41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H10RR 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,3 km
 
1.   Mikko Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:41:00   7:53  
2.   Atte Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:42:00   8:07  
2.   Joona Tynys Kouvolan Rasti-72    12:52:00   8:07  
4.   Joona Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:38:00   8:25  
5.   Topi Syrjäläinen Navi    13:00:00   8:27  
6.   Nico Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu    12:27:00   8:38  
7.   Janne Ovaska Luumäen Rasti    12:55:00   8:43  
8.   Tommi Huostila Lammin Säkiä    12:45:00   8:49  
9.   Eevert Toivonen Kangasala SK    12:47:00   9:03  
10.   Tuomas Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:57:00   9:11  
11.   Verneri Sievänen Kuhmon Peurat    12:31:00   9:22  
11.   Aapo Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:50:00   9:22  
13.   Joonas Huuhko Luumäen Rasti    12:39:00   9:30  
14.   Aapo Erkkilä Saloisten Reipas    12:33:00   9:42  
15.   Veeti Vuorisalo Suunta-Sepot    12:40:00   9:44  
16.   Sergey Krasilnikov Polar Star  RUS  12:48:00   9:57  
17.   Paulus Sulkula Muuramen Rasti    12:35:00   10:13  
18.   Valtteri Laine Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:51:00   10:28  
19.   Elmeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:30:00   10:34  
20.   Panu Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:44:00   10:46  
21.   Alexey Kononov Polar Star  RUS  12:26:00   10:48  
22.   Aleksi Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat    12:54:00   10:53  
23.   Juho Savolainen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:28:00   11:11  
24.   Saku Kejonen Ylä-Savon Rasti    12:37:00   11:23  
25.   Niko Larmala Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    13:02:00   12:05  
26.   Pekka Linna Oulaisten Huima    12:32:00   12:21  
27.   Matias Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu    12:43:00   13:10  
28.   Miika Mäkäräinen Järvenpään Palo    13:01:00   13:48  
29.   Markus Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    12:36:00   13:51  
30.   Taneli Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    12:53:00   13:56  
30.   Timo Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:58:00   13:56  
32.   Henri Westerholm Vesaisen Pojat    12:56:00   14:13  
33.   Santeri Valtari Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:29:00   14:17  
34.   Eero Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio    12:59:00   15:50  
35.   Aleksi Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    12:34:00   17:30  
36.   Antti Nurmi Lappeen Riento    12:25:00   17:49  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English