41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H50AL 3. day

Finish 4,1 km

12587Harri NiinistöAngelniemen Ankkuri32:26
22594Esko PensasLaihian Luja32:48+22
32572Andris KosmacevsMeridiansLAT32:59+33
42607Matti SuorsaPudasjärven Urheilijat33:10+44
2560Juha HaajanenSK Pohjantähti33:10+44
62617Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske33:28+1:02
72591Antti OrkolaDelta33:44+1:18
82557Hannu AaslaKoo-Vee34:13+1:47
92619Pauli VilminkoSinkki-Sepot34:19+1:53
102558Kai AntellKeravan Urheilijat34:24+1:58
112569Eero KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen34:43+2:17
122598Aulis RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat34:45+2:19
132610Arto TakalampiRasti-Jussit34:59+2:33
142600Juha ReimanEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat35:26+3:00
152565Pekka KaartinenKajaanin Suunnistajat35:28+3:02
162570Kari KoistinenNavi35:37+3:11
172593Jouko PaasoVaasan Suunnistajat36:30+4:04
182589Ismo NopanenVehkalahden Veikot36:56+4:30
192612Ismo TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti37:22+4:56
202578John LaukkaRastivarsat37:28+5:02
212613Jari VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat38:02+5:36
222580Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo38:23+5:57
232601Markku RummukainenLiperin Taimi38:54+6:28
242561Martti HuuskoIisalmen Visa38:56+6:30
252605Pekka SonninenKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat39:26+7:00
262577Seppo LappalainenLiperin Taimi40:08+7:42
272566Jorma KaatajaRastiketut40:29+8:03
282586Heikki NevalainenRasti-Pielinen40:30+8:04
292603Hannu SeppänenNavi40:40+8:14
302618Jarmo ViirtoDelta40:43+8:17
312575Jouko LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat40:57+8:31
322599Aimur RaudseppJOKA41:09+8:43
332573Hannu KottonenLynx41:17+8:51
342595Kalevi PienimäkiOK Raseborg41:28+9:02
352609Jukka TaimistoMS Parma41:36+9:10
362608Tõnu TaalJOKA41:46+9:20
372582Hannu MatikainenRastiketut41:54+9:28
382611Markku TuiskuRasti-Kurikka42:32+10:06
392562Jouko HyttinenRasti-Jussit42:54+10:28
402620Tapani VuorinenKauhavan Wisa43:05+10:39
412564Markus JakobssonRastikarhut44:05+11:39
422574Kalevi LahtiItä-Hämeen Rasti44:39+12:13
432592Reijo OvaskainenSavon Suunta44:54+12:28
442581Veli ManninenHaukivuoren Kisailijat45:03+12:37
452585Erkki MäkiEpilän Esa45:08+12:42
462567Ari KartaslammiIkaalisten Nouseva Voima45:23+12:57
472590Mikko NumminenEpilän Esa46:34+14:08
482596Niilo PuhakkaKuopion Suunnistajat46:41+14:15
492597Jaakko RahkoLaitasaaren Veto47:14+14:48
502606Sergei StulovInus47:46+15:20
512584Sergei MurskijInus48:27+16:01
522576Markku LaineAngelniemen Ankkuri48:52+16:26
532602Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat51:26+19:00
542568Pekka KemppainenKeravan Urheilijat51:28+19:02
552559Lasse FagerlundHirvensalon Heitto53:08+20:42
562571Pertti KoljonenLuumäen Rasti53:27+21:01
572583Terho MehtoRajamäen Rykmentti55:03+22:37
582579Tapani LindforsPihkaniskat58:10+25:44
2604Pentti SeppänenSuomussalmen RastiDNS
2588Esa NikkanenKouvolan Rasti-72DNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English