L-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pertti Nieminen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
31:26 | Pertti Nieminen |
2 | Tuomo Peltola MS Parma |
- |
32:24 | Tuomo Peltola |
3 | Jouni Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
32:53 | Jouni Savelainen |
4 | Kari Huttunen Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
32:56 | Kari Huttunen |
5 | Risto Wessman Delta |
- |
33:06 | Risto Wessman |
6 | Tapio Peippo SK Vuoksi |
- |
33:20 | Tapio Peippo |
7 | Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry |
- |
33:25 | Juhani Nippala |
8 | Ensio Lakanen Delta |
- |
34:21 | Ensio Lakanen |
9 | Matti Railimo Rastivarsat |
- |
34:26 | Matti Railimo |
10 | Asko Niittymäki Turengin Sarastus |
- |
34:52 | Asko Niittymäki |
11 | Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto |
- |
34:57 | Pentti Tammisaari |
12 | Jouko Mäki Tampereen Yritys |
- |
35:09 | Jouko Mäki |
13 | Henning Nynäs IF Brahe |
- |
35:29 | Henning Nynäs |
14 | Paavo Inkinen Rastivarsat |
- |
36:07 | Paavo Inkinen |
15 | Kauko Pääkkölä Lapin Veikot |
- |
36:14 | Kauko Pääkkölä |
16 | Pentti Jokinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
- |
36:42 | Pentti Jokinen |
17 | Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry |
- |
36:44 | Juhani Kytöjoki |
18 | Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat |
- |
37:02 | Matti Roivas |
19 | Seppo Hämäläinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
- |
37:07 | Seppo Hämäläinen |
20 | Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
37:15 | Åge Liljeström |
21 | Reijo Mouhu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
37:19 | Reijo Mouhu |
22 | Raimo Pusa Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat |
- |
37:24 | Raimo Pusa |
23 | Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
- |
37:36 | Lauri Mikkonen |
24 | Boros Zoltan HSESzenten |
- |
37:40 | Boros Zoltan |
25 | Pentti Kivelä Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
- |
37:49 | Pentti Kivelä |
26 | Seppo Korpinen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
37:54 | Seppo Korpinen |
27 | Teuvo Lehtinen Rastivarsat |
- |
38:08 | Teuvo Lehtinen |
28 | Ales Chmelik VSKMZLUBrn |
- |
38:11 | Ales Chmelik |
29 | Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat |
- |
38:52 | Olli Lehtinen |
30 | Seppo Ahvenainen Järvenpään Palo |
- |
38:55 | Seppo Ahvenainen |
31 | Kari Tikka Maarian Mahti |
- |
38:57 | Kari Tikka |
31 | Pertti Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto |
- |
38:57 | Pertti Salmenoja |
33 | Kyösti Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot |
- |
39:05 | Kyösti Rautanen |
34 | Hannu Pönni Kymin Suunnistajat |
- |
39:19 | Hannu Pönni |
35 | Pertti Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus |
- |
39:26 | Pertti Immanen |
36 | Matti Espo Sippurasti |
- |
39:52 | Matti Espo |
37 | Timo Huovila Karkki-Rasti |
- |
40:37 | Timo Huovila |
38 | Kari Vallden Leppävaaran Sisu |
- |
40:47 | Kari Vallden |
39 | Eero Leppäkorpi Leppävaaran Sisu |
- |
40:51 | Eero Leppäkorpi |
40 | Ilkka Lainema MS Parma |
- |
40:52 | Ilkka Lainema |
41 | Leo Koistinen Vakka-Rasti |
- |
41:03 | Leo Koistinen |
42 | Severi Halkosaari Himangan Urheilijat |
- |
41:09 | Severi Halkosaari |
43 | Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat |
- |
41:10 | Kalevi Moisio |
44 | Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
41:11 | Paavo Holappa |
45 | Jarmo Junnila Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
- |
41:26 | Jarmo Junnila |
46 | Pekka Kurikka Urjalan Urheilijat |
- |
41:50 | Pekka Kurikka |
47 | Tapio Leino Espoon Suunta |
- |
41:53 | Tapio Leino |
48 | Esko Taipalus Rastiketut |
- |
42:15 | Esko Taipalus |
49 | Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat |
- |
42:16 | Reijo Orrensalo |
50 | Heikki Heinonen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
42:27 | Heikki Heinonen |
51 | Pekka Ottelin Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
- |
42:42 | Pekka Ottelin |
52 | Kauko Savolainen Kalvolan Keihäs |
- |
42:43 | Kauko Savolainen |
53 | Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta |
- |
42:54 | Paavo Rönkkö |
54 | Paavo Nikkari Järvenpään Palo |
- |
42:56 | Paavo Nikkari |
55 | Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
43:09 | Jaakko Laine |
56 | Erkki Rantakangas Alajärven Ankkurit |
- |
43:21 | Erkki Rantakangas |
56 | Niilo Sevon Saloisten Reipas |
- |
43:21 | Niilo Sevon |
58 | Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus |
- |
43:27 | Risto Jarva |
58 | Jukka Vähänen Hyvinkään Rasti |
- |
43:27 | Jukka Vähänen |
60 | Heikki Varjonen Rasti-Lukko |
- |
43:51 | Heikki Varjonen |
61 | Jorma Oja Himangan Urheilijat |
- |
43:53 | Jorma Oja |
62 | Martti Joensuu Nivalan Urheilijat |
- |
44:08 | Martti Joensuu |
63 | Harri Tolvanen Pihkaniskat |
- |
44:10 | Harri Tolvanen |
64 | Kari Sartanen SK Vuoksi |
- |
44:14 | Kari Sartanen |
65 | Matti Mäkilä Delta |
- |
44:15 | Matti Mäkilä |
66 | Rolf Eklund Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
44:28 | Rolf Eklund |
67 | Pentti Hirvonen Turun Metsänkävijät |
- |
44:46 | Pentti Hirvonen |
68 | Runar Aldén OKKolmårde |
- |
45:01 | Runar Aldén |
69 | Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta |
- |
45:11 | Tauno Pajala |
70 | Henry Lågland Vaasan Suunnistajat |
- |
45:27 | Henry Lågland |
71 | Olavi Vuorio Järvenpään Palo |
- |
45:57 | Olavi Vuorio |
72 | Jussi Kankaanpää Rasti-Jussit |
- |
46:09 | Jussi Kankaanpää |
73 | Eero Lassila Tuupovaaran Sepot |
- |
46:12 | Eero Lassila |
74 | Kalle Kuhmonen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
46:27 | Kalle Kuhmonen |
74 | Heikki Lahdenniemi Sahalahden Kunto |
- |
46:27 | Heikki Lahdenniemi |
76 | Keijo Viljanen Loimaan Jankko |
- |
46:37 | Keijo Viljanen |
77 | Vitaly Dushkevich Moscow |
- |
46:41 | Vitaly Dushkevich |
78 | Eero Länsiluoto Espoon Suunta |
- |
46:44 | Eero Länsiluoto |
79 | Erkki Mattila Turun Suunnistajat |
- |
47:01 | Erkki Mattila |
80 | Tommy Wåhlin OKEnen |
- |
47:21 | Tommy Wåhlin |
81 | Urho Ryytty SK Vuoksi |
- |
48:39 | Urho Ryytty |
82 | Antti Honkonen Lahden Taimi |
- |
49:02 | Antti Honkonen |
83 | Kalevi Lepo Kangasalan Kisa |
- |
49:10 | Kalevi Lepo |
84 | Hugh Moore RedRoos |
- |
49:43 | Hugh Moore |
85 | Sergey Harkov Inus |
- |
51:23 | Sergey Harkov |
86 | Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko |
- |
52:49 | Harri Kuosa |
87 | Klaus Toivonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
53:06 | Klaus Toivonen |
88 | Reino Parikka Espoon Akilles |
- |
53:50 | Reino Parikka |
89 | Arto Rautiainen Kalevan Rasti |
- |
56:10 | Arto Rautiainen |
90 | Jean Pierre Poncet OJura |
- |
56:19 | Jean Pierre Poncet |
91 | Jouko Kontturi Rasti-Lukko |
- |
56:25 | Jouko Kontturi |
92 | Jukka Nurmela Urjalan Urheilijat |
- |
57:15 | Jukka Nurmela |
93 | Pertti Euren Rastikarhut |
- |
57:48 | Pertti Euren |
94 | Jussi Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
58:21 | Jussi Rajamäki |
95 | Matti Järvenmäki Rasti 88 |
- |
59:13 | Matti Järvenmäki |
96 | Alpo Lousio Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
59:24 | Alpo Lousio |
97 | Esko Mattila Pälkäneen Lukko |
- |
1:01:12 | Esko Mattila |
98 | Jarmo Hokkanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
1:02:00 | Jarmo Hokkanen |
99 | Matti Sarmanne Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
- |
1:02:47 | Matti Sarmanne |
100 | Pekka Heikelä MS Parma |
- |
1:05:27 | Pekka Heikelä |
101 | Boris Kalinin Moscow |
- |
1:23:06 | Boris Kalinin |
Tapio Lindstedt Oriveden Ponnistus |
- |
DQ | Tapio Lindstedt | |
Juha Penttinen Mesikämmenet |
- |
DQ | Juha Penttinen | |
Unto Tanttu Keravan Urheilijat |
- |
DQ | Unto Tanttu | |
Risto Uljas Rasti-Jyry |
- |
DQ | Risto Uljas |