41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H12 3. day

Combined times

13132Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:08:08
23147Aki SaariPohjankyrön Rasti1:09:30+1:22
33120Aleksi KarppinenLaitasaaren Veto1:11:34+3:26
43140Arto NiiranenKalevan Rasti1:12:26+4:18
53126Miika KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:12:46+4:38
63102Topias AholaNavi1:13:17+5:09
73127Samuli KoskinenTurun Suunnistajat1:16:56+8:48
83112Lassi HeikkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:04+9:56
93128Karlis KosmacevsMeridiansLAT1:18:39+10:31
103158Miro TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä1:22:07+13:59
113138Jasper MarteliusMS Parma1:24:17+16:09
123115Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä1:24:51+16:43
133107Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat1:27:02+18:54
143134Matti LinnaOulaisten Huima1:27:46+19:38
153148Antti SainioKeravan Urheilijat1:28:57+20:49
163113Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:29:23+21:15
173104Ari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat1:30:43+22:35
183137Janne LousioPihkaniskat1:31:59+23:51
193155Arttu SyrjäläinenNavi1:33:13+25:05
203117Jesse IhalainenNavi1:33:54+25:46
213133Henri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:34:23+26:15
223130Erno KähkönenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:34:56+26:48
233136Valtteri LoukusaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:35:11+27:03
243121Niko KauriaOlavin Rasti1:38:08+30:00
253123Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:38:23+30:15
263153Mikko SirenTampereen Pyrintö1:39:08+31:00
273131Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SK1:43:11+35:03
283108Ilya DidenkoPolar StarRUS1:45:53+37:45
293163Jaki VerhonenRasti-Lukko1:47:54+39:46
303164Juho VierimaaKärsämäen Kataja1:51:55+43:47
313103Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:58:29+50:21
323129Arttu KottonenLynx2:03:45+55:37
333145Olli PynnönenKangasniemen Kalske2:07:14+59:06
343141Arttu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat2:08:01+59:53
353162Ville ValtialaSäyneisen Salpa2:09:07+1:00:59
363151Alexander SinenkovBaltijsky BeregRUS2:10:06+1:01:58
373154Anton SulkulaMuuramen Rasti2:12:43+1:04:35
383139Matti MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat2:14:09+1:06:01
393146Tommi RantalaSuunta Jyväskylä2:14:31+1:06:23
403105Sergey AshkinadziYarkiy MirRUS2:22:42+1:14:34
413106Ilya BabkinTulaRUS2:39:05+1:30:57
423149Tuomas SainioKangasala SK2:48:44+1:40:36
433152Mikael SippoKangasniemen Kalske3:45:05+2:36:57
443125Lauri KoskelaRasti-Jussit3:58:06+2:49:58
3157Antti TonderSK VuoksiDQ
3114Olli HiitolaOulaisten TaruDQ
3116Sampo HyppöläSotkamon JymyDQ
3119Jonas JernIF FemmanDQ
3118Ilmari IkäheimoEspoon SuuntaDNS
3124Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English