41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

D35B 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Alla Gusak
Kinef
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:35  Alla Gusak
2   Krista Mäkinen
Laitasaaren Veto
3:48 (4)
6:41 (2)
2:53 (2)
8:15 (2)
1:34 (1)
14:42 (2)
6:27 (4)
16:42 (2)
2:00 (17)
18:41 (2)
1:59 (8)
20:37 (2)
1:56 (2)
33:01 (2)
12:24 (2)
35:41 (2)
2:40 (16)
37:43 (2)
2:02 (2)
38:49 (2)
1:06 (1)
39:45 (1)
56 (1)
40:02 (1)
17 (1)
40:04  Krista Mäkinen
3   Sari Tupitsa
Rasti E4
3:26 (1)
6:18 (1)
2:52 (1)
8:02 (1)
1:44 (4)
14:33 (1)
6:31 (5)
15:56 (1)
1:23 (1)
17:44 (1)
1:48 (4)
19:49 (1)
2:05 (5)
32:18 (1)
12:29 (3)
34:57 (1)
2:39 (14)
37:06 (1)
2:09 (3)
38:24 (1)
1:18 (6)
39:46 (2)
1:22 (28)
40:03 (2)
17 (1)
40:05  Sari Tupitsa
4   Galina Stepykina
Orient-Express
3:43 (2)
7:07 (3)
3:24 (7)
8:57 (3)
1:50 (5)
15:46 (4)
6:49 (7)
17:12 (4)
1:26 (2)
19:11 (3)
1:59 (8)
21:16 (3)
2:05 (5)
34:11 (3)
12:55 (6)
36:32 (4)
2:21 (6)
38:30 (3)
1:58 (1)
39:43 (3)
1:13 (3)
40:42 (3)
59 (2)
41:01 (3)
19 (9)
41:03  Galina Stepykina
5   Jatta Haapamäki
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:55 (5)
7:16 (5)
3:21 (6)
9:10 (6)
1:54 (9)
15:26 (3)
6:16 (1)
17:01 (3)
1:35 (7)
19:12 (4)
2:11 (14)
21:25 (4)
2:13 (8)
34:18 (4)
12:53 (5)
36:30 (3)
2:12 (3)
38:53 (4)
2:23 (17)
40:12 (4)
1:19 (8)
41:12 (4)
1:00 (4)
41:31 (4)
19 (9)
41:33  Jatta Haapamäki
6   Tanja Korchagina
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
4:05 (6)
7:33 (8)
3:28 (9)
9:46 (8)
2:13 (19)
16:32 (7)
6:46 (6)
18:01 (7)
1:29 (3)
20:03 (7)
2:02 (11)
22:23 (7)
2:20 (16)
34:55 (7)
12:32 (4)
37:01 (5)
2:06 (2)
39:22 (6)
2:21 (12)
40:40 (6)
1:18 (6)
41:39 (5)
59 (2)
41:56 (5)
17 (1)
41:58  Tanja Korchagina
7   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
4:07 (8)
7:32 (7)
3:25 (8)
9:28 (7)
1:56 (10)
15:53 (5)
6:25 (3)
17:24 (5)
1:31 (6)
19:13 (5)
1:49 (5)
21:28 (5)
2:15 (11)
34:34 (6)
13:06 (9)
37:03 (6)
2:29 (10)
39:17 (5)
2:14 (8)
40:37 (5)
1:20 (10)
41:45 (6)
1:08 (15)
42:05 (6)
20 (14)
42:07  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
8   Anne Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:16 (11)
7:30 (6)
3:14 (4)
9:07 (5)
1:37 (3)
16:25 (6)
7:18 (10)
17:55 (6)
1:30 (4)
19:32 (6)
1:37 (2)
21:30 (6)
1:58 (3)
34:27 (5)
12:57 (7)
37:06 (7)
2:39 (14)
40:07 (7)
3:01 (25)
41:21 (7)
1:14 (4)
42:22 (7)
1:01 (5)
42:39 (7)
17 (1)
42:41  Anne Peltoniemi
9   Minna Loukusa
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:08 (9)
9:00 (16)
4:52 (26)
11:06 (16)
2:06 (15)
18:05 (11)
6:59 (8)
19:35 (11)
1:30 (4)
21:21 (10)
1:46 (3)
23:38 (10)
2:17 (14)
36:42 (8)
13:04 (8)
39:07 (8)
2:25 (9)
41:28 (8)
2:21 (12)
42:51 (8)
1:23 (13)
43:59 (8)
1:08 (15)
44:22 (8)
23 (22)
44:23  Minna Loukusa
10   Maarit Järvinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:31 (13)
8:00 (10)
3:29 (11)
9:57 (9)
1:57 (11)
17:16 (8)
7:19 (11)
18:54 (8)
1:38 (9)
20:57 (8)
2:03 (12)
23:11 (8)
2:14 (9)
37:07 (9)
13:56 (10)
39:31 (9)
2:24 (7)
41:45 (9)
2:14 (8)
43:08 (9)
1:23 (13)
44:14 (9)
1:06 (13)
44:36 (9)
22 (19)
44:38  Maarit Järvinen
11   Tatyana Ivanova
Yarkiy Mir
3:43 (2)
7:11 (4)
3:28 (9)
9:03 (4)
1:52 (7)
17:19 (9)
8:16 (20)
18:57 (9)
1:38 (9)
21:20 (9)
2:23 (18)
23:21 (9)
2:01 (4)
37:29 (10)
14:08 (11)
39:53 (10)
2:24 (7)
42:20 (10)
2:27 (18)
43:37 (10)
1:17 (5)
44:42 (10)
1:05 (10)
45:04 (10)
22 (19)
45:06  Tatyana Ivanova
12   Nina Miheeva
Roza vetrov
4:19 (12)
8:08 (12)
3:49 (14)
10:00 (10)
1:52 (7)
17:49 (10)
7:49 (14)
19:28 (10)
1:39 (11)
21:43 (11)
2:15 (16)
23:48 (11)
2:05 (5)
38:06 (11)
14:18 (12)
40:40 (11)
2:34 (11)
42:51 (11)
2:11 (4)
44:14 (11)
1:23 (13)
45:18 (11)
1:04 (9)
45:37 (11)
19 (9)
45:39  Nina Miheeva
13   Tanja Autio
Karkki-Rasti
9:09 (27)
12:16 (27)
3:07 (3)
13:51 (24)
1:35 (2)
20:07 (18)
6:16 (1)
25:29 (22)
5:22 (26)
27:00 (19)
1:31 (1)
28:51 (18)
1:51 (1)
40:38 (12)
11:47 (1)
42:36 (12)
1:58 (1)
44:48 (12)
2:12 (5)
45:55 (12)
1:07 (2)
46:56 (12)
1:01 (5)
47:16 (12)
20 (14)
47:18  Tanja Autio
14   Tatyana Simanova
Kinef
6:42 (25)
10:13 (22)
3:31 (12)
12:22 (18)
2:09 (17)
20:19 (19)
7:57 (17)
22:03 (15)
1:44 (12)
24:10 (13)
2:07 (13)
26:24 (13)
2:14 (9)
41:34 (14)
15:10 (17)
43:51 (13)
2:17 (4)
46:07 (13)
2:16 (10)
47:26 (13)
1:19 (8)
48:32 (13)
1:06 (13)
48:52 (13)
20 (14)
48:54  Tatyana Simanova
15   Natalia Gerasimova
Saint-Petersburg
4:41 (17)
8:44 (14)
4:03 (17)
10:56 (14)
2:12 (18)
18:46 (13)
7:50 (15)
20:36 (13)
1:50 (15)
22:34 (12)
1:58 (7)
25:08 (12)
2:34 (22)
41:14 (13)
16:06 (19)
45:21 (15)
4:07 (29)
47:42 (14)
2:21 (12)
49:04 (14)
1:22 (12)
50:09 (14)
1:05 (10)
50:27 (14)
18 (5)
50:29  Natalia Gerasimova
16   Minna Iso-Koivisto
Kauhavan Wisa
4:08 (9)
8:22 (13)
4:14 (18)
10:30 (12)
2:08 (16)
18:23 (12)
7:53 (16)
20:23 (12)
2:00 (17)
25:11 (15)
4:48 (27)
27:42 (14)
2:31 (21)
42:22 (15)
14:40 (13)
45:10 (14)
2:48 (22)
47:49 (15)
2:39 (20)
49:29 (15)
1:40 (24)
50:31 (15)
1:02 (7)
50:49 (15)
18 (5)
50:51  Minna Iso-Koivisto
17   Anne Kahelin
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:05 (6)
8:01 (11)
3:56 (15)
10:18 (11)
2:17 (20)
19:39 (16)
9:21 (26)
22:31 (16)
2:52 (25)
25:07 (14)
2:36 (22)
27:57 (15)
2:50 (24)
42:39 (16)
14:42 (14)
45:22 (16)
2:43 (18)
48:54 (16)
3:32 (29)
50:19 (16)
1:25 (17)
51:27 (16)
1:08 (15)
51:45 (16)
18 (5)
51:47  Anne Kahelin
18   Tuija Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:58 (18)
9:38 (18)
4:40 (23)
12:44 (20)
3:06 (25)
21:08 (21)
8:24 (22)
23:10 (18)
2:02 (19)
25:24 (16)
2:14 (15)
28:03 (16)
2:39 (23)
45:26 (19)
17:23 (24)
48:08 (19)
2:42 (17)
50:29 (18)
2:21 (12)
51:49 (18)
1:20 (10)
52:54 (17)
1:05 (10)
53:15 (17)
21 (17)
53:17  Tuija Kilpeläinen
19   Mari Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:32 (14)
7:50 (9)
3:18 (5)
16:39 (28)
8:49 (29)
24:17 (26)
7:38 (12)
25:54 (23)
1:37 (8)
27:47 (20)
1:53 (6)
30:02 (20)
2:15 (11)
44:48 (17)
14:46 (16)
47:25 (17)
2:37 (13)
50:20 (17)
2:55 (22)
51:45 (17)
1:25 (17)
52:56 (18)
1:11 (21)
53:21 (18)
25 (26)
53:22  Mari Tuomaala
20   Kirsi Teräväinen
Delta
4:39 (16)
8:56 (15)
4:17 (19)
11:01 (15)
2:05 (13)
19:04 (14)
8:03 (18)
20:50 (14)
1:46 (13)
26:04 (17)
5:14 (28)
28:26 (17)
2:22 (17)
45:15 (18)
16:49 (22)
47:58 (18)
2:43 (18)
50:50 (19)
2:52 (21)
52:28 (19)
1:38 (22)
53:40 (19)
1:12 (22)
54:05 (19)
25 (26)
54:07  Kirsi Teräväinen
21   Maarit Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:24 (22)
9:04 (17)
3:40 (13)
10:55 (13)
1:51 (6)
19:14 (15)
8:19 (21)
27:47 (27)
8:33 (28)
30:17 (27)
2:30 (20)
32:33 (26)
2:16 (13)
47:17 (21)
14:44 (15)
49:35 (21)
2:18 (5)
51:47 (21)
2:12 (5)
53:11 (20)
1:24 (16)
54:14 (20)
1:03 (8)
54:33 (20)
19 (9)
54:35  Maarit Oikarinen
22   Teija Siltanen-Ström
Vehkalahden Veikot
9:18 (28)
13:16 (28)
3:58 (16)
15:21 (27)
2:05 (13)
22:29 (24)
7:08 (9)
24:15 (19)
1:46 (13)
26:44 (18)
2:29 (19)
29:38 (19)
2:54 (25)
46:33 (20)
16:55 (23)
49:17 (20)
2:44 (20)
51:46 (20)
2:29 (19)
53:11 (20)
1:25 (17)
54:21 (21)
1:10 (19)
54:42 (21)
21 (17)
54:44  Teija Siltanen-Ström
23   Outi Kuusisto
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:38 (23)
10:22 (24)
4:44 (24)
12:58 (21)
2:36 (21)
22:25 (23)
9:27 (27)
24:16 (20)
1:51 (16)
28:22 (22)
4:06 (25)
30:50 (21)
2:28 (20)
48:35 (22)
17:45 (25)
51:22 (22)
2:47 (21)
54:17 (22)
2:55 (22)
55:57 (22)
1:40 (24)
57:18 (22)
1:21 (25)
57:46 (22)
28 (28)
57:47  Outi Kuusisto
24   Tuulia Niva
Oulunsalon Vasama
4:35 (15)
9:56 (21)
5:21 (29)
12:42 (19)
2:46 (22)
20:47 (20)
8:05 (19)
22:57 (17)
2:10 (24)
28:40 (23)
5:43 (29)
31:49 (23)
3:09 (27)
48:37 (23)
16:48 (21)
51:46 (23)
3:09 (24)
55:12 (23)
3:26 (28)
56:59 (23)
1:47 (27)
58:07 (23)
1:08 (15)
58:31 (23)
24 (24)
58:33  Tuulia Niva
25   Kirsi Koukkari
Siilin Rasti
9:22 (29)
13:53 (29)
4:31 (20)
19:03 (29)
5:10 (28)
27:39 (29)
8:36 (24)
29:43 (28)
2:04 (22)
32:14 (28)
2:31 (21)
34:31 (28)
2:17 (14)
50:49 (27)
16:18 (20)
53:24 (25)
2:35 (12)
55:45 (24)
2:21 (12)
57:23 (24)
1:38 (22)
58:38 (24)
1:15 (23)
59:00 (24)
22 (19)
59:01  Kirsi Koukkari
26   Nina Lebed`
Kinef
4:59 (19)
9:38 (18)
4:39 (22)
13:13 (23)
3:35 (27)
21:48 (22)
8:35 (23)
27:30 (26)
5:42 (27)
29:29 (24)
1:59 (8)
32:30 (25)
3:01 (26)
50:48 (26)
18:18 (26)
53:59 (26)
3:11 (26)
56:12 (25)
2:13 (7)
57:41 (25)
1:29 (21)
59:02 (25)
1:21 (25)
59:30 (25)
28 (28)
59:32  Nina Lebed`
27   Anu Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
6:17 (24)
11:05 (25)
4:48 (25)
14:00 (25)
2:55 (24)
23:07 (25)
9:07 (25)
25:09 (21)
2:02 (19)
28:02 (21)
2:53 (23)
31:13 (22)
3:11 (28)
50:12 (24)
18:59 (28)
53:19 (24)
3:07 (23)
56:23 (26)
3:04 (26)
58:39 (26)
2:16 (28)
1:00:18 (27)
1:39 (29)
1:00:36 (26)
18 (5)
1:00:38  Anu Liljeström
28   Olga Gurleva
Saint-Petersburg
5:15 (21)
9:53 (20)
4:38 (21)
13:07 (22)
3:14 (26)
25:09 (28)
12:02 (29)
27:13 (25)
2:04 (22)
29:35 (25)
2:22 (17)
32:00 (24)
2:25 (19)
50:42 (25)
18:42 (27)
54:20 (27)
3:38 (28)
57:15 (27)
2:55 (22)
58:58 (27)
1:43 (26)
1:00:15 (26)
1:17 (24)
1:00:39 (27)
24 (24)
1:00:41  Olga Gurleva
29   Anna-Leena Vierimaa
Kärsämäen Kataja
5:10 (20)
10:20 (23)
5:10 (27)
12:19 (17)
1:59 (12)
20:04 (17)
7:45 (13)
31:09 (29)
11:05 (29)
35:31 (29)
4:22 (26)
37:55 (29)
2:24 (18)
53:37 (29)
15:42 (18)
56:47 (29)
3:10 (25)
59:07 (29)
2:20 (11)
1:00:34 (28)
1:27 (20)
1:01:44 (28)
1:10 (19)
1:02:07 (28)
23 (22)
1:02:08  Anna-Leena Vierimaa
30   Nina Tupitsa
Keravan Urheilijat
6:46 (26)
12:03 (26)
5:17 (28)
14:57 (26)
2:54 (23)
24:41 (27)
9:44 (28)
26:44 (24)
2:03 (21)
29:46 (26)
3:02 (24)
33:01 (27)
3:15 (29)
52:02 (28)
19:01 (29)
55:21 (28)
3:19 (27)
58:25 (28)
3:04 (26)
1:00:41 (29)
2:16 (28)
1:02:02 (29)
1:21 (25)
1:02:21 (29)
19 (9)
1:02:23  Nina Tupitsa
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English