Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

D16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,1 km
Väliaika
Maali
9,4 km
 
1.   Milka Leppäsalmi Haapamäen Urheilijat    12:33:00   44:04 (1)     45:13  
2.   Sonja Mörsky Haapamäen Urheilijat    12:21:00   45:31 (2)     46:47  
3.   Tiia Miettinen MS Parma    12:35:00   45:44 (3)     46:59  
4.   Marjut Turunen Rasti-Pielinen    11:51:00   46:34 (4)     47:48  
5.   Mira Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura    12:25:00   46:43 (5)     48:00  
6.   Anna Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:19:00   47:54 (6)     49:21  
7.   Julia Björkstrand IF Femman    12:31:00   49:28 (7)     50:53  
8.   Katariina Kannus Kangasala SK    12:09:00   51:02 (8)     52:24  
9.   Sari Anttonen Haapamäen Urheilijat    11:19:00   51:16 (9)     52:41  
10.   Susanna Laakkonen Valkeakosken Haka    12:29:00   51:39 (10)     53:12  
11.   Elli Kosola SK Pohjantähti    12:15:00   51:50 (11)     53:22  
12.   Salla Koskela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:03:00   52:29 (13)     53:43  
13.   Reetta Hämäläinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:11:00   52:18 (12)     53:44  
14.   Niina Papinsaari Kangasala SK    11:57:00   53:26 (14)     54:57  
15.   Reeta Rantanen MS Parma    12:07:00   53:37 (15)     54:58  
16.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    12:01:00   54:35 (16)     56:01  
17.   Saara Hautala Savon Suunta    12:05:00   55:11 (18)     56:36  
18.   Sini Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    12:17:00   55:08 (17)     56:46  
19.   Ida-Marie Skogvik IK Kronan    11:59:00   56:25 (19)     57:54  
20.   Sanna Kauppila Vehkalahden Veikot    12:03:00   56:36 (20)     57:55  
21.   Emmi Nisula Kyrös-Rasti    12:37:00   57:00 (21)     58:23  
22.   Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen Ähtärin Urheilijat    11:55:00   57:17 (22)     58:48  
23.   Laura Janhunen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:53:00   57:36 (23)     59:07  
24.   Noora Palm Kangasala SK    12:23:00   57:37 (24)     59:15  
25.   Karoliina Alila Oulaisten Taru    11:01:00   58:30 (25)     1:00:03  
26.   Saana Vahvelainen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:13:00   58:32 (26)     1:00:05  
27.   Saana-Maria Rahko SK Pohjantähti    11:31:00   1:00:39 (27)     1:02:17  
28.   Sonja Kyrölä Tampereen Pyrintö    11:29:00         1:03:22  
29.   Emmi Virtanen Valkeakosken Haka    11:21:00   1:03:03 (29)     1:04:22  
30.   Marie-Louise Öst IK Falken    11:41:00   1:03:02 (28)     1:04:42  
31.   Essi Ylipelkola Lappajärven Veikot    11:07:00   1:04:19 (30)     1:05:54  
32.   Vilma Kotro Kaakon Rasti    11:05:00   1:05:24 (31)     1:06:54  
33.   Natalia Kanko Koo-Vee    12:27:00   1:05:58 (32)     1:07:28  
34.   Lotta Karhola Tampereen Pyrintö    11:37:00   1:06:22 (33)     1:07:55  
35.   Suvi Palo Suunta Jurva    11:39:00   1:06:42 (34)     1:08:10  
36.   Kaisa Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu    11:45:00   1:07:22 (35)     1:08:51  
37.   Siiri Hautamäki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    11:35:00   1:11:06 (36)     1:12:51  
38.   Elina Kilpeläinen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:09:00   1:12:46 (37)     1:14:15  
39.   Alexandra Källman IK Falken    11:27:00   1:13:41 (38)     1:15:12  
40.   Saara Hautamäki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    11:49:00   1:13:51 (39)     1:15:31  
41.   Essi Varjonen Lapuan Virkiä    11:43:00   1:14:46 (40)     1:16:50  
42.   Vuokko Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:47:00   1:15:55 (41)     1:17:33  
43.   Marianne Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä    11:25:00   1:16:06 (42)     1:17:40  
44.   Jenni Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:23:00   1:17:39 (43)     1:19:05  
45.   Terhi Metsälä Teuvan Rivakka    11:13:00   1:32:34 (44)     1:34:05  
46.   Elina Grahn Närpes OK    11:17:00   1:49:38 (45)     1:51:28  
   Anniina Ojanperä Jalasjärven Jalas    11:11:00         hylätty  
   Hanna Wiklund OK Botnia    11:15:00         ei läht.  
   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto    11:33:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English