Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
13,1 km
Väliaika
Maali
13,4 km
 
1.   Heikki Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:46:00   56:26 (1)     57:39  
2.   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti    11:20:00   56:42 (2)     57:54  
3.   Raimo Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat    11:52:00   58:13 (3)     59:22  
4.   Rauno Vanhalakka Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:56:00   58:30 (4)     59:49  
5.   Matti Selivaara Rastikarhut    10:36:00   59:33 (5)     1:00:42  
6.   Jouko Vääränen Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:14:00   1:00:01 (6)     1:01:23  
7.   Seppo Keltamäki Iisu    11:06:00   1:01:19 (7)     1:02:35  
7.   Jukka Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas    11:12:00   1:01:23 (8)     1:02:35  
9.   Eero Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:40:00   1:02:02 (9)     1:03:14  
10.   Raimo Haapalehto Vetelin Urheilijat    11:30:00   1:03:32 (10)     1:04:45  
11.   Hannu Töyrylä Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:44:00   1:03:42 (11)     1:05:05  
12.   Jorma Nevala Rasti-Nokia    11:42:00   1:03:43 (12)     1:05:07  
13.   Timo Koutaniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:18:00   1:04:04 (13)     1:05:20  
14.   Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu    11:16:00   1:05:34 (14)     1:06:53  
15.   Unto Virkkula Nivalan Urheilijat    11:34:00   1:05:59 (15)     1:07:16  
16.   Teuvo Lehtinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:38:00   1:06:38 (16)     1:08:06  
17.   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:32:00   1:07:06 (17)     1:08:24  
18.   Hannu Harju Järvenpään Palo    10:22:00   1:08:14 (19)     1:09:35  
19.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    11:48:00   1:08:08 (18)     1:09:38  
20.   Veikko Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo    10:20:00   1:08:45 (20)     1:10:05  
21.   Keijo Lakkinen Suunta-Sepot    11:02:00   1:09:05 (21)     1:10:20  
22.   Raimo Rökman Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:08:00   1:09:22 (22)     1:10:43  
23.   Markku Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:48:00   1:09:39 (23)     1:10:57  
24.   Veli-Matti Kyckling Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:54:00         1:11:41  
25.   Aulis Hahtola Rasti-Kurikka    11:22:00   1:10:27 (24)     1:11:48  
26.   Antti Narmio Rastikarhut    10:24:00   1:12:22 (25)     1:13:42  
27.   Tapio Lindstedt Epilän Esa    11:26:00   1:13:13 (27)     1:14:36  
28.   Martti Mykkänen Siilin Rasti    10:54:00   1:13:10 (26)     1:14:37  
29.   Kauko Salonen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:00:00   1:13:37 (28)     1:14:54  
30.   Håkan Rauma OK Botnia    10:42:00   1:14:09 (29)     1:15:36  
31.   Martti Joensuu Nivalan Urheilijat    10:46:00   1:14:38 (30)     1:16:06  
32.   Tapio Jyväsjärvi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    11:10:00   1:14:47 (31)     1:16:23  
33.   Taisto Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu    11:36:00   1:15:37 (32)     1:17:06  
34.   Kari Majasaari Suunta Jurva    10:34:00   1:18:21 (34)     1:19:38  
35.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät    10:40:00   1:18:05 (33)     1:19:39  
36.   Seppo Kiuru Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:12:00   1:18:22 (35)     1:19:44  
37.   Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka Närpes OK    10:52:00   1:18:44 (36)     1:20:09  
38.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    10:08:00   1:20:49 (37)     1:22:24  
39.   Seppo Männikkö Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat    10:14:00   1:20:59 (38)     1:22:27  
40.   Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    10:50:00   1:21:02 (39)     1:22:34  
41.   Markku Kainu Vetelin Urheilijat    10:30:00   1:22:53 (40)     1:24:18  
42.   Kauko Kumpumäki Viitasaaren Suunta    10:32:00   1:24:59 (41)     1:26:26  
43.   Kaarle Lempainen Hiisirasti    10:02:00   1:26:50 (42)     1:28:18  
44.   Samuli Törmälä Ylivieskan Kuula    10:06:00   1:28:50 (44)     1:30:20  
45.   Jorma Lehtimäki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    10:18:00   1:28:44 (43)     1:30:23  
46.   Keijo Korkiamäki Kauhavan Wisa    10:04:00   1:29:11 (45)     1:30:41  
47.   Martti Närvä Suunta Jurva    10:10:00   1:33:05 (46)     1:34:32  
48.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat    10:26:00   1:33:19 (47)     1:35:10  
49.   Jorma Hannula Haukivuoren Kisailijat    10:16:00   1:34:27 (48)     1:36:17  
50.   Vesa M Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    10:00:00   1:48:24 (49)     1:49:56  
51.   Mauri Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat    10:38:00   1:56:18 (50)     1:58:07  
   Ari Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat    10:28:00         keskeytti  
   Ossi Tani Sippurasti    10:44:00         hylätty  
   Hannu Hippeläinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    10:56:00         ei läht.  
   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu    10:58:00         ei läht.  
   Veikko Oinonen Viitasaaren Suunta    11:04:00         ei läht.  
   Seppo Ollikainen Juvan Urheilijat    11:24:00         hylätty  
   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    11:28:00         hylätty  
   Erkki Pokela Luumäen Rasti    11:50:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English