L-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seppo Keltamäki Iisu |
- |
31:47 | Seppo Keltamäki |
2 | Pekka Kerkola Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
34:20 | Pekka Kerkola |
3 | Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
- |
35:01 | Mikko Sani |
4 | Jorma Liljedahl Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat |
- |
35:10 | Jorma Liljedahl |
5 | Heikki Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
- |
35:51 | Heikki Saarinen |
6 | Ossi Tani Sippurasti |
- |
36:19 | Ossi Tani |
7 | Jarmo Rönnqvist OK77 |
- |
36:27 | Jarmo Rönnqvist |
8 | Harri Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- |
36:43 | Harri Hongell |
9 | Reijo Pitkänen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
- |
36:52 | Reijo Pitkänen |
10 | Esko Salminen Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
37:02 | Esko Salminen |
10 | Arto Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
37:02 | Arto Kiiskinen |
12 | Osmo Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat |
- |
37:28 | Osmo Sivén |
13 | Pauli Rautanen Järvenpään Palo |
- |
37:33 | Pauli Rautanen |
14 | Antero Näsi Asikkalan Raikas |
- |
37:38 | Antero Näsi |
15 | Veli-Matti Heinonen Delta |
- |
38:10 | Veli-Matti Heinonen |
16 | Pekka Palttala Turengin Sarastus |
- |
38:27 | Pekka Palttala |
17 | Esko Junttila Muuramen Rasti |
- |
38:41 | Esko Junttila |
18 | Kaj Bäckman OK Orient |
- |
38:42 | Kaj Bäckman |
19 | Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko |
- |
38:44 | Erkki Pulkkinen |
20 | Jorma Mäntytörmä Kalvolan Keihäs |
- |
38:50 | Jorma Mäntytörmä |
21 | Harri Laine Kauhajoen Karhu |
- |
38:51 | Harri Laine |
22 | Matti Jokinen Turun Visat |
- |
39:02 | Matti Jokinen |
23 | Jouni Saukonoja Porvoon Urheilijat |
- |
39:15 | Jouni Saukonoja |
24 | Pertti Timonen RAPSU |
- |
39:24 | Pertti Timonen |
25 | Markku Sipponen Paimion Rasti |
- |
39:40 | Markku Sipponen |
26 | Pertti Välimäki Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
39:47 | Pertti Välimäki |
27 | Peter Kronholm IF Brahe |
- |
39:50 | Peter Kronholm |
28 | Tuomo Nissinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
- |
40:03 | Tuomo Nissinen |
29 | Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa |
- |
40:33 | Markku Nurminen |
30 | Henry Nyberg Rastivarsat |
- |
40:46 | Henry Nyberg |
31 | Timo Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
41:04 | Timo Jäntti |
32 | Seppo Kiuru Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
- |
41:13 | Seppo Kiuru |
33 | Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK |
- |
41:23 | Jussi Lavikainen |
34 | Reino Sinnelä Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
41:48 | Reino Sinnelä |
35 | Kari Venho Maarian Mahti |
- |
42:14 | Kari Venho |
36 | Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous |
- |
42:35 | Hannu Ahlqvist |
37 | Matti Viinikka Kauhajoen Karhu |
- |
42:36 | Matti Viinikka |
38 | Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta |
- |
43:05 | Seppo Väätäinen |
39 | Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
43:10 | Kaj Koskinen |
40 | Raimo Hirsimäki Järvenpään Palo |
- |
43:16 | Raimo Hirsimäki |
41 | Hannu Kokkonen Rasti-Pielinen |
- |
43:40 | Hannu Kokkonen |
42 | Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät |
- |
43:45 | Markku Ritanotko |
43 | Esko Töykkälä Lammin Säkiä |
- |
43:53 | Esko Töykkälä |
44 | Juhani Katko Espoon Suunta |
- |
43:59 | Juhani Katko |
45 | Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät |
- |
44:03 | Rauli Helkkula |
46 | Timo Lehtovirta Rastikarhut |
- |
44:08 | Timo Lehtovirta |
47 | Henrik Nylund IK Falken |
- |
44:40 | Henrik Nylund |
48 | Risto Suominen Suomusjärven Sisu |
- |
44:51 | Risto Suominen |
49 | Hannu Paunonen Koo-Vee |
- |
44:53 | Hannu Paunonen |
50 | Veikko Hytönen Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
45:23 | Veikko Hytönen |
51 | Jan Åsberg Häverödals |
- |
45:53 | Jan Åsberg |
52 | Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
45:58 | Timo Valkonen |
53 | Markku Rajala Koo-Vee |
- |
46:33 | Markku Rajala |
54 | Markku Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula |
- |
47:13 | Markku Jylkkä |
55 | Pekka Pietilä Kangasala SK |
- |
47:50 | Pekka Pietilä |
56 | Pekka Liimatainen Turun Suunnistajat |
- |
48:12 | Pekka Liimatainen |
57 | Pentti Nykänen Rasti-Jyry |
- |
48:34 | Pentti Nykänen |
58 | Heikki Lepistö Oriveden Ponnistus |
- |
48:49 | Heikki Lepistö |
59 | Raimo Kaukiainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
- |
49:17 | Raimo Kaukiainen |
60 | Reijo Olli Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
50:14 | Reijo Olli |
61 | Ilkka Niemi Espoon Suunta |
- |
50:51 | Ilkka Niemi |
62 | Hannu Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
- |
51:00 | Hannu Nieminen |
63 | Tore Högnäs IF Brahe |
- |
51:12 | Tore Högnäs |
64 | Erkki Siitonen Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat |
- |
51:20 | Erkki Siitonen |
65 | Martti Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat |
- |
51:21 | Martti Pihlajamaa |
66 | Seppo Ollikainen Juvan Urheilijat |
- |
52:06 | Seppo Ollikainen |
67 | Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
52:38 | Jorma Matilainen |
68 | Heikki Luukka Hirvensalon Heitto |
- |
53:17 | Heikki Luukka |
69 | Aulis Ignatius Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
53:31 | Aulis Ignatius |
70 | Tapani Mertsalmi Hirvensalon Heitto |
- |
53:32 | Tapani Mertsalmi |
71 | Olli Kumpulainen Järvenpään Palo |
- |
53:34 | Olli Kumpulainen |
72 | Valery Novozhilov St.-Peters |
- |
53:43 | Valery Novozhilov |
73 | Tapani Ojala Kauhajoen Karhu |
- |
53:59 | Tapani Ojala |
74 | Jouko Koskialho Rasti-Lukko |
- |
54:00 | Jouko Koskialho |
75 | Lasse Myllyaho Keuruun Kisailijat |
- |
55:13 | Lasse Myllyaho |
76 | Raimo Idman Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
- |
55:44 | Raimo Idman |
77 | Veikko Mäkipää Suunta-Sepot |
- |
56:04 | Veikko Mäkipää |
78 | Shoji Kato TamaOl |
- |
56:38 | Shoji Kato |
79 | Kai Mäkisara Pihkaniskat |
- |
56:57 | Kai Mäkisara |
80 | Timo Kurki Espoon Suunta |
- |
58:00 | Timo Kurki |
81 | Alexander Kornilov Moscow |
- |
1:04:13 | Alexander Kornilov |
82 | Juhani Leino Hirvensalon Heitto |
- |
1:05:53 | Juhani Leino |
83 | Kaarlo Eno Teuvan Rivakka |
- |
1:06:30 | Kaarlo Eno |
84 | Håkan Kronberg IF Femman |
- |
1:19:44 | Håkan Kronberg |
85 | Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit |
- |
1:24:32 | Heikki Kujanpää |
Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo |
- |
DQ | Juhani Tarvainen | |
Antti Välikangas Iisu |
- |
DQ | Antti Välikangas | |
Tapani Rautavuoma Vakka-Rasti |
- |
DNF | Tapani Rautavuoma |