41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H55B 3. day

Intermediate

11963Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen Vasama33:41
21950Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan Rasti35:06+1:25
31959Hannes LoikkanenSavon Suunta35:28+1:47
41990Unto VirkkulaNivalan Urheilijat36:21+2:40
51939Arto HärkönenKajaanin Kuohu37:53+4:12
61991Seppo VäyrynenJuuan Jänne38:15+4:34
71949Heikki KorvaKokkolan Suunnistajat38:49+5:08
81937Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan Ryhti39:46+6:05
91971Aarne PeltonenKuhmon Peurat40:01+6:20
101970Veikko OinonenViitasaaren Suunta40:28+6:47
111953Martti KuusistoVakka-Rasti40:48+7:07
121973Ari PääkkönenKuhmon Peurat40:55+7:14
131946Erkki KariKajaanin Kuohu42:03+8:22
141967Veijo MärsyKokkolan Suunnistajat42:18+8:37
151943Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti43:54+10:13
161981Olavi TurunenKeski-Karjalan Rasti44:04+10:23
1932Raimo AntikainenVetelin Urheilijat44:04+10:23
181941Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat45:27+11:46
191962Pekka MettäläIitin Pyrintö45:37+11:56
201975Heino SarkkinenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät46:54+13:13
211966Matti MäntyniemiTampereen Yritys47:07+13:26
221983Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan Urheilijat47:39+13:58
231945Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan Suunnistajat47:46+14:05
241947Hannu KarstunenYlivieskan Kuula48:35+14:54
251960Pekka MalkkiSavon Suunta48:45+15:04
261978Veijo TahkokorpiRasTiimi49:18+15:37
271974Markku RemesOulun Reipas49:19+15:38
281992Pavel YakushevAzimuthRUS50:16+16:35
291948Heino KeränenSaloisten Reipas50:24+16:43
301988Eino ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka50:31+16:50
311961Erkki MentulaSomeron Esa51:02+17:21
321954Heimo KärnäKuhmon Peurat51:17+17:36
331955Erkki LaxSK Pohjantähti51:38+17:57
341980Pekka ToppariPuolangan Ryhti52:36+18:55
351952Martti KukkolaOulaisten Huima52:52+19:11
361935Hilding HaraldIK Falken54:04+20:23
371933Jorma AronenHämeenlinnan Tarmo54:14+20:33
381989Pertti WickströmJuuan Jänne54:22+20:41
391965Erkki MäkinenKauhavan Wisa54:26+20:45
401931Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen Junkkarit56:13+22:32
411976Juha SilvonenSK Vuoksi57:28+23:47
421944Risto KallioLahden Suunnistajat-3757:42+24:01
431938Atso HäikiöVaalan Karhu58:09+24:28
441977Seppo SäkkinenPaltamon Urheilijat1:00:25+26:44
451936Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:01:36+27:55
461957Raimo LindbergRajamäen Rykmentti1:02:11+28:30
471940Heimo JoensuuAlajärven Ankkurit1:02:33+28:52
481969Raimo NurminenTarpian Suunta1:03:26+29:45
491968Markku NurminenIF Femman1:06:09+32:28
501951Mauno KuismaSomeron Esa1:13:55+40:14
511958Harri LindforsPihkaniskat1:17:01+43:20
521942Seppo JudinKokkolan Suunnistajat1:28:58+55:17
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English