SM-erikoispitkä 27.5.2007, Porvoo Karhukorpi

H40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
9,5 km
Intermediate
15,1 km
Finish
16,26 km
 
1.   Juha Koskinen Vaajakosken Terä    11:20:00   1:13:07 (3)  1:58:07 (1)  2:04:28  
2.   Timo Parttimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:20:00   1:13:03 (1)  1:58:14 (2)  2:05:08  
3.   Jyrki Jäppinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:20:00   1:15:41 (10)  2:01:03 (3)  2:08:28  
4.   Petteri Niskanen Rasti-Hyry    11:20:00   1:13:09 (4)  2:01:06 (4)  2:08:37  
5.   Kari Pussinen Rasti-Nokia    11:20:00   1:13:16 (7)  2:01:11 (5)  2:09:02  
6.   Reijo Viitanen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:20:00   1:18:01 (17)  2:03:07 (13)  2:09:49  
7.   Jouni Vantaala Lammin Säkiä    11:20:00   1:18:05 (20)  2:03:01 (8)  2:09:52  
8.   Pasi Raukko Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    11:20:00   1:17:55 (13)  2:03:05 (11)  2:09:55  
9.   Tuomas Ojanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:20:00   1:18:00 (16)  2:03:00 (7)  2:09:57  
10.   Kimmo Gynther Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:20:00   1:21:41 (25)  2:03:08 (14)  2:09:59  
11.   Pekka Lauri Keravan Urheilijat    11:20:00   1:17:54 (12)  2:03:02 (9)  2:10:02  
12.   Petteri Kähäri Tampereen Pyrintö    11:20:00   1:17:59 (15)  2:02:58 (6)  2:10:05  
13.   Pekka Noponen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:20:00   1:17:56 (14)  2:03:03 (10)  2:10:34  
14.   Esa Kuoppala Rasti-Kurikka    11:20:00   1:17:53 (11)  2:03:05 (11)  2:10:51  
15.   Timo Nurmela Rasti-Kurikka    11:20:00   1:13:13 (5)  2:05:06 (16)  2:13:32  
16.   Juha Partanen Rasti-Hyry    11:20:00   1:13:05 (2)  2:05:03 (15)  2:13:41  
17.   Jouni Nykänen Kalevan Rasti    11:20:00   1:13:14 (6)  2:07:27 (18)  2:15:23  
18.   Mika Vuorela Tampereen Pyrintö    11:20:00   1:13:23 (9)  2:07:18 (17)  2:16:54  
19.   Jan Alden Akilles OK    11:20:00   1:18:06 (21)  2:09:24 (19)  2:18:18  
20.   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä    11:20:00   1:18:02 (18)  2:09:52 (20)  2:18:24  
21.   Juha Kvist Suomussalmen Rasti    11:20:00   1:18:03 (19)     2:20:16  
22.   Pekka Juvakka Suunta Jyväskylä    11:20:00   1:23:47 (26)  2:13:17 (21)  2:20:17  
23.   Matti Kotilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:20:00   1:23:52 (27)  2:13:19 (22)  2:20:20  
24.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma    11:20:00   1:25:12 (29)  2:14:46 (25)  2:22:15  
25.   Leif Haajanen OK Raseborg    11:20:00   1:21:37 (24)  2:14:42 (24)  2:23:37  
26.   Juha Kauria Olavin Rasti    11:20:00   1:26:26 (30)  2:16:45 (26)  2:24:56  
27.   Matti Vuori Delta    11:20:00   1:26:29 (31)  2:17:24 (28)  2:25:25  
28.   Juha Malinen Kalevan Rasti    11:20:00   1:13:18 (8)  2:14:20 (23)  2:27:01  
29.   Juha Similä SK Vuoksi    11:20:00   1:20:59 (23)  2:17:19 (27)  2:27:22  
30.   Urpo Särkkä Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:20:00   1:20:27 (22)  2:18:18 (29)  2:28:27  
31.   Jarmo Munck Olavin Rasti    11:20:00   1:26:31 (32)  2:19:15 (30)  2:28:29  
32.   Tarmo Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:20:00   1:23:54 (28)  2:22:37 (31)  2:30:17  
33.   Hannu Heinilä Rastivarsat    11:20:00   1:33:34 (35)  2:29:04 (32)  2:38:28  
34.   Urpo Väänänen Kalevan Rasti    11:20:00   1:33:31 (34)  2:30:36 (33)  2:39:47  
35.   Pasi Nikula Oulun Tarmo    11:20:00   1:28:23 (33)  2:30:50 (34)  2:39:55  
36.   Jörgen Nyman OK Raseborg    11:20:00   1:39:49 (38)  2:39:39 (36)  2:50:05  
37.   Markku Karttunen Kevytrakennemiehet    11:20:00   1:39:52 (39)  2:41:00 (37)  2:50:10  
38.   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:20:00   1:38:19 (37)  2:39:24 (35)  2:50:15  
39.   Jari Kahiala Pihkaniskat    11:20:00   1:38:15 (36)  2:47:17 (38)  3:00:52  
40.   Aarne Keurulainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:20:00   1:40:20 (40)  2:50:45 (39)  3:01:54  
41.   Kai Tattari Rastihaukat    11:20:00   1:51:57 (44)  2:54:51 (41)  3:04:49  
42.   Ari Hietanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    11:20:00   1:51:59 (45)  2:54:48 (40)  3:04:50  
43.   Eero Koskivirta Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    11:20:00   1:51:55 (43)     3:04:59  
44.   Vesa Takaoja Olavin Rasti    11:20:00   1:49:12 (41)  3:04:30 (42)  3:14:09  
45.   Matti Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:20:00   1:49:14 (42)  3:04:33 (43)  3:14:17  
46.   Mika Rautio Juvan Urheilijat    11:20:00   1:52:12 (46)  3:04:36 (44)  3:15:29  
47.   Markku Ijas Raisu Lumous    11:20:00   1:55:43 (47)  3:12:54 (45)  3:24:03  
48.   Ilkka Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:20:00   1:58:09 (48)  3:15:17 (46)  3:32:09  
49.   Jarmo Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:20:00   2:07:03 (49)  3:25:00 (47)  3:36:19  
50.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous    11:20:00   2:10:48 (50)  3:32:07 (48)  3:45:54  
   Jukka Ukkonen Navi    11:20:00         DNS  
   Kari Reini Raisu Lumous    11:20:00         DQ  
   Reijo Bister Rasti 88    11:20:00         DNS  
   Ulf Höglund OK Raseborg    11:20:00         DQ  
   Jorma Jussila Kevytrakennemiehet    11:20:00         DQ  
   Santeri Kenttä OK77    11:20:00         DQ  
   Vesa Koskinen Hiisirasti    11:20:00         DQ  
   Max Lindfors OK77    11:20:00         DQ  
   Olli Mattila MS Parma    11:20:00         DQ  
   Sakari Mikkola Espoon Suunta    11:20:00         DQ  
   Janne Polvela Rasti E4    11:20:00         DQ  
   Leo Pyymäki Espoon Suunta    11:20:00         DQ  
   Jussi Ranki SK Vuoksi    11:20:00         DQ  
   Tomas Ray OK77    11:20:00         DQ  
   Pasi Viberg Turun Suunnistajat    11:20:00         DQ  
   Kimmo Viertola Tarpian Suunta    11:20:00         DNF  
   Seppo Lamberg Rasti E4    11:20:00         DNF  
   Jukka Kyhäräinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:20:00         DNF  
   Petri Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat    11:20:00         DNF  
   Sakari Pesola Rastiketut    11:20:00         DNF  
   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä    11:20:00         DNF  
   Heikki Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat    11:20:00         DNF  
   Aki Saranen Espoon Suunta    11:20:00         DNF  
   Timo Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:20:00         DNF  
   Kai Törmikoski Savon Suunta    11:20:00         DNF  
   Pekka Hanhimäki Koo-Vee    11:20:00         DNF  
   Reima Vainio Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:20:00         DNF  
   Jan Donner OK77    11:20:00         DNF  
   Timo Lainema Turun Metsänkävijät    11:20:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English