41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H20E 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,6 km
Intermediate
6,1 km
Finish
6,5 km
 
1.   Niklas Saramäki Lynx    12:43:00   22:35 (3)     40:47  
2.   Olli Viljakainen Anttolan Urheilijat    12:37:00   22:24 (1)  39:28 (1)  40:50  
3.   Juuso Metsälä Lynx    12:27:00   22:32 (2)  39:32 (2)  41:05  
4.   Juho Saarikko Tampereen Pyrintö    12:35:00   24:09 (5)  41:03 (3)  42:40  
5.   Jere Ahonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:11:00   24:31 (7)  42:15 (4)  43:36  
6.   Janne Nurminen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:09:00   23:49 (4)  42:33 (5)  44:04  
7.   Lauri Kleemola Lynx    12:57:00   24:15 (6)  43:12 (6)  44:52  
8.   Petri Annila Koo-Vee    12:21:00   24:54 (9)  43:22 (7)  45:03  
9.   Juuso Kujanpää Lynx    12:15:00   26:50 (15)  44:09 (8)  45:36  
10.   Lauri Vuorinen Vehkalahden Veikot    12:49:00   25:13 (10)  44:28 (10)  45:52  
11.   Janne Mänkärlä Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:47:00   24:32 (8)  44:12 (9)  45:56  
12.   Vesa Ahlqvist Delta    12:13:00   25:44 (12)  44:34 (11)  46:01  
13.   Aleksi Lahti Valkeakosken Haka    12:55:00   25:16 (11)  44:49 (12)  46:14  
14.   Jussi Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka    12:23:00   26:56 (16)     47:44  
15.   Samuli Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:07:00   26:03 (14)  46:23 (13)  47:50  
16.   Mikko Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:31:00   28:34 (18)  47:06 (14)  48:38  
17.   Pekka Huhtanen Rasti-Kurikka    12:59:00   25:53 (13)  48:08 (15)  49:47  
18.   Petteri Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti    12:33:00   28:42 (19)  49:29 (16)  51:00  
19.   Eetu Haataja Sinkki-Sepot    12:29:00   31:11 (24)  49:42 (17)  51:26  
20.   Mikko Tani Sippurasti    12:39:00   28:52 (20)  49:52 (18)  51:33  
21.   Joona Hämäläinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:45:00   29:58 (21)  52:01 (19)  53:46  
22.   Jesse Mäkinen Sonkajärven Pahka    12:25:00   35:08 (25)  53:03 (20)  54:36  
23.   Sampsa Tikkala Delta    12:41:00   30:31 (22)  53:32 (21)  55:08  
24.   Eero Leinonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:17:00   27:05 (17)  54:26 (22)  56:35  
25.   Jussi Mikkola Someron Esa    12:53:00   30:33 (23)  54:54 (23)  56:40  
   Aki Lahti Itä-Hämeen Rasti    12:19:00         DNS  
   Joona Putkonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:51:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English