:57 | 10. | |||||
2 Taisto Järvinen | (50:10) | 1:23:08 | 15. | ||||
3 Esko Taipalus | (33:29) | 1:56:37 | 14. | ||||
15 | 159 | Pietarsaaren Into | FIN | 2:08:17 | |||
1 Pauli Korva | 36:43 | 14. | |||||
2 Lauri Lehto | (37:09) | 1:13:53 | 12. | ||||
3 Kurt Sjöblom | (54:24) | 2:08:17 | 15. | ||||
16 | 160 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 2:17:06 | |||
1 Seppo Kujala | 50:30 | 16. | |||||
2 Reijo Haapanen | (40:44) | 1:31:15 | 16. | ||||
3 Juhani Kiltinen | (45:51) | 2:17:06 | 16. | ||||
- | 144 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Heikki Saarinen | 33:35 | 1. | |||||
2 vacant | DNF | ||||||
3 vacant | - | ||||||
- | 156 | Mesikämmenet | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Atso Mäkinen | DNF | ||||||
2 Tapio Reijula | - | ||||||
3 Tuomo Romula | - |
1 | 182 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 1:21:08 | |||
1 Erkki Alakuijala | 24:38 | 2. | |||||
2 Arto Maronen | (29:13) | 53:52 | 1. | ||||
3 Toivo Merkkiniemi | (27:15) | 1:21:08 | 1. | ||||
2 | 180 | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:22:02 | |||
1 Paavo Moisio | 24:50 | 3. | |||||
2 Eino Rantala | (29:36) | 54:26 | 2. | ||||
3 Aaro Oksanen | (27:35) | 1:22:02 | 2. | ||||
3 | 181 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:23:20 | |||
1 Mauri Suorajärvi | 24:35 | 1. | |||||
2 Jorma Veijovaara | (33:15) | 57:51 | 6. | ||||
3 Lauri Murto | (25:29) | 1:23:20 | 3. | ||||
4 | 176 | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:25:39 | |||
1 Esko Linna | 27:13 | 9. | |||||
2 Mauno Mikkilä | (31:17) | 58:31 | 7. | ||||
3 Reijo Oja | (27:07) | 1:25:39 | 4. | ||||
5 | 177 | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 1:25:44 | |||
1 Markku Salo | 26:31 | 8. | |||||
2 Jukka Luukko | (30:21) | 56:53 | 5. | ||||
3 Esa Klinga | (28:51) | 1:25:44 | 5. | ||||
6 | 183 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:22 | |||
1 Matti Keskinen | 26:24 | 6. | |||||
2 Jaakko Reini | (29:44) | 56:09 | 4. | ||||
3 Tauno Tammela | (32:13) | 1:28:22 | 6. | ||||
7 | 175 | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:31:22 | |||
1 Rauli Pekkala | 35:37 | 12. | |||||
2 Veikko Huhtinen | (29:34) | 1:05:11 | 9. | ||||
3 Kalle Tolonen | (26:10) | 1:31:22 | 7. | ||||
8 | 178 | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:32:58 | |||
1 Tauno Tolmunen | 26:29 | 7. | |||||
2 Kalle Leppänen | (39:36) | 1:06:06 | 10. | ||||
3 Matti Näkkilä | (26:52) | 1:32:58 | 8. | ||||
9 | 172 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:34:57 | |||
1 Timo Nurmi | 26:11 | 5. | |||||
2 Matti Collin | (32:51) | 59:02 | 8. | ||||
3 Pentti Ruponen | (35:55) | 1:34:57 | 9. | ||||
10 | 171 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:36:02 | |||
1 Pekka Salminen | 27:51 | 11. | |||||
2 Viljo Kokkonen | (27:03) | 54:54 | 3. | ||||
3 Heikki Väyrynen | (41:08) | 1:36:02 | 10. | ||||
- | 163 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Mauno Näsi | DNS | ||||||
2 Jarmo Ilkka | - | ||||||
3 Matti Latvala | - | ||||||
- | 173 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1 vacant | DNS | ||||||
2 vacant | - | ||||||
3 vacant | - | ||||||
- | 174 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Matias Viitala | 27:30 | 10. | |||||
2 Jorma Kalliokoski | DNF | ||||||
3 Antti Kuoppala | - |
1 | 185 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:21:52 | |||
1 Mikko Houni | 25:35 | 1. | |||||
2 Rauno Hakala | (29:41) | 55:16 | 1. | ||||
3 Mikko Koppelomäki | (26:36) | 1:21:52 | 1. | ||||
2 | 188 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:22:52 | |||
1 Aulis Leino | 28:18 | 2. | |||||
2 Eero Kakkola | (28:45) | 57:04 | 2. | ||||
3 Veikko Suutari | (25:48) | 1:22:52 | 2. | ||||
3 | 189 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:40 | |||
1 Heimo Mikkola | 28:30 | 3. | |||||
2 Paavo Pystynen | (31:17) | 59:47 | 5. | ||||
3 Toivo Ryyppö | (24:53) | 1:24:40 | 3. | ||||
4 | 186 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij | FIN | 1:28:59 | |||
1 Mikko Heikkilä | 31:14 | 5. | |||||
2 Mauri Aho | (27:30) | 58:44 | 3. | ||||
3 Mauno Lyijynen | (30:14) | 1:28:59 | 4. | ||||
5 | 187 | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:30:09 | |||
1 Eelis Hautala | 29:33 | 4. | |||||
2 Valto Puustinen | (29:37) | 59:11 | 4. | ||||
3 Aarne Puustinen | (30:58) | 1:30:09 | 5. | ||||
6 | 192 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:43:35 | |||
1 Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen | 39:05 | 6. | |||||
2 Helge Knuuttila | (33:13) | 1:12:19 | 6. | ||||
3 Antti Myllymäki | (31:16) | 1:43:35 | 6. | ||||
7 | 190 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:48:40 | |||
1 Seppo Leponiemi | 46:07 | 8. | |||||
2 Reijo Pihlaja | (31:06) | 1:17:13 | 7. | ||||
3 Esko Kangas | (31:27) | 1:48:40 | 7. | ||||
8 | 191 | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 1:54:46 | |||
1 Toivo Sissala | 39:33 | 7. | |||||
2 Pentti Vuorinen | (39:12) | 1:18:45 | 8. | ||||
3 Reino Kataja | (36:00) | 1:54:46 | 8. |
1 | 196 | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 1:14:11 | |||
1 Jorma Salmi | 21:30 | 1. | |||||
2 Teuvo Loiva | (26:02) | 47:33 | 1. | ||||
3 Pentti Siimelä | (26:38) | 1:14:11 | 1. | ||||
2 | 195 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:20:25 | |||
1 Erkki Lätti | 25:36 | 3. | |||||
2 Kalevi Laakso | (30:05) | 55:42 | 2. | ||||
3 Eero Liski | (24:43) | 1:20:25 | 2. | ||||
3 | 197 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:43:46 | |||
1 Veikko Varamäki | 32:03 | 4. | |||||
2 Matti Koivunen | (36:20) | 1:08:23 | 3. | ||||
3 Martti Ahomäki | (35:22) | 1:43:46 | 3. | ||||
- | 179 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Unto Kanerva | 24:59 | 4. | |||||
2 Seppo Kettunen | DNF | ||||||
3 Ilmari Tupitsa | - | ||||||
- | 194 | Iisu | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Kyösti Jäppinen | 22:05 | 2. | |||||
2 Viljo Turunen | DQ | ||||||
3 Jussi Turkka | - |
1 | 81 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:28:39 | |||
1 Sonja Mörsky | 28:46 | 1. | |||||
2 Sari Anttonen | (31:33) | 1:00:20 | 1. | ||||
3 Milka Leppäsalmi | (28:19) | 1:28:39 | 1. | ||||
2 | 85 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:44:12 | |||
1 Noora Palm | 40:03 | 9. | |||||
2 Katariina Kannus | (33:49) | 1:13:53 | 3. | ||||
3 Niina Papinsaari | (30:19) | 1:44:12 | 2. | ||||
3 | 94 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:47:29 | |||
1 Sonja Kyrölä | 35:41 | 5. | |||||
2 Lotta Karhola | (37:57) | 1:13:38 | 2. | ||||
3 Saana Vahvelainen | (33:50) | 1:47:29 | 3. | ||||
4 | 89 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:49:56 | |||
1 Jemina Martelius | 43:01 | 10. | |||||
2 Reeta Rantanen | (35:13) | 1:18:14 | 6. | ||||
3 Tiia Miettinen | (31:41) | 1:49:56 | 4. | ||||
5 | 96 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:49:58 | |||
1 Jenni Hakulinen | 35:50 | 7. | |||||
2 Elina Kilpeläinen | (39:41) | 1:15:32 | 4. | ||||
3 Sanna Kauppila | (34:26) | 1:49:58 | 5. | ||||
6 | 84 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:50:15 | |||
1 Laura Janhunen | 35:34 | 4. | |||||
2 Minna Närhi | (43:40) | 1:19:14 | 7. | ||||
3 Anna Närhi | (31:00) | 1:50:15 | 6. | ||||
7 | 92 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:58:26 | |||
1 Saana-Maria Rahko | 35:46 | 6. | |||||
2 Eveliina Kosola | (49:17) | 1:25:04 | 9. | ||||
3 Elli Kosola | (33:22) | 1:58:26 | 7. | ||||
8 | 90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:59:17 | |||
1 Marika Suominen | 37:52 | 8. | |||||
2 Sanna Minkkinen | (43:01) | 1:20:53 | 8. | ||||
3 Maaret Turunen | (38:23) | 1:59:17 | 8. | ||||
9 | 95 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 2:01:12 | |||
1 Susanna Laakkonen | 30:01 | 2. | |||||
2 Senja Salonen | (47:22) | 1:17:24 | 5. | ||||
3 Emmi Virtanen | (43:48) | 2:01:12 | 9. | ||||
10 | 82 | IF Femman | FIN | 2:06:42 | |||
1 Elin Sund | 43:43 | 11. | |||||
2 Susanna Björkstrand | (50:15) | 1:33:58 | 10. | ||||
3 Julia Björkstrand | (32:44) | 2:06:42 | 10. | ||||
11 | 87 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 2:17:59 | |||
1 Siiri Hautamäki | 54:55 | 14. | |||||
2 Saara Hautamäki | (48:02) | 1:42:58 | 11. | ||||
3 Eeva-Liisa Hakala | (35:01) | 2:17:59 | 11. | ||||
12 | 83 | IK Falken | FIN | 2:24:08 | |||
1 Källman Alexandra | 44:26 | 12. | |||||
2 Wiklund Nina | (59:58) | 1:44:24 | 14. | ||||
3 Öst Marie-Louise | (39:44) | 2:24:08 | 12. | ||||
13 | 88 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 2:32:55 | |||
1 Ellimaria Erkkilä | 52:35 | 13. | |||||
2 Marianne Kattelus | (50:38) | 1:43:13 | 13. | ||||
3 Essi Varjonen | (49:42) | 2:32:55 | 13. | ||||
14 | 91 | Savon Suunta | FIN | 2:47:33 | |||
1 Saara Hautala | 33:42 | 3. | |||||
2 Miisa Pikkarainen | (1:09:23) | 1:43:05 | 12. | ||||
3 Anna-Riikka Natunen | (1:04:28) | 2:47:33 | 14. | ||||
15 | 86 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | 2:47:40 | |||
1 Essi Jalanto | 1:07:59 | 15. | |||||
2 Anna Liisa Rajalampi | (53:57) | 2:01:56 | 15. | ||||
3 Iiris Saarenpää | (45:43) | 2:47:40 | 15. | ||||
16 | 93 | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 2:57:10 | |||
1 Piia Rinta-Keturi | 1:18:09 | 16. | |||||
2 Kati Korpi-Kaija | (43:57) | 2:02:06 | 16. | ||||
3 Suvi Palo | (55:04) | 2:57:10 | 16. |
1 | 78 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 2:04:58 | |||
1 Minna-Mari Olli | 41:49 | 4. | |||||
2 Sanni Salonen | (42:54) | 1:24:43 | 1. | ||||
3 Tiia Tallila | (40:14) | 2:04:58 | 1. | ||||
2 | 74 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:06:34 | |||
1 Maija Ojanen | 45:44 | 6. | |||||
2 Laura Palm | (41:00) | 1:26:44 | 3. | ||||
3 Heini Papinsaari | (39:49) | 2:06:34 | 2. | ||||
3 | 77 | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 2:11:10 | |||
1 Marjut Turunen | 37:01 | 1. | |||||
2 Suvi Hyvönen | (48:48) | 1:25:50 | 2. | ||||
3 Taru Kilpeläinen | (45:20) | 2:11:10 | 3. | ||||
4 | 79 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 2:14:16 | |||
1 Tiina Kihlström | 40:48 | 3. | |||||
2 Hanna Aho | (51:08) | 1:31:56 | 6. | ||||
3 Hanna Sivén | (42:20) | 2:14:16 | 4. | ||||
5 | 72 | IK Kronan | FIN | 2:17:56 | |||
1 Eva-Lina Skogvik | 45:59 | 7. | |||||
2 Ida-Marie Skogvik | (45:09) | 1:31:09 | 4. | ||||
3 Emma Storvall | (46:47) | 2:17:56 | 5. | ||||
6 | 75 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 2:18:01 | |||
1 Heli Jylhä | 42:01 | 5. | |||||
2 Sini Mattila | (53:11) | 1:35:13 | 7. | ||||
3 Anni Mattila | (42:48) | 2:18:01 | 6. | ||||
7 | 73 | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 2:18:20 | |||
1 Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 39:09 | 2. | |||||
2 Hanna Ala-Kasari | (52:46) | 1:31:56 | 5. | ||||
3 Susanna Laurila | (46:24) | 2:18:20 | 7. | ||||
8 | 71 | IF Femman | FIN | 2:25:32 | |||
1 Erica Wiik | 51:25 | 9. | |||||
2 Sabrina Meriheinä | (49:34) | 1:41:00 | 8. | ||||
3 Sabina Bäck | (44:32) | 2:25:32 | 8. | ||||
9 | 76 | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 2:31:56 | |||
1 Maarit Nummi | 50:22 | 8. | |||||
2 Jenni Rahko | (55:12) | 1:45:35 | 9. | ||||
3 Satu Väyrynen | (46:21) | 2:31:56 | 9. |
1 | 21 | Koo-Vee | FIN | 1:54:29 | |||
1 Pinja Satri | 37:40 | 2. | |||||
2 Johanna Niittymäki | (38:25) | 1:16:06 | 1. | ||||
3 Liisa Anttila | (38:22) | 1:54:29 | 1. | ||||
2 | 28 | IF Femman | FIN | 2:02:12 | |||
1 Yvonne Häggblom | 39:15 | 3. | |||||
2 Pernilla Tunis | (42:02) | 1:21:17 | 3. | ||||
3 Olga Novikova | (40:55) | 2:02:12 | 2. | ||||
3 | 23 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 2:03:23 | |||
1 Katja Vanhalakka | 42:12 | 11. | |||||
2 Riikka Suomalainen | (43:32) | 1:25:44 | 8. | ||||
3 Kirsi Vanhalakka | (37:39) | 2:03:23 | 3. | ||||
4 | 27 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 2:04:15 | |||
1 Johanna Perkkalainen | 40:04 | 8. | |||||
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne | (44:01) | 1:24:06 | 7. | ||||
3 Laura Salmi | (40:09) | 2:04:15 | 4. | ||||
5 | 36 | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 2:04:38 | |||
1 Riitta Mattila | 39:47 | 7. | |||||
2 Ulla Silventoinen | (43:08) | 1:22:56 | 5. | ||||
3 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | (41:42) | 2:04:38 | 5. | ||||
6 | 30 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 2:04:56 | |||
1 Leena Rauhamäki | 40:11 | 9. | |||||
2 Marja Rantanen | (41:43) | 1:21:55 | 4. | ||||
3 Mari Koivunen | (43:00) | 2:04:56 | 6. | ||||
7 | 37 | Koo-Vee 2 | FIN | 2:12:30 | |||
1 Katri Niittymäki | 39:33 | 5. | |||||
2 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | (43:39) | 1:23:13 | 6. | ||||
3 Marika Hara | (49:17) | 2:12:30 | 7. | ||||
8 | 22 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:13:40 | |||
1 Maria Laitinen | 39:16 | 4. | |||||
2 Kaisa Laitinen | (53:41) | 1:32:57 | 9. | ||||
3 Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | (40:43) | 2:13:40 | 8. | ||||
9 | 24 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 2:18:09 | |||
1 Teija Hyvärinen | 41:12 | 10. | |||||
2 Niina Jaako | (53:54) | 1:35:07 | 12. | ||||
3 Anna-Kaisa Viita | (43:01) | 2:18:09 | 9. | ||||
10 | 32 | Närpes OK | FIN | 2:19:40 | |||
1 Annelie Haka | 45:45 | 13. | |||||
2 Mia Norrgrann | (47:59) | 1:33:45 | 10. | ||||
3 Carina Leppävuori | (45:55) | 2:19:40 | 10. | ||||
11 | 33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:19:45 | |||
1 Mervi Pesu | 35:03 | 1. | |||||
2 Emma Lähdekorpi | (41:22) | 1:16:26 | 2. | ||||
3 Sari Nousiainen | (1:03:18) | 2:19:45 | 11. | ||||
12 | 26 | OK Botnia | FIN | 2:29:11 | |||
1 Elina Varinen | 48:57 | 15. | |||||
2 Ann-Sofie Sundelin | (54:48) | 1:43:45 | 16. | ||||
3 Linda Sundqvist | (45:25) | 2:29:11 | 12. | ||||
13 | 29 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 2:32:03 | |||
1 Anu Gretschel | 43:57 | 12. | |||||
2 Asta Flöjt | (50:34) | 1:34:32 | 11. | ||||
3 Anne Määttä | (57:30) | 2:32:03 | 13. | ||||
14 | 34 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 2:34:11 | |||
1 Virpi Kmulainen | 51:28 | 16. | |||||
2 Annastiina Vanhala | (52:10) | 1:43:39 | 15. | ||||
3 Päivi Ropponen | (50:32) | 2:34:11 | 14. | ||||
15 | 31 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 2:37:26 | |||
1 Henna Riikonen | 39:37 | 6. | |||||
2 Hanna Kuusela | (57:15) | 1:36:52 | 13. | ||||
3 Tuuli Lehtimäki | (1:00:33) | 2:37:26 | 15. | ||||
16 | 35 | Rastiketut | FIN | 2:42:38 | |||
1 Heini Rantoja | 48:54 | 14. | |||||
2 Kati Rantoja | (53:36) | 1:42:31 | 14. | ||||
3 Reija Vartiamäki | (1:00:06) | 2:42:38 | 16. |
1 | 202 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:38:15 | |||
1 Jaana Koskinen | 49:55 | 2. | |||||
2 Riitta Karppinen | (58:13) | 1:48:09 | 2. | ||||
3 Jaana Marjoniemi | (50:06) | 2:38:15 | 1. | ||||
2 | 201 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 4:07:39 | |||
1 Päivi Kattelus | 1:26:16 | 3. | |||||
2 Katariina Suokko | (1:14:51) | 2:41:07 | 3. | ||||
3 Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | (1:26:31) | 4:07:39 | 2. | ||||
- | 25 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Erja Jokinen | DNS | ||||||
2 Sanna Kouvonen | - | ||||||
3 Tanja Lavikonmäki | - |
1 | 205 | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 2:09:59 | |||
1 Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 47:48 | 2. | |||||
2 Tarja Kankaanpää | (41:19) | 1:29:08 | 2. | ||||
3 Outi Ala-Kasari | (40:51) | 2:09:59 | 1. | ||||
2 | 206 | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 2:12:50 | |||
1 Tiina Linnainmaa | 42:24 | 1. | |||||
2 Outi Borgenström | (44:43) | 1:27:08 | 1. | ||||
3 Kirre Palmi | (45:42) | 2:12:50 | 2. | ||||
3 | 207 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 2:32:26 | |||
1 Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 50:54 | 3. | |||||
2 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | (51:24) | 1:42:18 | 3. | ||||
3 Sari Koskela | (50:07) | 2:32:26 | 3. |
1 | 209 | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 1:53:46 | |||
1 Kirsi Kihlström | 33:33 | 2. | |||||
2 Anneli Jämsen | (43:58) | 1:17:32 | 1. | ||||
3 Päivi Raatikainen | (36:14) | 1:53:46 | 1. | ||||
2 | 210 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:59:30 | |||
1 Sisko Anttila | 33:07 | 1. | |||||
2 Leena Tikkanen | (52:34) | 1:25:42 | 2. | ||||
3 Sirpa Kukkonen | (33:48) | 1:59:30 | 2. | ||||
3 | 212 | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 2:18:38 | |||
1 Ulla Soininen | 44:48 | 4. | |||||
2 Riitta Väänänen | (45:15) | 1:30:04 | 3. | ||||
3 Päivi Puolakka | (48:33) | 2:18:38 | 3. | ||||
- | 203 | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Mervi Anttila | 43:37 | 1. | |||||
2 vacant | (34:26) | 1:18:03 | 1. | ||||
3 vacant | DNF |
1 | 215 | IF Femman | FIN | 2:25:47 | |||
1 Berit Tunis | 40:53 | 1. | |||||
2 Svea Nojonen | (1:02:13) | 1:43:07 | 2. | ||||
3 Bodil Fred | (42:39) | 2:25:47 | 1. | ||||
2 | 217 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 2:48:03 | |||
1 Mirjami Tupitsa | 44:25 | 2. | |||||
2 Beatrice Malmsten | (53:33) | 1:37:58 | 1. | ||||
3 Anita Laaksonen | (1:10:04) | 2:48:03 | 2. | ||||
3 | 218 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 4:00:56 | |||
1 Lea Pöyhönen | 59:53 | 3. | |||||
2 Katariina Finnilä | (1:14:57) | 2:14:51 | 3. | ||||
3 Eija Lassila | (1:46:05) | 4:00:56 | 3. | ||||
- | 211 | Rastiketut | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Eija Rantoja | 43:47 | 3. | |||||
2 Anna-Maija Hautamäki | DQ | ||||||
3 Sirpa Leinonen | - |
1 | 225 | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:29:32 | |||
1 Sirpa Tarkiainen | 27:48 | 2. | |||||
2 Eila Palomäki | (31:31) | 59:19 | 1. | ||||
3 Tuula Kaasalainen | (30:13) | 1:29:32 | 1. | ||||
2 | 224 | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:35:12 | |||
1 Vappu Hyvärinen | 30:54 | 3. | |||||
2 Sinikka Ikonen | (33:49) | 1:04:44 | 2. | ||||
3 Sirkka Ketola | (30:27) | 1:35:12 | 2. | ||||
3 | 222 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:57:55 | |||
1 Tuula Varis | 33:12 | 4. | |||||
2 Raili Keskinarkaus | (35:40) | 1:08:52 | 3. | ||||
3 Seija Heikkinen | (49:02) | 1:57:55 | 3. | ||||
- | 216 | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Arja Laurila | 1:12:21 | 4. | |||||
2 Anja Hirsimäki | (1:17:20) | 2:29:42 | 4. | ||||
3 Terttu Ala-Petäys | DQ | ||||||
- | 221 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Arja Pulkkinen | 27:20 | 1. | |||||
2 Kaija Dahlman | DNF | ||||||
3 Leeni Kylmälä | - | ||||||
- | 223 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Tuula Ohramaa | DNS | ||||||
2 Marja Kanerva | - | ||||||
3 Lindsten Ulla | - |
1 | 232 | Navi | FIN | 1:25:07 | |||
1 Tuulikki Liuha | 28:24 | 1. | |||||
2 Mirja-Liisa Sulander | (29:40) | 58:04 | 1. | ||||
3 Rauni Muikku | (27:03) | 1:25:07 | 1. | ||||
2 | 231 | Iisu | FIN | 1:34:57 | |||
1 Anneli Vilppola | 28:43 | 2. | |||||
2 Anneli Mattila | (36:42) | 1:05:26 | 2. | ||||
3 Anna-Liisa Hankonen | (29:31) | 1:34:57 | 2. | ||||
3 | 230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:43:30 | |||
1 Pirkko Latvasto | 31:33 | 4. | |||||
2 Marke Jalkanen | (37:47) | 1:09:21 | 4. | ||||
3 Tuulikki Karvinen | (34:09) | 1:43:30 | 3. | ||||
4 | 233 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 2:10:06 | |||
1 Irmeli Pärkkä | 39:47 | 5. | |||||
2 Marjatta Mäkelä | (48:37) | 1:28:24 | 5. | ||||
3 Reetta Saari | (41:41) | 2:10:06 | 4. | ||||
- | 226 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Maria-Leena Törrö | DQ | ||||||
2 Seija Hurskainen | - | ||||||
3 Arja Nurminen | - |
1 | 235 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:33:36 | |||
1 Marjatta Vauhkonen | 28:52 | 1. | |||||
2 Eila Ruisaho | (34:12) | 1:03:04 | 1. | ||||
3 Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | (30:31) | 1:33:36 | 1. | ||||
2 | 236 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:50:14 | |||
1 Aune Jalava | 39:11 | 2. | |||||
2 Marjatta Vehmanen | (40:28) | 1:19:40 | 2. | ||||
3 Eila Pekkarinen | (30:33) | 1:50:14 | 2. |