Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

D20

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Niina Laininen
Siilin Rasti
5:29 (1)
8:27 (1)
2:58 (3)
23:02 (1)
14:35 (1)
24:29 (1)
1:27 (4)
35:19 (1)
10:50 (1)
38:23 (1)
3:04 (2)
45:20 (1)
6:57 (10)
51:28 (1)
6:08 (4)
54:32 (1)
3:04 (2)
58:31 (1)
3:59 (2)
1:03:21 (1)
4:50 (5)
1:05:14 (1)
1:53 (9)
1:06:27 (1)
1:13 (1)
1:06:26  Niina Laininen
2   Tiia Tallila
Valkeakosken Haka
5:31 (2)
8:28 (2)
2:57 (2)
25:25 (2)
16:57 (6)
26:50 (2)
1:25 (2)
38:29 (2)
11:39 (3)
41:44 (2)
3:15 (5)
47:04 (2)
5:20 (2)
52:42 (2)
5:38 (1)
56:13 (2)
3:31 (6)
1:00:23 (2)
4:10 (4)
1:04:57 (2)
4:34 (1)
1:06:34 (2)
1:37 (3)
1:07:47 (2)
1:13 (1)
1:07:46  Tiia Tallila
3   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
6:33 (7)
9:22 (5)
2:49 (1)
25:58 (4)
16:36 (3)
27:17 (4)
1:19 (1)
39:30 (5)
12:13 (5)
42:57 (5)
3:27 (8)
47:38 (3)
4:41 (1)
53:48 (3)
6:10 (6)
56:57 (4)
3:09 (3)
1:00:44 (3)
3:47 (1)
1:05:27 (3)
4:43 (2)
1:06:59 (3)
1:32 (1)
1:08:13 (3)
1:14 (3)
1:08:12  Anni Honkimaa
4   Annelie Haka
Närpes OK
5:34 (3)
8:58 (3)
3:24 (7)
25:43 (3)
16:45 (4)
27:09 (3)
1:26 (3)
39:14 (4)
12:05 (4)
42:22 (3)
3:08 (3)
47:52 (4)
5:30 (3)
53:55 (4)
6:03 (3)
56:55 (3)
3:00 (1)
1:01:02 (4)
4:07 (3)
1:05:47 (4)
4:45 (3)
1:07:34 (4)
1:47 (7)
1:08:54 (4)
1:20 (5)
1:08:53  Annelie Haka
5   Heli Jylhä
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6:27 (6)
9:40 (7)
3:13 (6)
26:58 (7)
17:18 (7)
28:36 (7)
1:38 (7)
41:11 (6)
12:35 (7)
44:34 (6)
3:23 (6)
50:54 (6)
6:20 (7)
56:53 (6)
5:59 (2)
1:00:30 (6)
3:37 (7)
1:04:44 (5)
4:14 (5)
1:09:39 (5)
4:55 (6)
1:11:19 (5)
1:40 (4)
1:12:44 (5)
1:25 (8)
1:12:44  Heli Jylhä
6   Sanni Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
7:14 (8)
10:13 (8)
2:59 (4)
26:18 (5)
16:05 (2)
27:54 (5)
1:36 (5)
39:02 (3)
11:08 (2)
42:27 (4)
3:25 (7)
48:14 (5)
5:47 (6)
55:25 (5)
7:11 (8)
59:21 (5)
3:56 (9)
1:05:16 (6)
5:55 (9)
1:13:23 (6)
8:07 (10)
1:15:03 (6)
1:40 (4)
1:16:25 (6)
1:22 (6)
1:16:24  Sanni Salonen
7   Emilia Ek
IF Minken
5:52 (4)
9:00 (4)
3:08 (5)
30:38 (8)
21:38 (9)
32:21 (8)
1:43 (9)
44:35 (8)
12:14 (6)
47:48 (8)
3:13 (4)
53:34 (8)
5:46 (5)
59:55 (8)
6:21 (7)
1:03:10 (7)
3:15 (4)
1:08:08 (7)
4:58 (8)
1:14:01 (7)
5:53 (9)
1:15:36 (7)
1:35 (2)
1:16:51 (7)
1:15 (4)
1:16:51  Emilia Ek
8   Sanna Stolze
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:15 (9)
11:03 (9)
3:48 (9)
32:57 (9)
21:54 (10)
34:34 (9)
1:37 (6)
47:36 (9)
13:02 (8)
50:39 (9)
3:03 (1)
56:09 (9)
5:30 (3)
1:02:18 (9)
6:09 (5)
1:05:40 (9)
3:22 (5)
1:10:36 (8)
4:56 (7)
1:15:25 (8)
4:49 (4)
1:17:07 (8)
1:42 (6)
1:18:31 (8)
1:24 (7)
1:18:30  Sanna Stolze
9   Katri Kanste
Sotkamon Jymy
6:11 (5)
9:38 (6)
3:27 (8)
26:23 (6)
16:45 (4)
28:05 (6)
1:42 (8)
41:35 (7)
13:30 (9)
45:19 (7)
3:44 (9)
51:43 (7)
6:24 (8)
59:20 (7)
7:37 (9)
1:03:12 (8)
3:52 (8)
1:11:12 (9)
8:00 (10)
1:16:42 (9)
5:30 (7)
1:18:31 (9)
1:49 (8)
1:20:01 (9)
1:30 (9)
1:20:00  Katri Kanste
10   Tuuli Lehtimäki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
9:18 (10)
13:25 (10)
4:07 (10)
32:57 (9)
19:32 (8)
35:08 (10)
2:11 (10)
50:05 (10)
14:57 (10)
54:04 (10)
3:59 (10)
1:00:38 (10)
6:34 (9)
1:08:25 (10)
7:47 (10)
1:12:30 (10)
4:05 (10)
1:17:17 (10)
4:47 (6)
1:22:57 (10)
5:40 (8)
1:24:56 (10)
1:59 (10)
1:26:47 (10)
1:51 (10)
1:26:46  Tuuli Lehtimäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English