41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H75 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Toivo Kilponen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:10 (1)
5:36 (1)
2:26 (5)
8:06 (2)
2:30 (7)
12:47 (4)
4:41 (12)
15:43 (4)
2:56 (9)
21:38 (2)
5:55 (1)
28:10 (1)
6:32 (3)
30:57 (1)
2:47 (4)
35:51 (1)
4:54 (1)
36:54 (1)
1:03 (5)
37:12 (1)
18 (1)
37:14  Toivo Kilponen
2   Kauko Leskinen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:16 (2)
5:36 (1)
2:20 (3)
7:56 (1)
2:20 (4)
12:10 (2)
4:14 (6)
14:52 (2)
2:42 (4)
23:41 (5)
8:49 (13)
29:56 (3)
6:15 (2)
32:30 (2)
2:34 (2)
38:40 (2)
6:10 (15)
39:41 (2)
1:01 (3)
40:02 (2)
21 (4)
40:03  Kauko Leskinen
3   Jouko Mäkelä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:28 (4)
6:00 (4)
2:32 (8)
8:16 (4)
2:16 (3)
12:34 (3)
4:18 (7)
15:11 (3)
2:37 (3)
21:45 (3)
6:34 (6)
31:23 (4)
9:38 (14)
34:39 (3)
3:16 (9)
40:02 (3)
5:23 (9)
41:08 (3)
1:06 (6)
41:31 (3)
23 (8)
41:33  Jouko Mäkelä
4   Paavo Issakainen
Savon Suunta
3:16 (2)
5:54 (3)
2:38 (10)
8:07 (3)
2:13 (2)
11:32 (1)
3:25 (2)
14:18 (1)
2:46 (7)
20:19 (1)
6:01 (2)
28:17 (2)
7:58 (7)
34:48 (4)
6:31 (19)
41:31 (5)
6:43 (18)
42:28 (4)
57 (1)
42:48 (4)
20 (2)
42:49  Paavo Issakainen
5   Veikko Vähäsöyrinki
RasTiimi
3:52 (7)
6:38 (7)
2:46 (14)
10:14 (10)
3:36 (19)
15:40 (10)
5:26 (16)
18:48 (10)
3:08 (10)
25:07 (7)
6:19 (5)
33:23 (7)
8:16 (11)
36:13 (6)
2:50 (5)
41:22 (4)
5:09 (5)
42:40 (5)
1:18 (12)
43:00 (5)
20 (2)
43:02  Veikko Vähäsöyrinki
6   Väinö Ruotsalainen
Savon Rasti
4:12 (9)
6:40 (9)
2:28 (6)
9:02 (5)
2:22 (5)
13:55 (7)
4:53 (13)
16:37 (6)
2:42 (4)
25:31 (8)
8:54 (14)
33:10 (6)
7:39 (5)
36:14 (7)
3:04 (7)
42:06 (8)
5:52 (10)
43:03 (6)
57 (1)
43:26 (6)
23 (8)
43:28  Väinö Ruotsalainen
7   Karl Mols
DARCKoeln
3:42 (5)
6:38 (7)
2:56 (16)
9:04 (6)
2:26 (6)
13:24 (6)
4:20 (8)
16:33 (5)
3:09 (11)
23:55 (6)
7:22 (8)
33:29 (8)
9:34 (13)
36:44 (8)
3:15 (8)
41:57 (7)
5:13 (8)
43:14 (8)
1:17 (11)
43:36 (7)
22 (6)
43:38  Karl Mols
8   Boris Kalinin
Moscow
3:49 (6)
6:27 (5)
2:38 (10)
9:13 (7)
2:46 (11)
13:18 (5)
4:05 (4)
16:39 (7)
3:21 (12)
23:36 (4)
6:57 (7)
31:49 (5)
8:13 (10)
35:24 (5)
3:35 (12)
41:43 (6)
6:19 (17)
43:13 (7)
1:30 (16)
43:40 (8)
27 (16)
43:41  Boris Kalinin
9   Eelis Hautala
Iisalmen Visa
5:12 (12)
7:40 (10)
2:28 (6)
10:11 (9)
2:31 (8)
14:19 (9)
4:08 (5)
17:08 (8)
2:49 (8)
25:46 (9)
8:38 (11)
33:50 (9)
8:04 (8)
38:03 (9)
4:13 (16)
44:05 (9)
6:02 (14)
45:12 (9)
1:07 (7)
45:44 (9)
32 (18)
45:45  Eelis Hautala
10   Jorma Lemmetti
Laitilan Jyske
8:14 (17)
10:38 (15)
2:24 (4)
13:11 (15)
2:33 (9)
18:14 (14)
5:03 (15)
20:49 (12)
2:35 (2)
29:58 (12)
9:09 (16)
37:08 (11)
7:10 (4)
40:01 (10)
2:53 (6)
45:02 (10)
5:01 (2)
46:27 (10)
1:25 (14)
46:48 (10)
21 (4)
46:49  Jorma Lemmetti
11   Rem Kuzmin
Mysl
5:14 (13)
9:38 (14)
4:24 (21)
12:28 (14)
2:50 (13)
16:51 (11)
4:23 (9)
21:10 (13)
4:19 (20)
29:55 (11)
8:45 (12)
37:36 (12)
7:41 (6)
41:21 (11)
3:45 (14)
46:27 (11)
5:06 (4)
47:43 (11)
1:16 (10)
48:09 (11)
26 (15)
48:10  Rem Kuzmin
12   Kalevi Räty
Kouvolan Rasti-72
5:41 (14)
8:20 (13)
2:39 (12)
11:45 (12)
3:25 (17)
18:33 (15)
6:48 (19)
25:07 (17)
6:34 (22)
31:22 (14)
6:15 (4)
39:30 (13)
8:08 (9)
42:06 (12)
2:36 (3)
47:18 (12)
5:12 (6)
48:29 (12)
1:11 (9)
48:53 (12)
24 (10)
48:54  Kalevi Räty
13   Erkki Salli
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:05 (16)
10:47 (16)
3:42 (20)
13:39 (16)
2:52 (14)
18:12 (13)
4:33 (11)
22:18 (15)
4:06 (19)
30:52 (13)
8:34 (10)
42:22 (15)
11:30 (20)
47:14 (13)
4:52 (17)
52:26 (13)
5:12 (6)
54:09 (13)
1:43 (19)
54:34 (13)
25 (11)
54:34  Erkki Salli
14   Lauri Mansikkamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
9:16 (18)
11:34 (18)
2:18 (2)
14:07 (17)
2:33 (9)
17:36 (12)
3:29 (3)
20:20 (11)
2:44 (6)
26:27 (10)
6:07 (3)
36:38 (10)
10:11 (19)
49:28 (14)
12:50 (22)
55:21 (14)
5:53 (11)
56:30 (14)
1:09 (8)
56:55 (14)
25 (11)
56:57  Lauri Mansikkamäki
15   Leo Rintamäki
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:56 (8)
6:31 (6)
2:35 (9)
9:18 (8)
2:47 (12)
14:14 (8)
4:56 (14)
17:45 (9)
3:31 (13)
32:37 (15)
14:52 (17)
40:56 (14)
8:19 (12)
50:29 (15)
9:33 (21)
55:34 (15)
5:05 (3)
56:52 (15)
1:18 (12)
57:17 (15)
25 (11)
57:18  Leo Rintamäki
16   Erkki Kotamäki
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
4:32 (11)
8:08 (12)
3:36 (19)
11:52 (13)
3:44 (20)
23:31 (20)
11:39 (21)
27:36 (19)
4:05 (18)
36:32 (16)
8:56 (15)
46:30 (16)
9:58 (18)
50:31 (16)
4:01 (15)
56:48 (16)
6:17 (16)
58:36 (16)
1:48 (20)
59:13 (16)
37 (20)
59:14  Erkki Kotamäki
17   Kauko Kimpimäki
XYZ
11:11 (19)
14:00 (19)
2:49 (15)
17:06 (20)
3:06 (16)
21:38 (18)
4:32 (10)
25:26 (18)
3:48 (15)
41:02 (17)
15:36 (18)
50:44 (17)
9:42 (15)
54:18 (17)
3:34 (11)
1:00:13 (17)
5:55 (12)
1:01:44 (17)
1:31 (17)
1:02:09 (17)
25 (11)
1:02:10  Kauko Kimpimäki
18   Pentti Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
12:29 (20)
14:25 (20)
1:56 (1)
16:12 (18)
1:47 (1)
19:27 (17)
3:15 (1)
21:52 (14)
2:25 (1)
47:47 (20)
25:55 (21)
52:53 (18)
5:06 (1)
55:08 (18)
2:15 (1)
1:02:42 (18)
7:34 (20)
1:03:44 (18)
1:02 (4)
1:04:06 (18)
22 (6)
1:04:08  Pentti Pelkonen
19   Erkki Ylipelkola
Lappajärven Veikot
4:29 (10)
7:44 (11)
3:15 (18)
11:29 (11)
3:45 (21)
19:07 (16)
7:38 (20)
23:02 (16)
3:55 (17)
45:04 (19)
22:02 (20)
54:52 (19)
9:48 (16)
58:14 (19)
3:22 (10)
1:04:58 (19)
6:44 (19)
1:06:32 (19)
1:34 (18)
1:07:00 (19)
28 (17)
1:07:02  Erkki Ylipelkola
20   John Bedwell
Bristol OK
6:08 (15)
10:52 (17)
4:44 (22)
16:17 (19)
5:25 (22)
23:00 (19)
6:43 (18)
28:27 (20)
5:27 (21)
44:15 (18)
15:48 (19)
58:35 (20)
14:20 (21)
1:04:27 (20)
5:52 (18)
1:14:32 (20)
10:05 (22)
1:16:56 (20)
2:24 (22)
1:17:40 (20)
44 (22)
1:17:41  John Bedwell
21   Niilo Pietarinen
Siilin Rasti
13:24 (21)
16:26 (21)
3:02 (17)
19:52 (21)
3:26 (18)
25:19 (21)
5:27 (17)
28:53 (21)
3:34 (14)
1:00:23 (22)
31:30 (22)
1:10:16 (22)
9:53 (17)
1:13:59 (21)
3:43 (13)
1:23:58 (21)
9:59 (21)
1:25:47 (21)
1:49 (21)
1:26:27 (21)
40 (21)
1:26:27  Niilo Pietarinen
22   Matti Koivunen
Rasti-Jussit
23:21 (22)
26:00 (22)
2:39 (12)
28:59 (22)
2:59 (15)
40:47 (22)
11:48 (22)
44:37 (22)
3:50 (16)
51:59 (21)
7:22 (8)
1:09:10 (21)
17:11 (22)
1:18:35 (22)
9:25 (20)
1:24:30 (22)
5:55 (12)
1:25:58 (22)
1:28 (15)
1:26:34 (22)
36 (19)
1:26:35  Matti Koivunen
   Aarne Bäck
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Aarne Bäck
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English