41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

D16E 4. day

Combined times

1366Tiia MiettinenMS Parma2:31:13
2368Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö2:31:23+10
3370Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat2:31:25+12
4367Laura JuntunenMS Parma2:33:09+1:56
5369Anna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot2:39:52+8:39
6372Henna-Riikka HaikonenNavi2:47:17+16:04
7373Elli KosolaSK Pohjantähti2:48:33+17:20
8375Saana TaimistoMS Parma2:56:30+25:17
9377Elina ItkonenLapin Veikot2:58:15+27:02
378Elina MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:58:15+27:02
11379Anna SinisaloMäntsälän Urheilijat2:58:18+27:05
12381Niina PapinsaariKangasala SK2:58:19+27:06
13380Anni VuorinenKymin Suunnistajat2:58:20+27:07
14374Saana-Maria RahkoSK Pohjantähti3:00:05+28:52
15376Emmi HasuKouvolan Rasti-723:03:58+32:45
16383Jutta SalmelaLaitasaaren Veto3:05:20+34:07
17382Sonja MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat3:05:22+34:09
18384Essi YlipelkolaLappajärven Veikot3:13:25+42:12
19389Katariina TuohimäkiRasti-Kurikka3:13:27+42:14
20387Reeta RantanenMS Parma3:13:30+42:17
21394Katariina KannusKangasala SK3:15:17+44:04
22388Fiia Harju-SänttiRasti-Kurikka3:15:18+44:05
23392Essi VarjonenLapuan Virkiä3:15:29+44:16
24386Saana VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintö3:15:42+44:29
25390Reetta HämäläinenKajaanin Suunnistajat3:15:43+44:30
26393Evgenia EfimovaMyslRUS3:16:40+45:27
27398Laura JanhunenJämsän Retki-Veikot3:24:35+53:22
28396Anna WesterlundKoo-Vee3:24:36+53:23
29391Natalia KankoKoo-Vee3:25:36+54:23
30385Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti3:26:10+54:57
31399Outi ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske3:29:43+58:30
32401Annukkka JuutinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot3:31:52+1:00:39
33397Anna MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat3:32:31+1:01:18
34402Roosa LassilaRasTiimi3:33:42+1:02:29
35403Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhu3:33:43+1:02:30
36405Sini MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot3:33:47+1:02:34
37400Alexandra PigarevaMile-SportRUS3:38:47+1:07:34
38404Laura JugaKeravan Urheilijat3:39:38+1:08:25
39408Kristiina LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:40:51+1:09:38
40409Elina ErkkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat3:41:35+1:10:22
41410Emmi VirtanenValkeakosken Haka3:41:48+1:10:35
42411Vilma KotroKymin Suunnistajat3:42:49+1:11:36
43406Jonna AlhoEspoon Suunta3:45:05+1:13:52
44407Kukka-Maaria KarppinenLaitasaaren Veto3:47:23+1:16:10
45412Laura JortamaSK Pohjantähti4:04:39+1:33:26
46413Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:21:55+1:50:42
47414Laura JakobssonEspoon Suunta6:06:10+3:34:57
371Miina KankoKoo-VeeDNF
395Noora PalmKangasala SKDQ
416Eeva-Stiina VäätäinenÄhtärin UrheilijatDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English