Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H21

Väliaika 13,3 km

151Eivind TonnaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:40:52
252Jarkko UrpalainenJoutsenon Kullervo1:42:22+1:30
338Jukka LankiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:42:42+1:50
447Pasi KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen1:42:59+2:07
541Seppo MäkinenSuunta 20001:43:38+2:46
643Petri KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen1:44:20+3:28
744Matti KeskinarkausOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:45:17+4:25
855Teemu RantalaOK Botnia1:45:51+4:59
940Jarno ParkkinenNavi1:46:38+5:46
1066Sami VähänenHyvinkään Rasti1:47:36+6:44
1154Jari SipiläSuunta 20001:49:03+8:11
1268Raino PesuLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:50:06+9:14
1342Jouko LiuhaPetäjäveden Petäjäiset1:51:17+10:25
1446Jukka KantomaaSuunta 20001:52:10+11:18
1539Toni PikkarainenHyvinkään Rasti1:52:22+11:30
1645Mikko SalmelaNavi1:52:23+11:31
1753Tero KallioKyrös-Rasti1:52:47+11:55
1871Antti HemminkiJalasjärven Jalas1:54:02+13:10
1975Janne VirkkiHaapamäen Urheilijat1:54:39+13:47
70Tuukka TurkkaKouvolan Rasti-721:54:39+13:47
2177Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:54:51+13:59
2273Janne HäkkinenPetäjäveden Petäjäiset1:56:04+15:12
2333Elmeri VähänenHyvinkään Rasti1:58:33+17:41
2421Jukka HemminkiPohjankyrön Rasti2:00:58+20:06
2576Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo2:02:04+21:12
2660Jaakko UrpalainenJoutsenon Kullervo2:02:19+21:27
65Jussi LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas2:02:19+21:27
2867Markku SiponenRasti-Pielinen2:04:36+23:44
2974Matti OlliLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:06:50+25:58
3011Tuomo TompuriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:07:28+26:36
3162Lauri LeinonenKajaanin Suunnistajat2:08:03+27:11
321Petri SaariPohjankyrön Rasti2:08:26+27:34
3369Antti MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo2:09:53+29:01
3428Jussi OjalaJalasjärven Jalas2:12:40+31:48
3564Antti EkonojaPellon Ponsi2:13:12+32:20
3631Lauri OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä2:14:53+34:01
3714Juho SaarinenHyvinkään Rasti2:16:18+35:26
387Joni LammiHyvinkään Rasti2:17:31+36:39
3910Jari JonkkaRastikarhut2:19:51+38:59
4034Vesa ArffmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:20:00+39:08
4136Teemu SipiläPellon Ponsi2:20:26+39:34
425Antti KuuselaLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:22:33+41:41
4317Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo2:25:53+45:01
4425Joona JärvinenKoo-Vee2:30:23+49:31
456Tomas GlasbergMalax IF2:38:54+58:02
4619Jari HannukselaSuunta 20002:42:31+1:01:39
4727Antti KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit2:43:54+1:03:02
4830Tomi SavolainenRastiketut2:47:25+1:06:33
4937Mathias HenrikssonIK Falken2:48:38+1:07:46
5026Mikko TakamaaSuunta Jurva2:55:26+1:14:34
5129Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien2:55:34+1:14:42
524Mikko VapaSuunta 20003:04:14+1:23:22
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English