41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

D50A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Taina Itkonen
Lapin Veikot
1:39 (14)
7:32 (4)
5:53 (3)
9:22 (2)
1:50 (3)
10:25 (2)
1:03 (8)
12:17 (2)
1:52 (3)
16:13 (3)
3:56 (4)
20:53 (2)
4:40 (1)
24:49 (1)
3:56 (9)
26:54 (1)
2:05 (3)
30:56 (1)
4:02 (1)
31:45 (1)
49 (2)
32:02 (1)
17 (3)
32:04  Taina Itkonen
2   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
1:20 (2)
7:11 (1)
5:51 (2)
8:56 (1)
1:45 (2)
9:56 (1)
1:00 (2)
11:53 (1)
1:57 (5)
16:09 (2)
4:16 (7)
22:44 (4)
6:35 (26)
26:44 (4)
4:00 (11)
28:42 (3)
1:58 (1)
33:00 (2)
4:18 (4)
33:52 (2)
52 (5)
34:09 (2)
17 (3)
34:11  Päivi Puolakka
3   Marita Saari
Hiisirasti
1:17 (1)
8:10 (11)
6:53 (14)
9:52 (7)
1:42 (1)
10:50 (4)
58 (1)
12:29 (3)
1:39 (1)
15:58 (1)
3:29 (1)
20:38 (1)
4:40 (1)
24:53 (2)
4:15 (15)
26:57 (2)
2:04 (2)
33:38 (3)
6:41 (27)
34:18 (3)
40 (1)
34:35 (3)
17 (3)
34:37  Marita Saari
4   Anneli Jämsen
Lohimaan Rasti
1:33 (8)
8:09 (10)
6:36 (11)
10:08 (9)
1:59 (5)
11:10 (8)
1:02 (6)
13:38 (7)
2:28 (15)
18:04 (7)
4:26 (13)
23:53 (9)
5:49 (11)
27:36 (6)
3:43 (6)
29:45 (4)
2:09 (4)
34:30 (4)
4:45 (9)
35:23 (4)
53 (7)
35:44 (4)
21 (22)
35:46  Anneli Jämsen
5   Sisko Vapalahti
Delta
1:33 (8)
7:22 (2)
5:49 (1)
9:40 (4)
2:18 (15)
10:54 (5)
1:14 (18)
14:36 (14)
3:42 (28)
18:13 (8)
3:37 (2)
23:11 (5)
4:58 (3)
28:23 (11)
5:12 (29)
30:32 (8)
2:09 (4)
34:42 (5)
4:10 (2)
35:44 (5)
1:02 (25)
36:01 (5)
17 (3)
36:02  Sisko Vapalahti
6   Vitalija Ptashekiene
DEVYNI
2:06 (33)
8:41 (15)
6:35 (10)
10:46 (14)
2:05 (10)
11:49 (14)
1:03 (8)
13:47 (8)
1:58 (6)
18:02 (6)
4:15 (5)
23:27 (6)
5:25 (5)
27:39 (7)
4:12 (14)
30:13 (7)
2:34 (11)
34:50 (6)
4:37 (7)
35:50 (6)
1:00 (21)
36:08 (6)
18 (8)
36:09  Vitalija Ptashekiene
7   Olga Pozhidaeva
Saint-Petersburg
2:28 (35)
9:44 (22)
7:16 (18)
11:44 (20)
2:00 (6)
12:44 (18)
1:00 (2)
14:47 (15)
2:03 (7)
19:07 (12)
4:20 (10)
24:36 (12)
5:29 (7)
28:36 (12)
4:00 (11)
30:58 (9)
2:22 (8)
35:09 (7)
4:11 (3)
36:02 (7)
53 (7)
36:24 (7)
22 (25)
36:25  Olga Pozhidaeva
8   Pirkko Kalliola
Turun Suunnistajat
1:42 (17)
8:33 (14)
6:51 (13)
10:29 (11)
1:56 (4)
11:36 (11)
1:07 (13)
13:56 (9)
2:20 (13)
18:23 (10)
4:27 (14)
24:17 (10)
5:54 (13)
27:35 (5)
3:18 (3)
29:53 (5)
2:18 (7)
35:34 (8)
5:41 (20)
36:30 (8)
56 (14)
36:48 (8)
18 (8)
36:49  Pirkko Kalliola
9   Tetyana Bozhko
Cherkasy
1:29 (5)
7:59 (8)
6:30 (9)
10:36 (13)
2:37 (28)
11:37 (12)
1:01 (5)
13:25 (5)
1:48 (2)
17:16 (4)
3:51 (3)
22:42 (3)
5:26 (6)
25:53 (3)
3:11 (1)
31:47 (12)
5:54 (33)
36:12 (10)
4:25 (6)
37:05 (9)
53 (7)
37:23 (9)
18 (8)
37:24  Tetyana Bozhko
10   Jurate Ulevichiene
DEVYNI
1:49 (24)
8:57 (17)
7:08 (17)
10:57 (15)
2:00 (6)
12:01 (15)
1:04 (10)
14:06 (11)
2:05 (8)
18:30 (11)
4:24 (12)
24:17 (10)
5:47 (9)
28:21 (10)
4:04 (13)
31:06 (10)
2:45 (17)
36:02 (9)
4:56 (13)
37:08 (10)
1:06 (29)
37:26 (10)
18 (8)
37:27  Jurate Ulevichiene
11   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
1:39 (14)
7:46 (6)
6:07 (5)
9:50 (5)
2:04 (9)
11:03 (7)
1:13 (17)
13:32 (6)
2:29 (18)
17:55 (5)
4:23 (11)
23:44 (8)
5:49 (11)
27:39 (7)
3:55 (8)
30:05 (6)
2:26 (9)
36:18 (11)
6:13 (24)
37:18 (11)
1:00 (21)
37:38 (11)
20 (20)
37:40  Tuija Soanjärvi
12   Hannele Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
1:25 (3)
7:53 (7)
6:28 (8)
9:56 (8)
2:03 (8)
11:02 (6)
1:06 (12)
12:57 (4)
1:55 (4)
18:15 (9)
5:18 (25)
23:27 (6)
5:12 (4)
28:19 (9)
4:52 (22)
31:29 (11)
3:10 (22)
36:32 (12)
5:03 (16)
37:27 (12)
55 (13)
37:46 (12)
19 (15)
37:48  Hannele Sivén
13   Gunta Lebedoka
Meridians
1:43 (18)
9:12 (18)
7:29 (20)
11:40 (19)
2:28 (23)
12:59 (20)
1:19 (22)
15:27 (19)
2:28 (15)
20:34 (19)
5:07 (22)
26:59 (19)
6:25 (21)
30:52 (16)
3:53 (7)
33:54 (17)
3:02 (20)
38:37 (13)
4:43 (8)
39:33 (13)
56 (14)
39:52 (13)
19 (15)
39:54  Gunta Lebedoka
14   Sinikka Taimisto
MS Parma
1:34 (10)
9:52 (23)
8:18 (27)
12:15 (23)
2:23 (20)
13:40 (23)
1:25 (23)
15:45 (20)
2:05 (8)
20:27 (17)
4:42 (16)
26:13 (16)
5:46 (8)
29:50 (13)
3:37 (5)
32:31 (13)
2:41 (16)
39:08 (14)
6:37 (26)
40:09 (14)
1:01 (23)
40:30 (14)
21 (22)
40:32  Sinikka Taimisto
15   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:35 (11)
7:31 (3)
5:56 (4)
9:39 (3)
2:08 (12)
10:39 (3)
1:00 (2)
15:17 (17)
4:38 (33)
20:29 (18)
5:12 (24)
26:29 (17)
6:00 (16)
31:34 (18)
5:05 (27)
33:51 (16)
2:17 (6)
39:49 (16)
5:58 (22)
40:43 (15)
54 (10)
41:06 (15)
23 (27)
41:08  Arja Pajunen
16   Eija Juntunen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:31 (6)
8:31 (13)
7:00 (16)
11:03 (17)
2:32 (24)
12:07 (16)
1:04 (10)
14:25 (12)
2:18 (11)
19:24 (14)
4:59 (20)
25:57 (14)
6:33 (25)
30:35 (14)
4:38 (19)
33:13 (14)
2:38 (14)
39:35 (15)
6:22 (25)
40:50 (16)
1:15 (36)
41:14 (16)
24 (28)
41:16  Eija Juntunen
17   Margrit Widmer
OLGOberwil
1:40 (16)
10:55 (28)
9:15 (31)
13:35 (27)
2:40 (30)
15:03 (27)
1:28 (25)
17:31 (27)
2:28 (15)
22:29 (26)
4:58 (18)
28:48 (24)
6:19 (19)
32:44 (22)
3:56 (9)
35:49 (22)
3:05 (21)
40:07 (18)
4:18 (4)
41:03 (17)
56 (14)
41:21 (17)
18 (8)
41:23  Margrit Widmer
18   Pirjo Fagerlund
Hirvensalon Heitto
1:31 (6)
8:10 (11)
6:39 (12)
10:31 (12)
2:21 (19)
11:45 (13)
1:14 (18)
14:26 (13)
2:41 (20)
20:23 (16)
5:57 (34)
28:16 (22)
7:53 (34)
32:33 (21)
4:17 (16)
35:09 (20)
2:36 (13)
39:54 (17)
4:45 (9)
41:06 (18)
1:12 (35)
41:31 (18)
25 (32)
41:33  Pirjo Fagerlund
19   Rita Forsström
OK Raseborg
1:49 (24)
8:42 (16)
6:53 (14)
11:01 (16)
2:19 (17)
12:31 (17)
1:30 (28)
15:23 (18)
2:52 (24)
20:21 (15)
4:58 (18)
26:09 (15)
5:48 (10)
31:19 (17)
5:10 (28)
33:45 (15)
2:26 (9)
40:29 (19)
6:44 (28)
41:18 (19)
49 (2)
41:37 (19)
19 (15)
41:38  Rita Forsström
20   Hilkka Mattila
Turun Suunnistajat
1:38 (13)
10:22 (26)
8:44 (28)
12:45 (26)
2:23 (20)
13:59 (25)
1:14 (18)
16:28 (23)
2:29 (18)
21:14 (22)
4:46 (17)
27:14 (20)
6:00 (16)
32:08 (20)
4:54 (23)
34:47 (19)
2:39 (15)
40:47 (20)
6:00 (23)
41:52 (20)
1:05 (27)
42:16 (20)
24 (28)
42:17  Hilkka Mattila
21   Sirkka Jaakkola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:13 (38)
11:02 (29)
7:49 (24)
13:50 (29)
2:48 (34)
15:07 (28)
1:17 (21)
17:25 (26)
2:18 (11)
21:44 (23)
4:19 (9)
28:59 (25)
7:15 (29)
34:01 (27)
5:02 (26)
37:19 (24)
3:18 (23)
42:06 (22)
4:47 (11)
43:03 (21)
57 (19)
43:21 (21)
18 (8)
43:23  Sirkka Jaakkola
22   Eija Orkola
Delta
1:58 (30)
9:34 (20)
7:36 (21)
12:08 (22)
2:34 (25)
13:36 (22)
1:28 (25)
16:39 (24)
3:03 (26)
21:47 (25)
5:08 (23)
28:33 (23)
6:46 (27)
33:47 (26)
5:14 (30)
36:44 (23)
2:57 (19)
41:46 (21)
5:02 (15)
43:09 (22)
1:23 (38)
43:34 (22)
25 (32)
43:37  Eija Orkola
23   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:47 (22)
9:13 (19)
7:26 (19)
11:32 (18)
2:19 (17)
13:16 (21)
1:44 (35)
16:12 (22)
2:56 (25)
21:44 (23)
5:32 (29)
29:03 (26)
7:19 (31)
33:40 (24)
4:37 (17)
37:31 (25)
3:51 (30)
42:32 (23)
5:01 (14)
43:35 (23)
1:03 (26)
44:02 (23)
27 (36)
44:05  Marjatta Vaara
24   Raili Turunen
Lapin Veikot
1:28 (4)
7:45 (5)
6:17 (7)
9:51 (6)
2:06 (11)
11:17 (9)
1:26 (24)
15:02 (16)
3:45 (29)
19:19 (13)
4:17 (8)
25:14 (13)
5:55 (15)
30:43 (15)
5:29 (32)
35:38 (21)
4:55 (31)
43:14 (24)
7:36 (34)
44:04 (24)
50 (4)
44:24 (24)
20 (20)
44:25  Raili Turunen
25   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
1:46 (21)
9:58 (25)
8:12 (26)
12:33 (25)
2:35 (27)
13:43 (24)
1:10 (14)
15:58 (21)
2:15 (10)
20:37 (20)
4:39 (15)
26:55 (18)
6:18 (18)
31:38 (19)
4:43 (20)
34:12 (18)
2:34 (11)
43:41 (26)
9:29 (38)
44:37 (25)
56 (14)
44:55 (25)
18 (8)
44:56  Vappu Kuusela
26   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:01 (32)
9:53 (24)
7:52 (25)
12:27 (24)
2:34 (25)
14:01 (26)
1:34 (32)
17:18 (25)
3:17 (27)
22:49 (28)
5:31 (27)
29:17 (27)
6:28 (22)
34:41 (28)
5:24 (31)
38:03 (26)
3:22 (25)
43:36 (25)
5:33 (19)
44:41 (26)
1:05 (27)
45:03 (26)
22 (25)
45:03  Helena Saarimäki
27   Tuija Olli
Tarpian Suunta
1:54 (26)
10:44 (27)
8:50 (29)
13:38 (28)
2:54 (35)
15:18 (29)
1:40 (33)
18:06 (29)
2:48 (23)
23:48 (29)
5:42 (30)
31:06 (29)
7:18 (30)
35:43 (29)
4:37 (17)
39:33 (28)
3:50 (29)
44:21 (27)
4:48 (12)
45:15 (27)
54 (10)
45:36 (27)
21 (22)
45:38  Tuija Olli
28   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
1:55 (27)
9:36 (21)
7:41 (23)
11:48 (21)
2:12 (13)
12:58 (19)
1:10 (14)
17:41 (28)
4:43 (34)
22:45 (27)
5:04 (21)
30:08 (28)
7:23 (32)
33:40 (24)
3:32 (4)
39:07 (27)
5:27 (32)
44:37 (28)
5:30 (18)
45:29 (28)
52 (5)
45:48 (28)
19 (15)
45:49  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
29   Raija Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:56 (29)
12:04 (32)
10:08 (33)
14:41 (32)
2:37 (28)
16:13 (32)
1:32 (30)
19:00 (30)
2:47 (22)
24:51 (30)
5:51 (33)
32:47 (30)
7:56 (35)
38:28 (32)
5:41 (33)
41:55 (30)
3:27 (27)
47:40 (29)
5:45 (21)
48:49 (29)
1:09 (32)
49:13 (29)
24 (28)
49:15  Raija Puhakka
30   Elena Sukhodonova
Mysl
2:11 (34)
11:14 (30)
9:03 (30)
14:09 (31)
2:55 (36)
15:50 (31)
1:41 (34)
19:37 (31)
3:47 (30)
25:39 (31)
6:02 (36)
33:03 (31)
7:24 (33)
38:04 (31)
5:01 (25)
41:26 (29)
3:22 (25)
48:17 (30)
6:51 (30)
49:27 (30)
1:10 (33)
49:51 (30)
24 (28)
49:53  Elena Sukhodonova
31   Hilkka Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
1:55 (27)
8:05 (9)
6:10 (6)
10:22 (10)
2:17 (14)
11:34 (10)
1:12 (16)
13:56 (9)
2:22 (14)
21:00 (21)
7:04 (38)
27:23 (21)
6:23 (20)
33:35 (23)
6:12 (35)
42:33 (31)
8:58 (35)
49:28 (31)
6:55 (31)
50:25 (31)
57 (19)
50:42 (31)
17 (3)
50:45  Hilkka Lukander
32   Pirkko Väänänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
1:36 (12)
13:01 (33)
11:25 (34)
18:14 (36)
5:13 (38)
20:03 (36)
1:49 (36)
25:00 (35)
4:57 (35)
30:46 (35)
5:46 (31)
37:14 (35)
6:28 (22)
42:09 (35)
4:55 (24)
44:56 (33)
2:47 (18)
50:05 (32)
5:09 (17)
50:59 (32)
54 (10)
51:18 (32)
19 (15)
51:18  Pirkko Väänänen
33   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:59 (31)
11:22 (31)
9:23 (32)
14:04 (30)
2:42 (32)
15:36 (30)
1:32 (30)
19:54 (32)
4:18 (32)
26:01 (32)
6:07 (37)
34:11 (34)
8:10 (36)
40:58 (34)
6:47 (38)
44:17 (32)
3:19 (24)
53:31 (33)
9:14 (36)
54:39 (33)
1:08 (31)
55:04 (33)
25 (32)
55:06  Eija Hyvönen
34   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
1:47 (22)
14:15 (34)
12:28 (36)
17:00 (34)
2:45 (33)
18:29 (34)
1:29 (27)
21:15 (33)
2:46 (21)
26:46 (33)
5:31 (27)
33:45 (33)
6:59 (28)
38:36 (33)
4:51 (21)
52:19 (34)
13:43 (36)
59:05 (34)
6:46 (29)
1:00:15 (34)
1:10 (33)
1:00:43 (34)
28 (37)
1:00:45  Pirjo Lavikainen
35   Anna-Maria Alakylmänen
Laitasaaren Veto
1:45 (19)
14:26 (35)
12:41 (37)
16:44 (33)
2:18 (15)
17:46 (33)
1:02 (6)
23:18 (34)
5:32 (36)
27:33 (34)
4:15 (5)
33:27 (32)
5:54 (13)
36:38 (30)
3:11 (1)
53:37 (35)
16:59 (38)
1:00:35 (35)
6:58 (32)
1:01:31 (35)
56 (14)
1:01:47 (35)
16 (1)
1:01:48  Anna-Maria Alakylmänen
36   Galina Suchilova
Mysl
2:39 (36)
14:55 (36)
12:16 (35)
19:01 (37)
4:06 (37)
22:14 (38)
3:13 (39)
26:09 (36)
3:55 (31)
36:07 (36)
9:58 (39)
47:33 (36)
11:26 (39)
54:48 (36)
7:15 (39)
1:03:14 (36)
8:26 (34)
1:13:15 (36)
10:01 (39)
1:14:30 (36)
1:15 (36)
1:14:59 (36)
29 (38)
1:14:58  Galina Suchilova
37   Pirkko Lappalainen
Navi
1:45 (19)
16:46 (38)
15:01 (39)
19:26 (38)
2:40 (30)
21:42 (37)
2:16 (38)
36:35 (37)
14:53 (37)
42:36 (37)
6:01 (35)
52:16 (38)
9:40 (38)
58:35 (38)
6:19 (36)
1:15:31 (37)
16:56 (37)
1:22:30 (37)
6:59 (33)
1:23:55 (37)
1:25 (39)
1:24:11 (37)
16 (1)
1:24:11  Pirkko Lappalainen
38   Päivi Karjalainen
Savon Rasti
7:24 (39)
15:00 (37)
7:36 (21)
17:25 (35)
2:25 (22)
18:55 (35)
1:30 (28)
37:40 (38)
18:45 (38)
43:01 (38)
5:21 (26)
49:29 (37)
6:28 (22)
55:40 (37)
6:11 (34)
1:16:27 (38)
20:47 (39)
1:25:11 (38)
8:44 (35)
1:26:17 (38)
1:06 (29)
1:26:47 (38)
30 (39)
1:26:47  Päivi Karjalainen
39   Anna-Maija Laakso
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:58 (37)
17:05 (39)
14:07 (38)
33:34 (39)
16:29 (39)
35:38 (39)
2:04 (37)
55:49 (39)
20:11 (39)
1:01:39 (39)
5:50 (32)
1:10:37 (39)
8:58 (37)
1:17:16 (39)
6:39 (37)
1:21:00 (39)
3:44 (28)
1:30:22 (39)
9:22 (37)
1:31:23 (39)
1:01 (23)
1:31:48 (39)
25 (32)
1:31:49  Anna-Maija Laakso
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English