L-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikko Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
15:38 | Mikko Rahkola |
2 | Aaro Lampinen Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
15:51 | Aaro Lampinen |
3 | Otto Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
16:02 | Otto Kaario |
4 | Atte Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
16:52 | Atte Hietaoja |
5 | Joona Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri |
- |
16:57 | Joona Kirmula |
6 | Eero Jalli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
17:02 | Eero Jalli |
7 | Juuso Toivonen Lammin Säkiä |
- |
17:25 | Juuso Toivonen |
8 | Miska Tervala Rastivarsat |
- |
17:34 | Miska Tervala |
9 | Jaakko Skog Koo-Vee |
- |
17:37 | Jaakko Skog |
10 | Niko Kommio Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
- |
18:38 | Niko Kommio |
11 | Niku Rintala Teuvan Rivakka |
- |
18:47 | Niku Rintala |
12 | Jesper Lindahl Akilles OK |
- |
19:08 | Jesper Lindahl |
13 | Teemu Lehtoranta Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
19:12 | Teemu Lehtoranta |
14 | Valtteri Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
19:19 | Valtteri Heikkinen |
15 | Tommi Huostila Lammin Säkiä |
- |
19:20 | Tommi Huostila |
16 | Samuli Saukkonen Pihkaniskat |
- |
19:43 | Samuli Saukkonen |
17 | Tuomas Puputti Delta |
- |
19:48 | Tuomas Puputti |
18 | Samppa Ruokonen Kaakon Rasti |
- |
19:55 | Samppa Ruokonen |
19 | Juha Rauhala Espoon Suunta |
- |
20:04 | Juha Rauhala |
20 | Juho Elovaara Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- |
20:33 | Juho Elovaara |
21 | Eero Lapila MS Parma |
- |
20:35 | Eero Lapila |
22 | Akseli Ruohola MS Parma |
- |
20:38 | Akseli Ruohola |
23 | Samu Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
20:43 | Samu Takanen |
24 | Nico Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
20:57 | Nico Kerkola |
25 | Eero Penttilä Hauhon Sisu |
- |
21:39 | Eero Penttilä |
26 | Kasperi Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
21:52 | Kasperi Niemi |
27 | Andrin Gründler HälgeOK |
- |
22:01 | Andrin Gründler |
28 | Kiri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
22:08 | Kiri Huhtanen |
29 | Erik Ahola Kangasala SK |
- |
22:12 | Erik Ahola |
30 | Aleksi Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
- |
23:00 | Aleksi Härkönen |
31 | Johannes Louhi Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
23:07 | Johannes Louhi |
32 | Niklas Kankkunen OK77 |
- |
23:08 | Niklas Kankkunen |
33 | Matti Herttua Lapuan Virkiä |
- |
23:22 | Matti Herttua |
34 | Juuso Järviö Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- |
23:52 | Juuso Järviö |
35 | Aleksi Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat |
- |
24:13 | Aleksi Pietikäinen |
36 | Riku Saksa Teuvan Rivakka |
- |
25:00 | Riku Saksa |
37 | Hannes Holmback IF Femman |
- |
25:22 | Hannes Holmback |
38 | Esa Sarkimo Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
25:24 | Esa Sarkimo |
39 | Atte Nokka Rasti 88 |
- |
25:30 | Atte Nokka |
40 | Leevi Pohja Koo-Vee |
- |
25:38 | Leevi Pohja |
41 | Olli Tuhkanen Ulvilan Ura |
- |
26:15 | Olli Tuhkanen |
42 | Aleksi Mattila Kyrös-Rasti |
- |
26:17 | Aleksi Mattila |
43 | Antti Nurmi Lappeen Riento |
- |
26:26 | Antti Nurmi |
44 | Pyry Pihlavisto Delta |
- |
26:51 | Pyry Pihlavisto |
45 | Urho Vepsäläinen Espoon Akilles |
- |
27:29 | Urho Vepsäläinen |
46 | Vesa Suonurmi Kyrös-Rasti |
- |
27:59 | Vesa Suonurmi |
47 | Taneli Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
- |
28:05 | Taneli Härkönen |
48 | Pekka Linna Oulaisten Huima |
- |
29:21 | Pekka Linna |
49 | Olli Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- |
29:39 | Olli Jalonen |
50 | Joona Nisula Teuvan Rivakka |
- |
29:43 | Joona Nisula |
51 | Mikko Ryytty SK Vuoksi |
- |
30:06 | Mikko Ryytty |
52 | Lauri Laajaniemi Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
31:41 | Lauri Laajaniemi |
53 | Aleksi Sorsa Pihkaniskat |
- |
32:06 | Aleksi Sorsa |
54 | Eero Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio |
- |
32:35 | Eero Luurila |
55 | Ville Nissinen Ulvilan Ura |
- |
32:54 | Ville Nissinen |
56 | Daniel Molnar Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
36:26 | Daniel Molnar |
57 | Hannes Stubb IK Falken |
- |
36:52 | Hannes Stubb |
58 | Antti Riukka Asikkalan Raikas |
- |
37:58 | Antti Riukka |
59 | Antti Kivikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- |
38:28 | Antti Kivikko |
60 | Fabian Hällström_af OK77 |
- |
38:39 | Fabian Hällström_af |
61 | Aatu Korja Delta |
- |
39:04 | Aatu Korja |
62 | Kalle Heinonen Ulvilan Ura |
- |
39:51 | Kalle Heinonen |
63 | Jimi Viita-Aho Oriveden Ponnistus |
- |
40:59 | Jimi Viita-Aho |
64 | Verneri Venojärvi MS Parma |
- |
44:03 | Verneri Venojärvi |
Nikita Leont Leader |
- |
DQ | Nikita Leont | |
Ville Launonen Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
DQ | Ville Launonen |