Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H60

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Jorma Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
3:28 (1)
7:15 (1)
3:47 (1)
10:00 (1)
2:45 (1)
22:41 (1)
12:41 (1)
30:35 (1)
7:54 (1)
33:19 (1)
2:44 (1)
37:19 (1)
4:00 (1)
40:13 (1)
2:54 (1)
42:45 (1)
2:32 (3)
48:07 (1)
5:22 (40)
50:45 (1)
2:38 (3)
51:54 (1)
1:09 (1)
51:54  Jorma Hyyryläinen
2   Pekka Kanste
Sotkamon Jymy
3:31 (3)
7:40 (2)
4:09 (2)
10:49 (2)
3:09 (3)
24:53 (2)
14:04 (4)
33:32 (2)
8:39 (4)
36:20 (2)
2:48 (2)
40:42 (2)
4:22 (2)
45:22 (2)
4:40 (37)
47:46 (2)
2:24 (1)
52:26 (2)
4:40 (17)
55:01 (2)
2:35 (2)
56:15 (2)
1:14 (6)
56:15  Pekka Kanste
3   Pertti Ahtiainen
Kalevan Rasti
3:28 (1)
8:22 (8)
4:54 (32)
11:40 (9)
3:18 (13)
26:07 (6)
14:27 (8)
34:31 (4)
8:24 (2)
37:29 (3)
2:58 (5)
42:13 (3)
4:44 (6)
46:06 (4)
3:53 (14)
48:42 (3)
2:36 (4)
53:20 (3)
4:38 (12)
56:05 (3)
2:45 (6)
57:19 (3)
1:14 (6)
57:18  Pertti Ahtiainen
4   Timo Paulanto
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:55 (19)
8:54 (24)
4:59 (37)
12:12 (18)
3:18 (13)
27:17 (12)
15:05 (17)
36:00 (11)
8:43 (6)
39:00 (9)
3:00 (7)
43:36 (8)
4:36 (3)
47:03 (6)
3:27 (3)
49:53 (6)
2:50 (19)
54:14 (5)
4:21 (4)
57:09 (4)
2:55 (19)
58:27 (4)
1:18 (17)
58:26  Timo Paulanto
5   Pekka Hakala
Kouvolan Rasti-72
3:56 (21)
8:32 (11)
4:36 (13)
11:50 (12)
3:18 (13)
26:10 (7)
14:20 (6)
35:02 (6)
8:52 (15)
38:01 (5)
2:59 (6)
42:39 (5)
4:38 (4)
47:40 (7)
5:01 (45)
50:19 (7)
2:39 (7)
54:45 (6)
4:26 (6)
57:32 (5)
2:47 (11)
58:49 (5)
1:17 (13)
58:48  Pekka Hakala
6   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:40 (5)
8:15 (7)
4:35 (10)
11:38 (8)
3:23 (19)
26:02 (5)
14:24 (7)
34:35 (5)
8:33 (3)
37:32 (4)
2:57 (4)
42:20 (4)
4:48 (7)
45:50 (3)
3:30 (4)
48:42 (3)
2:52 (20)
54:09 (4)
5:27 (42)
57:39 (6)
3:30 (54)
59:15 (6)
1:36 (70)
59:14  Tapani Kesti
7   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:49 (12)
8:10 (5)
4:21 (4)
11:25 (4)
3:15 (8)
26:29 (11)
15:04 (16)
35:22 (9)
8:53 (17)
38:24 (8)
3:02 (8)
43:19 (7)
4:55 (15)
46:54 (5)
3:35 (7)
49:38 (5)
2:44 (13)
54:57 (7)
5:19 (36)
58:11 (7)
3:14 (47)
59:29 (7)
1:18 (17)
59:28  Leo Jokinen
8   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
6:46 (76)
11:28 (68)
4:42 (19)
14:41 (54)
3:13 (6)
27:52 (16)
13:11 (2)
37:02 (16)
9:10 (23)
40:06 (14)
3:04 (9)
44:57 (14)
4:51 (11)
48:27 (10)
3:30 (4)
51:22 (10)
2:55 (22)
56:03 (10)
4:41 (18)
58:55 (8)
2:52 (16)
1:00:18 (8)
1:23 (31)
1:00:17  Paavo Inkinen
9   Heikki Nurminen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:54 (17)
8:08 (4)
4:14 (3)
11:09 (3)
3:01 (2)
25:27 (4)
14:18 (5)
34:09 (3)
8:42 (5)
39:22 (11)
5:13 (82)
44:14 (10)
4:52 (13)
49:06 (14)
4:52 (41)
52:05 (13)
2:59 (26)
56:27 (11)
4:22 (5)
59:12 (10)
2:45 (6)
1:00:22 (9)
1:10 (2)
1:00:23  Heikki Nurminen
10   Kalle Heino
Epilän Esa
4:48 (55)
9:20 (35)
4:32 (8)
12:37 (27)
3:17 (11)
27:17 (12)
14:40 (12)
36:04 (12)
8:47 (10)
39:08 (10)
3:04 (9)
44:38 (12)
5:30 (39)
48:17 (9)
3:39 (9)
50:58 (9)
2:41 (10)
55:59 (9)
5:01 (27)
59:03 (9)
3:04 (36)
1:00:26 (10)
1:23 (31)
1:00:26  Kalle Heino
11   Pertti Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
3:41 (6)
8:24 (9)
4:43 (20)
11:35 (6)
3:11 (5)
26:24 (10)
14:49 (14)
35:31 (10)
9:07 (21)
39:28 (12)
3:57 (67)
44:18 (11)
4:50 (8)
48:09 (8)
3:51 (13)
50:56 (8)
2:47 (16)
55:30 (8)
4:34 (10)
59:16 (11)
3:46 (64)
1:00:31 (11)
1:15 (9)
1:00:30  Pertti Jäkälä
12   Lauri Mikkonen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
4:13 (39)
9:11 (31)
4:58 (35)
12:26 (24)
3:15 (8)
28:02 (18)
15:36 (22)
36:54 (15)
8:52 (15)
40:13 (16)
3:19 (27)
45:03 (16)
4:50 (8)
48:38 (11)
3:35 (7)
52:02 (12)
3:24 (53)
56:51 (12)
4:49 (23)
59:23 (12)
2:32 (1)
1:00:41 (12)
1:18 (17)
1:00:40  Lauri Mikkonen
13   Tapani Tanttinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:47 (10)
8:27 (10)
4:40 (18)
11:44 (10)
3:17 (11)
26:18 (8)
14:34 (9)
35:03 (7)
8:45 (8)
38:20 (6)
3:17 (26)
43:10 (6)
4:50 (8)
48:41 (12)
5:31 (57)
52:00 (11)
3:19 (45)
57:04 (13)
5:04 (29)
59:46 (13)
2:42 (5)
1:00:56 (13)
1:10 (2)
1:00:56  Tapani Tanttinen
14   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:26 (45)
9:24 (37)
4:58 (35)
12:47 (30)
3:23 (19)
27:28 (15)
14:41 (13)
36:42 (14)
9:14 (25)
40:18 (17)
3:36 (47)
45:33 (18)
5:15 (24)
49:21 (15)
3:48 (12)
52:08 (14)
2:47 (16)
57:10 (14)
5:02 (28)
59:55 (14)
2:45 (6)
1:01:19 (14)
1:24 (37)
1:01:18  Seppo Karjalainen
15   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:02 (27)
9:15 (33)
5:13 (49)
12:36 (26)
3:21 (17)
28:06 (19)
15:30 (20)
37:20 (20)
9:14 (25)
40:24 (18)
3:04 (9)
45:29 (17)
5:05 (20)
49:27 (16)
3:58 (19)
52:27 (15)
3:00 (27)
57:18 (15)
4:51 (24)
1:00:14 (15)
2:56 (22)
1:01:31 (15)
1:17 (13)
1:01:30  Antero Karvinen
16   Ossi Koivunen
Espoon Akilles
3:44 (8)
8:10 (5)
4:26 (6)
11:36 (7)
3:26 (26)
27:18 (14)
15:42 (23)
36:15 (13)
8:57 (18)
39:46 (13)
3:31 (41)
44:51 (13)
5:05 (20)
48:46 (13)
3:55 (17)
52:28 (16)
3:42 (68)
57:33 (16)
5:05 (30)
1:00:19 (16)
2:46 (9)
1:01:35 (16)
1:16 (11)
1:01:34  Ossi Koivunen
17   Seppo Tammela
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
4:02 (27)
8:56 (25)
4:54 (32)
12:18 (21)
3:22 (18)
28:23 (24)
16:05 (30)
38:02 (24)
9:39 (37)
41:12 (21)
3:10 (16)
46:14 (19)
5:02 (19)
49:58 (17)
3:44 (10)
54:01 (20)
4:03 (76)
58:08 (17)
4:07 (1)
1:01:01 (17)
2:53 (17)
1:02:20 (17)
1:19 (21)
1:02:20  Seppo Tammela
18   Viljo Kajava
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:00 (24)
8:43 (19)
4:43 (20)
12:07 (15)
3:24 (21)
28:01 (17)
15:54 (25)
37:17 (19)
9:16 (27)
41:23 (23)
4:06 (70)
46:50 (22)
5:27 (35)
50:52 (22)
4:02 (22)
54:13 (21)
3:21 (47)
58:52 (19)
4:39 (13)
1:01:41 (18)
2:49 (13)
1:02:53 (18)
1:12 (4)
1:02:52  Viljo Kajava
19   Pekka Ravattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:48 (11)
8:32 (11)
4:44 (24)
11:57 (13)
3:25 (25)
28:23 (24)
16:26 (35)
37:24 (21)
9:01 (20)
40:43 (19)
3:19 (27)
46:20 (20)
5:37 (45)
50:50 (21)
4:30 (33)
53:55 (19)
3:05 (33)
58:40 (18)
4:45 (19)
1:01:41 (18)
3:01 (32)
1:03:09 (19)
1:28 (50)
1:03:08  Pekka Ravattinen
20   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:03 (30)
8:38 (17)
4:35 (10)
12:07 (15)
3:29 (28)
28:11 (20)
16:04 (28)
37:46 (22)
9:35 (35)
41:15 (22)
3:29 (39)
46:59 (24)
5:44 (49)
50:30 (19)
3:31 (6)
53:33 (17)
3:03 (32)
59:00 (21)
5:27 (42)
1:01:55 (21)
2:55 (19)
1:03:14 (20)
1:19 (21)
1:03:13  Jukka Savolainen
21   Heikki Pitkänen
SK Vuoksi
3:53 (15)
8:37 (16)
4:44 (24)
12:26 (24)
3:49 (40)
28:51 (28)
16:25 (34)
38:24 (26)
9:33 (33)
41:34 (25)
3:10 (16)
46:58 (23)
5:24 (31)
50:45 (20)
3:47 (11)
53:43 (18)
2:58 (24)
58:52 (19)
5:09 (34)
1:01:53 (20)
3:01 (32)
1:03:23 (21)
1:30 (54)
1:03:22  Heikki Pitkänen
22   Jukka Aunula
Rasti-Jyry
6:32 (74)
10:56 (60)
4:24 (5)
14:12 (50)
3:16 (10)
29:42 (35)
15:30 (20)
38:31 (28)
8:49 (12)
42:24 (31)
3:53 (65)
47:25 (26)
5:01 (18)
52:28 (29)
5:03 (46)
55:08 (28)
2:40 (8)
59:27 (23)
4:19 (3)
1:02:17 (22)
2:50 (15)
1:03:38 (22)
1:21 (25)
1:03:37  Jukka Aunula
23   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:55 (19)
8:41 (18)
4:46 (27)
12:11 (17)
3:30 (30)
29:16 (33)
17:05 (43)
38:29 (27)
9:13 (24)
42:09 (29)
3:40 (51)
47:35 (28)
5:26 (33)
51:33 (23)
3:58 (19)
54:35 (22)
3:02 (30)
59:21 (22)
4:46 (22)
1:02:19 (23)
2:58 (26)
1:03:41 (23)
1:22 (29)
1:03:39  Kauko Turunen
24   Kyösti Mikkola
Epilän Esa
3:56 (21)
8:44 (20)
4:48 (30)
12:13 (19)
3:29 (28)
29:02 (30)
16:49 (40)
38:23 (25)
9:21 (30)
41:29 (24)
3:06 (14)
46:20 (20)
4:51 (11)
52:03 (25)
5:43 (61)
54:49 (23)
2:46 (15)
59:28 (24)
4:39 (13)
1:02:38 (24)
3:10 (45)
1:03:59 (24)
1:21 (25)
1:03:58  Kyösti Mikkola
25   Pertti Nyberg
SOC Asikkala
3:31 (3)
8:07 (3)
4:36 (13)
11:27 (5)
3:20 (16)
25:22 (3)
13:55 (3)
41:21 (44)
15:59 (80)
44:33 (45)
3:12 (19)
49:13 (38)
4:40 (5)
52:23 (28)
3:10 (2)
54:50 (24)
2:27 (2)
1:00:11 (28)
5:21 (39)
1:02:52 (26)
2:41 (4)
1:04:05 (25)
1:13 (5)
1:04:05  Pertti Nyberg
26   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:52 (13)
8:35 (14)
4:43 (20)
12:17 (20)
3:42 (33)
29:58 (37)
17:41 (48)
39:46 (35)
9:48 (42)
42:56 (34)
3:10 (16)
48:33 (35)
5:37 (45)
52:28 (29)
3:55 (17)
55:05 (26)
2:37 (6)
59:50 (26)
4:45 (19)
1:02:48 (25)
2:58 (26)
1:04:06 (26)
1:18 (17)
1:04:06  Risto Partanen
27   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
4:56 (59)
9:35 (40)
4:39 (17)
12:59 (33)
3:24 (21)
29:03 (32)
16:04 (28)
38:54 (31)
9:51 (44)
42:07 (28)
3:13 (22)
47:35 (28)
5:28 (37)
52:22 (27)
4:47 (39)
55:20 (29)
2:58 (24)
59:49 (25)
4:29 (8)
1:02:58 (27)
3:09 (43)
1:04:21 (27)
1:23 (31)
1:04:21  Jorma Kemppi
28   Mauno Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:53 (15)
8:50 (21)
4:57 (34)
12:25 (22)
3:35 (31)
28:48 (27)
16:23 (33)
38:34 (29)
9:46 (41)
42:06 (27)
3:32 (42)
47:11 (25)
5:05 (20)
52:41 (31)
5:30 (56)
55:48 (31)
3:07 (36)
1:00:05 (27)
4:17 (2)
1:03:04 (28)
2:59 (28)
1:04:28 (28)
1:24 (37)
1:04:27  Mauno Korhonen
29   Jorma Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:03 (30)
9:38 (41)
5:35 (54)
13:45 (44)
4:07 (55)
28:20 (22)
14:35 (10)
37:11 (18)
8:51 (13)
40:06 (14)
2:55 (3)
44:59 (15)
4:53 (14)
50:06 (18)
5:07 (47)
55:05 (26)
4:59 (81)
1:00:13 (29)
5:08 (33)
1:03:19 (29)
3:06 (38)
1:04:46 (29)
1:27 (48)
1:04:46  Jorma Oja
30   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
4:13 (39)
10:13 (52)
6:00 (66)
14:00 (47)
3:47 (38)
30:02 (39)
16:02 (27)
40:28 (41)
10:26 (55)
43:41 (39)
3:13 (22)
49:24 (40)
5:43 (48)
53:17 (35)
3:53 (14)
56:01 (32)
2:44 (13)
1:01:11 (31)
5:10 (35)
1:04:07 (30)
2:56 (22)
1:05:26 (30)
1:19 (21)
1:05:25  Juhani Kytöjoki
31   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:59 (23)
8:36 (15)
4:37 (15)
12:00 (14)
3:24 (21)
29:47 (36)
17:47 (49)
39:03 (32)
9:16 (27)
42:31 (33)
3:28 (37)
47:57 (31)
5:26 (33)
53:23 (36)
5:26 (52)
56:20 (35)
2:57 (23)
1:01:27 (32)
5:07 (31)
1:04:13 (31)
2:46 (9)
1:05:33 (31)
1:20 (24)
1:05:32  Severi Halkosaari
32   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:03 (30)
9:55 (46)
5:52 (64)
13:44 (43)
3:49 (40)
29:31 (34)
15:47 (24)
38:50 (30)
9:19 (29)
42:17 (30)
3:27 (36)
47:38 (30)
5:21 (27)
51:40 (24)
4:02 (22)
54:57 (25)
3:17 (43)
1:01:00 (30)
6:03 (59)
1:04:20 (32)
3:20 (49)
1:05:36 (32)
1:16 (11)
1:05:35  Kalevi Tapaninaho
33   Seppo Mähönen
Perämeren Rasti
4:03 (30)
8:33 (13)
4:30 (7)
11:47 (11)
3:14 (7)
26:23 (9)
14:36 (11)
35:08 (8)
8:45 (8)
38:20 (6)
3:12 (19)
43:41 (9)
5:21 (27)
53:01 (33)
9:20 (80)
55:37 (30)
2:36 (4)
1:01:28 (33)
5:51 (50)
1:04:27 (33)
2:59 (28)
1:05:49 (33)
1:22 (29)
1:05:49  Seppo Mähönen
34   Stig Sundqvist
OK Botnia
4:17 (42)
9:19 (34)
5:02 (40)
13:43 (42)
4:24 (62)
31:19 (45)
17:36 (47)
41:04 (43)
9:45 (40)
44:30 (43)
3:26 (35)
49:51 (43)
5:21 (27)
54:11 (39)
4:20 (32)
57:13 (37)
3:02 (30)
1:01:49 (35)
4:36 (11)
1:04:46 (35)
2:57 (25)
1:06:11 (34)
1:25 (42)
1:06:10  Stig Sundqvist
35   Lars Forsblom
Kouvolan Rasti-72
4:01 (25)
9:02 (28)
5:01 (38)
13:01 (34)
3:59 (49)
29:02 (30)
16:01 (26)
39:43 (34)
10:41 (58)
43:20 (35)
3:37 (48)
48:51 (36)
5:31 (41)
53:00 (32)
4:09 (26)
56:07 (34)
3:07 (36)
1:01:35 (34)
5:28 (44)
1:04:41 (34)
3:06 (38)
1:06:12 (35)
1:31 (60)
1:06:12  Lars Forsblom
36   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:18 (43)
9:55 (46)
5:37 (57)
13:45 (44)
3:50 (42)
30:29 (41)
16:44 (38)
39:53 (36)
9:24 (31)
43:48 (40)
3:55 (66)
49:13 (38)
5:25 (32)
53:15 (34)
4:02 (22)
56:22 (36)
3:07 (36)
1:01:54 (36)
5:32 (45)
1:04:58 (36)
3:04 (36)
1:06:26 (36)
1:28 (50)
1:06:25  Pertti Valtee
37   Pentti Närhi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:14 (41)
9:01 (27)
4:47 (28)
12:25 (22)
3:24 (21)
28:54 (29)
16:29 (36)
39:59 (38)
11:05 (62)
43:20 (35)
3:21 (30)
48:17 (33)
4:57 (16)
55:01 (42)
6:44 (72)
57:41 (40)
2:40 (8)
1:02:09 (37)
4:28 (7)
1:05:17 (37)
3:08 (41)
1:06:31 (37)
1:14 (6)
1:06:31  Pentti Närhi
38   Raimo Kaukonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:02 (27)
10:06 (49)
6:04 (68)
13:16 (37)
3:10 (4)
28:22 (23)
15:06 (18)
37:09 (17)
8:47 (10)
40:53 (20)
3:44 (55)
47:33 (27)
6:40 (65)
52:03 (25)
4:30 (33)
56:05 (33)
4:02 (73)
1:02:23 (38)
6:18 (64)
1:05:43 (38)
3:20 (49)
1:06:58 (38)
1:15 (9)
1:06:58  Raimo Kaukonen
39   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:08 (36)
8:52 (22)
4:44 (24)
12:45 (28)
3:53 (48)
30:00 (38)
17:15 (46)
39:53 (36)
9:53 (45)
43:21 (37)
3:28 (37)
48:51 (36)
5:30 (39)
54:16 (40)
5:25 (51)
57:38 (39)
3:22 (48)
1:02:23 (38)
4:45 (19)
1:05:54 (39)
3:31 (55)
1:07:15 (39)
1:21 (25)
1:07:15  Mauno Hanhela
40   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:41 (6)
8:53 (23)
5:12 (48)
12:45 (28)
3:52 (46)
30:41 (44)
17:56 (52)
40:42 (42)
10:01 (46)
44:14 (42)
3:32 (42)
49:55 (44)
5:41 (47)
54:01 (37)
4:06 (25)
58:05 (41)
4:04 (77)
1:03:27 (41)
5:22 (40)
1:06:22 (40)
2:55 (19)
1:07:46 (40)
1:24 (37)
1:07:45  Risto Haapala
41   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:00 (61)
9:43 (42)
4:43 (20)
14:17 (51)
4:34 (67)
30:34 (43)
16:17 (31)
40:12 (39)
9:38 (36)
43:27 (38)
3:15 (24)
48:27 (34)
5:00 (17)
54:03 (38)
5:36 (58)
57:32 (38)
3:29 (54)
1:02:29 (40)
4:57 (25)
1:06:39 (41)
4:10 (71)
1:08:05 (41)
1:26 (45)
1:08:04  Antero Varjonen
42   Pertti Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
4:09 (37)
8:56 (25)
4:47 (28)
15:40 (61)
6:44 (82)
32:38 (46)
16:58 (42)
41:21 (44)
8:43 (6)
44:30 (43)
3:09 (15)
49:37 (41)
5:07 (23)
56:00 (44)
6:23 (68)
59:11 (44)
3:11 (41)
1:05:20 (43)
6:09 (60)
1:08:22 (42)
3:02 (34)
1:09:54 (42)
1:32 (62)
1:09:52  Pertti Salonen
43   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:48 (55)
9:25 (38)
4:37 (15)
13:01 (34)
3:36 (32)
35:46 (59)
22:45 (76)
44:45 (54)
8:59 (19)
47:57 (52)
3:12 (19)
53:26 (48)
5:29 (38)
57:37 (45)
4:11 (27)
1:00:31 (45)
2:54 (21)
1:06:06 (45)
5:35 (47)
1:09:06 (44)
3:00 (31)
1:10:23 (43)
1:17 (13)
1:10:22  Kimmo Kettunen
44   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
4:01 (25)
9:07 (30)
5:06 (43)
12:50 (31)
3:43 (35)
30:03 (40)
17:13 (45)
40:25 (40)
10:22 (52)
43:48 (40)
3:23 (32)
49:42 (42)
5:54 (52)
55:40 (43)
5:58 (63)
58:22 (43)
2:42 (11)
1:03:55 (42)
5:33 (46)
1:08:29 (43)
4:34 (75)
1:10:36 (44)
2:07 (83)
1:10:35  Reijo Haaja
45   Måns Åkerblom
Gamlakarleby IF
4:03 (30)
11:58 (70)
7:55 (80)
15:57 (66)
3:59 (49)
32:45 (47)
16:48 (39)
42:19 (47)
9:34 (34)
45:44 (47)
3:25 (33)
51:50 (45)
6:06 (54)
57:54 (46)
6:04 (65)
1:00:59 (47)
3:05 (33)
1:06:19 (46)
5:20 (37)
1:09:31 (45)
3:12 (46)
1:11:01 (45)
1:30 (54)
1:11:01  Måns Åkerblom
46   Pertti Veijalainen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
4:44 (51)
9:50 (45)
5:06 (43)
13:42 (41)
3:52 (46)
33:42 (53)
20:00 (60)
43:46 (50)
10:04 (47)
47:05 (48)
3:19 (27)
52:27 (47)
5:22 (30)
57:54 (46)
5:27 (53)
1:00:37 (46)
2:43 (12)
1:06:38 (47)
6:01 (57)
1:09:47 (47)
3:09 (43)
1:11:15 (46)
1:28 (50)
1:11:14  Pertti Veijalainen
47   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
5:14 (63)
9:48 (43)
4:34 (9)
13:31 (39)
3:43 (35)
28:25 (26)
14:54 (15)
37:54 (23)
9:29 (32)
41:36 (26)
3:42 (53)
48:06 (32)
6:30 (60)
54:38 (41)
6:32 (71)
58:09 (42)
3:31 (59)
1:05:46 (44)
7:37 (75)
1:09:44 (46)
3:58 (69)
1:11:17 (47)
1:33 (64)
1:11:16  Esko Taipalus
48   Lasse Peltola
Suunta Jurva
4:29 (46)
10:04 (48)
5:35 (54)
13:55 (46)
3:51 (45)
37:28 (69)
23:33 (78)
47:08 (61)
9:40 (38)
50:41 (61)
3:33 (45)
55:58 (57)
5:17 (25)
1:00:16 (51)
4:18 (29)
1:03:16 (49)
3:00 (27)
1:07:55 (48)
4:39 (13)
1:10:48 (48)
2:53 (17)
1:12:13 (48)
1:25 (42)
1:12:12  Lasse Peltola
49   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
5:29 (67)
13:14 (75)
7:45 (78)
17:44 (75)
4:30 (65)
34:03 (54)
16:19 (32)
44:37 (53)
10:34 (57)
48:10 (53)
3:33 (45)
54:27 (50)
6:17 (56)
59:55 (50)
5:28 (54)
1:03:17 (50)
3:22 (48)
1:08:14 (49)
4:57 (25)
1:11:34 (49)
3:20 (49)
1:12:58 (49)
1:24 (37)
1:12:57  Paavo Rönkkö
50   Frans Pått
IF Minken
4:03 (30)
11:13 (67)
7:10 (76)
15:36 (58)
4:23 (60)
35:07 (55)
19:31 (58)
46:14 (57)
11:07 (64)
49:55 (58)
3:41 (52)
56:33 (58)
6:38 (63)
1:01:15 (54)
4:42 (38)
1:04:24 (54)
3:09 (39)
1:09:44 (50)
5:20 (37)
1:12:50 (50)
3:06 (38)
1:14:14 (50)
1:24 (37)
1:14:13  Frans Pått
51   Raimo Rauhalammi
Haapamäen Urheilijat
7:30 (80)
12:23 (72)
4:53 (31)
16:05 (69)
3:42 (33)
37:18 (67)
21:13 (71)
46:26 (58)
9:08 (22)
49:41 (57)
3:15 (24)
55:15 (55)
5:34 (42)
59:26 (48)
4:11 (27)
1:02:14 (48)
2:48 (18)
1:10:14 (53)
8:00 (76)
1:13:03 (51)
2:49 (13)
1:14:28 (51)
1:25 (42)
1:14:28  Raimo Rauhalammi
52   Seppo Varpula
Suunta Jurva
4:10 (38)
9:13 (32)
5:03 (41)
13:36 (40)
4:23 (60)
33:20 (50)
19:44 (59)
43:53 (51)
10:33 (56)
47:37 (51)
3:44 (55)
54:56 (52)
7:19 (77)
1:00:36 (52)
5:40 (60)
1:04:19 (53)
3:43 (70)
1:10:21 (54)
6:02 (58)
1:13:44 (53)
3:23 (52)
1:15:07 (52)
1:23 (31)
1:15:07  Seppo Varpula
53   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
4:33 (47)
10:06 (49)
5:33 (53)
14:31 (52)
4:25 (64)
33:40 (52)
19:09 (55)
44:29 (52)
10:49 (59)
48:34 (54)
4:05 (69)
55:11 (54)
6:37 (62)
1:00:59 (53)
5:48 (62)
1:04:09 (52)
3:10 (40)
1:10:03 (52)
5:54 (53)
1:13:42 (52)
3:39 (60)
1:15:14 (53)
1:32 (62)
1:15:13  Oiva Kaasalainen
54   Markku Myllyaho
Saloisten Reipas
4:43 (49)
11:34 (69)
6:51 (74)
15:39 (59)
4:05 (54)
33:34 (51)
17:55 (51)
44:47 (55)
11:13 (65)
48:37 (56)
3:50 (60)
54:48 (51)
6:11 (55)
59:43 (49)
4:55 (42)
1:03:52 (51)
4:09 (78)
1:09:44 (50)
5:52 (51)
1:14:20 (54)
4:36 (77)
1:15:46 (54)
1:26 (45)
1:15:45  Markku Myllyaho
55   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13:12 (82)
20:26 (82)
7:14 (77)
24:16 (81)
3:50 (42)
41:11 (76)
16:55 (41)
50:02 (71)
8:51 (13)
53:07 (69)
3:05 (12)
58:34 (64)
5:27 (35)
1:02:32 (56)
3:58 (19)
1:05:45 (56)
3:13 (42)
1:11:41 (56)
5:56 (55)
1:14:37 (55)
2:56 (22)
1:16:13 (55)
1:36 (70)
1:16:12  Asko Harvala
56   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:09 (62)
10:10 (51)
5:01 (38)
14:10 (49)
4:00 (52)
35:20 (57)
21:10 (70)
45:10 (56)
9:50 (43)
48:35 (55)
3:25 (33)
55:00 (53)
6:25 (57)
1:02:50 (57)
7:50 (76)
1:06:12 (57)
3:22 (48)
1:11:19 (55)
5:07 (31)
1:15:08 (56)
3:49 (67)
1:16:31 (56)
1:23 (31)
1:16:30  Vesa Herttuainen
57   Niilo Koskenkorva
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:49 (71)
11:00 (63)
5:11 (47)
16:20 (71)
5:20 (80)
36:22 (63)
20:02 (61)
46:37 (60)
10:15 (50)
50:24 (59)
3:47 (57)
57:40 (60)
7:16 (76)
1:04:10 (60)
6:30 (70)
1:07:32 (60)
3:22 (48)
1:12:11 (57)
4:39 (13)
1:15:45 (57)
3:34 (58)
1:17:15 (57)
1:30 (54)
1:17:12  Niilo Koskenkorva
58   Urho Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
6:57 (78)
12:29 (73)
5:32 (51)
16:32 (72)
4:03 (53)
35:38 (58)
19:06 (54)
47:09 (62)
11:31 (68)
51:01 (62)
3:52 (63)
56:52 (59)
5:51 (50)
1:02:51 (58)
5:59 (64)
1:07:23 (59)
4:32 (80)
1:13:06 (58)
5:43 (48)
1:16:46 (58)
3:40 (61)
1:18:22 (58)
1:36 (70)
1:18:21  Urho Ryytty
59   Markku Tunturi
Valkeakosken Haka
11:28 (81)
16:35 (80)
5:07 (45)
20:43 (79)
4:08 (56)
38:35 (71)
17:52 (50)
49:00 (68)
10:25 (53)
52:29 (65)
3:29 (39)
58:03 (62)
5:34 (42)
1:04:56 (65)
6:53 (73)
1:08:15 (63)
3:19 (45)
1:14:34 (60)
6:19 (65)
1:17:33 (59)
2:59 (28)
1:18:50 (59)
1:17 (13)
1:18:50  Markku Tunturi
60   Heikki Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:22 (44)
10:47 (57)
6:25 (71)
14:37 (53)
3:50 (42)
32:59 (48)
18:22 (53)
42:41 (48)
9:42 (39)
47:07 (50)
4:26 (79)
57:44 (61)
10:37 (82)
1:02:02 (55)
4:18 (29)
1:05:39 (55)
3:37 (65)
1:15:39 (64)
10:00 (80)
1:18:47 (60)
3:08 (41)
1:20:14 (60)
1:27 (48)
1:20:13  Heikki Pajukangas
61   Juhani Perkkiö
Ylivieskan Kuula
5:33 (69)
11:05 (65)
5:32 (51)
15:29 (57)
4:24 (62)
36:37 (64)
21:08 (67)
47:41 (64)
11:04 (61)
51:58 (63)
4:17 (75)
58:27 (63)
6:29 (59)
1:05:49 (67)
7:22 (74)
1:09:11 (66)
3:22 (48)
1:14:56 (62)
5:45 (49)
1:18:51 (61)
3:55 (68)
1:20:21 (61)
1:30 (54)
1:20:20  Juhani Perkkiö
62   Sven-Olof Backman
IK Falken
4:43 (49)
9:48 (43)
5:05 (42)
14:07 (48)
4:19 (59)
33:19 (49)
19:12 (56)
43:28 (49)
10:09 (48)
47:06 (49)
3:38 (49)
53:44 (49)
6:38 (63)
1:04:02 (59)
10:18 (81)
1:07:43 (61)
3:41 (66)
1:13:40 (59)
5:57 (56)
1:18:52 (62)
5:12 (82)
1:20:23 (62)
1:31 (60)
1:20:23  Sven-Olof Backman
63   Jarmo Ilkka
Rasti-Jussit
5:18 (66)
10:59 (61)
5:41 (59)
15:39 (59)
4:40 (69)
37:26 (68)
21:47 (74)
48:52 (67)
11:26 (66)
53:02 (68)
4:10 (73)
1:00:17 (68)
7:15 (75)
1:04:55 (64)
4:38 (35)
1:08:26 (64)
3:31 (59)
1:14:36 (61)
6:10 (61)
1:18:56 (63)
4:20 (72)
1:20:32 (63)
1:36 (70)
1:20:32  Jarmo Ilkka
64   Sulo Jakovlev
Savon Rasti
3:52 (13)
9:28 (39)
5:36 (56)
12:56 (32)
3:28 (27)
28:16 (21)
15:20 (19)
39:22 (33)
11:06 (63)
42:27 (32)
3:05 (12)
1:05:58 (76)
23:31 (83)
1:09:52 (75)
3:54 (16)
1:12:57 (74)
3:05 (33)
1:17:30 (69)
4:33 (9)
1:20:18 (65)
2:48 (12)
1:21:39 (64)
1:21 (25)
1:21:38  Sulo Jakovlev
65   Pekka Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:59 (60)
10:42 (55)
5:43 (60)
15:44 (62)
5:02 (75)
35:07 (55)
19:23 (57)
48:19 (65)
13:12 (77)
52:20 (64)
4:01 (68)
59:10 (65)
6:50 (68)
1:05:20 (66)
6:10 (66)
1:08:51 (65)
3:31 (59)
1:15:01 (63)
6:10 (61)
1:20:15 (64)
5:14 (83)
1:21:49 (65)
1:34 (66)
1:21:48  Pekka Rautio
66   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
3:46 (9)
13:58 (76)
10:12 (82)
17:42 (74)
3:44 (37)
40:33 (75)
22:51 (77)
50:51 (72)
10:18 (51)
54:23 (72)
3:32 (42)
1:00:15 (67)
5:52 (51)
1:04:34 (63)
4:19 (31)
1:07:52 (62)
3:18 (44)
1:16:38 (66)
8:46 (79)
1:20:26 (66)
3:48 (66)
1:21:54 (66)
1:28 (50)
1:21:54  Jouko Määttä
67   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
6:51 (77)
14:37 (79)
7:46 (79)
19:21 (78)
4:44 (70)
40:13 (73)
20:52 (64)
51:43 (73)
11:30 (67)
55:34 (73)
3:51 (61)
1:01:30 (71)
5:56 (53)
1:06:09 (68)
4:39 (36)
1:09:44 (68)
3:35 (64)
1:16:54 (67)
7:10 (71)
1:20:35 (67)
3:41 (62)
1:22:01 (67)
1:26 (45)
1:22:00  Leo Koistinen
68   Jouko Jääskeläinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:54 (17)
9:03 (29)
5:09 (46)
13:21 (38)
4:18 (57)
30:32 (42)
17:11 (44)
42:16 (46)
11:44 (71)
45:38 (46)
3:22 (31)
52:06 (46)
6:28 (58)
1:04:20 (61)
12:14 (82)
1:07:20 (58)
3:00 (27)
1:17:35 (70)
10:15 (82)
1:21:00 (68)
3:25 (53)
1:22:33 (68)
1:33 (64)
1:22:32  Jouko Jääskeläinen
69   Erkki Jalkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:38 (48)
10:29 (53)
5:51 (63)
15:00 (55)
4:31 (66)
36:00 (60)
21:00 (65)
48:26 (66)
12:26 (73)
52:34 (66)
4:08 (72)
1:00:10 (66)
7:36 (78)
1:06:35 (70)
6:25 (69)
1:10:05 (69)
3:30 (56)
1:16:19 (65)
6:14 (63)
1:21:21 (69)
5:02 (81)
1:23:10 (69)
1:49 (79)
1:23:09  Erkki Jalkanen
70   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:53 (58)
10:43 (56)
5:50 (62)
15:49 (63)
5:06 (77)
36:55 (66)
21:06 (66)
49:14 (69)
12:19 (72)
53:40 (71)
4:26 (79)
1:00:30 (69)
6:50 (68)
1:06:09 (68)
5:39 (59)
1:09:38 (67)
3:29 (54)
1:16:54 (67)
7:16 (73)
1:21:34 (70)
4:40 (78)
1:23:12 (70)
1:38 (76)
1:23:11  Keijo Jylhä
71   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
14:17 (83)
20:53 (83)
6:36 (72)
25:11 (82)
4:18 (57)
41:54 (77)
16:43 (37)
52:06 (74)
10:12 (49)
55:54 (74)
3:48 (58)
1:02:28 (73)
6:34 (61)
1:07:17 (71)
4:49 (40)
1:11:19 (70)
4:02 (73)
1:18:23 (71)
7:04 (69)
1:21:54 (71)
3:31 (55)
1:23:24 (71)
1:30 (54)
1:23:24  Pentti Helminen
72   Timo Rapakko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:44 (51)
11:06 (66)
6:22 (70)
16:11 (70)
5:05 (76)
36:54 (65)
20:43 (63)
49:29 (70)
12:35 (74)
53:18 (70)
3:49 (59)
1:00:58 (70)
7:40 (79)
1:09:02 (72)
8:04 (77)
1:12:32 (71)
3:30 (56)
1:19:36 (72)
7:04 (69)
1:23:12 (72)
3:36 (59)
1:24:47 (72)
1:35 (69)
1:24:46  Timo Rapakko
73   Pauli Korhonen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:14 (63)
11:01 (64)
5:47 (61)
15:00 (55)
3:59 (49)
36:08 (61)
21:08 (67)
46:33 (59)
10:25 (53)
50:24 (59)
3:51 (61)
55:41 (56)
5:17 (25)
1:04:24 (62)
8:43 (79)
1:13:01 (75)
8:37 (82)
1:20:14 (74)
7:13 (72)
1:24:01 (73)
3:47 (65)
1:25:37 (73)
1:36 (70)
1:25:36  Pauli Korhonen
74   Atso Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
4:51 (57)
10:59 (61)
6:08 (69)
15:53 (65)
4:54 (71)
38:37 (72)
22:44 (75)
52:30 (75)
13:53 (79)
56:47 (75)
4:17 (75)
1:04:00 (74)
7:13 (74)
1:09:08 (74)
5:08 (48)
1:12:42 (72)
3:34 (63)
1:19:44 (73)
7:02 (68)
1:24:18 (74)
4:34 (75)
1:26:12 (74)
1:54 (80)
1:26:11  Atso Mäkinen
75   Taisto Järvinen
Rastiketut
5:17 (65)
10:55 (59)
5:38 (58)
16:03 (68)
5:08 (78)
36:15 (62)
20:12 (62)
47:14 (63)
10:59 (60)
52:45 (67)
5:31 (83)
1:01:37 (72)
8:52 (81)
1:09:07 (73)
7:30 (75)
1:12:49 (73)
3:42 (68)
1:21:11 (75)
8:22 (78)
1:24:54 (75)
3:43 (63)
1:26:28 (75)
1:34 (66)
1:26:27  Taisto Järvinen
76   Lauri Lehto
Pietarsaaren Into
5:59 (73)
12:01 (71)
6:02 (67)
17:01 (73)
5:00 (74)
43:11 (78)
26:10 (80)
54:50 (76)
11:39 (69)
58:29 (76)
3:39 (50)
1:05:14 (75)
6:45 (67)
1:10:42 (76)
5:28 (54)
1:14:44 (76)
4:02 (73)
1:21:31 (76)
6:47 (67)
1:25:38 (76)
4:07 (70)
1:27:08 (76)
1:30 (54)
1:27:07  Lauri Lehto
77   Asko Kujala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:45 (53)
9:20 (35)
4:35 (10)
13:08 (36)
3:48 (39)
45:43 (80)
32:35 (83)
58:19 (80)
12:36 (75)
1:02:11 (79)
3:52 (63)
1:07:46 (79)
5:35 (44)
1:12:41 (78)
4:55 (42)
1:16:22 (78)
3:41 (66)
1:23:06 (77)
6:44 (66)
1:26:09 (77)
3:03 (35)
1:27:32 (77)
1:23 (31)
1:27:32  Asko Kujala
78   Lars-Erik Östman
IF Brahe
7:22 (79)
14:02 (77)
6:40 (73)
18:59 (76)
4:57 (72)
40:15 (74)
21:16 (72)
58:15 (79)
18:00 (83)
1:02:29 (80)
4:14 (74)
1:09:27 (80)
6:58 (71)
1:14:24 (80)
4:57 (44)
1:17:54 (80)
3:30 (56)
1:23:47 (78)
5:53 (52)
1:28:33 (78)
4:46 (80)
1:30:14 (78)
1:41 (77)
1:29:54  Lars-Erik Östman
79   Tauno Partanen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:31 (68)
10:52 (58)
5:21 (50)
15:49 (63)
4:57 (72)
45:31 (79)
29:42 (82)
57:11 (78)
11:40 (70)
1:00:54 (78)
3:43 (54)
1:07:44 (78)
6:50 (68)
1:12:57 (79)
5:13 (49)
1:17:13 (79)
4:16 (79)
1:27:25 (79)
10:12 (81)
1:30:57 (79)
3:32 (57)
1:32:33 (79)
1:36 (70)
1:32:32  Tauno Partanen
80   Jukka Kauranen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
6:38 (75)
14:35 (78)
7:57 (81)
19:12 (77)
4:37 (68)
46:38 (82)
27:26 (81)
59:22 (81)
12:44 (76)
1:03:28 (81)
4:06 (70)
1:10:27 (81)
6:59 (72)
1:16:41 (81)
6:14 (67)
1:20:14 (81)
3:33 (62)
1:28:31 (80)
8:17 (77)
1:33:11 (80)
4:40 (78)
1:34:45 (80)
1:34 (66)
1:34:45  Jukka Kauranen
81   Mauno Näsi
Rasti-Jussit
4:47 (54)
10:40 (54)
5:53 (65)
15:59 (67)
5:19 (79)
37:37 (70)
21:38 (73)
55:11 (77)
17:34 (82)
59:29 (77)
4:18 (77)
1:06:10 (77)
6:41 (66)
1:11:32 (77)
5:22 (50)
1:15:30 (77)
3:58 (71)
1:33:07 (81)
17:37 (83)
1:36:26 (81)
3:19 (48)
1:38:12 (81)
1:46 (78)
1:38:11  Mauno Näsi
82   Keijo Hautaniemi
Kauhavan Wisa
5:43 (70)
19:43 (81)
14:00 (83)
25:14 (83)
5:31 (81)
46:23 (81)
21:09 (69)
59:44 (82)
13:21 (78)
1:04:04 (82)
4:20 (78)
1:12:03 (82)
7:59 (80)
1:30:01 (83)
17:58 (83)
1:33:59 (82)
3:58 (71)
1:39:54 (82)
5:55 (54)
1:44:18 (82)
4:24 (73)
1:46:12 (82)
1:54 (80)
1:46:11  Keijo Hautaniemi
83   Arto Rautiainen
Kalevan Rasti
5:54 (72)
12:52 (74)
6:58 (75)
23:22 (80)
10:30 (83)
48:39 (83)
25:17 (79)
1:04:38 (83)
15:59 (80)
1:09:14 (83)
4:36 (81)
1:16:19 (83)
7:05 (73)
1:24:49 (82)
8:30 (78)
1:38:18 (83)
13:29 (83)
1:45:51 (83)
7:33 (74)
1:50:17 (83)
4:26 (74)
1:52:16 (83)
1:59 (82)
1:52:17  Arto Rautiainen
   Risto Ilomäki
Rastiketut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Risto Ilomäki
   Eino Karppinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:19
9:00
4:41
12:43
3:43
30:02
17:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:43
-
44:19
5:36
47:34
3:15
48:43
1:09
hylätty  Eino Karppinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English