41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H16B 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Ilya Lozitskiy
Ermak
2:06 (1)
4:40 (1)
2:34 (9)
7:21 (1)
2:41 (2)
9:35 (1)
2:14 (2)
12:26 (1)
2:51 (3)
15:58 (1)
3:32 (8)
17:41 (1)
1:43 (3)
23:18 (1)
5:37 (4)
27:45 (1)
4:27 (1)
29:11 (1)
1:26 (7)
30:00 (1)
49 (6)
30:59 (1)
59 (7)
31:16 (1)
17 (21)
31:18  Ilya Lozitskiy
2   Santeri Ronkainen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:26 (4)
4:54 (4)
2:28 (6)
7:53 (6)
2:59 (7)
10:13 (3)
2:20 (5)
13:18 (3)
3:05 (5)
17:12 (2)
3:54 (14)
19:10 (2)
1:58 (8)
24:45 (2)
5:35 (3)
30:17 (2)
5:32 (7)
31:52 (3)
1:35 (13)
32:48 (2)
56 (8)
33:46 (2)
58 (5)
34:01 (2)
15 (10)
34:04  Santeri Ronkainen
3   Santeri Loukusa
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:29 (5)
4:59 (6)
2:30 (7)
7:39 (3)
2:40 (1)
10:02 (2)
2:23 (6)
12:49 (2)
2:47 (2)
17:22 (3)
4:33 (19)
19:31 (4)
2:09 (13)
25:10 (3)
5:39 (6)
30:21 (3)
5:11 (4)
31:46 (2)
1:25 (6)
33:17 (3)
1:31 (24)
34:18 (3)
1:01 (9)
34:33 (3)
15 (10)
34:34  Santeri Loukusa
4   Kimi Kilkkilä
Paimion Rasti
2:29 (5)
4:53 (3)
2:24 (5)
7:44 (5)
2:51 (4)
10:29 (5)
2:45 (10)
14:05 (4)
3:36 (9)
17:33 (4)
3:28 (7)
19:22 (3)
1:49 (6)
25:43 (4)
6:21 (13)
31:35 (5)
5:52 (13)
33:13 (5)
1:38 (17)
34:01 (4)
48 (3)
35:09 (4)
1:08 (18)
35:26 (4)
17 (21)
35:28  Kimi Kilkkilä
5   Roman Dyrandin
Viipuri Ok
3:06 (16)
5:39 (10)
2:33 (8)
10:35 (19)
4:56 (26)
12:50 (12)
2:15 (3)
15:30 (8)
2:40 (1)
18:41 (5)
3:11 (4)
20:20 (5)
1:39 (1)
26:13 (5)
5:53 (9)
30:41 (4)
4:28 (2)
31:57 (4)
1:16 (2)
34:16 (5)
2:19 (26)
35:18 (5)
1:02 (10)
35:34 (5)
16 (15)
35:35  Roman Dyrandin
6   Janne Matikainen
Rastiketut
2:20 (3)
5:28 (9)
3:08 (15)
9:54 (14)
4:26 (25)
12:41 (11)
2:47 (11)
16:22 (9)
3:41 (10)
20:13 (9)
3:51 (13)
22:39 (9)
2:26 (20)
27:20 (6)
4:41 (1)
33:04 (6)
5:44 (12)
34:25 (6)
1:21 (3)
35:13 (6)
48 (3)
36:04 (6)
51 (1)
36:17 (6)
13 (1)
36:18  Janne Matikainen
7   Aapo Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:45 (11)
5:45 (12)
3:00 (13)
8:57 (8)
3:12 (12)
11:52 (8)
2:55 (14)
15:24 (7)
3:32 (6)
19:14 (7)
3:50 (12)
22:02 (8)
2:48 (24)
28:11 (7)
6:09 (10)
34:49 (7)
6:38 (19)
36:10 (7)
1:21 (3)
37:21 (7)
1:11 (15)
38:27 (7)
1:06 (15)
38:44 (7)
17 (21)
38:45  Aapo Ala-Sankila
8   Dmitry Mysienko
Polar Star
3:05 (15)
6:40 (20)
3:35 (20)
10:28 (17)
3:48 (17)
13:24 (16)
2:56 (16)
16:27 (10)
3:03 (4)
19:36 (8)
3:09 (3)
21:34 (7)
1:58 (8)
29:12 (9)
7:38 (21)
35:46 (9)
6:34 (18)
37:38 (9)
1:52 (21)
38:23 (8)
45 (1)
39:26 (8)
1:03 (12)
39:42 (8)
16 (15)
39:43  Dmitry Mysienko
9   Miikka-Pekka Hourula
Iisalmen Visa
2:55 (12)
5:43 (11)
2:48 (11)
9:11 (10)
3:28 (15)
12:37 (10)
3:26 (19)
16:38 (11)
4:01 (15)
22:08 (15)
5:30 (23)
24:23 (14)
2:15 (16)
30:05 (11)
5:42 (7)
36:29 (10)
6:24 (15)
38:01 (10)
1:32 (12)
38:55 (9)
54 (7)
40:03 (9)
1:08 (18)
40:17 (9)
14 (6)
40:18  Miikka-Pekka Hourula
10   Ville Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:00 (13)
6:19 (15)
3:19 (17)
10:09 (15)
3:50 (18)
13:04 (13)
2:55 (14)
17:30 (16)
4:26 (16)
21:05 (11)
3:35 (10)
23:07 (11)
2:02 (10)
29:52 (10)
6:45 (15)
37:04 (11)
7:12 (23)
38:39 (11)
1:35 (13)
39:37 (10)
58 (11)
41:16 (10)
1:39 (26)
41:36 (10)
20 (27)
41:37  Ville Mörsky
11   Topias Lehtola
Kangasala SK
3:15 (20)
6:02 (13)
2:47 (10)
9:17 (11)
3:15 (13)
13:21 (15)
4:04 (21)
17:18 (14)
3:57 (14)
22:03 (14)
4:45 (20)
24:14 (13)
2:11 (15)
31:32 (14)
7:18 (19)
37:05 (12)
5:33 (8)
38:58 (12)
1:53 (22)
40:13 (11)
1:15 (20)
41:20 (11)
1:07 (16)
41:38 (11)
18 (24)
41:39  Topias Lehtola
12   Pirkka Lepola
Lapin Veikot
3:07 (17)
5:25 (8)
2:18 (4)
8:19 (7)
2:54 (6)
10:43 (6)
2:24 (7)
14:28 (5)
3:45 (12)
18:56 (6)
4:28 (18)
21:24 (6)
2:28 (22)
28:19 (8)
6:55 (17)
35:03 (8)
6:44 (20)
36:31 (8)
1:28 (8)
41:06 (12)
4:35 (28)
42:09 (12)
1:03 (12)
42:23 (12)
14 (6)
42:24  Pirkka Lepola
13   Kiril Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
2:29 (5)
4:43 (2)
2:14 (1)
7:34 (2)
2:51 (4)
10:21 (4)
2:47 (11)
14:59 (6)
4:38 (17)
25:10 (18)
10:11 (28)
27:15 (19)
2:05 (12)
33:02 (17)
5:47 (8)
38:41 (14)
5:39 (10)
40:10 (14)
1:29 (10)
41:11 (13)
1:01 (12)
42:18 (13)
1:07 (16)
42:31 (13)
13 (1)
42:33  Kiril Savolainen
14   Jari Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:07 (17)
6:32 (18)
3:25 (18)
10:11 (16)
3:39 (16)
13:12 (14)
3:01 (17)
16:46 (12)
3:34 (8)
20:40 (10)
3:54 (14)
22:58 (10)
2:18 (17)
31:06 (13)
8:08 (23)
38:13 (13)
7:07 (22)
39:53 (13)
1:40 (18)
41:11 (13)
1:18 (22)
42:32 (14)
1:21 (23)
42:45 (14)
13 (1)
42:47  Jari Himanka
15   Antti Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:42 (9)
4:58 (5)
2:16 (2)
13:27 (22)
8:29 (27)
17:55 (23)
4:28 (24)
21:43 (20)
3:48 (13)
24:56 (16)
3:13 (5)
26:51 (16)
1:55 (7)
33:41 (18)
6:50 (16)
40:08 (17)
6:27 (16)
41:38 (15)
1:30 (11)
42:34 (15)
56 (8)
43:31 (15)
57 (3)
43:44 (15)
13 (1)
43:45  Antti Määttä
16   Dmitry Nikitskiy
Tula
2:30 (8)
13:01 (27)
10:31 (27)
16:55 (26)
3:54 (19)
19:08 (25)
2:13 (1)
24:21 (25)
5:13 (22)
27:09 (24)
2:48 (1)
28:49 (23)
1:40 (2)
34:26 (19)
5:37 (4)
39:40 (15)
5:14 (5)
41:54 (16)
2:14 (27)
42:42 (16)
48 (3)
43:42 (16)
1:00 (8)
43:56 (16)
14 (6)
43:58  Dmitry Nikitskiy
17   Kirill Shmidt
Baltijsky Bereg
7:31 (28)
10:31 (26)
3:00 (13)
14:26 (24)
3:55 (20)
17:09 (21)
2:43 (9)
22:29 (23)
5:20 (23)
26:38 (23)
4:09 (17)
28:56 (24)
2:18 (17)
35:13 (21)
6:17 (11)
40:54 (19)
5:41 (11)
42:39 (19)
1:45 (19)
43:24 (19)
45 (1)
44:26 (18)
1:02 (10)
44:41 (17)
15 (10)
44:43  Kirill Shmidt
18   Akseli Koskiaho
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:20 (22)
6:19 (15)
2:59 (12)
9:38 (13)
3:19 (14)
12:32 (9)
2:54 (13)
17:20 (15)
4:48 (19)
21:15 (12)
3:55 (16)
23:38 (12)
2:23 (19)
31:00 (12)
7:22 (20)
40:00 (16)
9:00 (26)
42:13 (18)
2:13 (26)
43:09 (17)
56 (8)
44:24 (17)
1:15 (21)
44:43 (18)
19 (25)
44:44  Akseli Koskiaho
19   Onni Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
3:43 (25)
7:53 (22)
4:10 (23)
10:54 (20)
3:01 (9)
13:33 (17)
2:39 (8)
17:06 (13)
3:33 (7)
21:56 (13)
4:50 (21)
25:38 (15)
3:42 (27)
32:41 (16)
7:03 (18)
40:19 (18)
7:38 (24)
42:08 (17)
1:49 (20)
43:20 (18)
1:12 (17)
45:11 (19)
1:51 (28)
45:27 (19)
16 (15)
45:29  Onni Kumpulainen
20   Rasmus Lillandt
OK Kristina
5:53 (27)
10:06 (25)
4:13 (24)
14:26 (24)
4:20 (23)
18:36 (24)
4:10 (22)
22:17 (21)
3:41 (10)
25:33 (22)
3:16 (6)
28:41 (22)
3:08 (25)
35:24 (22)
6:43 (14)
41:31 (20)
6:07 (14)
43:06 (20)
1:35 (13)
44:33 (20)
1:27 (23)
46:19 (20)
1:46 (27)
46:32 (20)
13 (1)
46:33  Rasmus Lillandt
21   Johan Engblom
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:15 (20)
6:29 (17)
3:14 (16)
9:32 (12)
3:03 (10)
16:34 (20)
7:02 (27)
21:27 (19)
4:53 (21)
25:14 (19)
3:47 (11)
27:00 (17)
1:46 (4)
34:48 (20)
7:48 (22)
41:41 (21)
6:53 (21)
44:28 (21)
2:47 (28)
45:33 (21)
1:05 (14)
46:25 (21)
52 (2)
46:41 (21)
16 (15)
46:42  Johan Engblom
22   Sami Mänty
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:42 (9)
4:59 (6)
2:17 (3)
7:41 (4)
2:42 (3)
14:12 (19)
6:31 (26)
18:54 (17)
4:42 (18)
25:32 (21)
6:38 (26)
27:35 (20)
2:03 (11)
38:25 (24)
10:50 (28)
43:04 (22)
4:39 (3)
44:41 (22)
1:37 (16)
45:56 (22)
1:15 (20)
46:53 (22)
57 (3)
47:08 (22)
15 (10)
47:10  Sami Mänty
23   Ilari Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:30 (23)
7:23 (21)
3:53 (22)
10:34 (18)
3:11 (11)
14:10 (18)
3:36 (20)
18:59 (18)
4:49 (20)
25:09 (17)
6:10 (25)
27:35 (20)
2:26 (20)
37:07 (23)
9:32 (26)
43:36 (23)
6:29 (17)
45:34 (23)
1:58 (25)
46:45 (23)
1:11 (15)
48:03 (23)
1:18 (22)
48:22 (23)
19 (25)
48:23  Ilari Lerssi
24   Ilya Gorbachev
Kinef
2:17 (2)
6:03 (14)
3:46 (21)
9:03 (9)
3:00 (8)
11:19 (7)
2:16 (4)
22:19 (22)
11:00 (27)
25:26 (20)
3:07 (2)
27:13 (18)
1:47 (5)
32:19 (15)
5:06 (2)
48:13 (24)
15:54 (28)
49:37 (24)
1:24 (5)
50:49 (24)
1:12 (17)
51:58 (24)
1:09 (20)
52:14 (24)
16 (15)
52:16  Ilya Gorbachev
25   Toni Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:11 (19)
14:27 (28)
11:16 (28)
18:32 (27)
4:05 (21)
21:51 (26)
3:19 (18)
32:58 (27)
11:07 (28)
36:31 (27)
3:33 (9)
39:07 (27)
2:36 (23)
45:27 (26)
6:20 (12)
51:01 (25)
5:34 (9)
52:11 (25)
1:10 (1)
53:12 (25)
1:01 (12)
54:10 (25)
58 (5)
54:24 (25)
14 (6)
54:26  Toni Shnoro
26   Tero-Pekka Vehkaoja
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:30 (23)
8:58 (23)
5:28 (25)
13:19 (21)
4:21 (24)
17:38 (22)
4:19 (23)
23:55 (24)
6:17 (25)
29:00 (25)
5:05 (22)
33:26 (25)
4:26 (28)
42:51 (25)
9:25 (25)
54:04 (26)
11:13 (27)
55:59 (26)
1:55 (24)
57:36 (26)
1:37 (25)
59:08 (26)
1:32 (25)
59:24 (26)
16 (15)
59:26  Tero-Pekka Vehkaoja
27   Teemu Salo
Paimion Rasti
4:04 (26)
9:49 (24)
5:45 (26)
14:01 (23)
4:12 (22)
22:04 (27)
8:03 (28)
28:01 (26)
5:57 (24)
33:36 (26)
5:35 (24)
36:54 (26)
3:18 (26)
47:25 (27)
10:31 (27)
56:16 (27)
8:51 (25)
58:09 (27)
1:53 (22)
59:23 (27)
1:14 (19)
1:00:47 (27)
1:24 (24)
1:01:08 (27)
21 (28)
1:01:10  Teemu Salo
28   Timo Ilkko
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:02 (14)
6:33 (19)
3:31 (19)
26:56 (28)
20:23 (28)
32:25 (28)
5:29 (25)
38:47 (28)
6:22 (26)
46:23 (28)
7:36 (27)
48:32 (28)
2:09 (13)
57:01 (28)
8:29 (24)
1:02:29 (28)
5:28 (6)
1:03:57 (28)
1:28 (8)
1:07:04 (28)
3:07 (27)
1:08:09 (28)
1:05 (14)
1:08:24 (28)
15 (10)
1:08:26  Timo Ilkko
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English