41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

D45A 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Virpi Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
2:01 (11)
5:29 (8)
3:28 (8)
7:55 (6)
2:26 (1)
8:54 (3)
59 (1)
11:41 (3)
2:47 (8)
18:13 (2)
6:32 (1)
20:23 (1)
2:10 (4)
27:06 (1)
6:43 (1)
31:20 (1)
4:14 (1)
35:10 (1)
3:50 (21)
39:18 (1)
4:08 (2)
41:18 (1)
2:00 (2)
42:22 (1)
1:04 (9)
42:38 (1)
16 (1)
42:39  Virpi Juutilainen
2   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:33 (1)
5:04 (4)
3:31 (9)
7:50 (5)
2:46 (6)
9:11 (6)
1:21 (17)
11:41 (3)
2:30 (2)
19:13 (4)
7:32 (5)
21:14 (4)
2:01 (1)
28:45 (3)
7:31 (4)
33:30 (3)
4:45 (4)
35:49 (2)
2:19 (3)
40:31 (2)
4:42 (4)
42:56 (3)
2:25 (8)
43:52 (2)
56 (1)
44:09 (2)
17 (3)
44:09  Päivi Virekunnas
3   Annariitta Kottonen
Lynx
1:37 (4)
4:33 (1)
2:56 (2)
7:05 (1)
2:32 (2)
8:10 (1)
1:05 (3)
10:36 (1)
2:26 (1)
17:43 (1)
7:07 (3)
20:38 (2)
2:55 (18)
28:33 (2)
7:55 (10)
33:06 (2)
4:33 (2)
36:41 (3)
3:35 (18)
40:45 (3)
4:04 (1)
42:52 (2)
2:07 (3)
43:52 (2)
1:00 (5)
44:11 (3)
19 (8)
44:11  Annariitta Kottonen
4   Maija Käkelä
Puolangan Ryhti
1:34 (2)
4:45 (2)
3:11 (3)
7:26 (2)
2:41 (4)
8:37 (2)
1:11 (5)
11:07 (2)
2:30 (2)
20:12 (5)
9:05 (16)
22:17 (5)
2:05 (3)
30:05 (5)
7:48 (8)
34:51 (5)
4:46 (6)
37:45 (4)
2:54 (13)
42:36 (4)
4:51 (8)
45:40 (4)
3:04 (17)
46:41 (4)
1:01 (6)
47:00 (4)
19 (8)
47:01  Maija Käkelä
5   Merja Pulkkinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:34 (2)
4:59 (3)
3:25 (5)
7:49 (4)
2:50 (7)
9:05 (5)
1:16 (11)
11:41 (3)
2:36 (5)
19:05 (3)
7:24 (4)
21:08 (3)
2:03 (2)
29:05 (4)
7:57 (11)
33:47 (4)
4:42 (3)
39:22 (6)
5:35 (24)
44:02 (6)
4:40 (3)
46:00 (5)
1:58 (1)
46:58 (5)
58 (2)
47:14 (5)
16 (1)
47:14  Merja Pulkkinen
6   Alice Bedwell
Bristol OK
2:03 (14)
5:14 (6)
3:11 (3)
8:11 (7)
2:57 (8)
9:31 (8)
1:20 (16)
12:38 (8)
3:07 (16)
22:07 (9)
9:29 (19)
24:27 (8)
2:20 (7)
32:01 (7)
7:34 (6)
36:56 (7)
4:55 (7)
39:43 (7)
2:47 (11)
45:19 (8)
5:36 (13)
47:27 (7)
2:08 (4)
48:30 (6)
1:03 (8)
48:50 (6)
20 (12)
48:51  Alice Bedwell
7   Paula Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:27 (27)
7:26 (26)
3:59 (20)
10:37 (23)
3:11 (13)
11:52 (22)
1:15 (10)
15:00 (20)
3:08 (17)
22:55 (12)
7:55 (6)
25:15 (10)
2:20 (7)
32:45 (8)
7:30 (3)
37:45 (8)
5:00 (9)
40:21 (8)
2:36 (7)
45:13 (7)
4:52 (9)
47:26 (6)
2:13 (5)
48:33 (7)
1:07 (13)
48:52 (7)
19 (8)
48:52  Paula Malinen
8   Viktoria Fershalova
Baltijsky Bereg
2:40 (24)
7:25 (25)
4:45 (26)
10:28 (22)
3:03 (10)
12:04 (24)
1:36 (23)
14:46 (17)
2:42 (6)
21:46 (7)
7:00 (2)
24:11 (7)
2:25 (11)
31:29 (6)
7:18 (2)
36:14 (6)
4:45 (4)
38:57 (5)
2:43 (9)
43:57 (5)
5:00 (11)
47:46 (8)
3:49 (22)
48:53 (8)
1:07 (13)
49:17 (8)
24 (22)
49:17  Viktoria Fershalova
9   Seija Nelimarkka
Iisalmen Visa
2:03 (14)
5:43 (9)
3:40 (12)
8:17 (8)
2:34 (3)
9:30 (7)
1:13 (8)
12:24 (6)
2:54 (10)
24:49 (20)
12:25 (28)
27:06 (17)
2:17 (6)
34:39 (11)
7:33 (5)
39:38 (10)
4:59 (8)
42:22 (10)
2:44 (10)
47:06 (10)
4:44 (6)
49:26 (9)
2:20 (6)
50:30 (9)
1:04 (9)
50:49 (9)
19 (8)
50:51  Seija Nelimarkka
10   Raija Laukkanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:40 (6)
6:07 (18)
4:27 (23)
9:07 (12)
3:00 (9)
10:21 (11)
1:14 (9)
13:24 (9)
3:03 (14)
22:20 (10)
8:56 (15)
24:52 (9)
2:32 (13)
33:41 (10)
8:49 (13)
38:55 (9)
5:14 (11)
41:36 (9)
2:41 (8)
46:40 (9)
5:04 (12)
49:45 (10)
3:05 (18)
50:55 (10)
1:10 (15)
51:18 (10)
23 (18)
51:18  Raija Laukkanen
11   Päivi Raatikainen
Lohimaan Rasti
2:31 (22)
5:25 (7)
2:54 (1)
8:39 (9)
3:14 (16)
9:50 (9)
1:11 (5)
12:34 (7)
2:44 (7)
21:27 (6)
8:53 (13)
23:50 (6)
2:23 (9)
32:48 (9)
8:58 (14)
40:30 (11)
7:42 (25)
42:32 (11)
2:02 (1)
47:17 (11)
4:45 (7)
50:23 (11)
3:06 (19)
51:21 (11)
58 (2)
51:41 (11)
20 (12)
51:41  Päivi Raatikainen
12   Mervi Väänänen
Oulun Tarmo
2:23 (21)
5:48 (12)
3:25 (5)
9:30 (18)
3:42 (23)
10:48 (14)
1:18 (13)
14:12 (13)
3:24 (21)
22:48 (11)
8:36 (8)
25:31 (11)
2:43 (14)
35:14 (13)
9:43 (22)
41:02 (13)
5:48 (17)
43:22 (12)
2:20 (4)
48:58 (12)
5:36 (13)
51:24 (12)
2:26 (9)
52:42 (12)
1:18 (21)
53:05 (12)
23 (18)
53:06  Mervi Väänänen
13   Marja-Liisa Laitala
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:38 (5)
5:04 (4)
3:26 (7)
7:48 (3)
2:44 (5)
8:59 (4)
1:11 (5)
15:28 (22)
6:29 (26)
24:13 (18)
8:45 (12)
27:05 (16)
2:52 (17)
34:42 (12)
7:37 (7)
42:28 (16)
7:46 (26)
44:38 (15)
2:10 (2)
49:21 (13)
4:43 (5)
52:20 (13)
2:59 (16)
53:19 (13)
59 (4)
53:37 (13)
18 (4)
53:37  Marja-Liisa Laitala
14   Päivi Reiman
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
2:02 (12)
5:50 (15)
3:48 (15)
9:16 (14)
3:26 (19)
11:29 (20)
2:13 (27)
14:33 (16)
3:04 (15)
24:42 (19)
10:09 (21)
27:11 (19)
2:29 (12)
35:32 (14)
8:21 (12)
40:58 (12)
5:26 (12)
43:56 (13)
2:58 (14)
49:38 (14)
5:42 (17)
53:30 (14)
3:52 (23)
54:34 (14)
1:04 (9)
54:52 (14)
18 (4)
54:52  Päivi Reiman
15   Mirja Humalamäki
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:57 (10)
5:45 (10)
3:48 (15)
8:57 (10)
3:12 (14)
10:15 (10)
1:18 (13)
13:44 (11)
3:29 (23)
23:13 (14)
9:29 (19)
27:07 (18)
3:54 (26)
36:36 (18)
9:29 (20)
42:52 (17)
6:16 (20)
45:52 (17)
3:00 (15)
51:50 (17)
5:58 (19)
54:19 (15)
2:29 (11)
55:42 (15)
1:23 (23)
56:04 (15)
22 (17)
56:04  Mirja Humalamäki
16   Terttu Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:03 (14)
5:48 (12)
3:45 (14)
9:51 (20)
4:03 (25)
10:51 (15)
1:00 (2)
17:26 (25)
6:35 (27)
26:04 (22)
8:38 (9)
29:18 (23)
3:14 (21)
37:08 (19)
7:50 (9)
44:31 (20)
7:23 (24)
46:53 (18)
2:22 (5)
51:49 (16)
4:56 (10)
54:43 (16)
2:54 (14)
56:03 (16)
1:20 (22)
56:27 (16)
24 (22)
56:27  Terttu Lahtinen
17   Anni Ruuska
Koskelankylän Riento
2:08 (19)
5:48 (12)
3:40 (12)
9:20 (16)
3:32 (22)
11:03 (16)
1:43 (24)
14:31 (15)
3:28 (22)
23:25 (15)
8:54 (14)
26:08 (12)
2:43 (14)
35:33 (15)
9:25 (17)
41:28 (14)
5:55 (18)
44:15 (14)
2:47 (11)
49:53 (15)
5:38 (15)
55:32 (17)
5:39 (25)
56:42 (17)
1:10 (15)
57:05 (17)
23 (18)
57:04  Anni Ruuska
18   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
1:48 (7)
6:27 (21)
4:39 (24)
11:57 (26)
5:30 (28)
13:05 (25)
1:08 (4)
15:52 (23)
2:47 (8)
27:31 (25)
11:39 (27)
29:55 (25)
2:24 (10)
39:03 (21)
9:08 (15)
44:13 (19)
5:10 (10)
47:36 (19)
3:23 (17)
53:18 (19)
5:42 (17)
55:53 (19)
2:35 (12)
56:55 (18)
1:02 (7)
57:15 (18)
20 (12)
57:16  Liisa Juga
19   Tiina Westerlund
Koo-Vee
3:09 (25)
6:45 (22)
3:36 (10)
9:49 (19)
3:04 (11)
11:19 (19)
1:30 (21)
14:52 (18)
3:33 (24)
23:36 (16)
8:44 (11)
26:52 (14)
3:16 (23)
36:06 (16)
9:14 (16)
41:42 (15)
5:36 (14)
45:30 (16)
3:48 (20)
52:21 (18)
6:51 (23)
55:45 (18)
3:24 (21)
57:18 (19)
1:33 (25)
57:41 (19)
23 (18)
57:43  Tiina Westerlund
20   Tuula Kuisma
Someron Esa
2:12 (20)
5:51 (16)
3:39 (11)
9:04 (11)
3:13 (15)
10:30 (12)
1:26 (20)
13:46 (12)
3:16 (18)
23:01 (13)
9:15 (18)
27:22 (20)
4:21 (27)
37:20 (20)
9:58 (23)
43:01 (18)
5:41 (16)
47:40 (20)
4:39 (23)
54:00 (20)
6:20 (22)
58:02 (20)
4:02 (24)
59:17 (20)
1:15 (19)
59:38 (20)
21 (15)
59:37  Tuula Kuisma
21   Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:16 (26)
7:05 (23)
3:49 (17)
10:55 (25)
3:50 (24)
13:20 (26)
2:25 (28)
15:55 (24)
2:35 (4)
26:58 (23)
11:03 (24)
29:08 (22)
2:10 (4)
39:30 (23)
10:22 (25)
45:04 (21)
5:34 (13)
48:47 (22)
3:43 (19)
55:41 (22)
6:54 (25)
58:04 (21)
2:23 (7)
59:20 (21)
1:16 (20)
59:45 (21)
25 (24)
59:46  Pirkko Ekdahl
22   Marja Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
1:55 (8)
5:45 (10)
3:50 (18)
9:15 (13)
3:30 (20)
10:32 (13)
1:17 (12)
13:34 (10)
3:02 (13)
22:01 (8)
8:27 (7)
26:51 (13)
4:50 (28)
36:27 (17)
9:36 (21)
48:10 (24)
11:43 (28)
50:36 (23)
2:26 (6)
56:15 (23)
5:39 (16)
58:43 (22)
2:28 (10)
59:49 (22)
1:06 (12)
1:00:10 (22)
21 (15)
1:00:09  Marja Kosola
23   Tuija Jurvakainen
Rasti-Hyry
2:05 (17)
6:12 (19)
4:07 (21)
9:21 (17)
3:09 (12)
11:06 (17)
1:45 (25)
14:29 (14)
3:23 (20)
25:52 (21)
11:23 (25)
29:07 (21)
3:15 (22)
39:15 (22)
10:08 (24)
45:38 (22)
6:23 (21)
48:44 (21)
3:06 (16)
54:55 (21)
6:11 (20)
1:01:36 (23)
6:41 (26)
1:03:08 (23)
1:32 (24)
1:03:26 (23)
18 (4)
1:03:26  Tuija Jurvakainen
24   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
Lappajärven Veikot
1:56 (9)
9:42 (27)
7:46 (27)
14:02 (27)
4:20 (27)
15:32 (27)
1:30 (21)
18:49 (26)
3:17 (19)
29:51 (26)
11:02 (23)
33:16 (26)
3:25 (24)
44:36 (27)
11:20 (26)
51:04 (26)
6:28 (22)
1:00:10 (25)
9:06 (26)
1:07:03 (25)
6:53 (24)
1:10:00 (25)
2:57 (15)
1:11:39 (24)
1:39 (27)
1:12:04 (24)
25 (24)
1:12:04  Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
25   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
2:02 (12)
6:12 (19)
4:10 (22)
10:23 (21)
4:11 (26)
11:47 (21)
1:24 (19)
15:25 (21)
3:38 (25)
27:01 (24)
11:36 (26)
29:47 (24)
2:46 (16)
41:49 (25)
12:02 (27)
48:54 (25)
7:05 (23)
53:28 (24)
4:34 (22)
1:02:31 (24)
9:03 (27)
1:09:54 (24)
7:23 (27)
1:11:48 (25)
1:54 (28)
1:12:17 (25)
29 (28)
1:12:17  Marja Humalamäki
26   Dilya Baburina
UFA UNITED
3:54 (28)
16:11 (28)
12:17 (28)
19:42 (28)
3:31 (21)
21:00 (28)
1:18 (13)
24:01 (28)
3:01 (12)
32:41 (28)
8:40 (10)
35:38 (28)
2:57 (19)
45:06 (28)
9:28 (19)
51:19 (27)
6:13 (19)
1:01:26 (27)
10:07 (27)
1:07:38 (26)
6:12 (21)
1:10:54 (26)
3:16 (20)
1:12:07 (26)
1:13 (18)
1:12:33 (26)
26 (27)
1:12:34  Dilya Baburina
27   Jaana Kukkonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:05 (17)
6:00 (17)
3:55 (19)
9:17 (15)
3:17 (17)
11:08 (18)
1:51 (26)
20:15 (27)
9:07 (28)
30:27 (27)
10:12 (22)
34:08 (27)
3:41 (25)
43:33 (26)
9:25 (17)
54:15 (28)
10:42 (27)
1:00:41 (26)
6:26 (25)
1:10:16 (28)
9:35 (28)
1:12:57 (27)
2:41 (13)
1:14:08 (27)
1:11 (17)
1:14:26 (27)
18 (4)
1:14:26  Jaana Kukkonen
28   Lidia Belomoina
Mysl
2:38 (23)
7:18 (24)
4:40 (25)
10:37 (23)
3:19 (18)
12:00 (23)
1:23 (18)
14:55 (19)
2:55 (11)
24:00 (17)
9:05 (16)
27:03 (15)
3:03 (20)
41:34 (24)
14:31 (28)
47:11 (23)
5:37 (15)
1:02:26 (28)
15:15 (28)
1:10:11 (27)
7:45 (26)
1:21:48 (28)
11:37 (28)
1:23:23 (28)
1:35 (26)
1:23:48 (28)
25 (24)
1:23:49  Lidia Belomoina
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English