42. Kainuun Rastiviikko Hyrynsalmella, Ukkohallassa 6.-11.7.2008

D12 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:05 (6)
4:26 (3)
2:21 (4)
8:59 (3)
4:33 (8)
11:38 (1)
2:39 (2)
13:51 (1)
2:13 (1)
15:59 (1)
2:08 (13)
20:02 (1)
4:03 (4)
22:14 (1)
2:12 (7)
22:55 (1)
41 (2)
23:47 (1)
52 (23)
23:46  Roosa Metsola
2   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
1:33 (1)
6:32 (16)
4:59 (22)
10:12 (7)
3:40 (1)
12:28 (6)
2:16 (1)
15:09 (2)
2:41 (5)
16:42 (2)
1:33 (1)
21:06 (2)
4:24 (10)
22:45 (2)
1:39 (1)
23:28 (2)
43 (4)
24:08 (2)
40 (2)
24:08  Noora Räisänen
3   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:24 (11)
5:58 (12)
3:34 (17)
10:23 (8)
4:25 (6)
13:23 (8)
3:00 (8)
16:44 (5)
3:21 (11)
19:10 (6)
2:26 (19)
23:09 (3)
3:59 (3)
25:27 (3)
2:18 (14)
26:16 (3)
49 (9)
27:11 (3)
55 (29)
27:10  Helena Matilainen
4   Salla Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:00 (17)
5:11 (8)
2:11 (1)
9:30 (6)
4:19 (4)
12:24 (4)
2:54 (5)
17:15 (7)
4:51 (23)
19:17 (7)
2:02 (11)
23:32 (5)
4:15 (5)
25:46 (4)
2:14 (10)
26:54 (4)
1:08 (29)
27:38 (4)
44 (4)
27:37  Salla Saarijärvi
5   Emmi Santamäki
Kangasala SK
2:25 (12)
5:09 (7)
2:44 (7)
11:23 (11)
6:14 (19)
14:44 (12)
3:21 (14)
17:07 (6)
2:23 (2)
19:03 (4)
1:56 (8)
23:22 (4)
4:19 (8)
25:54 (5)
2:32 (17)
27:02 (5)
1:08 (29)
27:51 (5)
49 (13)
27:51  Emmi Santamäki
6   Pälvi Alanen
Sinkki-Sepot
3:09 (20)
5:54 (11)
2:45 (8)
10:27 (9)
4:33 (8)
14:02 (9)
3:35 (18)
17:37 (8)
3:35 (13)
19:28 (8)
1:51 (7)
24:11 (6)
4:43 (12)
26:27 (6)
2:16 (12)
27:23 (6)
56 (15)
28:09 (6)
46 (7)
28:07  Pälvi Alanen
7   Jutta Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:42 (15)
5:25 (9)
2:43 (6)
13:40 (15)
8:15 (24)
16:39 (13)
2:59 (7)
19:10 (10)
2:31 (3)
21:19 (11)
2:09 (14)
25:15 (7)
3:56 (2)
27:56 (7)
2:41 (20)
28:39 (7)
43 (4)
29:33 (7)
54 (26)
29:32  Jutta Jussila
8   Outi Hasu
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:33 (1)
3:51 (1)
2:18 (3)
8:35 (2)
4:44 (10)
11:41 (2)
3:06 (10)
21:04 (14)
9:23 (30)
22:37 (12)
1:33 (1)
26:07 (8)
3:30 (1)
28:09 (8)
2:02 (4)
28:56 (8)
47 (7)
29:41 (8)
45 (6)
29:40  Outi Hasu
9   Sanni Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:55 (4)
4:51 (4)
2:56 (9)
14:33 (20)
9:42 (29)
17:55 (17)
3:22 (15)
21:33 (15)
3:38 (14)
23:11 (15)
1:38 (3)
27:29 (10)
4:18 (6)
29:21 (9)
1:52 (2)
30:03 (9)
42 (3)
30:49 (9)
46 (7)
30:48  Sanni Alatalo
10   Julia Munck
Olavin Rasti
2:09 (7)
5:07 (6)
2:58 (10)
9:28 (5)
4:21 (5)
12:25 (5)
2:57 (6)
15:42 (4)
3:17 (10)
17:46 (3)
2:04 (12)
26:52 (9)
9:06 (28)
29:32 (10)
2:40 (19)
30:31 (10)
59 (20)
31:19 (10)
48 (10)
31:19  Julia Munck
11   Pinja Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:58 (5)
5:41 (10)
3:43 (19)
11:53 (14)
6:12 (17)
14:36 (10)
2:43 (3)
19:16 (11)
4:40 (22)
21:03 (10)
1:47 (4)
28:20 (12)
7:17 (22)
30:30 (11)
2:10 (6)
31:23 (11)
53 (12)
32:13 (11)
50 (16)
32:12  Pinja Antikainen
12   Petra Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:23 (10)
5:05 (5)
2:42 (5)
9:15 (4)
4:10 (3)
12:48 (7)
3:33 (17)
15:39 (3)
2:51 (6)
19:09 (5)
3:30 (29)
27:59 (11)
8:50 (26)
31:02 (12)
3:03 (24)
31:45 (12)
43 (4)
32:29 (12)
44 (4)
32:29  Petra Heinjoki
13   Katja Konga
Keravan Urheilijat
3:16 (21)
6:21 (14)
3:05 (11)
13:57 (19)
7:36 (23)
16:59 (14)
3:02 (9)
20:59 (13)
4:00 (17)
22:47 (13)
1:48 (5)
29:15 (15)
6:28 (20)
31:32 (14)
2:17 (13)
32:21 (14)
49 (9)
33:16 (13)
55 (29)
33:16  Katja Konga
13   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:25 (22)
7:05 (18)
3:40 (18)
11:32 (13)
4:27 (7)
14:43 (11)
3:11 (11)
17:49 (9)
3:06 (9)
19:58 (9)
2:09 (14)
28:49 (13)
8:51 (27)
31:25 (13)
2:36 (18)
32:19 (13)
54 (13)
33:17 (14)
58 (32)
33:16  Minttu Paunu
15   Marianne Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
2:12 (9)
7:13 (19)
5:01 (23)
13:44 (16)
6:31 (21)
17:13 (15)
3:29 (16)
20:16 (12)
3:03 (8)
23:00 (14)
2:44 (22)
29:07 (14)
6:07 (17)
31:48 (15)
2:41 (20)
32:43 (15)
55 (14)
33:31 (15)
48 (10)
33:31  Marianne Pinola
16   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:09 (7)
4:24 (2)
2:15 (2)
8:30 (1)
4:06 (2)
12:23 (3)
3:53 (21)
23:16 (16)
10:53 (31)
25:17 (16)
2:01 (9)
29:35 (16)
4:18 (6)
31:48 (15)
2:13 (8)
32:53 (16)
1:05 (25)
33:43 (16)
50 (16)
33:43  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
17   Camilla Fingerroos
MS Parma
3:03 (18)
6:35 (17)
3:32 (16)
13:45 (17)
7:10 (22)
22:22 (23)
8:37 (32)
24:59 (18)
2:37 (4)
27:20 (18)
2:21 (18)
33:15 (17)
5:55 (15)
35:24 (17)
2:09 (5)
36:12 (17)
48 (8)
37:10 (17)
58 (32)
37:08  Camilla Fingerroos
18   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:49 (3)
8:01 (22)
6:12 (27)
17:55 (23)
9:54 (30)
21:10 (22)
3:15 (12)
27:49 (23)
6:39 (25)
29:38 (22)
1:49 (6)
33:59 (19)
4:21 (9)
35:51 (18)
1:52 (2)
36:29 (18)
38 (1)
37:20 (18)
51 (19)
37:20  Ella-Noora Rahkola
19   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:37 (24)
7:55 (21)
3:18 (12)
16:14 (21)
8:19 (25)
20:04 (19)
3:50 (20)
27:04 (22)
7:00 (27)
29:15 (21)
2:11 (17)
33:56 (18)
4:41 (11)
36:09 (19)
2:13 (8)
37:14 (19)
1:05 (25)
38:02 (19)
48 (10)
38:01  Riikka Haltia
20   Venla Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:04 (23)
8:03 (23)
3:59 (20)
16:29 (22)
8:26 (26)
21:03 (21)
4:34 (24)
25:02 (19)
3:59 (16)
28:17 (20)
3:15 (26)
34:24 (20)
6:07 (17)
37:20 (20)
2:56 (23)
38:43 (20)
1:23 (33)
39:37 (20)
54 (26)
39:36  Venla Saarela
21   Tiina Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
3:06 (19)
8:35 (24)
5:29 (26)
17:56 (24)
9:21 (28)
20:49 (20)
2:53 (4)
25:18 (21)
4:29 (21)
27:19 (17)
2:01 (9)
36:30 (21)
9:11 (29)
39:13 (21)
2:43 (22)
40:16 (21)
1:03 (24)
41:03 (21)
47 (9)
41:02  Tiina Tähtinen
22   Olga Kotova
PolarStar
9:08 (30)
14:19 (27)
5:11 (25)
20:31 (25)
6:12 (17)
26:06 (25)
5:35 (26)
30:20 (24)
4:14 (20)
33:44 (24)
3:24 (28)
39:49 (22)
6:05 (16)
43:11 (22)
3:22 (27)
44:12 (22)
1:01 (22)
45:05 (22)
53 (24)
45:05  Olga Kotova
23   Juulia Rinta
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:55 (16)
6:21 (14)
3:26 (13)
11:28 (12)
5:07 (11)
17:55 (17)
6:27 (29)
25:14 (20)
7:19 (28)
27:56 (19)
2:42 (21)
40:28 (23)
12:32 (34)
43:44 (23)
3:16 (25)
44:41 (23)
57 (17)
45:24 (23)
43 (3)
45:23  Juulia Rinta
24   Julia Taivaljärvi
Rasti-Nokia
7:16 (27)
15:29 (29)
8:13 (31)
21:02 (26)
5:33 (13)
27:22 (27)
6:20 (28)
30:24 (25)
3:02 (7)
34:03 (25)
3:39 (31)
40:29 (24)
6:26 (19)
44:25 (24)
3:56 (30)
45:31 (24)
1:06 (28)
46:22 (24)
51 (19)
46:21  Julia Taivaljärvi
25   Hilla Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:35 (13)
6:04 (13)
3:29 (14)
11:21 (10)
5:17 (12)
17:24 (16)
6:03 (27)
24:16 (17)
6:52 (26)
30:39 (23)
6:23 (34)
41:20 (25)
10:41 (32)
44:44 (25)
3:24 (28)
45:43 (25)
59 (20)
46:33 (25)
50 (16)
46:31  Hilla Antikainen
26   Erika Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
6:51 (25)
24:25 (32)
17:34 (33)
30:02 (31)
5:37 (14)
34:04 (31)
4:02 (22)
38:07 (28)
4:03 (18)
41:09 (28)
3:02 (23)
48:50 (28)
7:41 (24)
51:08 (26)
2:18 (14)
52:10 (26)
1:02 (23)
53:01 (26)
51 (19)
53:00  Erika Fredriksson
27   Elise Calonius
Rasti-Nokia
7:10 (26)
10:41 (25)
3:31 (15)
23:25 (29)
12:44 (33)
26:45 (26)
3:20 (13)
32:34 (26)
5:49 (24)
37:10 (26)
4:36 (33)
47:26 (26)
10:16 (31)
51:22 (27)
3:56 (30)
52:27 (27)
1:05 (25)
53:27 (27)
1:00 (34)
53:26  Elise Calonius
28   Netta Vuorisalo
Suunta-Sepot
7:58 (29)
15:02 (28)
7:04 (30)
23:33 (30)
8:31 (27)
28:00 (29)
4:27 (23)
36:21 (27)
8:21 (29)
38:30 (27)
2:09 (14)
47:41 (27)
9:11 (29)
52:13 (28)
4:32 (33)
53:21 (28)
1:08 (29)
54:17 (28)
56 (31)
54:16  Netta Vuorisalo
29   Irina Stroganova
Sestroretsk
7:29 (28)
12:14 (26)
4:45 (21)
22:45 (28)
10:31 (32)
27:44 (28)
4:59 (25)
43:16 (30)
15:32 (32)
46:39 (30)
3:23 (27)
51:49 (29)
5:10 (13)
55:52 (29)
4:03 (32)
56:48 (29)
56 (15)
57:39 (29)
51 (19)
57:38  Irina Stroganova
30   Jonna Järvinen
Kangasala SK
2:40 (14)
7:45 (20)
5:05 (24)
13:55 (18)
6:10 (16)
25:34 (24)
11:39 (33)
42:01 (29)
16:27 (33)
44:33 (29)
2:32 (20)
52:17 (30)
7:44 (25)
56:55 (30)
4:38 (34)
57:53 (30)
58 (18)
58:42 (30)
49 (13)
58:41  Jonna Järvinen
31   Veera Viitaniemi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:34 (32)
20:45 (31)
9:11 (32)
33:55 (32)
13:10 (34)
41:30 (32)
7:35 (31)
45:09 (31)
3:39 (15)
49:26 (31)
4:17 (32)
54:49 (31)
5:23 (14)
58:05 (31)
3:16 (25)
59:15 (31)
1:10 (32)
1:00:04 (31)
49 (13)
1:00:03  Veera Viitaniemi
32   Emma Rujala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
18:53 (33)
36:29 (33)
17:36 (34)
42:23 (33)
5:54 (15)
46:02 (33)
3:39 (19)
50:13 (32)
4:11 (19)
53:17 (32)
3:04 (24)
1:00:47 (32)
7:30 (23)
1:03:02 (32)
2:15 (11)
1:04:00 (32)
58 (18)
1:04:54 (32)
54 (26)
1:04:54  Emma Rujala
33   Sanni Sarin
Kangasala SK
9:12 (31)
16:14 (30)
7:02 (29)
22:35 (27)
6:21 (20)
29:50 (30)
7:15 (30)
59:17 (33)
29:27 (34)
1:02:22 (33)
3:05 (25)
1:08:55 (33)
6:33 (21)
1:11:21 (33)
2:26 (16)
1:13:17 (33)
1:56 (34)
1:14:10 (33)
53 (24)
1:14:09  Sanni Sarin
34   Nuppu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
41:38 (34)
48:04 (34)
6:26 (28)
58:13 (34)
10:09 (31)
1:11:55 (34)
13:42 (34)
1:15:21 (34)
3:26 (12)
1:18:52 (34)
3:31 (30)
1:31:16 (34)
12:24 (33)
1:35:08 (34)
3:52 (29)
1:35:59 (34)
51 (11)
1:36:37 (34)
38 (1)
1:36:36  Nuppu Peltoniemi
   Jenni Huhtala
Rastihaukat
8:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Jenni Huhtala
   Varvara Novikova
Kuzmolovo1
-
5:58
-
12:45
6:47
17:34
4:49
20:19
2:45
22:41
2:22
28:46
6:05
31:11
2:25
32:01
50
32:51
50
DQ  Varvara Novikova
   Ksenia Serebryakova
PolarStar
2:45
5:48
3:03
9:59
4:11
13:37
3:38
16:31
2:54
18:29
1:58
28:46
10:17
-
-
31:03
-
31:53
50
DQ  Ksenia Serebryakova
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English