Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
13,1 km
Väliaika
Maali
13,6 km
 
1.   Eero-Matti Vainio MS Parma    11:07:00   53:21 (1)     54:29  
2.   Peter Sundelin IF Femman    11:11:00   59:51 (2)     1:01:02  
3.   Lauri Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti    10:53:00   1:00:25 (3)     1:01:39  
4.   Antti Alppi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    10:41:00   1:00:57 (5)     1:02:04  
5.   Tero Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti    10:59:00   1:00:55 (4)     1:02:17  
6.   Miika Arvola Koo-Vee    10:57:00   1:02:42 (6)     1:03:57  
7.   Toni Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    10:37:00   1:03:22 (7)     1:04:36  
8.   Otto Sund IF Femman    11:01:00   1:04:20 (8)     1:05:37  
9.   Ville Saikko Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:03:00   1:04:28 (9)     1:05:53  
10.   Rasmus Tunis IF Femman    10:55:00   1:04:44 (10)     1:05:57  
11.   Antti Honkimaa Espoon Suunta    10:47:00   1:06:35 (11)     1:07:49  
12.   Kare Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura    10:43:00   1:06:42 (12)     1:07:58  
12.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:09:00   1:06:43 (13)     1:07:58  
14.   Eetu Summanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:17:00   1:06:56 (14)     1:08:09  
15.   Tommi Reponen Paimion Rasti    11:05:00   1:07:14 (15)     1:08:24  
16.   Sami Hämäläinen MS Parma    10:13:00   1:08:30 (16)     1:09:39  
17.   Miika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:45:00   1:09:05 (17)     1:10:29  
18.   Riku Siren Kyrös-Rasti    10:49:00   1:10:57 (18)     1:12:20  
19.   Joni Penttinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    10:25:00   1:12:07 (19)     1:13:32  
20.   Filip Brunell IF Minken    11:15:00   1:13:14 (20)     1:14:26  
21.   Viktor Lövdal IF Femman    10:23:00   1:13:56 (21)     1:15:06  
22.   Joona Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    10:51:00   1:15:21 (22)     1:16:51  
23.   Santeri Kössi Pohjankyrön Rasti    10:17:00   1:19:07 (24)     1:20:20  
24.   Ville Paldan Koo-Vee    10:21:00   1:19:06 (23)     1:20:42  
25.   Juhani Keisanen Ähtärin Urheilijat    10:11:00   1:20:06 (25)     1:21:21  
26.   Samuel Järvinen Koo-Vee    10:27:00   1:20:24 (26)     1:21:47  
27.   Pauli Keisanen Ähtärin Urheilijat    10:03:00   1:23:33 (27)     1:24:47  
28.   Aleksi Salonen MS Parma    10:19:00   1:25:45 (28)     1:26:58  
29.   Lauri Plihtari Kyrös-Rasti    10:33:00   1:26:08 (29)     1:27:31  
30.   Tuomas Hiltunen Rasti-Pielinen    10:07:00   1:30:21 (30)     1:31:45  
31.   Lauri Lehtinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:13:00   1:30:44 (31)     1:32:21  
32.   Miro Pikkarainen Savon Suunta    10:31:00   1:31:23 (32)     1:32:42  
33.   Ville Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:29:00   1:31:42 (33)     1:33:17  
34.   Niklas Ahti Espoon Suunta    10:35:00   1:33:44 (34)     1:35:08  
35.   Matias Tuompo Kaakon Rasti    10:09:00   1:52:05 (35)     1:53:43  
   Mika Kemppi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    10:01:00         ei läht.  
   Jussi Virnala Jalasjärven Jalas    10:05:00         ei läht.  
   Miika Laine Kaakon Rasti    10:15:00         keskeytti  
   Antti Tyynelä Vetelin Urheilijat    10:39:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English