Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

D18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Kaisa Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
3:32 (1)
7:34 (1)
4:02 (1)
21:28 (1)
13:54 (2)
24:06 (1)
2:38 (3)
33:54 (2)
9:48 (4)
36:26 (2)
2:32 (1)
41:31 (1)
5:05 (1)
46:37 (1)
5:06 (16)
49:55 (1)
3:18 (18)
54:19 (1)
4:24 (1)
57:24 (1)
3:05 (3)
58:38 (1)
1:14 (1)
58:38  Kaisa Lylynperä
2   Heini Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
3:50 (7)
8:23 (5)
4:33 (6)
21:53 (2)
13:30 (1)
24:32 (2)
2:39 (6)
33:34 (1)
9:02 (1)
36:11 (1)
2:37 (2)
43:23 (2)
7:12 (22)
47:43 (2)
4:20 (3)
51:02 (2)
3:19 (19)
55:47 (2)
4:45 (4)
58:43 (2)
2:56 (1)
1:00:03 (2)
1:20 (4)
1:00:02  Heini Papinsaari
3   Katja Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Rasti-72
3:39 (3)
7:53 (2)
4:14 (3)
22:36 (3)
14:43 (4)
25:14 (3)
2:38 (3)
34:44 (3)
9:30 (2)
39:20 (4)
4:36 (30)
44:50 (4)
5:30 (4)
48:55 (3)
4:05 (1)
51:35 (3)
2:40 (1)
56:52 (3)
5:17 (12)
59:49 (3)
2:57 (2)
1:01:13 (3)
1:24 (12)
1:01:13  Katja Vanhalakka
4   Minna Saarinen
Koo-Vee
3:46 (5)
8:06 (4)
4:20 (4)
22:57 (4)
14:51 (5)
25:26 (4)
2:29 (1)
35:57 (4)
10:31 (8)
38:36 (3)
2:39 (4)
44:35 (3)
5:59 (6)
49:28 (4)
4:53 (13)
52:17 (4)
2:49 (2)
56:53 (4)
4:36 (2)
1:00:02 (4)
3:09 (6)
1:01:21 (4)
1:19 (3)
1:01:20  Minna Saarinen
5   Hanna Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
3:44 (4)
7:56 (3)
4:12 (2)
23:08 (5)
15:12 (6)
26:12 (5)
3:04 (12)
37:53 (7)
11:41 (17)
40:30 (6)
2:37 (2)
46:55 (8)
6:25 (14)
51:07 (6)
4:12 (2)
54:05 (6)
2:58 (8)
58:48 (5)
4:43 (3)
1:01:55 (5)
3:07 (5)
1:03:15 (5)
1:20 (4)
1:03:15  Hanna Sivén
6   Hilla Lamminpää
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
4:04 (13)
8:45 (8)
4:41 (8)
25:05 (7)
16:20 (7)
27:47 (7)
2:42 (7)
37:42 (6)
9:55 (6)
40:36 (7)
2:54 (12)
46:02 (5)
5:26 (2)
50:51 (5)
4:49 (10)
53:47 (5)
2:56 (6)
58:54 (6)
5:07 (9)
1:02:09 (6)
3:15 (9)
1:03:32 (6)
1:23 (9)
1:03:32  Hilla Lamminpää
7   Laura Palm
Kangasala SK
4:05 (14)
8:59 (9)
4:54 (11)
25:22 (9)
16:23 (8)
28:10 (9)
2:48 (8)
38:43 (8)
10:33 (9)
41:26 (8)
2:43 (6)
46:52 (7)
5:26 (2)
51:22 (7)
4:30 (5)
54:12 (7)
2:50 (3)
1:00:26 (7)
6:14 (23)
1:03:43 (7)
3:17 (12)
1:05:04 (7)
1:21 (7)
1:05:04  Laura Palm
8   Minna-Mari Olli
Valkeakosken Haka
3:53 (8)
9:59 (20)
6:06 (25)
24:31 (6)
14:32 (3)
27:19 (6)
2:48 (8)
37:13 (5)
9:54 (5)
40:00 (5)
2:47 (9)
46:19 (6)
6:19 (10)
51:47 (8)
5:28 (19)
54:37 (8)
2:50 (3)
1:01:02 (8)
6:25 (25)
1:04:13 (8)
3:11 (7)
1:05:31 (8)
1:18 (2)
1:05:30  Minna-Mari Olli
9   Susanna Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
3:46 (5)
8:25 (6)
4:39 (7)
25:11 (8)
16:46 (11)
28:01 (8)
2:50 (10)
38:57 (9)
10:56 (13)
41:43 (9)
2:46 (7)
48:02 (9)
6:19 (10)
53:03 (9)
5:01 (14)
56:04 (9)
3:01 (10)
1:01:32 (9)
5:28 (16)
1:04:59 (9)
3:27 (16)
1:06:24 (9)
1:25 (14)
1:06:25  Susanna Laurila
10   Anni Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:59 (10)
8:30 (7)
4:31 (5)
26:28 (13)
17:58 (14)
29:19 (12)
2:51 (11)
39:57 (11)
10:38 (10)
42:51 (11)
2:54 (12)
48:48 (11)
5:57 (5)
53:17 (10)
4:29 (4)
56:11 (10)
2:54 (5)
1:02:02 (10)
5:51 (18)
1:05:14 (10)
3:12 (8)
1:06:38 (10)
1:24 (12)
1:06:39  Anni Mattila
11   Eva-Lina Skogvik
IK Kronan
3:59 (10)
9:04 (12)
5:05 (13)
26:15 (12)
17:11 (12)
28:53 (11)
2:38 (3)
39:31 (10)
10:38 (10)
42:10 (10)
2:39 (4)
48:19 (10)
6:09 (8)
54:07 (11)
5:48 (20)
57:04 (11)
2:57 (7)
1:02:03 (11)
4:59 (7)
1:05:19 (11)
3:16 (10)
1:06:44 (11)
1:25 (14)
1:06:43  Eva-Lina Skogvik
12   Tiina Kihlström
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:08 (16)
9:28 (16)
5:20 (16)
27:59 (15)
18:31 (15)
31:26 (15)
3:27 (19)
41:10 (15)
9:44 (3)
44:05 (15)
2:55 (14)
50:08 (13)
6:03 (7)
54:42 (12)
4:34 (7)
57:45 (12)
3:03 (11)
1:03:54 (12)
6:09 (21)
1:07:14 (12)
3:20 (13)
1:08:36 (12)
1:22 (8)
1:08:35  Tiina Kihlström
13   Iisa Lehtiniemi
Navi
4:08 (16)
9:01 (10)
4:53 (10)
26:50 (14)
17:49 (13)
30:11 (14)
3:21 (18)
40:22 (12)
10:11 (7)
43:09 (12)
2:47 (9)
50:00 (12)
6:51 (19)
55:55 (14)
5:55 (21)
59:20 (14)
3:25 (23)
1:04:17 (13)
4:57 (6)
1:07:33 (13)
3:16 (10)
1:08:53 (13)
1:20 (4)
1:08:52  Iisa Lehtiniemi
14   Hanna Aho
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:19 (19)
9:20 (15)
5:01 (12)
26:03 (11)
16:43 (10)
29:21 (13)
3:18 (15)
40:30 (13)
11:09 (14)
43:43 (13)
3:13 (23)
50:45 (15)
7:02 (20)
56:44 (15)
5:59 (22)
59:43 (15)
2:59 (9)
1:05:03 (14)
5:20 (14)
1:08:28 (14)
3:25 (15)
1:10:04 (14)
1:36 (25)
1:10:03  Hanna Aho
15   Kaisu Yli-Peltola
Jalasjärven Jalas
3:38 (2)
9:18 (14)
5:40 (20)
25:45 (10)
16:27 (9)
28:18 (10)
2:33 (2)
40:52 (14)
12:34 (24)
43:51 (14)
2:59 (17)
50:22 (14)
6:31 (15)
54:53 (13)
4:31 (6)
57:59 (13)
3:06 (13)
1:06:50 (15)
8:51 (30)
1:10:17 (15)
3:27 (16)
1:11:40 (15)
1:23 (9)
1:11:39  Kaisu Yli-Peltola
16   Sabrina Meriheinä
IF Femman
4:23 (21)
9:30 (17)
5:07 (14)
29:34 (18)
20:04 (18)
34:04 (20)
4:30 (26)
45:37 (19)
11:33 (16)
48:32 (19)
2:55 (14)
54:41 (17)
6:09 (8)
59:17 (16)
4:36 (8)
1:02:38 (16)
3:21 (20)
1:07:38 (16)
5:00 (8)
1:11:13 (16)
3:35 (22)
1:12:36 (16)
1:23 (9)
1:12:35  Sabrina Meriheinä
17   Suvi Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:05 (14)
9:57 (19)
5:52 (24)
30:23 (19)
20:26 (21)
33:41 (18)
3:18 (15)
44:58 (18)
11:17 (15)
48:00 (18)
3:02 (19)
54:47 (18)
6:47 (18)
59:39 (17)
4:52 (11)
1:02:48 (17)
3:09 (16)
1:09:11 (17)
6:23 (24)
1:12:47 (17)
3:36 (24)
1:14:14 (17)
1:27 (18)
1:14:13  Suvi Hyvönen
18   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
3:57 (9)
9:32 (18)
5:35 (18)
28:30 (16)
18:58 (16)
31:40 (16)
3:10 (13)
44:40 (17)
13:00 (26)
47:44 (16)
3:04 (21)
55:36 (19)
7:52 (26)
1:02:09 (20)
6:33 (25)
1:05:17 (20)
3:08 (15)
1:10:13 (18)
4:56 (5)
1:13:42 (18)
3:29 (18)
1:15:19 (18)
1:37 (26)
1:15:18  Katariina Tiitto
19   Taru Kilpeläinen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:26 (22)
9:59 (20)
5:33 (17)
28:59 (17)
19:00 (17)
32:16 (17)
3:17 (14)
44:27 (16)
12:11 (20)
47:52 (17)
3:25 (24)
54:31 (16)
6:39 (17)
1:00:57 (18)
6:26 (24)
1:04:10 (18)
3:13 (17)
1:10:20 (19)
6:10 (22)
1:13:53 (19)
3:33 (20)
1:15:19 (18)
1:26 (16)
1:15:19  Taru Kilpeläinen
20   Riikka Talvitie
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:59 (10)
9:08 (13)
5:09 (15)
30:39 (20)
21:31 (22)
33:59 (19)
3:20 (17)
46:14 (20)
12:15 (22)
49:00 (20)
2:46 (7)
56:13 (20)
7:13 (23)
1:01:14 (19)
5:01 (14)
1:05:15 (19)
4:01 (27)
1:10:25 (20)
5:10 (10)
1:14:00 (20)
3:35 (22)
1:15:34 (20)
1:34 (23)
1:15:33  Riikka Talvitie
21   Maija Ojanen
Kangasala SK
4:14 (18)
9:01 (10)
4:47 (9)
32:25 (22)
23:24 (27)
36:10 (22)
3:45 (22)
47:03 (21)
10:53 (12)
50:06 (21)
3:03 (20)
57:14 (21)
7:08 (21)
1:02:21 (21)
5:07 (17)
1:06:25 (21)
4:04 (28)
1:12:20 (21)
5:55 (19)
1:15:25 (21)
3:05 (3)
1:16:57 (21)
1:32 (21)
1:16:56  Maija Ojanen
22   Jenni Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
5:31 (28)
12:33 (29)
7:02 (28)
34:32 (27)
21:59 (25)
39:34 (27)
5:02 (27)
51:47 (26)
12:13 (21)
54:37 (25)
2:50 (11)
1:00:57 (25)
6:20 (13)
1:05:49 (23)
4:52 (11)
1:08:56 (23)
3:07 (14)
1:14:08 (22)
5:12 (11)
1:17:28 (22)
3:20 (13)
1:18:59 (22)
1:31 (19)
1:18:58  Jenni Rahko
23   Sabina Bäck
IF Femman
4:43 (25)
10:24 (23)
5:41 (21)
30:43 (21)
20:19 (20)
34:13 (21)
3:30 (20)
47:21 (22)
13:08 (27)
50:19 (22)
2:58 (16)
58:16 (22)
7:57 (28)
1:04:49 (22)
6:33 (25)
1:08:11 (22)
3:22 (21)
1:14:43 (23)
6:32 (26)
1:18:42 (23)
3:59 (25)
1:20:19 (23)
1:37 (26)
1:20:17  Sabina Bäck
24   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
4:56 (27)
10:33 (24)
5:37 (19)
32:41 (23)
22:08 (26)
36:11 (23)
3:30 (20)
48:50 (23)
12:39 (25)
53:08 (23)
4:18 (28)
1:00:28 (24)
7:20 (24)
1:07:12 (25)
6:44 (28)
1:10:46 (25)
3:34 (24)
1:16:16 (24)
5:30 (17)
1:19:48 (24)
3:32 (19)
1:21:22 (24)
1:34 (23)
1:21:22  Johanna Tiitto
25   Hanna Ala-Kasari
Jalasjärven Jalas
6:31 (30)
12:20 (27)
5:49 (23)
34:07 (24)
21:47 (23)
39:41 (28)
5:34 (28)
51:43 (25)
12:02 (19)
54:43 (26)
3:00 (18)
1:02:09 (26)
7:26 (25)
1:07:28 (26)
5:19 (18)
1:11:10 (26)
3:42 (25)
1:16:34 (25)
5:24 (15)
1:20:43 (25)
4:09 (26)
1:22:14 (25)
1:31 (19)
1:22:13  Hanna Ala-Kasari
26   Satu Väyrynen
Laitasaaren Veto
4:22 (20)
10:07 (22)
5:45 (22)
36:04 (29)
25:57 (29)
41:58 (29)
5:54 (29)
54:30 (29)
12:32 (23)
58:11 (28)
3:41 (26)
1:04:46 (27)
6:35 (16)
1:09:23 (27)
4:37 (9)
1:12:27 (27)
3:04 (12)
1:17:46 (27)
5:19 (13)
1:21:19 (26)
3:33 (20)
1:22:52 (26)
1:33 (22)
1:22:52  Satu Väyrynen
27   Maarit Nummi
Laitasaaren Veto
5:58 (29)
14:05 (30)
8:07 (30)
34:14 (25)
20:09 (19)
38:18 (24)
4:04 (23)
50:02 (24)
11:44 (18)
53:13 (24)
3:11 (22)
59:32 (23)
6:19 (10)
1:06:10 (24)
6:38 (27)
1:09:33 (24)
3:23 (22)
1:17:05 (26)
7:32 (28)
1:21:35 (27)
4:30 (28)
1:23:01 (27)
1:26 (16)
1:23:01  Maarit Nummi
28   Erica Wiik
IF Femman
4:44 (26)
12:29 (28)
7:45 (29)
34:16 (26)
21:47 (23)
38:21 (25)
4:05 (25)
54:23 (28)
16:02 (30)
58:22 (29)
3:59 (27)
1:06:16 (28)
7:54 (27)
1:13:56 (28)
7:40 (30)
1:18:18 (28)
4:22 (30)
1:24:54 (28)
6:36 (27)
1:29:47 (28)
4:53 (30)
1:31:31 (28)
1:44 (30)
1:31:30  Erica Wiik
29   Tiia Jetsonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:28 (23)
10:54 (25)
6:26 (27)
34:34 (28)
23:40 (28)
38:38 (26)
4:04 (23)
54:07 (27)
15:29 (29)
57:32 (27)
3:25 (24)
1:08:14 (29)
10:42 (30)
1:15:48 (29)
7:34 (29)
1:19:44 (29)
3:56 (26)
1:25:46 (29)
6:02 (20)
1:30:16 (29)
4:30 (28)
1:31:58 (29)
1:42 (29)
1:31:57  Tiia Jetsonen
30   Hanna Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
4:38 (24)
10:58 (26)
6:20 (26)
37:09 (30)
26:11 (30)
43:32 (30)
6:23 (30)
58:49 (30)
15:17 (28)
1:03:14 (30)
4:25 (29)
1:12:39 (30)
9:25 (29)
1:19:02 (30)
6:23 (23)
1:23:15 (30)
4:13 (29)
1:31:20 (30)
8:05 (29)
1:35:38 (30)
4:18 (27)
1:37:19 (30)
1:41 (28)
1:37:18  Hanna Alanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English