41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

D16E 3. day

Intermediate

1368Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö28:21
2366Tiia MiettinenMS Parma29:12+51
3367Laura JuntunenMS Parma29:14+53
4381Niina PapinsaariKangasala SK30:04+1:43
5376Emmi HasuKouvolan Rasti-7230:48+2:27
6369Anna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot31:16+2:55
7370Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat31:42+3:21
8371Miina KankoKoo-Vee31:43+3:22
9373Elli KosolaSK Pohjantähti32:42+4:21
10375Saana TaimistoMS Parma33:22+5:01
11377Elina ItkonenLapin Veikot33:32+5:11
12374Saana-Maria RahkoSK Pohjantähti34:08+5:47
13382Sonja MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat34:22+6:01
14395Noora PalmKangasala SK34:25+6:04
15391Natalia KankoKoo-Vee34:45+6:24
16410Emmi VirtanenValkeakosken Haka34:51+6:30
17385Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti34:57+6:36
18378Elina MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot35:09+6:48
19384Essi YlipelkolaLappajärven Veikot35:30+7:09
20383Jutta SalmelaLaitasaaren Veto35:50+7:29
21380Anni VuorinenKymin Suunnistajat36:19+7:58
22372Henna-Riikka HaikonenNavi36:22+8:01
23390Reetta HämäläinenKajaanin Suunnistajat36:35+8:14
24416Eeva-Stiina VäätäinenÄhtärin Urheilijat37:04+8:43
25394Katariina KannusKangasala SK37:07+8:46
26386Saana VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintö37:29+9:08
27399Outi ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske38:19+9:58
28388Fiia Harju-SänttiRasti-Kurikka38:54+10:33
29396Anna WesterlundKoo-Vee38:58+10:37
30379Anna SinisaloMäntsälän Urheilijat39:34+11:13
31387Reeta RantanenMS Parma39:56+11:35
32402Roosa LassilaRasTiimi40:05+11:44
33405Sini MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot40:15+11:54
392Essi VarjonenLapuan Virkiä40:15+11:54
35411Vilma KotroKymin Suunnistajat40:24+12:03
36408Kristiina LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat40:36+12:15
37401Annukkka JuutinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot40:37+12:16
38418Alexandra KällmanIK Falken41:50+13:29
39412Laura JortamaSK Pohjantähti41:52+13:31
40415Kirsi NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat41:56+13:35
41406Jonna AlhoEspoon Suunta42:16+13:55
42393Evgenia EfimovaMyslRUS42:58+14:37
43404Laura JugaKeravan Urheilijat43:39+15:18
44403Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhu44:37+16:16
45389Katariina TuohimäkiRasti-Kurikka45:18+16:57
46397Anna MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat45:26+17:05
47409Elina ErkkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat45:34+17:13
48407Kukka-Maaria KarppinenLaitasaaren Veto45:48+17:27
49398Laura JanhunenJämsän Retki-Veikot46:04+17:43
50414Laura JakobssonEspoon Suunta49:21+21:00
51400Alexandra PigarevaMile-SportRUS50:48+22:27
52413Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:36+36:15
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English